8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WMARHD
2.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new WMAR-2 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:34 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared1:06 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:06 am
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 4:30 AM
4:30 am

WMARDT
2.2
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

BOUNC
2.3
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Local Programming

WMARDT4
2.4
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WMARDT5
2.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20201:37 am
Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Inside Edition
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30
4:30 am

KYWDT2
3.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Angel Work2:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am

DABL
3.3
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WGALHD
8.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new News 8 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new Access Daily
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 8 Today at 4:30
4:30 am

METV
8.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
new News 8 @ 10
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am

WBALHD
11.1
 Ellen’s Game of Games
Sweet Foam Alabama8:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
8:30 pm
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
Indebted
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new 11 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
new Access Daily
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am

MeTV
11.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead9:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday9:30 pm
new 10 PM NEWS
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan1:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours2:00 am
Cannon
Revenge3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am

W14DF-D
12.1
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am

W14DF-D2
12.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJZ-DT
13.1
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
WJZ News @11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:37 am
Local Programming Dr. Phil
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:35 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WJZ News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am

STARTTV
13.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Body of Water8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
What’s in the Box?11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Real World Rittenhouse12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Angel Work2:00 am
Family Law
Affairs of the State3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am

DABL
13.3
Local Programming Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home10:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

COMET
15.1
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am

WLZH-LD2
18.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WLZH-LD3
18.3
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WLZH-LD4
18.4
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am
Local Programming

WLZH-LD5
18.5
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am

WHLZ-LD2
19.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WHLZ-LD3
19.3
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHLZ-LD4
19.4
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am
Local Programming

WHLZ-LD5
19.5
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
10:30 pm
movie Something New
12:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode2:30 am
Without a Trace
9113:00 am
Scandal
I See You4:00 am

WHP-DT
21.1
The Unicorn
8:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome9:01 pm
Mom
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new CBS 21 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new Extra
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
Local Programming

My 21.2
21.2
 Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
Forensic Files
Cold Storage2:00 am
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow2:30 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am

WHP-3
21.3
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new CBS 21 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Extra
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles1:30 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q2:00 am
Family Guy
Blind Ambition2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 am

WDVMHD
25.1
 Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared8:00 pm
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman9:00 pm
new WDVM News @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
12:00 am
Cops
Family Ties #212:30 am
Cops
Dazed & Confused #21:00 am
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:00 am
Forensic Factor
3:00 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am

WDVM
25.2
movie  John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WDVM
25.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
10:30 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
12:30 am
movie Ride Lonesome
2:30 am
Local Programming

WDVM
25.4
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHTMH
27.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new ABC27 Nightside
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:07 am
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC27 News Daybreak at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION
27.2
 Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

GETTV
27.3
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Say Yes to the Mess12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Vegas Baby12:30 am
Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Desperate Half Hour1:30 am
Married…With Children
How to Marry a Moron2:00 am
Married…With Children
Chicago Shoe Exchange2:30 am
Married…With Children
Pilot3:00 am
Married…With Children
Thinergy3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am

LAFF
27.4
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHTMH
27.11
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam10:00 pm
new ABC27 Nightside
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:07 am
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC27 News Daybreak at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTXF-DT
29.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new Fox 29 News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 29 News at 11
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24412:00 am
The Q
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Healthy Home Workout
2:00 am
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011182:30 am
new Extra
3:00 am
FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 4A
4:00 am

Movie
29.2
movie  Lady in the Lake
8:00 pm
movie The Brothers Rico
10:15 pm
movie The Dark Past
12:15 am
movie The Night Holds Terror
1:55 am
movie Scarlet Street
3:50 am

WTXF
29.3
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am

BUZZR
29.4
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WITFHD
33.1
sports  Black in Blue
8:00 pm
The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre
9:00 pm
Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers – From Gainesville: The 30th Anniversary Co…
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
sports Black in Blue
1:00 am
The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre
2:00 am
Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers – From Gainesville: The 30th Anniversary Co…
3:30 am

WITFHD
33.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am

W07DP-D
35.1
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am

WPMTDT1
43.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new FOX43 News at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
new RightThisMinute
2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
3:30 am
new Fox43 Morning News at 4:00AM
4:00 am

WPMTA
43.2
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am

WPMTT
43.3
movie  The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
8:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
11:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
1:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate3:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People4:00 am

WBFFH
45.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new Fox 45 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new Fox 45 Late Edition
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient12:05 am
Fox 45 Late Edition
12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster1:10 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20201:40 am
Local Programming Family Guy
Blind Ambition2:39 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles3:06 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man3:36 am
Fox 45 Late Edition
4:00 am
new Fox 45 Early Edition
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBFF
45.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Coming Out Party10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Working for Caligula11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer12:00 am
Last Man Standing
12:30 am
The Goldbergs
1:00 am
The Goldbergs
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights2:00 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
new TMZ
4:00 am
new Extra
4:30 am

WBFF
45.3
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am

WGCB
49.1
Local Programming Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 pm
Hope Worth Having
10:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNUV2
54.1
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
Modern Family
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
The Simpsons
D’oh Canada12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done1:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore2:30 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q3:30 am
The Game
In Treatment4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter4:30 am

ANT
54.2
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am

WNUV3
54.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Collaborators9:00 pm
Local Programming Stargate SG-1
Exodus11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemies12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Paragon of Animals1:00 am
Babylon 5
A View from the Gallery2:00 am
Babylon 5
Learning Curve3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
54.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
60.1
 Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

ION Plus
60.2
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

ION Plus
60.3
Local Programming Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can’t Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

HSN
60.5
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming SOUL Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
12:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
1:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
2:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am

QVC
60.6
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
67.1
 Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus8:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 59:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 110:00 pm
Maryland Farm & Harvest
11:00 pm
Direct Connection With Jeff Salkin
11:30 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus12:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 51:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 12:00 am
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus3:00 am
The Bletchley Circle
Blood on Their Hands, Part 14:00 am

MPT2
67.2
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer8:30 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart9:30 pm
Professor T.
Diamond10:00 pm
New Environmentalists
From Liberia to Mongolia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am

PBSKIDS
67.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady4:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am

NHKW
67.4
Kawaii International
8:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
9:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
J-Arena
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Catch Japan!
1:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.