2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WDPNHD
2.1
 Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm

GRIT
2.2
 Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells3:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm

WDPNDT3
2.3
 American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm

H&I
2.4
 Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm

RTV
2.5
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns2:30 pm
Route 66
Only by Cunning Glimpses3:00 pm
movie Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
new 69 News: Edición en Español
6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm

Decades
2.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm

WDPNHD6
2.7
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm

CBS-3
3.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 4
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm

KYWDT2
3.2
 Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm

DABL
3.3
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm

W09DB-D
5.1
Wine Hops & Road Stops
2:30 pm
WYLN Kitchen
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Weird But True
4:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 pm
new WYLN News
5:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
6:00 pm
new WYLN News
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Cooking with J. Zapata
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm

WPVIDT
6.1
 Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!2:00 pm
new General Hospital
3:00 pm
new Action News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new Action News 5PM
5:00 pm
new Action News 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

LiveWell
6.2
Best of Localish
2:30 pm
Bite Size
3:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
All Good
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
8:30 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm

WABCH
7.1
 Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!2:00 pm
new General Hospital
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

LiveWell
7.2
Best of Localish
2:30 pm
Bite Size
3:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
All Good
5:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
7:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
8:30 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm

NBC10
10.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre3:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC 10 News @ 7p
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Castoffs4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm

WBNGHD
12.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new 12 News 5pm
5:00 pm
12 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new 12 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm

WBNGD2
12.2
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word5:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:30 pm

WBNGDT3
12.3
 Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm

WBNGDT4
12.4
new  The FBI Files
Operation Seaload2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Crackdown4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WBNGDT5
12.5
 Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells3:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm

WNETHD
13.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
5:30 pm
Metrofocus
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

WNETK
13.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm

WNETDT3
13.3
La felicidad está en la comida
2:30 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
3:30 pm
Asesinos y sus madres
4:00 pm
Planeta feroz
5:00 pm
Mascotas héroes
6:00 pm
MiMascota.TV
6:30 pm
Veterinario sin fronteras
7:00 pm
Vivir vale la pena
7:30 pm
Serramoura
8:00 pm
El comisario Montalbano
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm

WNEPH
16.1
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre3:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WNEP2
16.2
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm

PHL17
17.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today2:00 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kid Fraud; Work Time or Play Time4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood5:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky7:30 pm
Modern Family
8:00 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Our Perfect Strangers9:00 pm
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous9:30 pm
new Action News at 10 on PHL17
10:00 pm

ANTTV
17.2
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WPHL3
17.3
new  The FBI Files
Operation Seaload2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Crackdown4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

COMET
17.4
 The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Vaccine3:00 pm
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett4:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm

WYOUD
22.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm

WYOUDT2
22.2
 American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm

BOUNCE
22.3
Local Programming movie Torque
3:00 pm
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
22.4
 Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Castoffs4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm

WBRED
28.1
new  Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
PA Live!
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm

LAFF
28.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm

GRIT
28.3
 Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells3:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm

JUSTICE
28.4
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm

WTXF-DT
29.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This4:30 pm
new FOX 29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
The ClassH-Room
6:30 pm
new Extra
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new Fox 29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Fox 29 News Special: Corona Concerns
10:30 pm

Movie
29.2
movie Gypsy
2:35 pm
movie Speedway
5:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm

MMAX
29.3
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm

BUZZR
29.4
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WIVTHD
34.1
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel34 at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WIVT2
34.2
 Dateline
Secrets in the Snow2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This5:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!5:30 pm
new NewsChannel34 at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died7:00 pm
Modern Family
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm

WIVT
34.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm

WIVT
34.4
 American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm

WYLN
35
Wine Hops & Road Stops
2:30 pm
WYLN Kitchen
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Weird But True
4:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 pm
new WYLN News
5:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
6:00 pm
new WYLN News
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Cooking with J. Zapata
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm

MHZWOR
35.1
 The Portillo Expedition: Mystery on Bougainville Island
2:00 pm
movie The Last Ring Home
3:30 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
Catching Up With PBS39 News Tonight
5:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Athens and Side Trips6:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Solitude7:00 pm
Wyland’s Art Studio
Sea Turtle7:30 pm
Local Programming Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Seekers8:30 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
The Kate
Karl Denson’s Tiny Universe10:00 pm

WORLD
35.2
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 22:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7156:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet7:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 29:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm

WSWBHD
38.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)4:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm

Me-TV
38.2
 Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm

COMET
38.3
 The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Vaccine3:00 pm
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett4:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm

