9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef9:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
2.2
movie  The Tin Star
8:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
10:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
12:30 am
movie Desert Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming

WDPNDT3
2.3
movie  Jade
8:00 pm
movie Intersection
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

H&I
2.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am

RTV
2.5
Republic of Doyle
The Tell-Tale Safe9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 1)11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

Decades
2.6
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am

WDPNHD6
2.7
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell9:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts9:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20201:37 am
Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am

KYWDT2
3.2
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am

DABL
3.3
Sell This House!
Gerry Campbell9:00 pm
Sell This House!
GiacloneNYC: Lou Giaclone9:30 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese1:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W09DB-D
5.1
Ghost Detectives
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

WPVIDT
6.1
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
new Action News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
Action News at 4:00 AM
4:00 am
new Action News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new Action News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am

LiveWell
6.2
Secretly Awesome
9:00 pm
Pumped
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Action News
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Pumped
1:30 am
My Go-To
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party11:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot12:30 am
According to Jim
The Scrapbook1:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WABCH
7.1
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am
TBA
1:36 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am

LiveWell
7.2
Secretly Awesome
9:00 pm
Pumped
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Pumped
1:30 am
My Go-To
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party11:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot12:30 am
According to Jim
The Scrapbook1:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

NBC10
10.1
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
NBC10 News Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
new NBC10 News Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC10 News Today at 5am
5:00 am

COZI
10.2
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale1:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life2:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny3:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball4:30 am
Local Programming

WBNGHD
12.1
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell9:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts9:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
12 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBNGD2
12.2
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Dealership1:30 am
Local Programming

WBNGDT3
12.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef9:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am

WBNGDT4
12.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WBNGDT5
12.5
movie  The Tin Star
8:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
10:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
12:30 am
movie Desert Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming

WNETHD
13.1
 Independent Lens
Tell Them We Are Rising: The Story of Black Colleges and Universities8:00 pm
Johnny Cash: A Concert Behind Prison Walls
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Metrofocus
12:00 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
12:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid2:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion3:00 am
Native America
Cities of the Sky4:00 am
Native America
New World Rising5:00 am

WNETK
13.2
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch9:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am

WNETDT3
13.3
La Mansión
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Doc Martin
11:00 pm
La Mansión
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
La lógica del dinero
2:00 am
Animalandia
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Collar al rescate
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am
Los archivos del FBI
5:00 am

WNEPH
16.1
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newswatch 16 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:00 am
Local Programming

WNEP2
16.2
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am

PHL17
17.1
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa9:30 pm
new Action News at 10 on PHL17
10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Glasses1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing2:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick3:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak4:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20204:30 am
new PHL17 Morning News
5:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am

WPHL3
17.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

COMET
17.4
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire2:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion3:00 am
Local Programming

WYOUD
22.1
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell9:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts9:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5AM
5:00 am

WYOUDT2
22.2
movie  Jade
8:00 pm
movie Intersection
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

BOUNCE
22.3
movie  A Man Apart
8:00 pm
movie Torque
10:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
The Game
Do the Wright Thing2:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me3:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

COZI
22.4
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale1:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life2:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny3:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball4:30 am
Local Programming

WBRED
28.1
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Eyewitness News at 11
2:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20203:02 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
28.2
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party11:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot12:30 am
According to Jim
The Scrapbook1:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

GRIT
28.3
movie  The Tin Star
8:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
10:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
12:30 am
movie Desert Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming

JUSTICE
28.4
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
sports  MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox7:00 pm
new Fox 29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Fox 29 News Special: Corona Concerns
10:30 pm
new FOX 29 News at 11
11:00 pm
new TMZ
08-13-202011:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24912:00 am
The Q
12:30 am
The Simpsons
Daddicus Finch1:00 am
TBA
1:32 am
Healthy Home Workout
2:00 am
25 Words or Less
2:30 am
new Extra
08-13-20203:00 am
FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 4A
4:00 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 5A
5:00 am

Movie
29.2
movie  Dark Passage
8:00 pm
movie Knock on Any Door
10:20 pm
movie In a Lonely Place
12:30 am
movie The Strange One
2:30 am
movie Dangerous Passage
4:40 am

MMAX
29.3
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
29.4
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

WIVTHD
34.1
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
new NewsChannel34 at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20202:05 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am

WIVT2
34.2
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new NewsChannel34 Update
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am

WIVT
34.3
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party11:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot12:30 am
According to Jim
The Scrapbook1:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WIVT
34.4
movie  Jade
8:00 pm
movie Intersection
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WYLN
35
Ghost Detectives
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

MHZWOR
35.1
Great American Railroad Journeys
06-21-20209:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
06-28-202010:00 pm
Great Lighthouses of Ireland
Episode 111:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Michelle Cuevas; Mason Bates; Antonio Martorell12:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
12:30 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Everything Is Design1:30 am
Member Favorites
2:00 am
Scully: The World Show
2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam3:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall3:30 am
Great Lighthouses of Ireland
Episode 14:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
06-14-20205:00 am

WORLD
35.2
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-202010:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20203:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 25:00 am

WSWBHD
38.1
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs12:30 am
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man1:00 am
black-ish
Daddy’s Day1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap2:00 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20203:30 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface4:00 am
Protection Court
He Has An Open Warant Your Honor; We Have an Agreement4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

