2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WDPNHD
2.1
 Bonanza
The Last Trophy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters6:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops9:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War10:30 pm

GRIT
2.2
 The Virginian
Home to Methuselah2:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Holliday7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry7:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
8:00 pm

WDPNDT3
2.3
 American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge10:00 pm

H&I
2.4
 JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon3:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian4:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue5:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks6:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite10:00 pm

RTV
2.5
 Naked City
Torment Him Much and Hold Him Long2:00 pm
Route 66
The Newborn3:00 pm
movie The Great Dan Patch
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
Secrets of the Spellbinders6:00 pm
new 69 News: Edición en Español
6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Sontaran Experiment – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Mirror, Mirror9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm

Decades
2.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Chuckles Bites the Dust2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Emily In for Carol3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Have You Met Miss Deitz?3:30 pm
Newhart
Everybody Ought to Have a Maid4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Kip Quits4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Blazing Jeffersons5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Men of the Cloth5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Chevy Chase9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Michael Palin9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Making of a Councilman10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curse of the Petrie People10:30 pm

WDPNHD6
2.7
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Chuckles Bites the Dust2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Emily In for Carol3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Have You Met Miss Deitz?3:30 pm
Newhart
Everybody Ought to Have a Maid4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Kip Quits4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Blazing Jeffersons5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Men of the Cloth5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Chevy Chase9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Michael Palin9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Making of a Councilman10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curse of the Petrie People10:30 pm

CBS-3
3.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 4
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom10:00 pm

KYWDT2
3.2
 Crossing Jordan
Crazy Little Thing Called Love2:00 pm
Cold Case
Flashover3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Greed5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I’m a Liver Not a Fighter10:00 pm

DABL
3.3
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Sale, Cheshire7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room10:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff10:30 pm

W09DB-D
5.1
Wine Hops & Road Stops
2:30 pm
Lehigh Valley Health Network Corona virus update
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
4:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 pm
new WYLN News
5:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
6:00 pm
WYLN News
6:30 pm
Lehigh Valley Health Network Corona virus update
7:00 pm
Cooking with J. Zapata
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm

WPVIDT
6.1
 Rachael Ray
It’s Always a Party When David Burtka Co-Hosts!2:00 pm
General Hospital
05-24-20173:00 pm
new Action News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new Action News 5PM
5:00 pm
new Action News 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new Up
8:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions10:00 pm

WPVI2
6.2
Pumped
2:30 pm
More in Common
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
Worth the Wait
5:00 pm
Glam Lab
5:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm
More in Common
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out5:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year10:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party10:30 pm

WABCH
7.1
 Rachael Ray
It’s Always a Party When David Burtka Co-Hosts!2:00 pm
General Hospital
05-24-20173:00 pm
new Eyewitness News First at 4
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new Up
8:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions10:00 pm

WABC2
7.2
Pumped
2:30 pm
More in Common
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
Worth the Wait
5:00 pm
Glam Lab
5:30 pm
Vitamin D Immune
6:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
6:30 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm
More in Common
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out5:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year10:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party10:30 pm

NBC10
10.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen3:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC 10 News @ 7p
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt10:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
Hot Pursuit8:00 pm
Frasier
Morning Becomes Entertainment8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm

WBNGHD
12.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John4:00 pm
new 12 News 5pm
5:00 pm
12 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new 12 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom10:00 pm

WBNGD2
12.2
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Panty Proof4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2565:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1715:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can6:30 pm
Family Guy
The Man With Two Brians7:00 pm
Family Guy
Chitty Chitty Death Bang7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 69:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fix-up10:30 pm

WBNGDT3
12.3
 Bonanza
The Last Trophy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters6:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops9:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War10:30 pm

WBNGDT4
12.4
new  The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WBNGDT5
12.5
 The Virginian
Home to Methuselah2:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Holliday7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry7:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
8:00 pm

WNETHD
13.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story2:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler3:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
5:30 pm
Metrofocus
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Great Performances
The Sound of Music8:00 pm
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art10:30 pm

WNETK
13.2
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:00 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day9:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator10:30 pm

