11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KDKA-DT
2.1
TBA
11:00 am
new KDKA-TV News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Four
4:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Five
5:00 pm
new KDKA-TV News at Six
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

START
2.2
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael11:00 am
Medium
Drowned World12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled2:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals3:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown5:00 pm
The Closer
Sudden Death6:00 pm
The Closer
Split Ends7:00 pm

START
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza11:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex7:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
The View
11:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm

THIS
4.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father’s Son6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
The View
11:00 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father’s Son6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm

WJACDT
6.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new WJAC News at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:30 pm
new WJAC News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WJAC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
6.2
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again6:00 pm
Happy Days
R.C. and L.B. Forever6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis7:00 pm

COMET
6.3
movie  Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide4:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Future Boy7:00 pm

WJAC4
6.4
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer4:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent5:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Speakeasy Rider6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate6:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!7:00 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm
Judge Judy
You’ll Get Dizzy from All the Lying; Clueless Mechanic or Clever Thief?!4:30 pm
new Channel 11 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion5:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Flintstone Woos Again6:00 pm
Happy Days
R.C. and L.B. Forever6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis7:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin7:00 pm

WBOYHD
12.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new 12 News at 12p
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-19-201912:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
12 News Evening First Edition
5:00 pm
West Virginia Tonight
5:30 pm
new 12 News at 6p
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WBOYD
12.2
The View
11:00 am
new 12 News at 12p
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
12 News Evening First Edition
5:00 pm
West Virginia Tonight
5:30 pm
new 12 News at 6p
5:59 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst7:00 pm

WBOY3
12.3
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver7:00 pm

WBOY4
12.4
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin7:00 pm

WQEDH
13.1
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi5:00 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm

WQED2
13.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Gardener7:00 pm

WQEDW
13.3
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem11:30 am
SciGirls
Asombrosos Arboles (Terrific Trees)12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs12:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Why Are We Here?2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Fever: The Music of Peggy Lee
4:00 pm
Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
5:30 pm
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:00 pm

IONHD
16.1
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness7:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose11:00 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silly Fight; The Case of the Little Red Berries12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Oval Case; The Case of Zeek’s Cousin12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who’s on First2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:30 pm
Jakers!
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Jakers!
Rock Around The Cluck3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Message in the Wind; Elephants Don’t Jump5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Babar the Pirate; Stripes vs. Scales5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty’s6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
A Beautiful Problem7:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
The Listener
Buckle Up11:00 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman2:00 pm
The Listener
Love’s a Bitch3:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con4:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors5:00 pm
The Listener
False ID6:00 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision7:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
6:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Penchant for Poison12:30 pm
Forensic Files
High ‘n Dry1:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
The Doctor & the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends1:00 pm
Pittsburgh Today Live
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Mom
Pre-Washed Lettuce and a Mime5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Spring Break6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
JAG
Pulse Rate11:00 am
The District
Melt Down12:00 pm
House
Moving the Chains1:00 pm
House
5 to 92:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation4:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rampage6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Chicago7:00 pm

Grit
19.3
 The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Barbary Coast7:00 pm

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie The Alamo
12:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling6:00 pm
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing6:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm

WPNTD
22.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Maury
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!5:00 pm
The Simpsons
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan6:00 pm
Modern Family
Up All Night6:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent7:00 pm

WPNT
22.2
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Change the Game
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

COMET
22.3
movie  Night of the Demons
10:00 am
movie Witchboard
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Virtual Slide4:00 pm
Sliders
World Killer5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Future Boy7:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi5:00 pm
Education Station
5:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WNPB2
24.2
Averell’s Raiders
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Work at Hand, Michael K. Paxton
7:01 pm

KIDS
24.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
 Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
6:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

WIIC
31.1
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Valentine’s Day7:00 pm

QVC
31.2
 Holiday Headquarters
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Heartfelt Holidays with Valerie
1:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
6:00 pm

CTVN
35
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
The Second Coming
2:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Superbook
4:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm

