12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WIVBHD
4.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Wake Up
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WIVB
4.2
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:00 am

RTV
9.1
Cold Squad
No Life Like It12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
From the Inside Out1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am

PBJ
9.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
9.3
sports Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

CHCHH
11.1
new Dr. Ho Talks
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Evening News at 11
1:30 am
movie The Third Man
2:00 am
Evening News at 11
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new Andrew Wommack Ministries
5:30 am
new Morning Live
6:00 am

WICU-DT
12.1
Local Programming A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WBEP
12.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Accomplice11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Big Tall Wish12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bonfire1:00 am
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am

ION
12.3
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

WICU-DT4
12.4
In Plain Sight
Son of Mann12:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions1:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts2:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am

WNEDDT
17.1
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate12:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
2:00 am
One Woman, One Vote
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville6:30 am
Super WHY!
The Big Game7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am

WNED2
17.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Being Served1:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am

WNEDDT3
17.3
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Neighbor Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am

WNLODT
23.1
new TBA
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man1:00 am
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor1:30 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Wake Up
4:30 am
new Wake Up
5:00 am
new Wake Up
6:00 am
new Wake Up
7:00 am

WNLODT2
23.2
movie Pootie Tang
12:00 am
movie The Ladies Man
2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am

WJETDT
24.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Jet 24 Good Morning Erie at 5
5:00 am
new Jet 24 Good Morning Erie at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WJETDT2
24.2
That ’70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Hot Cousin12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Tornado Prom1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Night Court
Futureman8:00 am

WJETDT3
24.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am

WJET
24.4
The Nanny
Schlepped Away12:00 am
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off12:30 am
Will & Grace
Looking for Mr. Good Enough1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai3:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am

WUTVHD
29.1
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Doorman12:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
09-30-20201:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20202:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina2:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-20183:00 am
The King of Queens
Doug Less II3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Kill The Centaur4:30 am
Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense5:00 am
Local Programming new 2 on Your Side Daybreak
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am

WUTV
29.2
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming

WUTV
29.3
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming

W32DH-D
32.1
Today Cooking
Breakfasts That Will Make Your Morning12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Living In Victory Part 11:00 am
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe2:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 15:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 25:30 am
Discover
There Really Is a Final Judgment6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole8:00 am

3ABNPR
32.2
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am

3ABNDD
32.3
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am

3ABNL
32.4
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
32.5
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am

3ABNRL
32.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
32.7
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WYTV-DT
33.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new 33 News Daybreak
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MyYTV
33.2
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming The Game
3:00 am
The Game
3:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
8:00 am

WSEEHD
35.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Ortiz1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
Modern Family
I Love a Parade2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

ESEE-CW
35.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Doorman1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20202:00 am
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Kill The Centaur4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dirty Campaign; Washed Up Mother’s Day Cruise4:30 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am

WICU
35.3
 ENN Weather
11:30 pm
ENN Weather
12:30 am
ENN Weather
1:30 am
Erie News now
2:00 am
ENN Weather
2:30 am
ENN Weather
3:30 am
ENN Weather
4:30 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 6
6:00 am
ENN Weather
7:00 am
Erie News now
8:00 am

WSEEDT4
35.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Catwalk12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Franco, My Dear, I Don’t Give a Damn1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Family Ties2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs4:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 am
Maverick
Full House6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:00 am

DABL
35.5
Kitchen Nightmares
Zeke’s12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Legumes1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

CITSDT
36.1
Law & Order
12:00 am
Judging Amy
1:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
2:00 am
I Love Lucy
3:00 am
100 Huntley Street
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Random Acts
5:30 am
Amazing Facts
6:00 am
A Better Us
6:30 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 am

WLLSLP
49
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am

WQLNH
54.1
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii12:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am

WQLNC
54.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Beans for Humanity12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Being Served1:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am

WQLN3
54.3
POV Shorts
Making Memories12:00 am
POV
America12:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space1:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20204:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories8:00 am

WFXPDT
66.1
The King of Queens
Doug Less II12:00 am
The King of Queens
Prints Charming12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
New Old Man1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession3:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Drunken Damages; Auto Theft5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Drunken Damages; Auto Theft6:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Adams v. Williams7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony7:30 am
new Fox 66 News Good Day Erie!
8:00 am

WFXPDT2
66.2
movie  The Shootist
11:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake6:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
The Grass Man7:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
8:00 am

WFXPDT3
66.3
movie Pootie Tang
12:00 am
movie The Ladies Man
2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.