Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Beach Lake, PA 18405  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Beach Lake, PA 18405. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

WCBSDT
2.1
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:35 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:35 am

STARTTV
2.2
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Profiler
Breaking Point1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
The Book of Questions2:00 am

WNBC-DT
4.1
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
1st Look
7:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   News 4 New York at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Talk Stoop
1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am

COZI
4.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
The Cadaver2:00 am

WNYW
5.1
TMZ
02-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

Movie
5.2
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
5:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
1:30 am

WNYW
5.3
TMZ
02-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

LightTV
5.4
  movie    The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling 
2:00 am

WABCH
7.1
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana12:00 am
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout1:00 am
  movie   Honeydripper 
2:00 am

LiveWell
7.2
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch12:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him1:00 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am

LAFF
7.3
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20199:30 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
  sports   Giants Access Blue
11:00 pm
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-201911:30 pm
  new   LatiNation
02-11-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WWOR
9.2
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20199:30 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
  sports   Giants Access Blue
11:00 pm
  new   American Latino TV
02-11-201911:30 pm
  new   LatiNation
02-11-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

BUZZR
9.3
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am

H&I
9.4
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish 
Escape2:00 am

WPIX11.1
11.1
 James Brown: The Man, The Music & the Message
6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Uncle George and Aunt Louise7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Crisis of Faith8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Crisis of Faith8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Worry Wart9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped9:30 pm
  new   PIX11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
The Loudspeaker11:00 pm
The Honeymooners
On Stage11:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Mugging12:00 am
Friends
The One with the Boob Job12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shopping Pranks!1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum1:30 am
  new   PIX11 News at Ten 
2:00 am

ANTEN
11.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am

THIS
11.3
  movie    The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories 
2:00 am

WPIX
11.4
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am

ION
12.1
 Clancy Once Again
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am

qubo
12.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am

WNETHD
13.1
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden7:00 pm
The Coroner
Pieces of Eight8:00 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love
9:00 pm
  movie   The Young Victoria
10:50 pm
  movie   To Sir, With Love
12:45 am
Local Programming

WNETK
13.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Cyberchase
Going Solar7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Of All the Luck9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am

WNETDT3
13.3
Los archivos del FBI
7:00 pm
Historias de Ultratumba
8:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Rex, unidad especial
11:00 pm
Serramoura
12:00 am
Genios
1:00 am
Estructuras enormes 
2:00 am

WEPT-CD
15.1
Leverage
7:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
8:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
10:00 pm
  movie   The Astounding She-Monster
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

WNEP22
16.1
  new   Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
7:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
In Touch Ministries
11:30 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Major Crimes 
Under the Influence2:00 am

WNEP22-2
16.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am

WEBR-CD
17.1
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Saturday Cinema
9:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
11:00 pm
Larry's Country Diner
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

JEWEL
17.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
10:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
2:00 am

WEBR-CD3
17.3
 Words of Life
6:00 pm
God's Own Heart
7:30 pm
Praise & Worship
8:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
11:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Testimony Today
2:00 am
Local Programming

W20CQ-D
20.1
Kingscliff
7:00 pm
In the Beginning
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:00 pm
Family Reunion
9:30 pm
Magna Carta Unlocked
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
12:00 am
Adventures in Missions
12:30 am
Hope Concert Series
1:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar 
2:00 am

W20CQ-D2
20.2
Compartiendo la Verdad
7:00 pm
Descubra
7:30 pm
Vislumbres de Esperanza
8:00 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
9:00 pm
Está escrito Canadá
10:30 pm
Conexión Joven TV
11:00 pm
Bienestar Familiar
11:30 pm
Vislumbres de Esperanza
12:00 am
Cómo todo comenzó
1:00 am
Escuela Sabática
1:30 am
Fundamentos de la fe
2:00 am

WLIWDT
21.1
Metrofocus
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20197:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane8:38 pm
Whitechapel
9:35 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Glenn Close; Sam Elliott; Armie Hammer; Dakota Johnson; Chadwick Boseman; Viggo Mortensen10:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran1:00 am
Front and Center 
Songwriters Hall of Fame: Nile Rodgers2:00 am

WLIWC
21.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time9:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!9:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie10:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am

WLIWW
21.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard7:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320610:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am
America ReFramed 
Milwaukee 532062:00 am

WLIWDT4
21.4
Sun Studio Sessions
Leo "Bud" Welch7:00 pm
Fall in Love With Music
Is This Music?7:30 pm
Roy Orbison: Black & White Night 30
8:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Marina and the Diamonds9:02 pm
Berlin Live
10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening at the Falls11:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Rustic Winter Woods12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreens at Sunset1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Light at the Summit1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls2:00 am