WNETDT3
13.3
Alrededor del mundo
2:30 pm
Lugares extraordinarios donde comer
3:00 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
3:30 pm
Los nuevos detectives
4:00 pm
Planeta feroz
5:00 pm
Escogiendo un cachorro
6:00 pm
MiMascota.TV
6:30 pm
City Zoo
7:00 pm
Vivir vale la pena
7:30 pm
Cuando vamos a la guerra
8:00 pm
Pasión Toscana
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm

WNEPH
16.1
 General Hospital
05-24-20172:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen3:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Up
8:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions10:00 pm

WNEP2
16.2
Bewitched
The Very Informal Dress2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Ambush7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy7:30 pm
Alice
Cook’s Tour8:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge9:00 pm
The Ropers
Family Planning9:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

PHL17
17.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Past Guest DNA Updates2:00 pm
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Knocked Out and Dragged Out; Pilfered & Pawned Property4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Seedless Life4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving5:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby5:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!7:30 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake8:00 pm
Mom
Estrogen and a Hearty Breakfast8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance9:00 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden9:30 pm
new Action News at 10 on PHL17
10:00 pm

ANTTV
17.2
Bewitched
The Very Informal Dress2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Ambush7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy7:30 pm
Alice
Cook’s Tour8:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge9:00 pm
The Ropers
Family Planning9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WPHL3
17.3
new  The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

COMET
17.4
 The Outer Limits
Donor2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part II6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 28:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 39:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forsaken10:00 pm

WYOUD
22.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Engagement Ring Confusion!; Too Much Money Too Soon?!; Drunk Cyclist?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Salon Thievery?!; You’re an Idiot!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom10:00 pm

WYOUDT2
22.2
 American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge10:00 pm

BOUNCE
22.3
movie  Marci X
1:00 pm
movie Doctor Dolittle
3:00 pm
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
5:00 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home7:00 pm
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts7:30 pm
new In the Cut
Second Chances8:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life8:30 pm
movie Taxi
9:00 pm

COZI
22.4
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
Hot Pursuit8:00 pm
Frasier
Morning Becomes Entertainment8:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father9:30 pm
Roseanne
10:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore10:30 pm

WBRED
28.1
 Tamron Hall
03-20-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now3:00 pm
PA Live!
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt10:00 pm

LAFF
28.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out5:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year10:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party10:30 pm

GRIT
28.3
 The Virginian
Home to Methuselah2:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Holliday7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry7:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
8:00 pm

JUSTICE
28.4
 Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks8:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 pm

WTXF-DT
29.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!4:30 pm
new FOX 29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
The ClassH-Room
6:30 pm
new Extra
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round8:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run9:00 pm
new Fox 29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Fox 29 News Special: Road to Recovery
10:30 pm

Movie
29.2
movie An Officer and a Gentleman
3:00 pm
movie Urban Cowboy
5:25 pm
movie Key Largo
8:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
10:10 pm

MMAX
29.3
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm

BUZZR
29.4
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WIVTHD
34.1
 General Hospital
05-24-20172:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Entitlement3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now5:00 pm
new NewsChannel34 at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Up
8:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions10:00 pm

WIVT2
34.2
 Dateline
Deadly Circumstances2:00 pm
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!5:30 pm
new NewsChannel34 at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake7:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers on a Treadmill7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt10:00 pm

WIVT
34.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out5:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year10:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party10:30 pm

WIVT
34.4
 American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge10:00 pm

WYLN
35
Wine Hops & Road Stops
2:30 pm
Lehigh Valley Health Network Corona virus update
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
4:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 pm
new WYLN News
5:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
6:00 pm
WYLN News
6:30 pm
Lehigh Valley Health Network Corona virus update
7:00 pm
Cooking with J. Zapata
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm

WPPT
35.1
 Inspector Morse
2:00 pm
Es Tiempo: Lehigh Valley
4:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Sierra Nevada and the Making of California4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vienna5:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Israel6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan7:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:30 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Jeremiah Tower8:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics9:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico10:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
A Tour of Tacos al Pastor10:30 pm

