Antenna TV Guide Schedule

York, PA 17405  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WMARHD
2.1
Blackish
10:30 pm
  new   WMAR-2 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Dateline
Collision1:06 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
Local Programming

WMARDT
2.2
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
2.3
  movie    New Jack City
9:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
2:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.4
Forensic Files
Holy Terror10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon2:00 am
Local Programming

WMARDT5
2.5
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Local Programming

CBS-3
3.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
  new   Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Local Programming

KYWDT2
3.2
 Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Local Programming

WGALHD
8.1
  new    Bring the Funny
The Finale Results10:01 pm
  new   News 8 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Access Daily
09-17-20192:07 am
Local Programming

METV
8.2
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Local Programming

WBALHD
11.1
  new    Bring the Funny
The Finale Results10:01 pm
  new   11 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Access Daily
09-17-20192:07 am
Local Programming

MeTV
11.2
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Local Programming

W14DF-D
12.1
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Local Programming

W14DF-D2
12.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJZ-DT
13.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II10:00 pm
WJZ News @11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-17-20191:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Dr. Phil
2:37 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
13.2
 Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.1
 The Outer Limits
Joy Ride10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Local Programming

WHP-DT
21.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II10:00 pm
  new   CBS 21 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   Extra
09-17-20192:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Local Programming

My 21.2
21.2
 Chicago P.D.
Saved10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-17-201912:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-17-201912:30 am
The Game
Away Game1:00 am
The Game
The Fall of the Roman1:30 am
Forensic Files
The Common Thread2:00 am
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail2:30 am
Local Programming

WHP-3
21.3
  new   Extra
09-17-201910:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Torpedo1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Belchies1:30 am
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity2:00 am
Family Guy
Big Man on Hippocampus2:30 am
Local Programming

WDVMHD
25.1
  new    WDVM News @ 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   NOVA News @11PM
11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail12:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name2:00 am
Local Programming

WDVM
25.2
Forensic Files
Holy Terror10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon2:00 am
Local Programming

WDVM
25.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
10:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
12:00 am
  movie   Tumbleweed
2:00 am
Local Programming

WDVM
25.4
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
Local Programming

WHTMH
27.1
Blackish
10:30 pm
  new   ABC27 Nightside
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
Local Programming

ION
27.2
 Private Eyes
The Good Soldier10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
27.3
Sanford and Son
Jealousy10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman12:00 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al2:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly2:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
27.4
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
Local Programming

WTXF-DT
29.1
  new    Fox 29 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 29 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-17-201911:30 pm
Punchline
12:00 am
The Q
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Reasha Douglas v. Demont Kirksey2:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
29.2
  movie    Black Sunday
8:00 pm
  movie   Patriot Games
11:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
2:30 am
Local Programming

WTXF
29.3
  movie    The Emperor's New Clothes
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Long Weekend12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
29.4
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Local Programming

WITFHD
33.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Local Programming

WITFHD
33.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Local Programming

W07DP-D
35.1
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Local Programming

WPMTDT1
43.1
  new   FOX43 News at 10
10:30 pm
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20192:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
Local Programming

WPMTA
43.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy11:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie12:30 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:00 am
Wings
All's Fare1:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route2:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man2:30 am
Local Programming

WPMTT
43.3
  movie   The Devil's Own
10:30 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
12:30 am
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
2:30 am
Local Programming

WBFFH
45.1
  new    Fox 45 News at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 45 Late Edition
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge12:05 am
  new   Fox 45 Late Edition
12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture1:10 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:40 am
Paid Program
2:10 am
Local Programming

WBFF
45.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Pledging12:30 am
The Goldbergs
1:00 am
The Goldbergs
1:30 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-17-20192:00 am
Local Programming

WBFF
45.3
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
Local Programming

WGCB
49.1
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNUV2
54.1
The King of Queens
10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-17-201911:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-17-201911:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-201712:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name2:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
54.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy11:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie12:30 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:00 am
Wings
All's Fare1:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route2:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man2:30 am
Local Programming

WNUV3
54.3
 The Outer Limits
Joy Ride10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
54.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
60.1
 Private Eyes
The Good Soldier10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
60.2
 The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
60.3
 The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
60.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
60.5
 Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
10:00 pm
Home Innovations
11:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
12:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
60.6
 Peter Lamas Beauty
10:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
1:00 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
67.1
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-20192:00 am
Local Programming

MPT2
67.2
Make48
Episode 210:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
67.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Local Programming

NHKW
67.4
Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hrrsbrg-Lncstr-Leb Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com