WDVB-CD
23.1
 Video Jukebox 
4:30 pm

WDVB
23.2
  sports   Glory Rewind
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
Tony King Live!
12:00 am
Soul Jams
1:00 am
Soul Jams 
2:00 am

WDVB-CD4
23.4
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
7:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
7:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
8:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
8:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
9:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
9:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
10:00 pm
Band Baja Bandh Darwaza
10:30 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
11:00 pm
My Name Ijj Lakkhan
11:30 pm
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
12:00 am
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
12:30 am
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
1:00 am
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
1:30 am
Beechwale-Bapu Dekh Raha Hai
2:00 am

WASA
24.1
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WASA-LD2
24.2
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

SINO
24.3
 33 Kitchen
6:00 pm
Warmless Around
8:00 pm
Daily Health
8:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
9:00 pm
News from Zhejiang
9:30 pm
News from Taiwan
10:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show
11:00 pm
Sino Weekly
12:30 am
Sino's Nightly News
1:00 am
Sound Of My Dream 
1:30 am

SINO4
24.4
 33 Kitchen
6:00 pm
Warmless Around
8:00 pm
Daily Health
8:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
9:00 pm
News from Zhejiang
9:30 pm
News from Taiwan
10:00 pm
Chinese Dream Show
11:00 pm
Sino Weekly
12:30 am
Sino's Nightly News
1:00 am
Sound Of My Dream 
1:30 am

WASA
24.5
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WNYE-DT
25.1
Her Big Idea
7:00 pm
Build Series NYC on NYC Life
7:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France8:00 pm
  movie   Eternally Yours
9:00 pm
A Day's Work
10:30 pm
Profiles
11:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 12011:30 pm
Video Music Box
12:00 am
Music City Roots: Live From the Factory
Colin Linden; Rob Ickes and Trey Hensley; Tommy Emmanuel1:00 am
Front and Center 
Sheryl Crow2:00 am

NYGOV
25.2
Access Mayor
7:00 pm
The Council
9:00 pm
The Council 
12:00 am

CUNY
25.3
Eldridge & Co.
7:00 pm
Tony Guida's NY
7:30 pm
One to One
8:00 pm
Invitation to World Literature
8:30 pm
City Cinematheque
9:00 pm
The Commander
11:15 pm
The Stoler Report: New York's Business Report
12:15 am
BuildingNY: New York Stories
12:45 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:15 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
2:00 am

WYXN
26.1
The World Today
7:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
7:30 pm
Big Story
8:00 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Faces of Africa
11:30 pm
Travelogue
12:00 am
Talk Africa
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
Local Programming

W30AZ-D
30.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W30AZ-D
30.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W30AZ-D3
30.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W30AZ-D4
30.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
31.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am

qubo
31.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am

IONL
31.3
Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am

SHOP
31.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
Battling Balding
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven 
2:00 am

QVC
31.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear 
2:00 am

HSN
31.6
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion 
2:00 am

WXNY
32.1
The World Today
7:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
7:30 pm
Big Story
8:00 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Faces of Africa
11:30 pm
Travelogue
12:00 am
Talk Africa
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
Local Programming

WXNY-LD2
32.2
Across the Strait
7:00 pm
Foreigner In China
7:30 pm
China News
8:00 pm
Focus Today
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
TV Drama
10:00 pm
China Showbiz
10:45 pm
Door of Fortune
11:45 pm
China News
1:00 am
Across the Strait 
2:00 am

WXNY-LD3
32.3
Telenovela
7:10 pm
Noticiario
7:59 pm
Noticiario
9:00 pm
  movie   Documental
9:30 pm
  movie   Documental
10:00 pm
Así Es China
10:30 pm
Puntos de vista
11:00 pm
Mundo Insólito
11:30 pm
Local Programming Telenovela
12:20 am
Telenovela
1:10 am
Local Programming

WXNY-LD4
32.4
  sports   Boats N' Bike
7:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
10:00 pm
Truck U
10:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
1:30 am
Route 66 
2:00 am

WXNY-LD5
32.5
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WJLP
33.1
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am

WJLPDT2
33.2
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek 
2:00 am

ESCAPE
33.4
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron7:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 am

WPXO
34.2
Rick... "a 90 millas"
Lo mejor de..."Rick... a 90 millas"7:00 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
8:00 pm
La mirada indiscreta
9:00 pm
Lo mejor de 'TN3'
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Soluciones para la perdida de
12:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
1:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de 
2:00 am

WNYN
39
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WNYN
39.1
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WNYN2
39.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WNYN3
39.3
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WNYN4
39.4
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WNYN5
39.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXTV-DT
41.1
Cómo dice el dicho
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa7:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas9:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos 
2:00 am

