12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports TBA
2:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club3:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

START
2.2
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
What Happens in Vegas Dies in Boston1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire From the Sky2:00 pm
Cold Case
Baby Blues3:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Sammy4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Chop Shop5:00 pm
The Closer
Tapped Out6:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives8:00 pm

START
2.3
The Instant Gardener
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Best of Grilling1:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers2:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico3:30 pm
Yum!
Steaks4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping8:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football2:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears2:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy3:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
3:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park4:00 pm
Top 15 Greatest Summer Blockbuster Movies
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?7:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
NFLPA Hall of Famers vs. NFLPA Rising Stars8:00 pm

THIS
4.2
The Office
12:00 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation12:30 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen1:00 pm
The Office
The Return1:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin2:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding2:30 pm
The Office
Business School3:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails3:30 pm
Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall5:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation5:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games6:00 pm
The Office
6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights8:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Origins of Fantasy Football2:00 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
Da Bears2:30 pm
sports Peyton’s Places
The Lombardi Trophy3:00 pm
sports Blackfeet Boxing: Not Invisible
3:30 pm
sports E:60
The Hero of Goodall Park4:00 pm
Top 15 Greatest Summer Blockbuster Movies
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Boneheads on Parade, Weddings, and Who Made This Mess?7:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
NFLPA Hall of Famers vs. NFLPA Rising Stars8:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
The Office
12:00 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation12:30 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen1:00 pm
The Office
The Return1:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin2:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding2:30 pm
The Office
Business School3:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails3:30 pm
Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall5:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation5:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games6:00 pm
The Office
6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights8:00 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
12:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 212:30 pm
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
2:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round3:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Love and the Older Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Never Too Young1:30 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s New Friend2:00 pm
Happy Days
They Call It Potsie Love2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Fakeout at the Stakeout3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Hi Neighbors3:30 pm
Happy Days
Tell It to the Marines4:00 pm
Happy Days
Dance Contest4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Alien Marriage5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Positive Thinking5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Post Op7:30 pm
Columbo
Prescription Murder8:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark12:30 pm
movie A Date With Miss Fortune
1:00 pm
movie Lucky Number
3:00 pm
movie Drillbit Taylor
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy8:00 pm

W12CA
12
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
We Call Them Heroes
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
2:30 pm
New Beginnings
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
4:00 pm
Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy Of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm

WQEDH
13.1
 Member Favorites
6:00 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced8:00 pm

WQED2
13.2
Travels With Darley
Qatar12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai12:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20192:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans8:00 pm

WQEDW
13.3
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Colorado Experience
1:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today3:00 pm
Earth Focus
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun5:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up6:30 pm
The Good Road
Episode 57:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 67:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior8:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
movie  Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
11:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:30 pm
movie Queen Rock the World
2:00 pm
movie Beyond a Year in Space
3:30 pm
Friar Alessandro: The Voice of Assisi
5:00 pm
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 16:30 pm
Ireland’s Wild Coast
Part 28:00 pm

KIDS
13.5
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business12:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm

IONHD
16.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Keepin’ It Real12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pushback1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ambush2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Random on Purpose3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Brimstone4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Breach5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD508:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Being Ian
Great Escape12:00 pm
Being Ian
Ian Kelley’s Day Off12:30 pm
Being Ian
The Fifth and Half Sense1:00 pm
Being Ian
Doofus1:30 pm
Pearlie
Moth Balls; Snip and Snit2:00 pm
Pearlie
Dial a Dilemma; Throwing Down2:30 pm
Pearlie
Hurly Burly; Dude Ranch3:00 pm
Pearlie
Tooth Affairy; Trick in the Stick3:30 pm
Pearlie
If the Boot Fits; Peruvian Toadstool4:00 pm
Pearlie
Whiter Shade of Pale; Flower Talk4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked5:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home5:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 136:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 146:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 157:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 167:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill8:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes8:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

HSN
16.5
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
12:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
6:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm

QVC
16.6
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
12:00 pm
Flameless Candles
3:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
Garden Time
12:00 pm
sports Fishing the West
1:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Politics
1:30 pm
Life for Today
2:00 pm
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 pm
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 pm
sports Fishing the West
5:00 pm
Frontier Unlimited
5:30 pm
Talking Pictures
6:00 pm
The Red Booth
6:30 pm
sports Angler West TV
7:00 pm
Country Comfort
7:30 pm

