Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Irvine, PA 16368  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WIVBHD
4.1
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze12:37 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Chumlee's Last Laugh2:05 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
TBA
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up
4:30 am

WIVB
4.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Cat and Mouse6:00 am

RTV
9.1
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Habeas Corpus12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

PBJ
9.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
9.3
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHCHH
11.1
Bancroft
10:00 pm
  new   Evening News at 11
11:00 pm
Inside the Story
11:30 pm
  new   Dr. Ho Talks
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
  new   Peter Popoff Ministries
1:00 am
Evening News at 11
1:30 am
  movie   Outpost in Morocco
2:00 am
Evening News at 11
4:00 am
  new   Inside the Story
4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   Andrew Wommack Ministries
5:30 am
  new   Morning Live 
6:00 am

WICU-DT
12.1
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
10:00 pm
  new   Erie News Now @ 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
  new   TBA
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1574:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Erie News Now Sunrise @ 6 
6:00 am

WBEP
12.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace1:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse2:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem6:00 am

ION
12.3
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am

WICU-DT4
12.4
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Dark Money11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Speculum for a Heavyweight12:00 am
Profiler
Dying to Live1:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Family Law
Safe at Home3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
For Better or Worse6:00 am

CITSDT
14.1
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
10:00 pm
Little Mosque on the Prairie
What's Yours is Mine10:30 pm
House of God
11:00 pm
Holy Art
God's Girlfriends11:30 pm
Doogie Howser, M.D.
When Doogie Comes Marching Home12:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Occupant1:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum2:00 am
The Kindness Diaries
The Gift of Shelter3:00 am
100 Huntley Street
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
It's Supernatural
5:30 am
Restoration Hour
6:00 am

WNEDDT
17.1
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Call the Midwife
1:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet & Ankles6:00 am

WNED2
17.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature6:00 am

WNEDDT3
17.3
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La6:00 am

WNLODT
23.1
  new   News 4 at 10
10:00 pm
News 4 at 10:30
10:30 pm
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian11:00 pm
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up
4:30 am
  new   Wake Up
5:00 am
  new   Wake Up 
6:00 am

WNLODT2
23.2
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:00 pm
  movie   Parker
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man3:30 am
Scandal
The List4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real 
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut6:00 am

WJETDT
24.1
  new   For Life
Daylight10:00 pm
  new   Jet 24 Action News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:05 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Jet 24 Good Morning Erie at 5
5:00 am
  new   Jet 24 Good Morning Erie at 6
6:00 am

WJETDT2
24.2
Home Improvement
Room Without a View10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:00 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty12:30 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:00 am
That '70s Show
Class Picture1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside6:00 am

WJETDT3
24.3
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback10:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal 
Put a Ring on It6:00 am

WJET
24.4
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment10:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced1:00 am
Will & Grace
Will Works Out1:30 am
Will & Grace
Saving Grace2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alley Cats2:30 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic3:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision4:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
5:00 am
Local Programming

WUTVHD
29.1
  new   2 on Your Side at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wizard12:30 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1514:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2525:00 am
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:00 am

WUTV
29.2
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am

WUTV
29.3
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls...and Big Ones, Too10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 23:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming

W32DH-D
32.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Unmasks The Cult Deception4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse5:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am

3ABNPR
32.2
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am

3ABNDD
32.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am

3ABNL
32.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven 
6:00 am

3ABNRD
32.5
 Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Inverse
12:30 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Bible Answers
4:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 am
Faith Chapel
5:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
6:00 am

3ABNRL
32.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
32.7
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WYTV-DT
33.1
  new   For Life
Daylight10:00 pm
  new   33 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:05 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:37 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1572:07 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   33 News Daybreak 
5:00 am

MyYTV
33.2
Dateline
Betrayed10:00 pm
Dateline
The Silhouette11:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy2:30 am
The Game
Higher Ground3:00 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home3:30 am
Local Programming

WSEEHD
35.1
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar10:00 pm
  new   Erie News Now @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:37 am
  new   Extra
2:07 am
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Erie News Now Sunrise @ 6 
6:00 am

ESEE-CW
35.2
  new   CW 10PM News Live
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes10:30 pm
black-ish
Old Digger11:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Shoes1:30 am
The Real
Paola Núñez2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Big Brother3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Butt of the Joker3:30 am
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays4:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground4:30 am
  new   Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am

WICU
35.3
ENN Weather
10:00 pm
  new   Erie News Now @ 11
11:00 pm
ENN Weather
11:30 pm
ENN Weather
12:30 am
ENN Weather
1:30 am
Erie News now
2:00 am
ENN Weather
2:30 am
ENN Weather
3:30 am
ENN Weather
4:30 am
  new   Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Erie News Now Sunrise @ 6 
6:00 am

WSEEDT4
35.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forge12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lie like a Rug1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Johnny Got His Gold2:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Hit the Road, Clark4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Greater Glory5:00 am
Maverick 
Cats of Paradise6:00 am

DABL
35.5
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sunday Dinner1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
National Debt
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am

CITSDT
36.1
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
10:00 pm
Little Mosque on the Prairie
What's Yours is Mine10:30 pm
House of God
11:00 pm
Holy Art
God's Girlfriends11:30 pm
Doogie Howser, M.D.
When Doogie Comes Marching Home12:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Occupant1:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum2:00 am
The Kindness Diaries
The Gift of Shelter3:00 am
100 Huntley Street
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
It's Supernatural
5:30 am
Restoration Hour
6:00 am

WLLSLP
49
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
6:00 am

WQLNH
54.1
Local Programming Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History12:00 am
Local Programming Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul3:00 am
Broken Places
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Spokane5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids6:00 am

WQLNC
54.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home11:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:00 am
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest1:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature6:00 am

WQLN3
54.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School12:00 am
  movie   First Degree
1:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

WQLN4
54.4
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La6:00 am

WFXPDT
66.1
  new   Fox 66 News First at 10
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:00 pm
Mom
Figgy Pudding and the Rapture11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chumlee's Last Laugh12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend1:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy2:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman2:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Prom Disaster4:30 am
Caught in Providence
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am

WFXPDT2
66.2
  movie    The Man From Laramie
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
10:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Release6:00 am

WFXPDT3
66.3
  movie   Not Easily Broken
10:00 pm
  movie   Parker
12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man3:30 am
Scandal
The List4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real 
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut6:00 am

WFXP4
66.4
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Apartment12:00 am
NewsRadio
Towers12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls2:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle3:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show4:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody5:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 16368! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Erie Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.