2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WMARHD
2.1
The Platform
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Let’s Talk With Vital Magazine
3:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Helping Hands
6:00 am
Huber Memorial Church
6:30 am
Grace and Glory
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Retire Smart Maryland
10:00 am

WMARDT
2.2
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am

BOUNC
2.3
movie  Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day7:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper7:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman8:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters9:30 am
Mann & Wife
Mann’s New Baby10:00 am

WMARDT4
2.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?9:00 am
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 am

WMARDT5
2.5
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners7:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
new Eyewitness News
2:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:05 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
4:05 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk5:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 7
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Morning
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am

KYWDT2
3.2
The Division
Secrets and Lies2:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family9:00 am
Unforgettable
Manhunt10:00 am

DABL
3.3
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Coco9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Kai9:30 am
Cesar 911
Yoshi’s Castle10:00 am

WGALHD
8.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:05 am
1st Look
3:05 am
Open House NYC
3:35 am
Open House NYC
4:05 am
Hiring America
4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
In Touch Ministries
5:30 am
new News 8 Today/Weekend
6:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to Whalers7:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new News 8 Today/Weekend
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am

METV
8.2
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper10:00 am

WBALHD
11.1
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:32 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:07 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:37 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
4:30 am
new 11 News Sunday Morning
5:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new 11 News Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am

MeTV
11.2
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper10:00 am

W14DF-D
12.1
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am

W14DF-D2
12.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJZ-DT
13.1
 Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs1:35 am
Pets.TV
2:35 am
Pets.TV
3:05 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:35 am
Leverage
The Studio Job4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
New Psalmist
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WJZ Sunday News @ 7AM
7:00 am
WJZ Sunday News @ 7.30AM
7:30 am
WJZ Sun News @ 8AM
8:00 am
WJZ Sun News @8:30AM
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am

STARTTV
13.2
The Division
Secrets and Lies2:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family9:00 am
Unforgettable
Manhunt10:00 am

DABL
13.3
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Coco9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Kai9:30 am
Cesar 911
Yoshi’s Castle10:00 am

COMET
15.1
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WLZH-LD2
18.2
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners7:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 am

WLZH-LD3
18.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?9:00 am
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 am

WLZH-LD4
18.4
movie  The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
8:00 am
movie Wichita
9:30 am

WLZH-LD5
18.5
movie  Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day7:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper7:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman8:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters9:30 am
Mann & Wife
Mann’s New Baby10:00 am

WHLZ-LD2
19.2
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners7:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 am

WHLZ-LD3
19.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?9:00 am
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 am

WHLZ-LD4
19.4
movie  The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
8:00 am
movie Wichita
9:30 am

WHLZ-LD5
19.5
movie  Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day7:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper7:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman8:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters9:30 am
Mann & Wife
Mann’s New Baby10:00 am

WHP-DT
21.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation1:35 am
Madam Secretary
Refuge2:35 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans3:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Life Esteem
6:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Face the State With Robb Hanrahan
8:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am

My 21.2
21.2
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Bonnie’s Babies9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Rookie of the Year10:00 am

WHP-3
21.3
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 19 Missing Children and 1 Adult.5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.10:00 am

WDVMHD
25.1
The Listener
Ace in the Hole2:00 am
Forensic Files
House Hunting3:00 am
Forensic Files
Last Dance3:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Capitol Review
5:00 am
This Week in Pennsylvania
5:30 am
new WDVM Weekend News @ 6:00 AM
6:00 am
Inside West Virginia Politics
7:00 am
Contemporary Retirement
7:30 am
new WDVM Weekend News @ 8:00 AM
8:00 am
new WDVM News You Can Use
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
sports WDVM Sports Connection
10:00 am

WDVM
25.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?9:00 am
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 am

WDVM
25.3
movie  The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
8:00 am
movie Wichita
9:30 am

WDVM
25.4
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am

WHTMH
27.1
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20193:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20204:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new ABC 27 News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new ABC 27 News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
This Week in Pennsylvania
10:00 am

ION
27.2
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection10:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Fugitive9:00 am
Shane
A Long Night of Mourning10:00 am

LAFF
27.4
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The ClassH-Room
7:00 am
The ClassH-Room
7:30 am
Good Day Philadelphia Weekend
8:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

Movie
29.2
movie  Tim
1:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
4:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 310:00 am
Local Programming

WTXF
29.3
movie  Huckleberry Finn
12:00 am
movie Greyfriars Bobby
2:30 am
Flipper
Danger4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heartland
Highs and Lows8:00 am
Heartland
Decision Time9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am

BUZZR
29.4
Bzzz!
2:00 am
Bzzz!
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Body Language
4:00 am
Body Language
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am

WITFHD
33.1
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
How The Rogue Roar’d2:05 am
Professor T.
Cuberdon3:00 am
Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Global 3000
5:00 am
America’s Heartland
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-202010:00 am

WITFHD
33.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 169:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am

W07DP-D
35.1
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am

W07DP-D2
35.2
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners7:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 am

W07DP-D3
35.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?9:00 am
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 am

W07DP-D4
35.4
movie  The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
8:00 am
movie Wichita
9:30 am

W07DP-D2
35.5
movie  Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day7:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper7:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman8:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters9:30 am
Mann & Wife
Mann’s New Baby10:00 am

WPMTDT1
43.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am

WPMTA
43.2
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair5:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
Sit-in8:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stephanie’s Tryout9:30 am
Maude
The Gay Bar10:00 am

WPMTT
43.3
movie  Die Another Day
11:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
2:30 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Green Acres
What Happened in Scranton?10:00 am

WBFFH
45.1
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Don’t Fear the Beaver2:00 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth3:00 am
Kickin’ It
3:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:00 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes6:30 am
new Fox 45 Morning News
7:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am

WBFF
45.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Truth or Perspective
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Search
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Rivers and Waterfalls8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Super Citizen
10:00 am

WBFF
45.3
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Career Day
7:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
A horse plunges down a steep ravine; Rescuing a baby chimp; Saluting Animal Rescue heroes; Keeping pets healthy8:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Live Life and Win!
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am

WGCB
49.1
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
Praise Center
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Michael Youssef
10:00 am

WNUV2
54.1
Hiring America
2:00 am
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
Designing Spaces
3:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Straight Talk
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

ANT
54.2
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair5:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
Sit-in8:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stephanie’s Tryout9:30 am
Maude
The Gay Bar10:00 am

WNUV3
54.3
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

CHARGE
54.4
movie  Stolen
12:30 am
movie Hell Town
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

ION HD
60.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection10:00 am

ION Plus
60.2
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

ION Plus
60.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

SHOP
60.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

HSN
60.5
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 am

QVC
60.6
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings with Pat & Dan – Holiday Edition
9:00 am

MPTHD
67.1
Titans of the 20th Century
A New Map of the World: 1918-19282:00 am
Reel South
3:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Appalachian Road Show; The Little Roy & Lizzy Show4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente5:00 am
Maryland Farm & Harvest
6:00 am
Artworks
6:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 27:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Arms and Legs7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Second Opinion
Obsessive Compulsive Disorder8:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Slow Cook to Success9:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Colors10:00 am

MPT2
67.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am

PBSKIDS
67.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 169:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am

NHKW
67.4
Hometown Stories
2:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 am
Biz Stream
4:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
6:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
8:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
9:10 am
Somewhere Street
10:10 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.