8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WIVBHD
4.1
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
9:01 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new News 4 at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
2:05 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new Wake Up
4:30 am

WIVB
4.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

RTV
9.1
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

PBJ
9.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
9.3
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHCHH
11.1
movie  The Grand Budapest Hotel
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
51210:00 pm
new Evening News at 11
11:00 pm
Inside the Story
11:30 pm
new Dr. Ho Talks
12:00 am
Nightline
12:30 am
Inside the Story
1:00 am
Evening News at 11
1:30 am
movie Love Affair
2:00 am
Evening News at 11
4:00 am
Inside the Story
4:30 am

WICU-DT
12.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new Erie News Now @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2444:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am

WBEP
12.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am

ION
12.3
 Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WICU-DT4
12.4
 Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Angel Work2:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am

WNEDDT
17.1
 Doc Martin
All My Trials8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 19:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 29:50 pm
Hold the Sunset
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie The Quietest Place on Earth
2:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise3:00 am
POV
Advocate3:30 am

WNED2
17.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am

WNEDDT3
17.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am

WNLODT
23.1
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10
10:00 pm
News 4 at 10:30
10:30 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
new Celebrity Page
1:00 am
new TMZ Live
1:30 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new Wake Up
4:30 am

WNLODT2
23.2
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am

WJETDT
24.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new Jet 24 Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJETDT2
24.2
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WJETDT3
24.3
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WJET
24.4
Frasier
Caught in the Act8:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job9:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep11:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother12:00 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea1:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth2:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)3:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gives Eddie Albert the Old Song and Dance4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am

WUTVHD
29.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new 2 on Your Side at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Blood12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20203:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party4:00 am
Forensic Files
Cold Storage4:30 am

WUTV
29.2
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am

WUTV
29.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

W32DH-D
32.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed9:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
Pagan Rome11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Breakfast4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am

3ABNPR
32.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

3ABNDD
32.3
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am

3ABNL
32.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am

3ABNRD
32.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today Saturday
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
Lift Him Up
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am

3ABNRL
32.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
32.7
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am

WYTV-DT
33.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new 33 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Extra
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2442:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am

MyYTV
33.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared10:00 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
12:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:30 am
Cops
Family Ties #21:00 am
Cops
Dazed & Confused #21:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles2:30 am
The Game
In Treatment3:00 am
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…3:30 am
Local Programming

WSEEHD
35.1
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Erie News Now @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new DailyMailTV
1:37 am
new Extra
2:07 am
Modern Family
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
Local Programming

ESEE-CW
35.2
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new CW 10PM News Live
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber2:00 am
Last Man Standing
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster3:30 am
Last Man Standing
4:00 am
The Game
In Treatment4:30 am

WICU
35.3
 Erie News now
8:00 pm
ENN Weather
9:30 pm
Erie News now
10:00 pm
ENN Weather
10:30 pm
new Erie News Now @ 11
11:00 pm
ENN Weather
11:30 pm
ENN Weather
12:30 am
ENN Weather
1:30 am
Erie News now
2:00 am
ENN Weather
2:30 am
ENN Weather
3:30 am
ENN Weather
4:30 am

WSEEDT4
35.4
 Star Trek: The Original Series
All Our Yesterdays8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Coming of Age9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
United12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Pilot1:00 am
NYPD Blue
4B or Not 4B2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brown Appetit3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am

DABL
35.5
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

CITSDT
36.1
A Better Us
8:30 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
10:00 pm
Little Mosque on the Prairie
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
12:30 am
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
2:00 am
The Kindness Diaries
3:00 am
100 Huntley Street
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
4:30 am

WLLSLP
49
 The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQLNH
54.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise9:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden12:30 am
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19441:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color3:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am

WQLNC
54.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea9:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am

WQLN3
54.3
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

WFXPDT
66.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new Fox 66 News First at 10
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley2:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Human Sex Traffickers Reveal They Were Hunted Like Animals3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Turn Up For Divorce; Woken Wake Up Call4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Tattooed Teen; Snap Out of It4:30 am

WFXPDT2
66.2
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am
Local Programming

WFXPDT3
66.3
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.