BOUNCE
41.2
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
1:30 am

W42AE
42
Midsomer Murders
Death and Dust7:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Part Five8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Music City Roots: Live From the Factory
Bill and the Bellles; Town Mountain; John Oates12:00 am
The British Beat 
1:00 am

WKOB
42.1
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
42.2
 Clancy Once Again
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am

WKOB3
42.3
 Inspiration
6:30 pm
Crossfire
7:30 pm
Jumuah Khutbah
9:30 pm
Taraaweeh
10:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:30 pm
Teen's Star
12:30 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
1:00 am
Inspiration
1:30 am

WKOB4
42.4
 Guide US TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKOB5
42.5
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart 
1:00 am

WKOB6
42.6
Derrama tu gloria
7:00 pm
Action for God
7:30 pm
Praise dance
8:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
8:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
9:00 pm
Breaking chains
9:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
10:00 pm
Cita con Dios
10:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
11:00 pm
Economía de Dios
11:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
12:00 am
Mi Primer Amor
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am

WKOB7
42.7
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

W25AQ-D
44.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Pennsylvania Polka
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Emily Keener; Thor Platter; Laurie Caner (with Eddie Caner) of Hey Mavis10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward10:30 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature 
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am

W25AQ-D2
44.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am

W25AQ-D3
44.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time9:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!9:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie10:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am

WMUN-CD
45.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMBQ-CD
46.1
Real Life 101
7:00 pm
Think Big
7:30 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
8:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
8:30 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
9:00 pm
Baldwin/McCullough
11:00 pm
The WB Show
1:00 am
Interactive Programming 
2:00 am

WMBQ-CD
46.2
Kingscliff
7:00 pm
In the Beginning
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:00 pm
Family Reunion
9:30 pm
Magna Carta Unlocked
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
12:00 am
Adventures in Missions
12:30 am
Hope Concert Series
1:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar 
2:00 am

WMBQ-CD3
46.3
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

WNJUHD
47.1
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 47: Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

WNJUE
47.2
  movie    Dirty Dancing 2
5:30 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
7:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am

SOiTV
47.3
 Historia de Hombres
6:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
7:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
8:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
9:30 pm
Historia de Hombres
10:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
11:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
12:30 am
Muñoz Vale por Dos 
1:30 am

WRNNHD
48.1
 Food for the Poor
6:30 pm
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
7:30 pm
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
8:00 pm
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:30 pm
Suze Orman's Financial Security NOW
9:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
9:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
12:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints! 
2:00 am

WRNN2
48.2
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington 
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am

WRNNDT3
48.3
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am

WRNNDT4
48.4
 Words of Life
6:00 pm
God's Own Heart
7:30 pm
Praise & Worship
8:05 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:40 pm
GCN Praise Special
11:00 pm
Justice Receiving Answers
12:00 am
Words of Life
1:00 am
Testimony Today
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRNNW
48.5
  new   Hometown Stories
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
8:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
9:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
11:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
12:10 am
Hometown Stories
1:10 am
Local Programming

CPTVHD
49.1
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  movie   Eyewitness
9:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Walter Matthau: Diamond in the Rough11:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
William Holden: The Golden Boy11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Miami Beach, Florida1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Roots in Politics2:00 am

CPTVS
49.3
  movie    Carousel
5:54 pm
Call the Midwife
8:03 pm
Home Fires on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Pride and Prejudice
Ep. 410:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Anthony Quinn: An Original11:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Walter Matthau: Diamond in the Rough11:30 pm
Hollywood Idols
Joan Crawford: Always the Star12:00 am
Hollywood Idols
Barbara Stanwyck: Straight Down the Line12:30 am
Call the Midwife
1:00 am
To Be Announced 
2:00 am

WEDW4
49.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVVH
50
  sports   Outside Film Festival
The Edge of Never7:00 pm
  sports   The Xtreme Collxtion
Episode 4248:00 pm
  sports   Generation Strong
Season 1, Episode 18:30 pm
Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones9:00 pm
  sports   Outside Film Festival
Between Snow and Stars10:00 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
Street Magic
11:30 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
  movie   Lucid 
2:00 am

NJTV
50.1
NYC-ARTS
7:00 pm
State of the Arts
7:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
8:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Country Retreat9:00 pm
Detectorists
Episode 59:30 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 710:00 pm
Father Brown
The Eye of Apollo11:00 pm
Jamestown
12:00 am
Call the Midwife
1:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries 
Hear The Angels Sing2:00 am

NHKW
50.2
  new   Hometown Stories
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
8:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
9:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
11:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
12:10 am
Hometown Stories
1:10 am
Local Programming

WNJNDT3
50.3
Christian Science Monitor Reports
7:00 pm
In Politics
8:00 pm
About Your Health
9:00 pm
New York Times Book Review
10:00 pm
Essence & Ebony
11:00 pm
New York Times Science Section
12:00 am
Christian Science Monitor Reports
1:00 am
In Politics 
2:00 am

