Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Seward, PA 15954  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Seward, PA 15954. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

KDKA-DT
2.1
Joel Osteen
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm

START
2.2
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Cars.TV
Alt. Car Expo: BMW, Toyota, Nissan, Kia and VW4:30 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge #3
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29117:00 pm

THIS
4.2
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter11:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde7:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Cars.TV
Alt. Car Expo: BMW, Toyota, Nissan, Kia and VW4:30 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge #3
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29117:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter11:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde7:00 pm

WJACDT
6.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   WJAC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 17:00 pm

MeTV
6.2
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?7:30 pm

COMET
6.3
  movie    Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
4:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
6:00 pm

WJAC
6.4
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:00 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 17:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?7:30 pm

LAFF
11.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse7:30 pm

WBOYHD
12.1
 Jewel City Church
11:00 am
We Have a Dream
12:00 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   12 News Weekend at 6p
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 17:00 pm

WBOYD
12.2
 Diocese of Wheeling/Charleston
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Holiday Summation6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29117:00 pm

WBOY3
12.3
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 pm

WBOY4
12.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse7:30 pm

WQEDH
13.1
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
1:30 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
3:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
5:30 pm
The O'Jays: Live in New York 
7:30 pm

WQED2
13.2
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot1:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay1:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake2:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps4:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:30 pm

WQEDW
13.3
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago3:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations4:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 705:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two7:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
George Perris: Live at the Acropolis
11:30 am
Ethan Bortnick: Generations of Music
1:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies2:30 pm
Santana IV
4:00 pm
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years
5:30 pm
The Texas Tenors: Rise 
7:00 pm

IONHD
16.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep7:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber's Mystery Tour3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones7:30 pm

ION Plus
16.3
 White Collar
What Happens in Burma11:00 am
White Collar
Countermeasures12:00 pm
White Collar
Payback1:00 pm
White Collar
Power Play2:00 pm
White Collar
Under the Radar3:00 pm
White Collar
On Guard4:00 pm
White Collar
Where There's a Will5:00 pm
White Collar
Deadline6:00 pm
White Collar
Dentist of Detroit7:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Antique Rare Silver Nostalgic Dollars
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
1:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm

HSN
16.5
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
2:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm

QVC
16.6
 Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
  sports   Angler West TV
11:30 am
Garden Time
12:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
The 11th Hour
1:30 pm
Life for Today
2:00 pm
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Adventures
4:30 pm
Gold Trails
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Frontier Unlimited
6:30 pm
  sports   Angler West TV
7:00 pm
Country Comfort 
7:30 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  movie   S.W.A.T.
12:30 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 43:00 pm
Person of Interest
Foe4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife5:30 pm
Mom
Pilot6:00 pm
Mom
A Pee Stick and an Asian Raccoon6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica7:30 pm

WPCW
19.2
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder7:00 pm

WPNTD
22.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
  movie   Low Down
1:00 pm
Elementary
Enough Nemesis to Go Around3:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Ghost of Edgar Bergen4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One That Broke the Phone Code4:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home5:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot5:30 pm
  new   TMZ
08-17-20196:00 pm
Modern Family
Catch of the Day7:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball7:30 pm

WPNT
22.2
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
1:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

COMET
22.3
  movie    Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
4:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
6:00 pm

TBD
22.4
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:00 pm
Best Pets of the Year So Far
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm

WNPBHD
24.1
SciGirls
Atletas Maravillosos (Awesome Athletes)11:30 am
SciGirls
Mejorando Procesos (Process Power)12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Victorian1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Italian Cookies2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Sandwiches3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Putting It All Together3:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Snail's Trail4:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 15:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 15:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
08-16-20196:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 27:00 pm

WNPB2
24.2
 West Virginia
11:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels1:30 pm
West Virginia
2:00 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago3:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations4:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 705:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:30 pm
West Virginia
7:00 pm

KIDS
24.3
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm

WBOA
29.1
 Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

WIIC
31.1
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
7:00 pm

QVC
31.2
 Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm

WIIC
31.3
My Place
11:30 am
Dancing Down Under
12:00 pm
Dancing Down Under
12:30 pm
Snake Boss
1:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
1:30 pm
  sports   World Championship Of Ping Pong
2:00 pm
  sports   Quest for the Cup: A Season with the London Knights
3:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
4:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
5:00 pm
  sports   Dubai Darts Masters
6:00 pm
Party Poker: 100 Greatest Poker Moments
7:00 pm

CTVN
35
All Things Are Possible With God With John Michael Talbot
11:30 am
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
  movie   Matthew
1:00 pm
CrossTalk
3:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
4:00 pm
Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Celebrating the Feasts-Passover
5:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm

MPTHD
36.1
 This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 am
MPT by Request
12:30 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul 
7:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
 MPT by Request
9:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott 
7:00 pm

WGPT
36.3
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 pm
Local Programming J-MELO
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
All Things Are Possible With God With John Michael Talbot
11:30 am
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
  movie   Matthew
1:00 pm
CrossTalk
3:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
4:00 pm
Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Celebrating the Feasts-Passover
5:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
7:00 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
 Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis7:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
 St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
11:00 am
New Life Church
12:00 pm
Harvest Community Church
1:00 pm
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00 pm
Harvest Bible Chapel
3:00 pm
Grace Life Church
4:00 pm
Holiday Park United Methodist
5:00 pm
Emmanuel Church
6:00 pm
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
7:00 pm

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQVC
46.1
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
7:00 pm

WKBSDT
47.1
All Things Are Possible With God With John Michael Talbot
11:30 am
Crossing Paths
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
  movie   Matthew
1:00 pm
CrossTalk
3:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
4:00 pm
Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Celebrating the Feasts-Passover
5:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Bones
The Archaeologist in the Cocoon1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein7:30 pm

WPGHS
53.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead7:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance7:30 pm

CHARGE
53.3
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Bandido
1:30 pm
  movie   Thief
3:30 pm
  movie   Gator
6:00 pm

WBGN
59
Capelli and Company
11:30 am
St Mary Service
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Red River Valley
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm

COZI
59.1
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter11:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde7:00 pm

MOVIE
59.2
Word Travels
Episode 11411:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Grand Prix
1:00 pm
  movie   Le Mans
5:00 pm

RTV
59.3
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Red River Valley
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Real Life 101
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bulletin Board Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Bedroom and Vanity Transformation2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Pig, a Pit and a Plan3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Queenie3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Leslie Gay4:00 pm
Motion
Edge of Alaska4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Hipcycle Décor5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm

HSN
61.1
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
2:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm

WOSC
61.2
Word Travels
Episode 11411:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Grand Prix
1:00 pm
  movie   Le Mans
5:00 pm

WOSC
61.3
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm

WOSC
61.5
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 pm

W63AU
63
 Diamond Treasures Jewelry
11:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 pm
Diamond Day
1:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
2:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
5:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
6:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm

WPTG
69.1
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician11:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
12:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
2:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April
4:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
6:00 pm

GET
69.2
 Hondo
The Savage11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge12:30 pm
How the West Was Won
Gold1:45 pm
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur3:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind4:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
5:00 pm
  movie   The Professionals 
7:10 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Johnstown Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com