WPCW
19
Paid Program
12:00 pm
movie Hitch
12:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop5:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip6:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip6:30 pm
Allegheny Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
movie Hitch
12:30 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop5:30 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip6:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip6:30 pm
Allegheny Summer Concert Series
7:00 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Dutch Schultz Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
You Can’t Pick a Number2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Underground Railway3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Syndicate Sanctuary4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Noise of Death5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Star Witness6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
movie  The First Texan
11:30 am
movie Cattle Empire
1:30 pm
movie Gunsight Ridge
3:30 pm
movie Red Sun
5:30 pm
movie Silverado
8:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
movie The Black Stallion
12:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
2:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
4:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
6:30 pm

WPCWDT5
19.5
sports Outdoor America
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
1:30 pm
Hee Haw
2:00 pm
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
3:00 pm
Opry Docs
3:30 pm
Craig’s World
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:30 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm

WFMJHD
21.1
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
12:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 2
REV Group Grand Prix at Road America Race 212:30 pm
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
2:30 pm
sports American Century Championship Golf: Final Round
Final Round3:00 pm
new 21 News 6 P.M.
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Cannonball
Viva el Mustach! : Network Cut7:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm

WBCB
21.2
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-201912:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Valley Spotlight
4:00 pm
Open House
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
6:00 pm
Cars.TV
6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20197:00 pm
Mike & Molly
7:30 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part Two8:00 pm

DABL
21.3
The Instant Gardener
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Best of Grilling1:00 pm
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers2:00 pm
Find & Design
Pete Belcastro and Atif Noori2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lamy, NM: Don & Owen Gray3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico3:30 pm
Yum!
Steaks4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Syrups and Sugars5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love6:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack6:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Exterior Landscaping8:00 pm

WPNTD
22.1
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
movie Good Bones
1:00 pm
Elementary
Art Imitates Art3:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever4:00 pm
Raw Travel
Mother Earth4:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man5:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math5:30 pm
new TMZ
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm7:30 pm
Marketplace Pittsburgh
8:00 pm

WPNT
22.2
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 13:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 24:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190015:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190025:30 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190016:00 pm
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190026:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

COMET
22.3
Stargate SG-1
Solitudes12:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tin Man1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
There but for the Grace of God2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Politics3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Within the Serpent’s Grasp4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Lair5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
In the Line of Duty6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prisoners7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Gamekeeper8:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 41:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente2:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
3:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Rectangular Ponchos4:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!4:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Solitude5:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Tiger Swallowtail5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Washington Week
6:30 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
7:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One8:00 pm

WNPB2
24.2
 TBA
11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Colorado Experience
1:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today3:00 pm
Earth Focus
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun5:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Forging Ahead
8:06 pm

KIDS
24.3
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business12:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm

WKBN-DT
27.1
sports The Best of Greatest Sports Legends
Class of 198312:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
1:00 pm
sports TBA
1:30 pm
sports TBA
2:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village GC
Workday Charity Open at Muirfield Village Golf Club3:00 pm
new First News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WYFXH
27.2
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I12:00 pm
sports Race Week
2:30 pm
sports Sports Gone Wild
3:00 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception7:00 pm
Duncanville
Classless President7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless8:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
12:00 pm
Flameless Candles
3:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

WIIC
31.1
movie  Big Game
11:30 am
movie Coach Carter
1:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
4:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
6:30 pm

QVC
31.2
In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
12:00 pm
Flameless Candles
3:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 pm

CTVN
35
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
We Call Them Heroes
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
2:30 pm
New Beginnings
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
4:00 pm
Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy Of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm

MPTHD
36.1
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 pm
Rudy Maxa’s World
Kyushu1:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Starring Olive Oil2:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup2:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Bilbao3:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer3:30 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter4:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Ultimate4:30 pm
Babe Ruth at Sing Sing
5:00 pm
The Queen at War
6:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
Feast & Famine: 1929-19337:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 18:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
Travels With Darley
Qatar12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai12:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20192:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
The World Is Your Oyster6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Everything Rice6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Margaret River7:00 pm
Washington Week
7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two8:00 pm