Me-TV
38.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef9:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter5:00 am

COMET
38.3
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire2:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion3:00 am
Local Programming

WSWB
38.4
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 210:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 212:00 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WLVTD1
39.1
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder9:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot10:00 pm
PBS39 News Tonight
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Local Programming Midsomer Murders
The Silent Land, Part 21:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Teach Me, Dear Creature2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Ceremonial Murder3:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot4:00 am
Our World
Deserts & Canyons, Canine Pals, Lake Lovers5:00 am

WLVT2
39.2
No Passport Required
Boston9:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 am

WLVT3
39.3
The France 24 Debate
9:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W43CO-D
43.1
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am

W43CO-D3
43.3
Real Life
9:00 pm
Ezra International
9:30 pm
Gateway Gospel
10:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
10:30 pm
Phil Driscoll the Awakening
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am

WVIAHD
44.1
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Morning of Creation (1946-1980)8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Call the Doctor
10:00 pm
Second Opinion
Depression10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-13-202011:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Second Opinion
Depression12:30 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WVIAD
44.2
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot9:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am

WVIAC
44.3
No Passport Required
Boston9:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 am

W47AO-D
47.1
Ghost Detectives
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

NJTV
50.1
 The War
A Necessary War: December 1941 – December 19428:00 pm
The Children’s Crusade Revisited: Slaughterhouse-Five at 50
10:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
11:00 pm
State of the Arts
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
Amanpour and Company
08-13-20201:00 am
Here’s the Story
2:00 am
Atlantic City Nights: Aaron Neville & Artie Lange
2:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Six3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Six4:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Land of the Penguins5:00 am

NHKWHD
50.2
Local Programming Catch Japan!
9:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
10:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
11:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
12:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
J-Arena
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Catch Japan!
3:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
4:30 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQMYD
53.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
new Extra
08-13-202010:00 pm
new TMZ
08-13-202010:30 pm
The Doctors
11:00 pm
Cops
Slacker Crimes Special Edition12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
new Extra
08-13-20201:00 am
new Celebrity Page
08-13-20201:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
Hazleton Honda
2:30 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20203:30 am
Hazleton Honda
4:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
5:00 am

WQMYD4
53.2
sports  MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox7:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-202011:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-202012:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
The King of Queens
Doug Out2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
Hazleton Honda
3:00 am
Hazleton Honda
4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty5:00 am

WQMYD5
53.3
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs12:30 am
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man1:00 am
black-ish
Daddy’s Day1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap2:00 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20203:30 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface4:00 am
Protection Court
He Has An Open Warant Your Honor; We Have an Agreement4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WOLFH
56.1
sports  MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox7:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-202011:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-202012:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
The King of Queens
Doug Out2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
Hazleton Honda
3:00 am
Hazleton Honda
4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty5:00 am

WOLF2
56.2
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs12:30 am
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man1:00 am
black-ish
Daddy’s Day1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap2:00 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20203:30 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface4:00 am
Protection Court
He Has An Open Warant Your Honor; We Have an Agreement4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WOLF3
56.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 pm
new Extra
08-13-202010:00 pm
new TMZ
08-13-202010:30 pm
The Doctors
11:00 pm
Cops
Slacker Crimes Special Edition12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
new Extra
08-13-20201:00 am
new Celebrity Page
08-13-20201:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
Hazleton Honda
2:30 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20203:30 am
Hazleton Honda
4:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
5:00 am

W43CH-D
58.1
 The War
A Necessary War: December 1941 – December 19428:00 pm
The Children’s Crusade Revisited: Slaughterhouse-Five at 50
10:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
11:00 pm
State of the Arts
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
Amanpour and Company
08-13-20201:00 am
Here’s the Story
2:00 am
Atlantic City Nights: Aaron Neville & Artie Lange
2:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Six3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Six4:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Land of the Penguins5:00 am

W43CH-D2
58.2
Local Programming Asia Insight
9:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
J-Arena
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Catch Japan!
1:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBPHDT
60.1
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 pm
Local Programming CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Local Programming

TELEM
62.1
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

EXITOS
62.2
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

QUEST
63.2
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

SinoVSN
63.3
The Naked Wedding
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Dragon News
11:00 pm
Moon Circus
12:00 am
Warm Taste
12:30 am
Off-Air
1:00 am

WMBCDT4
63.4
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
10:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
11:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
12:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMBCDT7
63.7
Local Programming Olas de avivamiento
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana
8:00 pm
Música cristiana
1:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
64.1
Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
64.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.3
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child10:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am

HSN
64.6
Local Programming Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am

WUVPD
65.1
 Premios Juventud 2020
8:00 pm
new Noticias 65 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am

BOUNCEHD
65.2
movie  A Man Apart
8:00 pm
movie Torque
10:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
The Game
Do the Wright Thing2:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me3:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

JN
65.3
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new 69 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new 69 News Berks Edition
10:30 pm
69 News: Edición en Español
11:00 pm
Local Programming 69 News at 10:00
1:00 am
new 69 News Berks Edition
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge2:00 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Lead Singer; 2 Big Maltipoos3:30 am
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I’m Pregnant4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
5:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef9:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.