6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
new KDKA-TV News
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
new KDKA-TV News
7:00 pm
CMA Awards – Live!
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Cher
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 112:05 am
Madam Secretary
E Pluribus Unum1:05 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job2:05 am

START
2.2
The Closer
Relative Matters6:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am

START
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze12:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa1:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am

THIS
4.2
Emergency
6:00 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
new ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze12:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa1:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am

WTAE
4.4
Emergency
6:00 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:34 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:07 am
Forensic Files
Shell Game1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape2:07 am

WPXIM
11.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
The At-bat6:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am

W12CA
12
Living Room Concert Series
6:00 pm
We Call Them Heroes
7:00 pm
A New Identity, Pt. 4
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Local Programming More Than a Song
1:30 am
Good Steward
2:00 am

WQEDH
13.1
 Red, White & Rock
5:00 pm
Soul Legends
7:30 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
9:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:30 pm
Soul Legends
1:30 am

WQED2
13.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo, California6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am

WQEDW
13.3
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:20 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations6:40 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am

WQED4
13.4
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 75:51 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 17:41 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 29:50 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 310:56 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 412:02 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 51:09 am
Local Programming

KIDS
13.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Avatar6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Class of the Titans
The Game Plan6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Like a Rolling Stone6:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Cronus’ Keystroke7:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Daedalus or Alive7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don’t Hold Your Breath8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
King Wrong9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Pirate Island9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
MAD Academy10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Luck of the Irish11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Prince of the Gypsies11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck12:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

QVC
16.6
 Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming

K05KY
17.1
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 pm
movie Snake People
8:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
sports In This Corner
12:30 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19
Family Feud
09-17-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 17:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
sports Living Room Sports
9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
The King of Queens
Foe: Pa11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Tank Heaven11:30 pm
movie Must Love Dogs
12:00 am
movie For Keeps
2:00 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Family Feud
09-17-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 17:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
sports Living Room Sports
9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
The King of Queens
Foe: Pa11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Tank Heaven11:30 pm
movie Must Love Dogs
12:00 am
movie For Keeps
2:00 am

WPCW
19.2
Renegade
No Place at Home6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

Light TV
19.4
movie Three Amigos!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am

WPCWDT5
19.5
movie  Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
4:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Music Down South6:30 pm
Circle Sessions
At Home7:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am

WFMJHD
21.1
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Shoutout To Ohios Class Of 2020
7:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new 21 News 11 P.M.
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Cash Explosion
1:02 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:37 am
NEW Larry King
2:07 am

WBCB
21.2
new TMZ
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Cash Explosion
7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem8:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 29:00 pm
True Crime Files
10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
movie Must Love Dogs
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Deals From Hell2:00 am

DABL
21.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country6:30 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family7:00 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head7:30 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet8:00 pm
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog10:30 pm
Berger and Green
11:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:30 am
Wipeout
Flush Hour1:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
sports UFC 250: Preview Special
6:00 pm
new Total Combat
7:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
sports Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
12:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180111:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180122:00 am

COMET
22.3
movie Stepfather II
6:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am

TBD
22.4
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

WNPBHD
24.1
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
7:00 pm
The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin’ Back
8:30 pm
Before We Die
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations5:20 pm
Local Programming River Called Ohio
7:01 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am

KIDS
24.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am

WKBN-DT
27.1
new First News at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new First News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Shutdown12:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:35 am

WYFXH
27.2
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new 1st News on Fox
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Anteaters. They’re Just Crazy-Lookin12:00 am
black-ish
Things Were Different Then12:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
 Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  Inside Man
3:30 pm
movie The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

QVC
31.2
 Carolyn’s Closet
5:00 pm
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming

CTVN
35
Living Room Concert Series
6:00 pm
We Call Them Heroes
7:00 pm
A New Identity, Pt. 4
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Local Programming More Than a Song
1:30 am
Good Steward
2:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
 Chesapeake Beacons
5:30 pm
Gone But Not Forgotten
6:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
8:00 pm
The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin’ Back
10:30 pm
Prince: Rave Un2 the Year 2000
12:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:30 am

MPT2
36.2
 Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
5:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 19:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 29:44 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal10:31 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
New Zealand11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am

Vme
36.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
6:30 pm
new Medical Frontiers Special
7:10 pm
new Hometown Stories
8:10 pm
Local Programming new The Professionals
9:10 pm
Biz Stream
10:10 pm
Local Programming new NHK Symphony Orchestra
12:10 am
Medical Frontiers Special
1:10 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Living Room Concert Series
6:00 pm
We Call Them Heroes
7:00 pm
A New Identity, Pt. 4
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
The Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Local Programming More Than a Song
1:30 am
Good Steward
2:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Inside Man
3:30 pm
movie The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Dual Survival
On the Menu6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast8:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.11:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Peniel Praise Community Church
6:00 pm
New Brighton Christian Assembly
7:00 pm
Macedonia Church
8:00 pm
Center City Church
9:00 pm
Victory Family
10:00 pm
Generations House of Worship
11:00 pm
Greater Johnstown Christian Fellowship
12:00 am
Fire Moment
12:30 am
Mercy Hill Church
1:00 am
Berean Fellowship
1:30 am
Oakland Church
2:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
movie  Inside Man
3:30 pm
movie The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
sports  NASCAR XFINITY Series: EchoPark 250
EchoPark 2504:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Quality Hearing Aid
10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
America This Week Special: United We Stand
1:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:30 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
The Partridge Family
My Heart Belongs to a Two-Car Garage6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p6:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
Knight Rider
The Redemption of a Champion6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura11:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback12:00 am
CHiPs
The Watch Commander1:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds2:00 am

WBGN
59
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 47:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery9:00 pm
It’s Alive!
10:00 pm
movie The Pyx
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMVH-CD
59.1
Emergency
6:00 pm
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am

WMVH-CD3
59.3
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 47:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery9:00 pm
movie The Real Bruce Lee
10:00 pm
movie The Pyx
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Local Programming Pumped
LHPMP190027:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190027:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190028:00 pm
All Good
LHALL200038:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190029:00 pm
More in Common
9:30 pm
Local Programming Pumped
LHPMP1900211:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900211:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900212:00 am
All Good
LHALL2000312:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190021:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200012:00 am

HSN
61.1
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am

WOSC
61.2
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am

WOSC
61.3
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Bzzz!
2:00 am

WOSC4
61.4
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

WOSC
61.5
Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
Love, American Style
Love and the First Nighters; Love and the Big Date6:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Big Night6:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Only Child; Love and the Wig7:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Vampire; Love and the Advice Givers7:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Tattoo8:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Duel Love; The Note8:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Lovesick Sailor; Love and the Test of Manhood9:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Motel Mixup; Love and the Alibi9:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Private Eye10:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Old Fashioned Father10:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Conjugal Visit; Love and the Lovely Evening11:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Amateur Night; Love and the Legend11:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Return of Raymond Love; Postal Meeter12:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift12:30 am
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister1:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright2:00 am

W63AU
63
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
7:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
8:00 pm
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Men’s Jewelry
2:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
movie Israel Indivisible
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am

WPTG
69.1
movie  Deep Space
5:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
7:00 pm
movie The Amityville Horror
9:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
11:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
1:00 am

GET
69.2
 Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.