Vme
36.3
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business12:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
We Call Them Heroes
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
2:30 pm
New Beginnings
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
4:00 pm
Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy Of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
new The FBI Files
No Place to Hide12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Honeymoon Carjack5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans7:30 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Big Game
11:30 am
movie Coach Carter
1:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
4:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
6:30 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
Unsolved History
St. Valentine’s Massacre12:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Inventors1:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Iron Men2:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Empires3:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Warriors4:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Plague5:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Survivors6:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
New World7:00 pm
Mankind: The Story of All of Us
Treasure8:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
Bridge to Life Church
12:00 pm
Harvest Community Church
1:00 pm
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00 pm
Reclamation Church
3:00 pm
Grace Life Church
4:00 pm
Holiday Park United Methodist
5:00 pm
Emmanuel Church
6:00 pm
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
7:00 pm
Allegheny Center Alliance
8:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
movie  Big Game
11:30 am
movie Coach Carter
1:30 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
4:30 pm
movie I Can Do Bad All By Myself
6:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
sports NHRA Drag Racing: Indianapolis Drag Race I
Indianapolis Drag Race I12:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Sci Q
3:00 pm
2020 Armed Forces River Parade
3:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20195:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Specials
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception7:00 pm
Duncanville
Classless President7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless8:00 pm

WPGHS
53.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death2:30 pm
Webster
Keep on Truckin’, Papa3:00 pm
Webster
The Uh-Oh Feeling3:30 pm
227
Babes In The Woods4:00 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Big Break5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Party Animal5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
A Fair to Remember6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Hospital6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Close Encounters7:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls8:00 pm

CHARGE
53.3
CHiPs
Death Watch12:00 pm
CHiPs
Counterfeit1:00 pm
CHiPs
The Return of the Supercycle2:00 pm
CHiPs
Hot Wheels3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander4:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive5:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby7:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance8:00 pm

WBGN
59
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Horse of Another Color1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Claim Jumpers of Juniper3:30 pm
movie Arizona Days
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm

WMVH-CD
59.1
The Office
12:00 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation12:30 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen1:00 pm
The Office
The Return1:30 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin2:00 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding2:30 pm
The Office
Business School3:00 pm
The Office
Cocktails3:30 pm
Meet the Press
4:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall5:00 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation5:30 pm
The Office
Beach Games6:00 pm
The Office
6:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights8:00 pm

WMVH-CD2
59.2
movie House of Dark Shadows
12:00 pm
movie Night of Dark Shadows
2:15 pm
movie The Body Snatcher
4:25 pm
movie Song of the Thin Man
6:05 pm
movie Nobody Lives Forever
8:00 pm

WMVH-CD3
59.3
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Horse of Another Color1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Claim Jumpers of Juniper3:30 pm
movie Arizona Days
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invisible Enemy – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
2:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
2:30 pm
Best of Localish
3:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
3:30 pm
All Good
4:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
5:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
7:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
7:30 pm
Best of Localish
8:00 pm

HSN
61.1
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
12:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
6:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
movie House of Dark Shadows
12:00 pm
movie Night of Dark Shadows
2:15 pm
movie The Body Snatcher
4:25 pm
movie Song of the Thin Man
6:05 pm
movie Nobody Lives Forever
8:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

WOSC4
61.4
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
Prayer For The Nations
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:00 pm

WOSC
61.5
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 pm
movie The Un-Perfect Crime
1:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage3:30 pm
movie My Uncle Is the Green River Killer
4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer6:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger7:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm

WOSC6
61.6
Early Edition
The Medal12:00 pm
Early Edition
The Wedding1:00 pm
Early Edition
Jenny Sloane2:00 pm
Early Edition
Downsized3:00 pm
Early Edition
Angels and Devils4:00 pm
Early Edition
Redfellas5:00 pm
Early Edition
March in Time6:00 pm
Early Edition
A Regular Joe7:00 pm
Early Edition
A Bris Is Just a Bris8:00 pm

W63AU
63
The Sizzle
12:00 pm
The Sizzle
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
2:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
6:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm

WPTG
69.1
movie  Guns of the Magnificent Seven
10:30 am
movie The Magnificent Seven Ride!
1:00 pm
movie Force 10 From Navarone
3:00 pm
movie The Delta Force
5:00 pm
movie Firewalker
8:00 pm

GET
69.2
 Hondo
The Ghost of Ed Dow11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Luke12:30 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Furlough4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.