Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lancaster, PA 17622  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WMARHD
2.1
  new   MyDestination.TV
09-09-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Helping Hands
6:00 am
Huber Memorial Church
6:30 am
Grace and Glory
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Superpawn
10:00 am
Pet Me with Dr. Karen Hamilton
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

WMARDT
2.2
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves7:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown8:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick11:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
2.3
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses8:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady8:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.4
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer6:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End7:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am

WMARDT5
2.5
  new    The FBI Files
Radical Agenda3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Instinct8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 am

WGALHD
8.1
Open House NYC
3:35 am
Open House NYC
4:05 am
Hiring America
4:35 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:30 am
  new   News 8 Today/Weekend
6:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Matter of Life and Breath7:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Norwich City vs. Manchester City
Norwich City vs. Manchester City7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   News 8 Today/Weekend
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11:00 am
Local Programming

METV
8.2
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember6:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends7:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers7:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones8:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max11:00 am
Local Programming

W14DF-D
12.1
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Local Programming

W14DF-D2
12.2
 Local Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.1
  movie    The Black Cat
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
10:00 am

WHP-DT
21.1
America's Heartland
Life on a Farm; Children's Chores; A Sheep Farm3:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
From Buffalo With Love4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Life Esteem
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 am
Face the State With Robb Hanrahan
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am
Local Programming

My 21.2
21.2
 Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Wild America
Pennsylvania Whitetail8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
California Sea Lions8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animal Families of New Zealand9:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
9:30 am
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park10:00 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River10:30 am
Culture Click
11:00 am
Local Programming

WHP-3
21.3
 Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Missing
09-09-20195:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.10:00 am
Truth of God
10:30 am
Local Programming

WHTMH
27.1
 Comedy.TV
09-14-20193:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-09-20194:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-09-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   ABC 27 News Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 27 News Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
This Week in Pennsylvania
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Local Programming

ION
27.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback11:00 am

GETTV
27.3
 Blue Thunder
Arms Race3:00 am
Dan August
Bullet for a Hero4:00 am
Dan August
The Manufactured Man5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Two Tickets to Promontory6:00 am
Laredo
Dance of the Laughing Death6:30 am
The Outcasts
They Shall Rise Up7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero9:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion10:00 am
Hondo 
The Judas11:15 am

LAFF
27.4
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves7:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown8:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick11:00 am
Local Programming

WITFHD
33.1
 Professor T.
A Fatal Mistake3:00 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
Big City, U.S.A4:00 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Huntsville, Alabama9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Seacoast10:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Canadian Friends10:30 am
Made Possible:The Business of Junior Achievement
11:00 am

W07DP-D
35.1
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Local Programming

WPMTDT1
43.1
Modern Family
Royal Visit3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Raceline
5:00 am
  sports   Eagles Game Plan
5:30 am
Blackish
Oedipal Triangle6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
David Jeremiah
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 211:00 am

WPMTA
43.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures3:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House7:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go9:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning9:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet10:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror11:00 am
Local Programming

WPMTT
43.3
  movie    Modern Girls
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fire and Brimstone Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Kid Galahad
5:00 am
  movie   Clambake
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Ross Runs Away---but Not Far9:00 am
Mister Ed
Love and the Single Horse9:30 am
Wild World
Baywatch Dolphin's View10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Uns
11:00 am
Local Programming

WBFFH
45.1
Kickin' It
09-09-20193:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
09-09-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Victory Ministries
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Wild America
Pennsylvania Whitetail10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 211:00 am

WTHN
45.2
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In Search
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Super Citizen
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Local Programming

WUTB
45.3
  movie    Score: A Film Music Documentary
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
Local Programming

WGTWD
48.1
 Praise
3:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Kerry Shook
5:30 am
Ed Young TV
6:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 am
Live With Passion
7:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Touching Lives
8:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
Pathway to Victory
10:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 am
Joseph Prince
11:00 am
Local Programming

WGTW2
48.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:00 am
The Last Arrow
4:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
5:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Ron Carpenter
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
9:00 am
Kerry Shook
9:30 am
Fresh Life
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Local Programming

WGTW3
48.3
Cánticos de Amor
3:30 am
Sueños sin límites
4:00 am
Acontecimientos
4:30 am
Vivencias
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
7:00 am
Vida real
7:30 am
Escrito está
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
El vigilante
9:00 am
Visión del futuro
9:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth10:00 am
Joel
10:30 am
Leon Fontaine
11:00 am
Local Programming

WGTW4
48.4
Latin Harvest
3:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
4:00 am
Faith and Freedom
4:30 am
Live Your Journey
5:00 am
Christ the King Church
5:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
6:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
6:30 am
There Is an Answer
7:00 am
Believe
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Placed on the Rock
8:30 am
Skyway Church
9:00 am
Life Today
9:30 am
Treasures
10:00 am
A Heart After God
10:30 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Local Programming

WGCB
49.1
 Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
Praise Center
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
10:00 am
Michael Youssef
10:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am
Local Programming

TELEM
62.1
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Great Healthwork
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Actualidad Informativa
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
11:00 am
Local Programming

EXITOS
62.2
 Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Local Programming

WUVPD
65.1
Vecinos
3:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Santa Misa
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
9:00 am
Al punto
10:00 am
Aquí y ahora
11:00 am

BOUNCEHD
65.2
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses8:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady8:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
65.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl5:00 am
I Survived...
Sharetha; Joe; John6:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Neely Ann7:00 am
I Survived...
Kara; Dan; Tamecka8:00 am
I Survived...
Jason, Dave and Joe/Martin9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2310:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2311:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lancaster Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com