Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Butler, PA 16003  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KDKA-DT
2.1
  new   KDKA-TV News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:37 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
3:07 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
4:00 am
  new   KDKA Morning News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KDKA-TV News This Morning 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

START
2.2
The Good Wife
Red Zone11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Rash Decisions12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
What Is Love?7:00 am

START
2.3
Escape to the Country
Cornwall11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   The Real
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:07 am
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

THIS
4.2
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:00 am
The Nanny
The Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged3:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote 
Indian Giver7:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   The Real
1:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:07 am
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
4:30 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
5:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTAE
4.4
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:00 am
The Nanny
The Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged3:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote 
Indian Giver7:00 am

WWCPH
8.1
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   FOX 8 News at 10
11:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Ambush12:05 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing2:05 am
The Game
3:05 am
The Game
3:35 am
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill4:05 am
Local Programming Personal Injury Court
Ricci v Gray5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
  new   FOX 8 News Morning Edition 
7:00 am

WATM
8.2
  new   WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:37 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   WATM News Centre
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WTOVHD
9.1
  new   News 9 Tonight
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

FOX9
9.2
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:30 pm
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill1:30 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing3:00 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams4:00 am
Caught in Providence
4:30 am
  new   News 9 Sunrise 
5:00 am

MeTV
9.3
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Mel Torme, Don Rickles11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Melissa Mccarthy3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Mel Torme, Don Rickles11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired11:00 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna's Story1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:00 am

W12CA
12
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming Hard Questions
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Today's Life
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Forgotten Truths
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am

WQEDH
13.1
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
A Chef's Life
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Curious George
7:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling1:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking3:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am

WQEDW
13.3
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

WQED4
13.4
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 pm
Victor Borge: 100 Years of Music and Laughter
1:00 am
Great Performances
The Moody Blues: Days of Future Passed Live1:30 am
Celtic Woman: Homecoming - Ireland
3:30 am
  movie   Rick Steves' Hidden Europe
5:30 am

KIDS
13.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am

IONHD
16.1
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am

qubo
16.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move7:00 am

ION Plus
16.3
CSI: NY
Near Death11:00 pm
CSI: NY
Reignited12:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.5
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton 
7:00 am

QVC
16.6
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
7:00 am

K05KY
17.1
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:00 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show 
7:00 am

WYFXD
19.1
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Family Guy
Peter's Lost Youth1:00 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
  new   Extra
3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
  new   First News at 7AM 
7:00 am

MyYTV
19.2
Dateline
Deadly Ambush11:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #61:00 am
Cops
Street Patrol1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
The Game
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION
19.3
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am

BOUNCE
19.4
  movie    Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am

LAFF
19.5
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired11:00 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna's Story1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:00 am

GETTV
19.6
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 pm
Good Times
House Hunting12:00 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell12:30 am
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?1:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 11:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 22:00 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes2:30 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O3:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly3:30 am
'Til Death
Let's Go4:00 am
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Ambush1:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-20192:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
Local Programming   new   TMZ
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 32811:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   MLB Playoff: Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros
Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
The Outer Limits
The Conversion11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNPBHD
24.1
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim12:00 am
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution4:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am

WNPB2
24.2
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

KIDS
24.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am

WBOA
29.1
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
7:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am

WIIC
31.1
  movie    Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am

QVC
31.2
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
7:00 am

CTVN
35
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming Hard Questions
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Today's Life
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Forgotten Truths
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
Maryland Farm & Harvest
11:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
11:30 pm
A Place to Call Home
12:00 am
A Place to Call Home
1:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
2:00 am
A Place to Call Home
3:00 am
A Place to Call Home
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
7:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Flavor of Poland
11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling1:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking3:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
7:00 am

Vme
36.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   TBA
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

WPCBDT
40.1
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Local Programming Hard Questions
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
Today's Life
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am
Forgotten Truths
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
RadiantTV!
6:30 am
The Gospel Truth
7:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
Closing Arguments
11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files 
The Killing Zone7:00 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
  movie    Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
Ice Road Truckers
Season 2 Follow Up11:00 pm
Most Daring
World's Wildest Drivers12:00 am
Really Big Things
Episode 81:00 am
Really Big Things
Dry Docks2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds3:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Big and Small5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels6:00 am
Backroad Bounty 
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My7:00 am

WPCB6
40.6
Weeknight Edition
11:00 pm
Allegheny Center Alliance
12:00 am
Word of Life Ministries
1:00 am
Church of the Redeemed
2:00 am
Grace Life Church
3:00 am
Local Programming Victory Family
5:00 am
Bethany Baptist
6:00 am
Children's Hour: Sugar Creek Gang
7:00 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie    Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
  new   TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Family Guy
Peter's Lost Youth2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Blunder Years3:30 am
The Doctors
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Fed Up Newlyweds; Not So Single5:00 am
  new   TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Personal Air Space; Wedding Dress Mishap6:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mannequin Held Hostage & Contraband Car Door7:00 am

WPGHS
53.2
Coach
Something Old, Something New11:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Jail12:00 am
NewsRadio
The Lam12:30 am
Becker
Choose Me1:00 am
Becker
P.C. World1:30 am
Designing Women
Last Humorously Dressed Bellboy in America2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and 'FYI'3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
It's a Living
Bachelor Party4:00 am
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound7:00 am

CHARGE
53.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN
59
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Bridge11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Predators12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD
59.1
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:00 am
The Nanny
The Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged3:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote 
Indian Giver7:00 am

WJMB-CD2
59.2
  movie    The Wrong Man
9:55 pm
  movie   Human Desire
12:10 am
Local Programming   movie   The Big Heat
4:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story 
6:00 am

WJMB-CD3
59.3
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Bridge11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Predators12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900411:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900311:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900412:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT1900212:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190021:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS190051:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190022:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190022:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190043:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190033:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190154:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190164:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190035:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190056:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET190036:30 am
Local Programming

WJMB-CD
60.1
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:00 am
The Nanny
The Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged3:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote 
Indian Giver7:00 am

WJMB-CD2
60.2
  movie    The Wrong Man
9:55 pm
  movie   Human Desire
12:10 am
Local Programming   movie   The Big Heat
4:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story 
6:00 am

WJMB-CD3
60.3
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Bridge11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Predators12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
61.1
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton 
7:00 am

WOSC
61.2
  movie    The Wrong Man
9:55 pm
  movie   Human Desire
12:10 am
Local Programming   movie   The Big Heat
4:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story 
6:00 am

WOSC
61.3
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WOSC4
61.4
 April Bible-Thon
6:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am

WOSC
61.5
The Eleven
Motel Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed 
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am

WOSC6
61.6
The Lost Honeymooners
Plastered in Paris (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Las Vegas11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
Tale Out of Season12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Sidney Poitier1:30 am
Television: The First Fifty Years
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Gunplay4:00 am
Medic
Till the Song Is Done...Till the Dance Is Gone4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
One Too Many Secretaries5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Right Triangle5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more7:00 am

W63AU
63
Ttv Launch: Anuschka Handbags Flash Sale
11:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Me Sleek Hair Removal System
12:00 am
Effy Gemstone Jewelry Ocean Voyage
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
4:00 am
Samsung Electronics
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine 
7:00 am

DSTAR
65.1
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm
  movie   Another Woman
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement4:00 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 pm
Good Times
House Hunting12:00 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell12:30 am
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?1:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 11:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 22:00 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes2:30 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O3:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly3:30 am
'Til Death
Let's Go4:00 am
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 16003! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Butler Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.