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTBYDT
54.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Hour of Power
9:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
10:30 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Remember the Music
12:30 am
  movie   One Night with the King 
1:00 am

WTBY2
54.2
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Fearless
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
11:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
1:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am

WTBY3
54.3
 Music Videos
6:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
10:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Dream Quest
12:00 am
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:30 am
  sports   Xtreme Life
1:00 am
Music Videos 
1:30 am

WTBY4
54.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am

WTBYS
54.5
There Is an Answer
7:00 pm
Believe
7:30 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
8:30 pm
Skyway Church
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Treasures
10:00 pm
A Heart After God
10:30 pm
Encounter TV
11:00 pm
Now Living
11:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 am
New Season CWC
12:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 am
Real
1:30 am
Faith Alive
2:00 am

WLNY-DT
55.1
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna8:30 pm
  new   WLNY News at 9PM
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Judge Judy
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201911:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game12:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am

NJTV
58.1
NYC-ARTS
7:00 pm
State of the Arts
7:30 pm
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
8:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Country Retreat9:00 pm
Detectorists
Episode 59:30 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 710:00 pm
Father Brown
The Eye of Apollo11:00 pm
Jamestown
12:00 am
Call the Midwife
1:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries 
Hear The Angels Sing2:00 am

WNJBDT3
58.3
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

W42DO-LD
60.1
Best of HSN2
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Apple Innovations
9:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
10:00 pm
Best of HSN2
11:00 pm
Smart Home
12:00 am
Tech Talk
1:00 am
Clever Solutions 
2:00 am

W41DO
60.2
Best of HSN2
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Apple Innovations
9:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
10:00 pm
Best of HSN2
11:00 pm
Smart Home
12:00 am
Tech Talk
1:00 am
Clever Solutions 
2:00 am

WMBCDT
63.1
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
10:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
11:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE? 
2:00 am

QUEST
63.2
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV8:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled 
2:00 am

WMBCDT3
63.3
 Go Fighting
6:00 pm
Living in NY
7:30 pm
Happy Camp
8:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
LA Lounge
10:30 pm
Happy Camp
11:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 am
Reader
1:30 am

WMBCDT4
63.4
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 592
7:30 pm
  movie   Finance Trends 4.0 190
8:00 pm
Wonderful Life 08
8:30 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 668
9:30 pm
The riddle of the universe 6
10:00 pm
  movie   Weightlifting Fairy, Kim Bok-joo 24
11:00 pm
Wonderful Life 08
12:00 am
Click Today
1:00 am
Chinese Master Chefs 27
1:30 am

NTDTV
63.5
NTD World News
7:00 pm
Community News Weekly 592
7:30 pm
  movie   Finance Trends 4.0 190
8:00 pm
Wonderful Life 08
8:30 pm
NTD News Magazine Weekly 668
9:30 pm
The riddle of the universe 6
10:00 pm
  movie   Weightlifting Fairy, Kim Bok-joo 24
11:00 pm
Wonderful Life 08
12:00 am
Click Today
1:00 am
Chinese Master Chefs 27
1:30 am

WMBCDT7
63.7
Respuestas
7:00 pm
Respuestas
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
9:00 pm
Vida dura
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
En familia
10:30 pm
Journal noticias
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Música
12:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
12:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:30 am
Música
2:00 am

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
64.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am

qubo
64.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am

IONL
64.3
Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am

SHOP
64.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
Battling Balding
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven 
2:00 am

QVC
64.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear 
2:00 am

HSN
64.6
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion 
2:00 am

CNC
66.1
Economy Report
7:00 pm
LifeStyles
7:30 pm
World News
8:00 pm
China News Report
8:30 pm
Spotlight
9:00 pm
World News
9:30 pm
LifeStyles
10:00 pm
China News Report
10:30 pm
Local Programming Spotlight
11:35 pm
LifeStyles
12:00 am
Local Programming LifeStyles
1:00 am
China View
1:30 am
Local Programming

MHzW
66.2
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste9:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five10:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs12:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste12:30 am
Murders at Barlume 
Game for Five1:00 am

WNYJDT6
66.6
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFTY-DT
67.1
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc. 
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am

WFTY2
67.2
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   Película
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 41---A las Once
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am

getTV
67.3
Cómo dice el dicho
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa7:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas9:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
12:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
12:30 am
Más noche
1:00 am
Vecinos 
2:00 am

Escape
67.4
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek 
2:00 am

ESCAPE
67.5
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron7:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 am

WFUTD
68.1
  movie    The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   Película
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 41---A las Once
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
  movie   The Time Machine 
1:30 am

JN
68.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc. 
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am

GetTV
68.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
5:30 pm
True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the White Lake Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.