4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WIVBHD
4.1
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new Wake Up
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-202010:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm

WIVB
4.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

RTV
9.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm

PBJ
9.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

TUFF
9.3
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

CHCHH
11.1
Evening News at 11
4:00 am
Inside the Story
4:30 am
new Nightline
5:00 am
new Andrew Wommack Ministries
5:30 am
new Morning Live
6:00 am
Matlock
The Mayor, Part 110:00 am
Green Acres
It’s Human to Be Humane11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Man for Elly11:30 am
Fantasy Island
Curse of the Moreaus; My Man Friday12:00 pm

WICU-DT
12.1
new TBA
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Erie News now
11:00 am
Erie News now
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WBEP
12.2
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Auto Press5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour9:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning12:00 pm

ION
12.3
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters7:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals8:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa8:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed12:00 pm

WICU-DT4
12.4
Family Law
Film at Eleven4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Mentor5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Quality Time8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Living the Rest of My Life9:00 am
Any Day Now
The Outsiders10:00 am
Medium
Soul Survivor11:00 am
Medium
Things to Do in Phoenix When You’re Dead12:00 pm

WNEDDT
17.1
 TBA
3:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Body Alignment and Core Strengthening5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Deep Leg & Hip Flexibility6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste6:30 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai11:30 am
Last of the Summer Wine
Who’s That Talking to Lenny?12:00 pm

WNED2
17.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic6:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 17:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos12:00 pm

WNEDDT3
17.3
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist4:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?6:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest11:30 am

WNLODT
23.1
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new Wake Up
4:30 am
new Wake Up
5:00 am
new Wake Up
6:00 am
new Wake Up
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WNLODT2
23.2
Scandal
Defiance4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy7:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools8:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance11:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff12:00 pm

WJETDT
24.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Jet 24 Good Morning Erie at 5
5:00 am
new Jet 24 Good Morning Erie at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Jet 24 Action News at Noon
12:00 pm

WJETDT2
24.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science7:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice8:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice8:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee9:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu11:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment12:00 pm

WJETDT3
24.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head6:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds7:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death12:00 pm

WJET
24.4
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes on Her Last Blind Date4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Franchise Fiasco4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
A-Hunting We Will Go6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge11:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady12:00 pm

WUTVHD
29.1
new TBA
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Good, the Bad and the Punished4:30 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night5:00 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new 2 on Your Side Daybreak
7:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 pm

WUTV
29.2
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Play Money
9:00 am
movie Code Girl
11:00 am

WUTV
29.3
Local Programming Cop Cam
5:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Blood Line10:00 am
Hunter
Shoot to Kill11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync12:00 pm

W32DH-D
32.1
Action 4 Life
Workout for Parents and Children4:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
1st And 2nd Angels’ Message5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Vida International9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices10:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 111:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fishes and Loaves12:00 pm

3ABNPR
32.2
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

3ABNDD
32.3
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm

3ABNL
32.4
 3ABN Hoy
3:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
3ABN Visita
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

3ABNRD
32.5
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm

3ABNRL
32.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

Radio74
32.7
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WYTV-DT
33.1
new  World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new 33 News Daybreak
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm

MyYTV
33.2
Local Programming AgDay
8:00 am
Business First AM
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Montoya/Sensabaugh v. Brown11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WSEEHD
35.1
new  CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new CBS Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS Morning News
5:30 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new Erie News Now @12
12:00 pm

ESEE-CW
35.2
Impractical Jokers
The Good, the Bad and the Punished4:00 am
Local Programming new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-21-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money12:00 pm

WICU
35.3
 ENN Weather
3:30 am
ENN Weather
4:30 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 5
5:00 am
new Erie News Now Sunrise @ 6
6:00 am
ENN Weather
7:00 am
Erie News now
8:00 am
ENN Weather
10:00 am
ENN Weather
10:30 am
Erie News now
11:00 am
new Erie News Now @12
12:00 pm

WSEEDT4
35.4
NYPD Blue
Keeping Abreast4:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness5:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait9:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man10:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas11:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost12:00 pm

DABL
35.5
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:30 am
24 ladders in 1
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi and Chef Marcella Hazen10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Veal11:30 am
Emeril Live
Nuttin’ but Honey12:00 pm

CITSDT
36.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Random Acts
5:30 am
Shining Light Ministries
6:00 am
Let There Be Light
6:30 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 am
Operation Smile
8:30 am
100 Huntley Street
9:00 am
Across the Land
9:30 am
Gaither Music
10:00 am
The Spirit Contemporary Life
10:30 am
Random Acts
11:00 am
Christians & Jews
11:30 am
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
12:00 pm

WLLSLP
49
Local Programming sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:00 am
sports Raised Hunting
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm

WQLNH
54.1
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Local Programming SciGirls
High Tech Tide12:00 pm

WQLNC
54.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic6:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 17:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Travels With Darley
France’s Western Front Part II10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos12:00 pm

WQLN3
54.3
TBA
4:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WFXPDT
66.1
new TBA
4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Montoya/Sensabaugh v. Brown7:30 am
new Fox 66 News Good Day Erie!
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

WFXPDT2
66.2
How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are7:30 am
movie Wagon Master
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers10:00 am
The Virginian
Nora12:00 pm

WFXPDT3
66.3
Scandal
Defiance4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy7:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools8:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance11:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.