MPTHD
36.1
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Suit That Attracts Blondes1:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
The Only Diesel-Powered Saxophone in Captivity2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend2:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine3:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Gardener7:00 pm

WGPT
36.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber’s Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming new Japan Railway Journal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
sports Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
The Second Coming
2:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Superbook
4:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder7:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Valentine’s Day7:00 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 71:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 81:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 12:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 22:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking3:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble3:30 pm
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas4:00 pm
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 664:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Highway to the Stranger Zone6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Three Horses and a Funeral6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory7:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
Macedonia Church
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Rock of Ages
1:00 pm
Zion Christian Church
2:00 pm
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
3:00 pm
St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
4:00 pm
New Brighton Christian Assembly
5:00 pm
Elijah Movement International
6:00 pm
Oakland Church
7:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Valentine’s Day7:00 pm

WKBSDT
47.1
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
The Second Coming
2:30 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Superbook
4:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm

WKBSDT2
47.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder7:00 pm

WKBSDT3
47.3
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm
movie Red 2
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Valentine’s Day7:00 pm

WKBSDT4
47.4
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness7:00 pm

WKBSDT5
47.5
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Pizza11:30 am
Emeril Live
Hearty Harvests12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Edmonds, WA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA2:30 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex7:00 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson11:00 am
Couples Court
Viney v. McKellep11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan12:30 pm
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog1:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Configuration7:00 pm

WPGHS
53.2
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas11:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie12:00 pm
That Girl
Time for Arrest12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill2:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Tony the Matchmaker5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Custody5:30 pm
Growing Pains
A Reason to Live6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Nasty Habits6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector7:00 pm

CHARGE
53.3
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forty12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Deadly Maneuvers2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course7:00 pm

WBGN
59
Local Programming Capelli and Company
11:30 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth2:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead3:00 pm
movie Merrily Yours
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism7:00 pm

COZI
59.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Gift5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father’s Son6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:00 pm

MOVIE
59.2
movie  Women’s Prison
10:00 am
movie Out of the Past
11:50 am
movie White Heat
1:55 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:25 pm
movie Scene of the Crime
6:00 pm

RTV
59.3
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Powder Rock Stampede11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm
Naked City
The Sweetly Smiling Face of Truth2:00 pm
Route 66
The Quick and the Dead3:00 pm
movie Merrily Yours
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism7:00 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901311:00 am
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW2000511:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL1900212:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900112:30 pm
Local Programming Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200012:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
3:00 pm
Pet Project
3:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200054:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190025:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190015:30 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190136:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200017:00 pm

HSN
61.1
Jambu Footwear
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
movie  Women’s Prison
10:00 am
movie Out of the Past
11:50 am
movie White Heat
1:55 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:25 pm
movie Scene of the Crime
6:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm

WOSC4
61.4
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WOSC
61.5
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver7:00 pm

WOSC6
61.6
Family Affair
One for the Little Boy11:00 am
Family Affair
Fancy Free11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Charley Abandons the Cannonball12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Dog Days at the Shady Rest12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
The Million Dollar Idea1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Ricky Minds the Baby1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Dates Mary2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Last Show2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Brother, Can You Spare $2500?3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Change Is Gonna Do Me Good4:00 pm
Newhart
Lady and the Tramps4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Silver Lining5:00 pm
Local Programming The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Ames, Morecambe and Wise, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liberace, Liza Minnelli, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5207:00 pm

W63AU
63
Sorrento Italian Silver
11:00 am
Voga Collection Italian Jewelry
12:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 pm
Local Programming Voga Collection Italian Jewelry
4:00 pm
Viale18K Italian Gold
5:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm

WPTG
69.1
movie  Vera Cruz
10:30 am
TBA
12:30 pm
movie Adios, Sabata
3:00 pm
movie Return of Sabata
5:30 pm

GET
69.2
Good Times
The Gang11:00 am
Good Times
The Gang11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior3:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns4:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Visit from Lena Horne7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.