Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sugar Grove, PA 16350  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WIVBHD
4.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
You'll Do1:05 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:05 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Empire State Weekly
5:30 am
  new   Wake Up
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
10-20-20199:00 am

WIVB
4.2
  new    The FBI Files
Hunter's Target1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes9:00 am

RTV
9.1
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

PBJ
9.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

TUFF
9.3
  sports    TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
JBTV
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Ship Shape TV
7:00 am
Talking Pictures
7:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Home Talk USA
9:30 am

CHCHH
11.1
 Game Time
12:00 am
  movie   As You Like It
2:00 am
Evening News at 11
4:00 am
Inside the Story
4:30 am
Nightline
5:00 am
Nightline
5:30 am
Inside the Story
6:00 am
  new   Dr. Ho Talks
Back Pain Relief6:30 am
Tiny Talent Time
You Are My Sunshine7:00 am
  new   Dr. Ho Talks
Poor Circulation7:30 am
  new   Paid Program
8:00 am
  new   Dr. Ho Talks
Back Pain Relief8:30 am
  new   Dr. Ho Talks
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Ho Talks
9:30 am

WICU-DT
12.1
Modern Family
Fears1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Karma2:30 am
Modern Family
Truth Be Told3:00 am
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Open House NYC
4:30 am
Open House NYC
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
5:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip6:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari6:30 am
Entertainers
7:00 am
Erie News now
8:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am

WBEP
12.2
 Lost in Space
There Were Giants in the Earth1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant5:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha6:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am

ION
12.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted Justice1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am

WICU-DT4
12.4
 Profiler
Victims of Victims1:00 am
The Division
Mother's Day2:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 69:00 am

WNEDDT
17.1
British Antiques Roadshow
Burton Constable 21:30 am
Agatha Christie's Poirot
The Hollow2:00 am
Happy Valley
Episode 13:35 am
Detectorists
Episode 14:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Hip Mobility5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Forest Cove5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Big Help; The Trouble with Kittens7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths7:30 am
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness8:00 am
Focus on Europe
8:30 am
Asia Insight
9:00 am
New York Now
9:30 am

WNED2
17.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes6:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush7:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River9:30 am

WNEDDT3
17.3
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
3:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud5:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am

WNLODT
23.1
Entertainers
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
  new   Coffee With America
10-14-20195:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20195:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:30 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20197:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui8:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am

WNLODT2
23.2
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am

WJETDT
24.1
 Madam Secretary
E Pluribus Unum1:05 am
  movie   Mr. Deeds
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

WJETDT2
24.2
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel8:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye9:00 am
Night Court
Hostage9:30 am

WJETDT3
24.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 am

WJET
24.4
The Office
Conflict Resolution1:30 am
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy2:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent2:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone3:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem4:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight8:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist9:30 am

WUTVHD
29.1
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment2:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Putting Swim Fins on a Cat3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Help Daddy Find His Toenail3:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20194:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dietrich Law
5:30 am
EVERSTRONG
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am

WUTV
29.2
 Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

WUTV
29.3
  movie    The Train
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

W32DH-D
32.1
 Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Anticipating the Advent2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where's the Rest of My Sleep?4:30 am
House Calls
The Work of the Spirit -part 25:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Citizen Fitness7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish In Heaven8:00 am
Praise
Music8:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am

3ABNPR
32.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am

3ABNDD
32.3
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am

3ABNL
32.4
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am

3ABNRD
32.5
 Disclosure
1:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration 
8:30 am

3ABNRL
32.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
32.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming

WYTV-DT
33.1
 Elementary
Flight Risk1:05 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20192:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  movie   Back to Berlin
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats7:00 am
A Conversation With Dee
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

MyYTV
33.2
The Outdoorsman
1:30 am
Forensic Files
Dew Process2:00 am
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Designing Spaces
6:00 am
  new   Military Makeover
10-14-20196:30 am
Stellar Sunday
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-20198:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas8:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian9:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-14-20199:30 am

WSEEHD
35.1
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist1:30 am
Intervention
Danielle2:30 am
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
  new   On the Money
10-19-20196:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20196:30 am
Newswatch Insider
7:00 am
Cars.TV
7:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe8:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-20198:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
10-20-20199:00 am

ESEE-CW
35.2
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Dateline
A Sister's Search2:00 am
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County3:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor4:00 am
Real Green
How Climate Change Is Affecting Bees; Villagers in Cambodia Get Clean Water; U.K. School Children Learn Green Practices4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Greedy Grinch; Camera Relocation5:30 am
Newswatch Insider
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!6:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags7:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am

WICU
35.3
 TBA 
12:00 am

WSEEDT4
35.4
 Hill Street Blues
Moon Over Uranus: The Sequel1:00 am
Police Story
The Blue Fog2:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy3:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor6:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami8:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am

DABL
35.5
Dog Tales
Parisian Rescue Dogs1:30 am
Pet Project
Mission Impawsible2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
See You at the Cottage2:30 am
Find & Design
Tim and Kim3:00 am
Find & Design
Danny and Heather Sconyers3:30 am
Flip This House
Everything's New at Newtown4:00 am
Everyday Food
One Pot, Zero Fuss5:00 am
Everyday Food
Our Family Favorites5:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Restless Ghouls Show6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Cheesecakes7:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo8:00 am
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy9:30 am

CITSDT
36.1
 At the Cross
1:00 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
3:30 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
4:30 am
Faytene
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Voice of Hinduism
6:00 am
Message of Mercy
6:30 am
Leading The Way
7:00 am
Prayer Palace Worship
7:30 am
It's Your Destiny
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Living Truth
9:00 am
Context With Lorna Dueck: Life Beyond the Headlines
9:30 am

WLLSLP
49
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Loving Life
9:30 am

WQLNH
54.1
 NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric4:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20195:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back And Abdominal Strengthening6:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Make It Artsy
Nature9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am

WQLNC
54.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes6:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area6:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush7:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds8:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River9:30 am

WQLN3
54.3
 Into the Amazon: American Experience
12:00 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor2:00 am
  movie   First Degree
3:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
4:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
5:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20196:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20197:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed 
The Corridor9:00 am

WFXPDT
66.1
  new    TMZ
10-19-20191:00 am
Leverage
The Low Low Price Job2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
10-17-20195:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
5:30 am
Texas Music Scene
6:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20196:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats7:00 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers7:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20198:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20198:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am

WFXPDT2
66.2
  movie    Dodge City
11:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
6:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
8:00 am

WFXPDT3
66.3
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:30 am
  movie   Out for Justice
3:30 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
  new   Stellar Sunday
6:00 am
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles6:30 am
Moesha
Reunion7:00 am
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore8:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Erie Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.