WORLD
35.2
 Asian Americans
Breaking Ground2:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent7:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent8:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm

WSWBHD
38.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
The Real
Adam Rippon4:00 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20176:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20197:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 69:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm

Me-TV
38.2
 Bonanza
The Last Trophy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters6:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops9:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War10:30 pm

COMET
38.3
 The Outer Limits
Donor2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part II6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 28:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 39:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forsaken10:00 pm

WSWB
38.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
3:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
4:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
5:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland7:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia8:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia9:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm

WLVTD1
39.1
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
3:00 pm
You Bet Your Garden
5:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno5:30 pm
new PBS39 News Tonight
6:00 pm
PBS39/WLVR Community Update on Coronavirus
6:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
7:00 pm
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WLVT2
39.2
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City5:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico6:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico8:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY10:30 pm

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming News & Business
3:00 pm
France 24 International News
4:00 pm
France 24 International News
5:00 pm
TBA
6:10 pm
Local Programming TBA
9:10 pm
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W43CO-D
43.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
10:30 pm

W43CO-D3
43.3
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
6:00 pm
Mark T. Barclay
6:30 pm
Danette Crawford
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Steve Bilsborough
8:30 pm
Special Program
9:00 pm
Awake America 2020 Jack Van Impe Special
9:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 pm
Ted Shuttlesworth
10:30 pm

WVIAHD
44.1
 Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
2:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new DW The Day
7:00 pm
Call the Doctor
7:30 pm
movie John Denver: Country Boy
8:00 pm
Leonard Cohen – Tower of Song
9:30 pm

WVIAD
44.2
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King9:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator10:30 pm

WVIAC
44.3
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City5:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico6:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico8:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY10:30 pm

W47AO-D
47.1
Wine Hops & Road Stops
2:30 pm
Lehigh Valley Health Network Corona virus update
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
4:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 pm
new WYLN News
5:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
6:00 pm
WYLN News
6:30 pm
Lehigh Valley Health Network Corona virus update
7:00 pm
Cooking with J. Zapata
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm

NJTV
50.1
Odd Squad
Running on Empty2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites4:00 pm
Ultimate Restorations
The Lysander4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Drive by History
8:00 pm
State of the Arts
8:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
9:00 pm

NHKWHD
50.2
new TBA
2:30 pm
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 pm
Local Programming Side By Side
5:30 pm
Today’s Close-Up
6:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Core Kyoto
9:30 pm
Local Programming new Design Talks Plus
10:30 pm

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQMYD
53.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Seedless Life2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams / Mayberry v Winn3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cohen v Cohen3:30 pm
Couples Court
McElfresh v McElfresh4:00 pm
Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings6:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances7:00 pm
Dateline
Manson8:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm

WQMYD4
53.2
 Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John2:00 pm
Maury
I’ve Been Married 3 Times…Is My 4th Fiancé a Cheater?3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed4:30 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence7:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round8:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run9:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm

WQMYD5
53.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
The Real
Adam Rippon4:00 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20176:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20197:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 69:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm

WOLFH
56.1
 Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John2:00 pm
Maury
I’ve Been Married 3 Times…Is My 4th Fiancé a Cheater?3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed4:30 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence7:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round8:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run9:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm

WOLF2
56.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
The Real
Adam Rippon4:00 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20176:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20197:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 69:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm

WOLF3
56.3
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Seedless Life2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams / Mayberry v Winn3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cohen v Cohen3:30 pm
Couples Court
McElfresh v McElfresh4:00 pm
Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings6:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances7:00 pm
Dateline
Manson8:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm

W43CH-D
58.1
Odd Squad
Running on Empty2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Molding Raceway, Deck Board3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites4:00 pm
Ultimate Restorations
The Lysander4:30 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Drive by History
8:00 pm
State of the Arts
8:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
9:00 pm

W43CH-D2
58.2
Local Programming Side By Side
3:30 pm
Today’s Close-Up
4:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Core Kyoto
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Design Talks Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Rising
9:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 pm

