2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WMARHD
2.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WMAR-2 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WMAR-2 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new WMAR-2 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
WMAR-2 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!9:00 pm
Match Game
10:01 pm

WMARDT
2.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors3:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows4:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie10:00 pm

BOUNC
2.3
movie Pride
2:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
new Midday Maryland
7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm

WMARDT4
2.4
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man9:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith10:00 pm

WMARDT5
2.5
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

CBS-3
3.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 4
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello10:00 pm

KYWDT2
3.2
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House3:00 pm
Cold Case
The River4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers5:00 pm
The Closer
Silent Partner6:00 pm
The Closer
Hostile Witness7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cutting Loose8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Sweet Revenge9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit10:00 pm

DABL
3.3
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne3:00 pm
Room Service
English Country3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Jurassic Coast4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Orpington7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington8:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne9:00 pm
Room Service
English Country9:30 pm
Flip This House
The Money Pit10:00 pm

WGALHD
8.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 8 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 8 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 8 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm
Blindspot
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm

METV
8.2
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On9:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 69:30 pm
new News 8 @ 10
10:00 pm

WBALHD
11.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm
Blindspot
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm

MeTV
11.2
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On9:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 69:30 pm
new 10 PM NEWS
10:00 pm

W14DF-D
12.1
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm

W14DF-D2
12.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am

WJZ-DT
13.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
WJZ News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
WJZ News @ 4:30PM
4:30 pm
WJZ News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
WJZ News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
WJZ News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
WJZ News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello10:00 pm

STARTTV
13.2
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House3:00 pm
Cold Case
The River4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers5:00 pm
The Closer
Silent Partner6:00 pm
The Closer
Hostile Witness7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cutting Loose8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Sweet Revenge9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit10:00 pm

DABL
13.3
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne3:00 pm
Room Service
English Country3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Jurassic Coast4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Orpington7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington8:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne9:00 pm
Room Service
English Country9:30 pm
Flip This House
The Money Pit10:00 pm

COMET
15.1
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Epic Exploring
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm

WLZH-LD2
18.2
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WLZH-LD3
18.3
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man9:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith10:00 pm

WLZH-LD4
18.4
Laramie
The Protectors2:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate3:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty7:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
8:00 pm
movie Westbound
10:00 pm

WLZH-LD5
18.5
movie Pride
2:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm

WHLZ-LD2
19.2
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WHLZ-LD3
19.3
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man9:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith10:00 pm

WHLZ-LD4
19.4
Laramie
The Protectors2:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate3:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty7:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
8:00 pm
movie Westbound
10:00 pm

WHLZ-LD5
19.5
movie Pride
2:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm

WHP-DT
21.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS 21 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 21 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello10:00 pm

My 21.2
21.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Consoler10:00 pm

WHP-3
21.3
Judge Mathis
04-28-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts9:00 pm
new CBS 21 News at 10
10:00 pm

WDVMHD
25.1
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones2:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-28-20203:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WDVM News @ 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WDVM News @ 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new NOVA News @ 7PM
7:00 pm
new I-270 News @ 7:30pm
7:30 pm
Dateline
8:00 pm
Dateline
9:00 pm
new WDVM News @ 10PM
10:00 pm

WDVM
25.2
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man9:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith10:00 pm

WDVM
25.3
Laramie
The Protectors2:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate3:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty7:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
8:00 pm
movie Westbound
10:00 pm

WDVM
25.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors3:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows4:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie10:00 pm

WHTMH
27.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor4:30 pm
ABC27 News at 5
5:00 pm
ABC27 News at 5.30
5:30 pm
new ABC27 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ABC27 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!9:00 pm
Match Game
10:01 pm

ION
27.2
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary10:00 pm

GETTV
27.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Medieval Crimes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Legends3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith9:00 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther10:00 pm

LAFF
27.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors3:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows4:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie10:00 pm

WHTMH
27.11
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor4:30 pm
ABC27 News at 5
5:00 pm
ABC27 News at 5.30
5:30 pm
new ABC27 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ABC27 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!9:00 pm
Match Game
10:01 pm

WTXF-DT
29.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new FOX 29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Fox 29 News at 10
10:00 pm

Movie
29.2
movie Nightfall
2:10 pm
movie Chicago Syndicate
3:55 pm
movie Johnny O’Clock
5:50 pm
movie Murder Is My Beat
8:00 pm
movie Dead Reckoning
9:40 pm

WTXF
29.3
movie Red Riding Hood
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Son of Drobney4:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Comeback Kid6:00 pm
Heartland
On the Line7:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
8:00 pm
movie True Heart
10:00 pm

BUZZR
29.4
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WITFHD
33.1
Blue Sky Metropolis
A Space Odyssey2:00 pm
Local Programming Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 13:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20204:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Lawn Care, Workshop of the Future7:30 pm
new Battling Opioids
A Project of Pennsylvania Public Media, Part 38:00 pm
Sherlock on Masterpiece
The Lying Detective9:00 pm

WITFHD
33.2
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies9:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm

W07DP-D
35.1
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm

WPMTDT1
43.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new FOX43 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new FOX43 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new FOX43 News at 10
10:00 pm

WPMTA
43.2
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Winter’s Tale3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Cupid’s Revenge3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Tangled Web4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love Thy Neighbor5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love, Kidney5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Gift9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Rivals9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WPMTT
43.3
Local Programming movie The Delta Force
3:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
6:00 pm
movie Platoon
8:00 pm
movie The Delta Force
10:00 pm

WBFFH
45.1
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor3:30 pm
FOX 45 News at 4 p.m.
4:00 pm
Local Programming Fox 45 news at 6PM
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Fox 45 News at Ten
10:00 pm

WBFF
45.2
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta6:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Consoler9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things10:00 pm

WBFF
45.3
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Epic Exploring
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm

WGCB
49.1
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
2:00 pm
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming
3:00 pm
WatchWord
4:00 pm
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
4:30 pm
Local Programming CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
Local Programming Today’s News & Biblical Views
7:00 pm
Stand in the Gap
7:30 pm
The Christian & The Culture
8:00 pm
Local Programming Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 pm
Hope Worth Having
10:00 pm

WNUV2
54.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty2:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mermaid Mural and Assault in the Yogurt Shop?!; Stylist Wars!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Got $42,000? Plane for Sale!6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts9:00 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars10:00 pm

ANT
54.2
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Winter’s Tale3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Cupid’s Revenge3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Tangled Web4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love Thy Neighbor5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love, Kidney5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Gift9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Rivals9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WNUV3
54.3
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message3:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori10:00 pm

CHARGE
54.4
Knight Rider
Lost Knight2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon3:00 pm
CHiPs
Something Special4:00 pm
CHiPs
This Year’s Riot5:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Second Chance9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle10:00 pm

ION HD
60.1
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary10:00 pm

ION Plus
60.2
Rookie Blue
Deception2:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie10:00 pm

ION Plus
60.3
Rookie Blue
Deception2:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie10:00 pm

SHOP
60.4
How Men Stay Health
2:00 pm
Best Pan Ever!
2:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 pm
NEW Larry King
6:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
60.5
Born Footwear
2:00 pm
Carlos Santana Handbags Premiere
3:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
4:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
60.6
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

MPTHD
67.1
Last of the Summer Wine
Come Back Jack Harry Teasdale2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Early Retirement2:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20204:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

MPT2
67.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:30 pm
World of Guitar
DEVELOPING YOUR STYLE9:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:30 pm
Professor T.
Swan Song Part 110:00 pm

PBSKIDS
67.3
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:058:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies9:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie10:00 pm

NHKW
67.4
new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Kawaii International
8:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
9:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.