WSWB
38.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Football Rivalries3:00 pm
Local Programming new Against the Odds
Allyson Felix4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Neymar4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm

WLVTD1
39.1
WLVT Scholastic Scrimmage
2:30 pm
You Bet Your Garden
3:00 pm
Counter Culture With Grover
3:30 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
4:00 pm
movie Inside the Court of Henry VIII
5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities6:00 pm
new PBS39 News Tonight
6:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
O Thou Invisible Spirit of Wine7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery8:00 pm
Local Programming Midsomer Murders
The Silent Land, Part 210:00 pm

WLVT2
39.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming News & Business
3:00 pm
France 24 International News
4:00 pm
France 24 International News
5:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
9:10 pm
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W43CO-D
43.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm

W43CO-D3
43.3
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Power of the Word
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm

WVIAHD
44.1
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle2:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
Local Programming new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
DW The Day
7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bringing Nature Home7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

WVIAD
44.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm

WVIAC
44.3
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm

W47AO-D
47.1
Wine Hops & Road Stops
2:30 pm
WYLN Kitchen
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Weird But True
4:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 pm
new WYLN News
5:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
6:00 pm
new WYLN News
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Cooking with J. Zapata
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm

NJTV
50.1
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Paint Metal Railing, Wine Rack3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Budapest and Tokaj, Hungary3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Homecooking, Chinese Style4:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7156:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior8:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Life Explodes9:00 pm
Sea of Light: A Blind Yachtman’s Voyage Across the Pacific
10:00 pm

NHKWHD
50.2
The Mark of Beauty
2:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
3:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
5:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
6:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
8:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
10:30 pm

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQMYD
53.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler3:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar4:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Sims4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex6:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm

WQMYD4
53.2
 Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm

WQMYD5
53.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)4:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm

WOLFH
56.1
 Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm

WOLF2
56.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
The Real
AKON (Akonda)4:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm

WOLF3
56.3
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Creases and Scuff Marks; Your Shorts Are Too Short2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler3:30 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar4:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Sims4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex6:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm

W43CH-D
58.1
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Paint Metal Railing, Wine Rack3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Budapest and Tokaj, Hungary3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Homecooking, Chinese Style4:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7156:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior8:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Life Explodes9:00 pm
Sea of Light: A Blind Yachtman’s Voyage Across the Pacific
10:00 pm

W43CH-D2
58.2
Local Programming Inside Lens
3:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
4:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
6:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
8:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
10:30 pm

WBPHDT
60.1
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
WatchWord
4:00 pm
Local Programming Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
new 69 News: Edición en Español
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Grace to You
8:00 pm
Pennsylvania Newsmakers
8:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 pm
Digging for Truth
10:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm

TELEM
62.1
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
5:00 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
5:30 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm

EXITOS
62.2
 Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm

WMBCDT
63.1
Local Programming new WMBC News
5:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
63.2
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm

SinoVSN
63.3
 Sino TV
1:30 pm
Moon Circus
3:00 pm
Local Programming Variety Show
4:00 pm
Sino TV
4:30 pm
Dragon News
6:00 pm
Moon Circus
7:00 pm
Warm Taste
7:30 pm
Health and Fitness
8:00 pm
The Naked Wedding
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm

WMBCDT4
63.4
 Jambu Footwear
2:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
3:00 pm
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
4:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
5:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 pm
Local Programming

NTDTV
63.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am

WMBCDT7
63.7
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Amigos y Héroes
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Música
5:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Houston – Español
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana
1:30 pm
Mujer de Fe
5:00 pm
Un dia a la vez con Arlene Guzman
5:30 pm
Música cristiana
8:00 pm

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
1:00 am

ION HD
64.1
 CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm

qubo
64.2
Monster Math Squad
Missing Monster House2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:30 pm

ION Plus
64.3
 The Listener
Iris2:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another3:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man4:00 pm
The Listener
Missing5:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light6:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake7:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen8:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights9:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov10:00 pm

QVC
64.5
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

HSN
64.6
 Gabor Wigs
2:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
3:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm

WUVPD
65.1
new  Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 65
5:58 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new Vencer el miedo
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 65 Edición Nocturna
10:59 pm

BOUNCEHD
65.2
Local Programming movie Torque
3:00 pm
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
65.3
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm

WFMZ-DT
69.1
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow3:00 pm
69 News at 4:00
4:00 pm
new 69 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new 69 News Berks Edition
5:30 pm
new 69 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Peak TV
6:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
The Adoption Imposter Faces Her Victims (P2)9:00 pm
new 69 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new 69 News Berks Edition
10:30 pm

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
 Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.