WBPHDT
60.1
Song & Scripture
2:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
WatchWord
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
4:30 pm
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
new 69 News: Edición en Español
6:30 pm
Grace to You
7:00 pm
PowerPoint
7:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 pm
Renewing Your Mind With Dr. R.C. Sproul
10:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm

WBPH
60.2
 Song & Scripture
2:00 pm
Song & Scripture
3:00 pm
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm
Song & Scripture
6:00 pm
Song & Scripture
7:00 pm
Song & Scripture
8:00 pm
Song & Scripture
9:00 pm
Song & Scripture
10:00 pm

TELEM
62.1
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
5:00 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
5:30 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm

EXITOS
62.2
 Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm

WMBCDT
63.1
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 pm
National Debt
3:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:00 pm
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 pm
new WMBC News
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
NTD news
6:30 pm
NTD: China Uncensored
7:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:30 pm
SHOP HQ
8:00 pm
SHOP HQ
9:00 pm
SHOP HQ
10:00 pm

QUEST
63.2
 Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 pm
new What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Kingpins of Chaos3:00 pm
What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 295:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 305:30 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Dash for the Cash7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan10:00 pm

SinoVSN
63.3
 Meet Happiness
2:00 pm
Popular Food
3:00 pm
Health and Fitness
4:00 pm
Beijing Story
5:00 pm
National Treasures and Discovery
5:30 pm
Tasty China
6:00 pm
The Monkey King
6:30 pm
New York Lounge
7:00 pm
Crazy Food Laboratory
7:30 pm
Living in NY
8:30 pm
Meet Happiness
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm

WMBCDT4
63.4
 Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
2:00 pm
Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cozelle Home
4:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
5:00 pm
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
6:00 pm
Learning to Cook With Shaq
7:00 pm
Versus Versace Timepieces
8:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
9:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
10:00 pm

NTDTV
63.5
TBA
2:30 pm
NTD World News
3:00 pm
movie TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Sweet Housewife’s Kitchen 551
5:40 pm
Parants must learn 03-04
6:05 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:00 pm
Jiang Feng Time
7:30 pm
TBA
8:10 pm
TBA
8:40 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
9:30 pm
NTD World News
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT7
63.7
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Aliento Kids
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Musica
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Visión futuro
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana
1:30 pm
Música cristiana
5:00 pm
Un dia a la vez con Arlene Guzman
5:30 pm
Música cristiana
8:00 pm

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
1:00 am

ION HD
64.1
 Law & Order
Over Here2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour3:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home4:00 pm
Law & Order
Darkness5:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten6:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless7:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven8:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal9:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim10:00 pm

qubo
64.2
Mike the Knight
The Super Trebuchet; The King’s Play2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Eddy’s Charm; Eddy and the Cowboy4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Can’t See the Forest For the Tree Fort; Saving Lummox4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
It’s My Parties; Do The Hookey Pokey5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Shop Cop; Acting Silly5:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That’s A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?10:30 pm

ION Plus
64.3
 Saving Hope
Remains of the Day2:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fearless4:00 pm
Saving Hope
All the Pretty Horses5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Sympathy for the Devil6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Miss You9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heart of Stone10:00 pm

SHOP
64.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Cooking with Trust
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
4:00 pm
Cordless Iron
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
64.5
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
10:00 pm

HSN
64.6
 Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Summer Collection
3:00 pm
Baretraps Footwear
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm

WUVPD
65.1
 Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Te doy la vida
8:00 pm
new Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm

BOUNCEHD
65.2
movie  Marci X
1:00 pm
movie Doctor Dolittle
3:00 pm
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
5:00 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home7:00 pm
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts7:30 pm
new In the Cut
Second Chances8:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life8:30 pm
movie Taxi
9:00 pm

JN
65.3
 Cold Case Files
Blood Money; Precious Doe2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks8:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 pm

WFMZ-DT
69.1
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances3:00 pm
69 News at 4:00
4:00 pm
new 69 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new 69 News Berks Edition
5:30 pm
new 69 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Salon Thievery?!; You’re an Idiot!6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!7:30 pm
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new 69 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new 69 News Berks Edition
10:30 pm

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

WFMZ3
69.3
 Bonanza
The Last Trophy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Blowout3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters6:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops9:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.