Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Irvine, PA 16369  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WIVBHD
4.1
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
  sports   Antler Ice's Bone Cold
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Empire State Weekly
5:30 am
  new   Wake Up
6:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am
Local Programming

WIVB
4.2
  new    The FBI Files
Radical Agenda3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Instinct8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 am

RTV
9.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Local Programming

PBJ
9.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

TUFF
9.3
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Ship Shape TV
7:00 am
Talking Pictures
7:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Home Talk USA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Talking Pictures
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
Local Programming

CHCHH
11.1
  movie    Outpost in Morocco
2:00 am
  new   Evening News at 11
4:00 am
Inside the Story
4:30 am
  new   Nightline
5:00 am
Nightline
5:30 am
Inside the Story
6:00 am
Dr. Ho Talks
Sitting and Back Pain6:30 am
Lemon-Aid Car Show
7:00 am
Dr. Ho Talks
7:30 am
Inside the Story
8:00 am
Dr. Ho Talks
Poor Circulation8:30 am
Dr. Ho Talks
Sitting and Back Pain9:00 am
Dr. Ho Talks
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Dr. Ho Talks
11:00 am
Local Programming

WICU-DT
12.1
 Major Crimes
Tourist Trap3:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Open House NYC
4:30 am
Open House NYC
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Portugal6:30 am
Entertainers
09-09-20197:00 am
Erie News now
8:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
Newswatch Insider
11:00 am
Local Programming

WBEP
12.2
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends7:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers7:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones8:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max11:00 am
Local Programming

ION
12.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback11:00 am

WICU-DT4
12.4
 Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
On the Spot
9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Local Programming

WNEDDT
17.1
Castles in the Sky
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Releasing Muscle Tightness5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Beautiful Bluffs5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Core Strength Workout6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land7:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day8:00 am
Focus on Europe
8:30 am
Asia Insight
9:00 am
New York Now
9:30 am
Second Opinion
Controlling Hypertension10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Christopher Brown11:00 am
Local Programming

WNED2
17.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party3:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park6:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine7:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20199:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201911:00 am
Local Programming

WNEDDT3
17.3
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Esme & Roy
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland11:00 am
Local Programming

WNLODT
23.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspirational Hour
4:00 am
Coffee With America
09-09-20195:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
20105:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-09-20197:00 am
Teen Kids News
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
04-01-20198:00 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-09-201910:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico-S. Africa-LA Hunting10:30 am
  sports   Sean McDermott Show
11:00 am
Local Programming

WNLODT2
23.2
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses8:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady8:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am
Local Programming

WJETDT
24.1
  movie    Beneath
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
20107:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
This Week in Pennsylvania
10:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

WJETDT2
24.2
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves7:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown8:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick11:00 am
Local Programming

WJETDT3
24.3
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer6:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End7:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am

WJET
24.4
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure11:00 am
Local Programming

WUTVHD
29.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-09-20194:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dietrich Law
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Key Of David
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 211:00 am

WUTV
29.2
  movie    Score: A Film Music Documentary
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
Local Programming

WUTV
29.3
  movie    Frontier Horizon
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

W32DH-D
32.1
 Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 23:00 am
Newstart Now
4:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance4:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 15:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast6:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt27:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King8:00 am
Praise
Music8:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-210:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast11:00 am

3ABNPR
32.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

3ABNDD
32.3
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
32.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
32.5
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am

3ABNRL
32.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

Radio74
32.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WYTV-DT
33.1
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wild America
Pennsylvania Whitetail7:00 am
A Conversation With Dee
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

MyYTV
33.2
 Bones
The Purging of the Pundit3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Military Makeover
Cody Willett Part 16:30 am
Stellar Sunday
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
  new   Wild About Animals
09-09-20198:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
09-02-20198:30 am
Think Big
Future Power9:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
09-09-20199:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
09-12-201910:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
10:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
11:00 am
Local Programming

WSEEHD
35.1
Bones
The Shot in the Dark3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
  new   On the Money
09-14-20196:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
09-09-20196:30 am
Newswatch Insider
7:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-09-20197:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Russ and Susie8:00 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20198:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am
Local Programming

ESEE-CW
35.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie3:30 am
  new   American Athlete
09-09-20194:00 am
Real Green
California Indian Tribe Initiates Green Practices; Creating Bio-Energy; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Wrapping4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Invasion of the Landlord; Food Truck Driveway5:30 am
Newswatch Insider
6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-09-20197:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico-S. Africa-LA Hunting7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Kickin' It
09-09-201911:00 am

WICU
35.3
 TBA 
12:00 am

WSEEDT4
35.4
 Police Story
The Long Ball3:00 am
Police Story
Officer Dooly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Freeway to Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze6:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away7:00 am
Batman
When the Rat's Away, the Mice Will Play7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Nashville9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos10:30 am
Safari
Preditors and the Ecosystem11:00 am
Local Programming

CITSDT
36.1
Gaither Gospel Hour
3:30 am
Life Today
4:30 am
Faytene
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Voice of Hinduism
6:00 am
Message of Mercy
6:30 am
Leading The Way
7:00 am
Prayer Palace Worship
7:30 am
It's Your Destiny
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Living Truth
9:00 am
Context With Lorna Dueck: Life Beyond the Headlines
9:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 am
Daily TV Mass
10:30 am
The Truth
11:00 am
Local Programming

WLLSLP
49
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
A.R. Bernard
9:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

WQLNH
54.1
 Magical Land of Oz
Human3:00 am
POV
Grit4:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20195:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20195:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strengthening Muscles & Joints6:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Opera Day6:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Make It Artsy
Capturing Now9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree9:30 am
Closer to Truth
Why Consonance in Science and Theology?10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-201910:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers11:00 am

WQLNC
54.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party3:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park6:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine7:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20199:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201911:00 am
Local Programming

WQLN3
54.3
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
3:00 am
  movie   The Long View
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales5:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20196:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20197:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel9:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence11:00 am
Local Programming

WFXPDT
66.1
 Leverage
The D.B. Cooper Job3:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20195:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20195:30 am
Texas Music Scene
6:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-09-20196:30 am
Wild America
Pennsylvania Whitetail7:00 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River7:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-09-20198:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-09-20198:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Dwight Howard10:00 am
  sports   Black and Gold Today
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 211:00 am

WFXPDT2
66.2
  movie    Seven Alone
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter6:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
7:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
9:30 am
Local Programming

WFXPDT3
66.3
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses8:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady8:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Erie Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com