4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WPSUHD
3.1
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 36:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Peak Summer7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
America: From the Ground Up
World War America 1750-177512:30 am

WPSUC
3.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals7:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind7:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 am

WPSUW
3.3
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
A Harpist’s Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WPSUK
3.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am

WJACDT
6.1
TBA
4:30 pm
new WJAC News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification11:30 pm
America This Week
12:00 am

MeTV
6.2
Happy Days
Home Movies4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am

COMET
6.3
movie  Zoombies 2
4:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
6:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
movie Rabid
10:00 pm
movie Hell Night
12:00 am

WJAC4
6.4
movie  Quarantine
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 110:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
11:30 pm

WWCPH
8.1
new TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm
new FOX 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Blast & Cast w/Stallone10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole11:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend12:30 am

WATM
8.2
 TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices12:30 am

WTAJDT
10.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm
new WTAJ News at 11
11:00 pm
sports Nittany Nation
Overtime11:35 pm
NCIS
Schooled12:05 am

WTAJDT2
10.2
movie  Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler12:00 am

LAFF
10.3
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs11:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl12:00 am
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend12:30 am

GRIT
10.4
movie  Yellowstone Kelly
3:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Tall T
8:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
10:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
12:00 am

WNEP22
16.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Pennsylvania Outdoor Life
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEP22-2
16.2
new TBA
4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Makes a Comedy Record5:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show6:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show8:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo9:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust9:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks10:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma11:00 pm
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Heartfelt12:30 am

WPCWHD
19.1
sports Extra Point
4:30 pm
sports Nightly Sports Call Special Edition
5:15 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet6:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts7:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pound of Flesh11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WPCW
19.2
 The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am

Grit
19.3
movie  Yellowstone Kelly
3:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Tall T
8:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
10:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
12:00 am

WPCW27-LD4
19.4
movie  Red Riding Hood
4:00 pm
movie Sleeping Beauty
6:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
8:00 pm
movie Snow White
10:00 pm
movie The Emperor’s New Clothes
12:00 am

WATMD
23.1
 TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new WATM News Centre at 11PM
11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices12:30 am

WWCP
23.2
new TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm
new FOX 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Blast & Cast w/Stallone10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole11:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend12:30 am

THIS
23.3
movie  Return to Me
4:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
6:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
8:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
10:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
12:00 am

ANTEN
23.4
new TBA
4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Makes a Comedy Record5:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show6:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show8:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo9:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust9:30 pm
Coach
Luthario10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks10:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma11:00 pm
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Heartfelt12:30 am

WHVL
29
 The Listener
Cold Storage4:00 pm
The Listener
Iris5:00 pm
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs6:00 pm
Castle
Till Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
Castle
Dial M for Mayor8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs9:00 pm
Intervention
Christina10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Immortals
12:30 am

WHVLHD
29.1
 The Listener
Cold Storage4:00 pm
The Listener
Iris5:00 pm
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs6:00 pm
Castle
Till Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
Castle
Dial M for Mayor8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs9:00 pm
Intervention
Christina10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Immortals
12:30 am

WHVL2
29.2
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am

WKBSDT
47.1
Hard Questions
4:30 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy Of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Rescue Life
10:30 pm
Hope For Broken Things
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am

WKBSDT2
47.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood12:30 am

WKBSDT3
47.3
movie  Chain Reaction
3:00 pm
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm
movie Red 2
11:30 pm

WKBSDT4
47.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago12:00 am

WKBSDT5
47.5
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Sausage4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH10:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik11:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset12:00 am

HSN
50.1
 The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.