http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901686/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=45d544f1edf67e647093fc485a37b075&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Yukon, PA TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (15698)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Yukon, PA 15698  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Yukon, PA 15698. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Pittsburgh Today Live
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Local Programming

START
2.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
Coded11:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
12:00 pm
  new   Access
06-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt9:00 am
Columbo
Playback10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
12:00 pm
  new   Access
06-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt9:00 am
Columbo
Playback10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics11:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20191:30 pm
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull10:00 am
Night Court
Futureman10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race11:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams12:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm
Local Programming

W12CA
12
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Real Life!
1:00 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sounds Abound7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors7:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients2:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
 A Conversation With Bill Moyers
6:30 am
Monterey Pop: The Summer of Love
8:00 am
New Rules of Food With Kristin Kirkpatrick
9:30 am
Waylon Jennings - The Outlaw Performance
11:00 am
Emmylou Harris: At the Ryman
12:30 pm
Mel Brooks & Carl Reiner Salute Sid Caesar
2:00 pm

KIDS
13.5
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Local Programming

IONHD
16.1
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare11:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider2:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
16.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones11:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 71:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake2:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Focus on Beauty
7:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Home Clearance
10:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
16.6
How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
2:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Rudy's Room
1:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
  new   KDKA Morning News on CW
7:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Double Down8:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Family Style8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!10:00 am
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!10:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201911:00 am
The People's Court
05-22-201912:00 pm
Pittsburgh Today Live
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday1:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCWDT3
19.3
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Local Programming

Light TV
19.4
Wimzie's House
Jonas, the Actor7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out8:30 am
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
10:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy 
2:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   21 News Mid-Day
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!2:30 pm
Local Programming

WBCB
21.2
Corrupt Crimes
Torture In Chicago7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
WFMJ Today
8:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-22-20199:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked11:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201812:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem1:00 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash1:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Charity Case2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Coward2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
EVERSTRONG
7:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Talk Is Not Cheap; Cosplay Foulplay7:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:00 am
Maintain Your Health
8:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Swimming With Sharks9:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:30 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl10:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201811:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-201911:30 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Snitch2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
The Hard Truth
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview2:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android 
2:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
11:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Upbeat and Fun12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Local Programming

WNPB2
24.2
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Frank Kearns: American Correspondent
11:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
Frank Kearns: American Correspondent
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
24.3
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Local Programming

WKBN-DT
27.1
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   First News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Local Programming

WYFXH
27.2
  new   First News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20199:00 am
The People's Court
05-22-201910:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 111:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 211:30 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins12:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test1:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
2:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond7:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
2:00 pm

QVC
31.2
How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes 
2:00 pm

WIIC
31.3
  sports   Classic Pool
7:00 am
Intrepid Journeys
8:00 am
Antiques Road Trip
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
10:00 am
Cash in the Attic
10:30 am
Snake Boss
11:00 am
Snake Boss
11:30 am
My Life For Sale
12:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
1:00 pm
B&B: The Best
2:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
2:30 pm
Local Programming

CTVN
35
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Real Life!
1:00 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Earnshaw Strikes Again1:30 pm
Still Open All Hours
2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Compact Country2:30 pm
Local Programming

MPT2
36.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Local Programming

Vme
36.3
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Trails To Tsukiji
10:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Real Life!
1:00 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Local Programming

PGHFF
40.2
Children's Hour: Dr.Wonders Workshop
7:00 am
Children's Hour: BJ'S Teddy Bear Club
7:30 am
Abba Christian Center
8:00 am
Generations House of Worship
9:00 am
Harvest Bible Chapel
10:00 am
Allison Park
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
Genesis
12:30 pm
Eagle's Wings Ministries
1:00 pm
Living Spring PGH
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCB
40.3
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
Quick Study
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Your Life
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Real Life!
1:00 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCB
40.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond7:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
2:00 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Slap Unhappy7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
8:30 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 110:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 210:30 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins11:00 am
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell12:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!2:00 pm
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
11:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WBGN
59
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Capelli and Company
11:30 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVH-CD
59.1
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt9:00 am
Columbo
Playback10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVH-CD2
59.2
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
6:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
8:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
11:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVH-CD3
59.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Everglades National Park9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
The Live Big Progress Report2:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
Focus on Beauty
7:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Home Clearance
10:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.2
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
6:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
8:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
11:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.3
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WOSC
61.5
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Local Programming

W63AU
63
Beautiful Bedroom
7:00 am
Yes! Hair Removal System
8:00 am
North Shore Living
9:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
10:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
12:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
1:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
2:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
 The Avengers
Murdersville6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours 
2:00 pm

GET
69.2
Amen
California Dreaming7:00 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl9:30 am
The Unit
Play 1610:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charleroi Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com