Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Windsor, PA 17366  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WMARHD
2.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Dateline
Collision1:06 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 5:30 AM
5:30 am
WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 6 AM
6:00 am
WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 6:30 AM
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WMARDT
2.2
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick3:30 am
  movie   Moving
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
2.3
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
2:00 am
Scandal
Mercy4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.4
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage6:00 am
Without a Trace
Run7:00 am

WMARDT5
2.5
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
  new   Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-18-20197:00 am

KYWDT2
3.2
 The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

WGALHD
8.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Access Daily
09-17-20192:07 am
Steve
3:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 8 Today at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   News 8 Today at 5:00
5:00 am
  new   News 8 Today at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   News 8 Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 
09-18-20197:00 am

METV
8.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale7:00 am
Local Programming

WBALHD
11.1
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Access Daily
09-17-20192:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   11 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   11 News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Today 
09-18-20197:00 am

MeTV
11.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale7:00 am
Local Programming

W14DF-D
12.1
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Local Programming

W14DF-D2
12.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJZ-DT
13.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Dr. Phil
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WJZ News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WJZ News @ 5AM
5:00 am
WJZ News @ 5:30AM
5:30 am
WJZ News @ 6AM
6:00 am
WJZ News @ 6:30AM
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-18-20197:00 am

STARTTV
13.2
 The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

COMET
15.1
 The Outer Limits
The Human Operators11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHP-DT
21.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   Extra
09-17-20192:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS 21 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS 21 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-18-20197:00 am

My 21.2
21.2
 Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-17-201912:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-17-201912:30 am
The Game
Away Game1:00 am
The Game
The Fall of the Roman1:30 am
Forensic Files
The Common Thread2:00 am
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
The Cleveland Show
3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-17-20194:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am

WHP-3
21.3
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Torpedo1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Belchies1:30 am
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity2:00 am
Family Guy
Big Man on Hippocampus2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-17-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Dateline
The Silhouette7:00 am

WDVMHD
25.1
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail12:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name2:00 am
Dateline
Collision3:00 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
  new   WDVM News @ 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WDVM News @ 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   NOVA News @7 AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDVM
25.2
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage6:00 am
Without a Trace
Run7:00 am

WDVM
25.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
10:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
12:00 am
  movie   Tumbleweed
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent7:00 am
Local Programming

WDVM
25.4
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick3:30 am
  movie   Moving
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:00 am
Local Programming

WHTMH
27.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC27 News Daybreak at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC27 News Daybreak at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC27 News Daybreak at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

ION
27.2
 Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Home Sweet7:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman12:00 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al2:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex3:00 am
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee3:30 am
Designing Women
The Naked Truth4:00 am
Designing Women
Junies4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
27.4
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick3:30 am
  movie   Moving
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:00 am
Local Programming

WTXF-DT
29.1
  new   TMZ
09-17-201911:30 pm
Punchline
12:00 am
The Q
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey2:30 am
  new   Chasing News
3:00 am
  new   FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 4A
4:00 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Philadelphia at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Philadelphia at 7A 
7:00 am

Movie
29.2
  movie   Patriot Games
11:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
2:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
4:25 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Von Ryan's Express 
6:30 am

WTXF
29.3
  movie    The Emperor's New Clothes
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Long Weekend12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lost Bone7:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
29.4
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WITFHD
33.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Cabin4:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20195:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Local Programming

WITFHD
33.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:00 am
Local Programming

W07DP-D
35.1
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPMTDT1
43.1
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20192:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 123:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20193:30 am
  new   Fox43 Morning News at 4:00AM
4:00 am
  new   Fox43 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Fox43 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Fox43 Morning News At 7
7:00 am

WPMTA
43.2
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy11:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie12:30 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:00 am
Wings
All's Fare1:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route2:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education7:00 am
Local Programming

WPMTT
43.3
  movie    The Devil's Own
10:30 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
12:30 am
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill5:00 am
The Avengers
Return of the Cybernauts5:30 am
The Avengers 
Death's Door6:45 am

WBFFH
45.1
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge12:05 am
  new   Fox 45 Late Edition
12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture1:10 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:40 am
Paid Program
2:10 am
Family Guy
Big Man on Hippocampus2:39 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2023:06 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1503:36 am
Fox 45 Late Edition
4:00 am
  new   Fox 45 Early Edition
4:30 am
  new   Fox 45 Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   Fox 45 Morning News 
6:00 am

WBFF
45.2
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Pledging12:30 am
The Goldbergs
1:00 am
The Goldbergs
1:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-17-20192:00 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-17-20194:00 am
  new   Extra
09-17-20194:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
  new   Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBFF
45.3
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WGCB
49.1
 Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
WatchWord
5:30 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
WatchWord
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNUV2
54.1
  new   DailyMailTV
09-17-201911:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-201712:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name2:30 am
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity3:30 am
The Game
Away Game4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Food For the Soul Ministries
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANT
54.2
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy11:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie12:30 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:00 am
Wings
All's Fare1:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route2:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education7:00 am
Local Programming

WNUV3
54.3
 The Outer Limits
The Human Operators11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
54.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
60.1
 Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Home Sweet7:00 am

ION Plus
60.2
 The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
60.3
 The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
60.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
60.5
 Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
12:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
6:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
7:00 am

QVC
60.6
 Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
1:00 am
Cooking on Q
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
5:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am

MPTHD
67.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-20192:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Local Programming

MPT2
67.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 26:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy7:00 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
67.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Goes Crosswire; Sue Ellen and the Brainasaurous7:00 am
Local Programming

NHKW
67.4
Science View
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 am
Local Programming Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hrrsbrg-Lncstr-Leb Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com