2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WMARHD
2.1
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20202:06 am
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 5:30 AM
5:30 am
WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 6 AM
6:00 am
WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 6:30 AM
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am

WMARDT
2.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly10:00 am

BOUNC
2.3
 TBA
12:30 am

WMARDT4
2.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am

WMARDT5
2.5
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

KYWDT2
3.2
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Winners, Losers and Left-overs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
I Am an Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour10:00 am

DABL
3.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Falafel Wraps and Spiced Chicken Lentils8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Singer Josh Turner9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Comfort Food with Yankees’ Curtis Granderson10:00 am

WGALHD
8.1
new Access Daily
07-13-20202:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 8 Today at 4:30
4:30 am
new News 8 Today at 5:00
5:00 am
new News 8 Today at 5:30
5:30 am
new News 8 Today
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-202010:00 am

METV
8.2
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant9:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome10:00 am

WBALHD
11.1
new Access Daily
07-13-20202:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new 11 News at 5
5:00 am
new 11 News at 6
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
11 News at 9am
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson10:00 am

MeTV
11.2
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin7:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant9:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome10:00 am

W14DF-D
12.1
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am

W14DF-D2
12.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJZ-DT
13.1
Paid Program
2:07 am
Dr. Phil
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:35 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WJZ News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WJZ News @ 5AM
5:00 am
WJZ News @ 5:30AM
5:30 am
WJZ News @ 6AM
6:00 am
WJZ News @ 6:30AM
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
new Maury
07-14-20209:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

STARTTV
13.2
The Division
Don’t Ask2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Winners, Losers and Left-overs8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
I Am an Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
Omega Hour10:00 am

DABL
13.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Falafel Wraps and Spiced Chicken Lentils8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Singer Josh Turner9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Comfort Food with Yankees’ Curtis Granderson10:00 am

COMET
15.1
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum2:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Babylon 5
Soul Hunter10:00 am

WLZH-LD2
18.2
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WLZH-LD3
18.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am

WLZH-LD4
18.4
movie  Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn10:00 am

WLZH-LD5
18.5
movie  G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WHLZ-LD2
19.2
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WHLZ-LD3
19.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am

WHLZ-LD4
19.4
movie  Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn10:00 am

WHLZ-LD5
19.5
movie  G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WHP-DT
21.1
new Extra
07-13-20202:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS 21 News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS 21 News This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

My 21.2
21.2
Forensic Files
Kidnapping2:00 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama8:30 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Quiana Glover v. Darien Glover10:00 am

WHP-3
21.3
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad2:00 am
Family Guy
Death Lives2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno6:00 am
Dateline
The Motive7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird’s The Word; Overstayed Guest8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago…They’re Grown and They’re Back!10:00 am

WDVMHD
25.1
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:00 am
Forensic Factor
3:00 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
new WDVM News @ 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WDVM News @ 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new NOVA News @7 AM
7:00 am
new I-270 News @ 7:30a
7:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sands of Crime10:00 am

WDVM
25.2
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am

WDVM
25.3
movie  Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn10:00 am

WDVM
25.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly10:00 am

WHTMH
27.1
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC27 News Daybreak at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new ABC27 News Daybreak at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
ABC27 News Daybreak at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC27 News Daybreak at 6:00AM
6:00 am
ABC27 News Daybreak at 6:30 AM
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson9:00 am
Good Day PA!
10:00 am

ION
27.2
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
3010:00 am

GETTV
27.3
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show2:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part3:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses3:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone5:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:00 am
Amen
Deliverance6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew8:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker9:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He’s Gotta Have It10:00 am

LAFF
27.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly10:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
25 Words or Less
2:30 am
new Extra
07-13-20203:00 am
FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 4A
4:00 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Philadelphia at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Philadelphia at 7A
7:00 am
new Good Day Philadelphia at 9
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler10:00 am

Movie
29.2
movie  Jury Duty
12:30 am
movie Crazy Mama
2:30 am
movie Double Edge
4:15 am
movie S.O.S. Titanic
6:00 am
movie Behold a Pale Horse
8:15 am

WTXF
29.3
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

BUZZR
29.4
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

WITFHD
33.1
Find It, Fix It, Drive It
Episode 102:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:00 am

WITFHD
33.2
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure10:00 am

W07DP-D
35.1
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am

W07DP-D2
35.2
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

W07DP-D3
35.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches7:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords10:00 am

W07DP-D4
35.4
movie  Goin’ South
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn10:00 am

W07DP-D2
35.5
movie  G
12:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama2:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage3:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation7:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WPMTDT1
43.1
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20202:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20202:30 am
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin3:00 am
DailyMailTV
3:30 am
new Fox43 Morning News at 4:00AM
4:00 am
new Fox43 Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new Fox43 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new Fox43 Morning News At 7
7:00 am
new Fox43 Morning News at 8
8:00 am
Fox43 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Boyfriend Rape My Cousin 3 Times?10:00 am

WPMTA
43.2
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am

WPMTT
43.3
movie  Firewalker
1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random’s Child10:00 am

WBFFH
45.1
Paid Program
2:10 am
Family Guy
Death Lives2:39 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?3:06 am
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal3:30 am
Fox 45 Late Edition
4:00 am
new Fox 45 Early Edition
4:30 am
new Fox 45 Early Edition
5:00 am
new Fox 45 Morning News
6:00 am
new FOX 45 Good Day Baltimore
9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am

WBFF
45.2
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex2:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost3:00 am
new TMZ
07-13-20204:00 am
new Extra
07-13-20204:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird’s The Word; Overstayed Guest5:00 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
new Extra
07-14-20209:30 am
Fox 45 Morning News
10:00 am

WBFF
45.3
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie My Generation
9:00 am

WGCB
49.1
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
WatchWord
5:30 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
WatchWord
7:00 am
Climbing Higher
7:30 am
Song & Scripture
8:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
8:30 am
Song & Scripture
9:00 am
Song & Scripture
9:30 am
Song & Scripture
10:00 am

WNUV2
54.1
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes2:30 am
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad3:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the defendant online and they started dating10:00 am

ANT
54.2
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am

WNUV3
54.3
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum2:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Babylon 5
Soul Hunter10:00 am

CHARGE
54.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 52110:00 am

ION HD
60.1
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
3010:00 am

ION Plus
60.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

ION Plus
60.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

SHOP
60.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

HSN
60.5
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
2:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
3:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
4:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
5:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
6:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
7:00 am
Merry Craftmas Card Making
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Craftmas Paper Crafting
9:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
10:00 am

QVC
60.6
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
9:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
10:00 am

MPTHD
67.1
 Made Possible by Viewers Like You
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20203:00 am
Titans of the 20th Century
Feast & Famine: 1929-19334:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Head To Toe – Tone, Stretch & Strengthen5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release Workout5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:00 am

MPT2
67.2
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase6:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 86:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture & Increase Your Energy7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco10:00 am

PBSKIDS
67.3
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am
Hero Elementary
4:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle8:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure10:00 am

NHKW
67.4
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
2:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
9:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.