Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hanover, PA 17331  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hanover, PA 17331. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

WMARHD
2.1
A Million Little Things
band of dads9:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Riches in Real Estate
12:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
12:30 am
Riches in Real Estate
1:00 am
The Platform
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Riches in Real Estate
3:00 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15063:30 am
Riches in Real Estate
4:00 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMARDT
2.2
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family10:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor12:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day4:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
2.3
  movie   Cadillac Records
9:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
11:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
1:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.4
Forensic Files
Reel Danger9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMARDT5
2.5
  new   The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Payout10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Death Play11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am
Local Programming

WGALHD
8.1
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson10:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Maintain Your Health
1:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-24-20192:05 am
1st Look
3:05 am
Open House NYC
3:35 am
Open House NYC
4:05 am
Hiring America
4:35 am
Local Programming

METV
8.2
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket8:00 pm
  new   News 8 @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
08-18-201910:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned12:00 am
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror4:00 am
Local Programming

WBALHD
11.1
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 28:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson10:00 pm
  new   11 News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Cuts Like a Knife2:32 am
Paid Programming
3:32 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.2
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket8:00 pm
  new   10 PM NEWS
10:00 pm
Batman
10:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned12:00 am
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror4:00 am
Local Programming

WJZ-DT
13.1
FBI
The Armorer's Faith9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Programming
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 512:35 am
Madam Secretary
So It Goes1:35 am
Leverage
The First Contact Job2:35 am
  sports   American Athlete
Kasey Kahne; Jordyn Barratt; Jon Gordon3:35 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham4:05 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
13.2
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed12:00 am
The Division
Unfamiliar Territory1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service2:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act3:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.1
  movie    Monster from the Surf
8:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
10:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
12:00 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
2:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Local Programming

WDVMHD
25.1
Dateline
Black Friday9:00 pm
  new   WDVM News @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Capitol Review
11:00 pm
  sports   Nittany Nation
Season Preview11:30 pm
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Listener
Now You See Him2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-20193:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hell Week3:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming

WDVM
25.2
Forensic Files
Reel Danger9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WDVM
25.3
  movie    The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
11:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Local Programming

WDVM
25.4
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family10:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor12:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day4:30 am
Local Programming

WHTMH
27.1
A Million Little Things
band of dads9:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date10:00 pm
  new   ABC27 News
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 511:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Tummy Tuck
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20192:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:30 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-20194:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-20194:30 am
Local Programming

ION
27.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing10:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing11:00 pm
The Unit
Inside Out12:00 am
The Unit
M.Ps1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Clipped Wings2:00 am
Blue Thunder
Payload3:00 am
Dan August
Death Chain4:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
27.4
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family10:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor12:00 am
According to Jim
Father Disfigure12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day4:30 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
31.1
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
9:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys4:00 am
Local Programming

WWPBDT2
31.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce3:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:30 am

WWPBK
31.3
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day4:30 am
Local Programming

WWPB4
31.4
  new   Face to Face
9:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
10:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
12:10 am
Kimono Revolution
1:10 am
Kids Meet The World
2:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 am
Local Programming Great Gear
4:10 am
Local Programming

WPMTDT1
43.1
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!9:00 pm
  new   FOX 43 News Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 211:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Package12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPMTA
43.2
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song3:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden4:30 am
Local Programming

WPMTT
43.3
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair11:00 pm
  movie   Saved!
12:00 am
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Double or Nothing Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBFFH
45.1
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!9:00 pm
  new   Fox 45 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports Unlimited
10:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 211:00 pm
Faith Landmark Ministries
12:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys2:00 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Texas Hill Country3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids3:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker4:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
08-19-20194:30 am
Local Programming

WTHN
45.2
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Chesapeake Bayhawks at Atlanta Blaze
Chesapeake Bayhawks at Atlanta Blaze8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop11:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-201912:00 am
  sports   Urban Sports Beat
12:30 am
That's the Reality of It
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Smile Healthy Baltimore: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
2:00 am
Truth of Perspective
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon4:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things4:30 am
Local Programming

WUTB
45.3
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
  movie   Monster Camp
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGCB
49.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Song & Scripture
10:00 pm
Song & Scripture
10:30 pm
Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Local Programming

WDCWH
50.1
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork9:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks9:30 pm
Friends
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys12:00 am
Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Airfryer Oven
4:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
50.2
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song3:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden4:30 am
Local Programming

WNUV2
54.1
Modern Family
Winner Winner Turkey Dinner9:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto12:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)2:00 am
Designing Spaces
This One Is for the Seniors...Let's Talk Insurance!3:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 am
SoClean
4:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
54.2
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song3:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden4:30 am
Local Programming

WNUV3
54.3
  movie    Monster from the Surf
8:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
10:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
12:00 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
2:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
54.4
  movie    Dirty Work
8:00 pm
  movie   Men at Work
10:00 pm
  movie   Thelma & Louise
12:00 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:30 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
62.1
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
9:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys4:00 am
Local Programming

MPT2
62.2
Civilizations
Encounters9:00 pm
  movie   Good Work: Masters of the Building Arts
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce3:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:30 am

PBSKIDS
62.3
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day4:30 am
Local Programming

WFPT4
62.4
  new   Face to Face
9:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
10:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
12:10 am
Kimono Revolution
1:10 am
Kids Meet The World
2:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 am
Local Programming Great Gear
4:10 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
67.1
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
9:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:30 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Lillian Chase; The Moron Brothers; David Davis & The Warrior River Boys4:00 am
Local Programming

MPT2
67.2
Civilizations
Encounters9:00 pm
  movie   Good Work: Masters of the Building Arts
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes1:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce3:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the York Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com