Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Factoryville, PA 18419  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WPVIDT
6.1
  new   Action News Sports Sunday
11:35 pm
FYI Philly
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
Action News at 4:00 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   Action News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

LiveWell
6.2
Knock It Off!
11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 am
Deals
1:00 am
Motion
1:30 am
Let's Dish
2:00 am
Food Rush
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
4:00 am
Knock It Off!
4:30 am
Deals
5:00 am
Deals
5:30 am
More in Common
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
07-22-20197:30 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am

WBNGHD
12.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning 5am
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning 6am
6:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 6:30am
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

WBNGD2
12.2
  movie    Anna
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am

WBNGDT3
12.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am

WBNGDT4
12.4
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

WBNGDT5
12.5
  movie    Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared7:30 am

W14CO-D
16.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.1:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

W14CO-D2
16.2
Designing Women
Design House11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
Newswatch 16 This Morning 
7:00 am

WYOUD
22.1
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:30 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:30am
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

WYOUDT2
22.2
 The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am

BOUNCE
22.3
  movie    High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

COZI
22.4
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am

WBRED
28.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:05 am
  new   Early Today
3:05 am
  new   Early Today
3:35 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:30am
6:30 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

LAFF
28.2
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am

GRIT
28.3
  movie    Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared7:30 am

JUSTICE
28.4
 Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route3:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

WYLN
35
 TBA
10:00 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
Jewelry Television
7:00 am
Jewelry Television
7:30 am

WYLN-LD
35.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
Jewelry Television
7:00 am
Jewelry Television
7:30 am

WSWBHD
38.1
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa12:00 am
More Than the Music
Stacy Newman and the crew head to LaGrange12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Chummobile1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever4:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

Me-TV
38.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am

COMET
38.3
  movie    The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

W43CO-D
43.1
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Religious Programming
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am

W43CO-D3
43.3
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am
Life Outreach International
12:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
2:00 am
One on One
2:30 am
The Good Life
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges Daily
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Basics with Beth
7:00 am
Mark Hankins Ministries
7:30 am

W47DH-D
44.1
 Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise11:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
12:00 am
Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
1:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am

W47DH-D2
44.2
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am

W47DH-D3
44.3
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 27:30 am

W47AO-D
47.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
Jewelry Television
7:00 am
Jewelry Television
7:30 am

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQMYD
53.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt12:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals1:00 am
Open House
01-18-20202:00 am
  sports   Raceline
2:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-20203:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 13:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:30 am
Peckville Assembly of God
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WQMYD4
53.2
 TBA
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The King of Queens
Richie's Song2:00 am
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye2:30 am
Modern Family
The Wedding3:00 am
Modern Family
The Wedding3:30 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20204:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WQMYD5
53.3
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa12:00 am
More Than the Music
Stacy Newman and the crew head to LaGrange12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Chummobile1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever4:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WOLFH
56.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The King of Queens
Richie's Song2:00 am
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye2:30 am
Modern Family
The Wedding3:00 am
Modern Family
The Wedding3:30 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20204:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WOLF2
56.2
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa12:00 am
More Than the Music
Stacy Newman and the crew head to LaGrange12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Chummobile1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever4:00 am
Missing
Profiling the cases of 23 missing children.4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WOLF3
56.3
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt12:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals1:00 am
Open House
01-18-20202:00 am
  sports   Raceline
2:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-20203:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 13:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:30 am
Peckville Assembly of God
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WBPHDT
60.1
 Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
WatchWord
5:30 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
WatchWord
7:00 am
The Christian & The Culture
7:30 am

WBPH
60.2
 Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
Song & Scripture
7:00 am

ION HD
64.1
 Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective7:00 am

qubo
64.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I'm Not Going!; Me First7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Oops!; Goal!7:30 am

ION Plus
64.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
64.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
64.5
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
7:00 am

HSN
64.6
 Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
69 News Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Accuweather
1:30 am
69 News Weekend Edition
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20202:30 am
Forensic Files
Photo Finish3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
4:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
5:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
6:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
7:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
7:30 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

WFMZ3
69.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am


Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 18419! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Clarks Summit Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.