Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hawley, PA 18428  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hawley, PA 18428. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WCBSDT
2.1
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Apex9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning10:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
2.2
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar4:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
The Division
Castaway8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Fractured9:00 pm
Family Law
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
Local Programming

WNBC-DT
4.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
News 4 New York at 4
4:00 pm
News 4 New York at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 New York at 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 4 New York at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 New York at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Extra
03-26-20197:00 pm
Access
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
R & B9:00 pm
  new   The Village
Good Thing10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
4.2
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor7:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner7:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend8:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns8:30 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch9:00 pm
Frasier
Roe to Perdition9:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
Local Programming

WNBC-DT
4.3
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
News 4 New York at 4
4:00 pm
News 4 New York at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 New York at 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 4 New York at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 New York at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Extra
03-26-20197:00 pm
Access
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
R & B9:00 pm
  new   The Village
Good Thing10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
4.4
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor7:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner7:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend8:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns8:30 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch9:00 pm
Frasier
Roe to Perdition9:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
Local Programming

WNYW
5.1
The People's Court
04-24-20183:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20194:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-26-20196:30 pm
Page Six TV
03-27-20187:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook8:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Two9:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
5.2
  movie   Orca
3:00 pm
  movie   The Chase
5:00 pm
  movie   The Gift
8:00 pm
  movie   Escape From New York 
10:00 pm

WNYW
5.3
The People's Court
04-24-20183:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20194:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-26-20196:30 pm
Page Six TV
03-27-20187:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook8:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Two9:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LightTV
5.4
  movie    It Runs in the Family
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
All the Colors of the Heart6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?7:00 pm
Heartland
Born to Buck8:00 pm
Heartland
Breaking Point9:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love 
10:00 pm

WABCH
7.1
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20193:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News First at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 27:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Low Expectations8:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Enough is Enough9:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Melancholicky9:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Shake Up10:00 pm
Local Programming

LvWell
7.2
Motion
Mono Lake3:00 pm
Deals
Spray Paint3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Gray Hair to Glam4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Stash Bags4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Let's Do Brunch5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Pro Wrestler5:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Fabulous Dining Room7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Let's Do Brunch9:00 pm
Motion
Mono Lake9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box7:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:158:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sparks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools9:00 pm
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTNHH
8.1
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!4:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 27:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Low Expectations8:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Enough is Enough9:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Melancholicky9:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Shake Up10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNHB
8.2
  movie   Today You Die
3:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit5:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John5:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry6:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote6:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas7:00 pm
Moesha
The Crush7:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode8:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good8:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNHS
8.3
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!4:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 27:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Low Expectations8:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Enough is Enough9:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Melancholicky9:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Shake Up10:00 pm
Local Programming

WWOR-DT
9.1
Caught in Providence
10-30-20183:00 pm
Divorce Court
Frazier vs. Grimes, Part 13:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jemele Hill; Luca Marconi; Hot Topics4:00 pm
The Real
Shoutrageous; Spring Up Makeup5:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1476:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved9:00 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
16-00510:30 pm
Local Programming

WWOR
9.2
Caught in Providence
10-30-20183:00 pm
Divorce Court
Frazier vs. Grimes, Part 13:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jemele Hill; Luca Marconi; Hot Topics4:00 pm
The Real
Shoutrageous; Spring Up Makeup5:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1476:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved9:00 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
16-00510:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
9.3
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
9.4
House
Dying Changes Everything3:00 pm
House
Not Cancer4:00 pm
House
Adverse Events5:00 pm
House
Birthmarks6:00 pm
House
Lucky Thirteen7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Inner Light9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Local Programming

WPIX
11.1
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge4:00 pm
  new   PIX11 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   PIX News at 6P
6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:30 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then7:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math7:30 pm
The Flash
Goldfaced8:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
I Don't Want To Miss A Thing9:00 pm
  new   PIX11 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
11.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam6:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint7:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls8:00 pm
Alice
Vera Gets Engaged8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
11.3
  movie    The Cider House Rules
1:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
4:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate
6:00 pm
  movie   Malone
8:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
10:00 pm

WPIX
11.4
Local Programming Cheddar Explains
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Dust
4:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
Table Top
7:00 pm
Table Top
7:30 pm
Because Science
8:00 pm
Because Science
8:30 pm
Because Science
9:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
12.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
12.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder4:30 pm
Giver
5:00 pm
Giver
Music Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double6:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNETHD
13.1
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
5:30 pm
Metrofocus
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had8:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
Naila and the Uprising9:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
A Journey of a Thousand Miles: Peacekeepers10:00 pm
Local Programming

WNETK
13.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam7:00 pm
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive8:30 pm
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let's Talk to Some Kids9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness9:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 pm
Local Programming

WNETDT3
13.3
Volando por Europa
3:00 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
3:30 pm
Los archivos del FBI
4:00 pm
Planeta feroz
5:00 pm
Bebes animales
6:00 pm
MiMascota.TV
6:30 pm
Animales asombrosos
7:00 pm
Un mundo maravilloso
7:30 pm
Alerta cobra
8:00 pm
Barcelona, ciudad neutral
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WNDT-CD
14.1
DW News
3:00 pm
  movie   Kick Off
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day
4:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
  new   Lola Upside Down
9:00 pm
  new   Agatha Christie's Criminal Games 
Albert Major Talks Too Much10:00 pm

WEPT-CD
15.1
  movie    Sworn to Silence
2:00 pm
Animal Rescue
4:00 pm
Dog Tales
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Judge Faith
7:00 pm
Judge Faith
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
Sanctuary
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNEPH
16.1
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20193:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-05-20193:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Low Expectations8:30 pm
  new   Blackish
Enough is Enough9:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Melancholicky9:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Shake Up10:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEP2
16.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam6:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint7:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls8:00 pm
Alice
Vera Gets Engaged8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist9:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WEBR-CD
17.1
Evidence
3:00 pm
Marriage Today
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
So You Wanna Be...
4:30 pm
80/20 Living Clean and Healthy
5:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
5:30 pm
Storm Stories
6:00 pm
CBN News
6:30 pm
Hannah Help Me!
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 pm
Wretched
8:30 pm
Firehouse Kitchen
9:00 pm
Game On
9:30 pm
People United for Christ
10:00 pm
Business Spotlight
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WEBR-CD3
17.3
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:00 pm
Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Spiritual Realm
5:00 pm
Do You Know?
5:30 pm
Lecture on Genesis
6:00 pm
Words of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
8:20 pm
Estonia Crusade
9:40 pm
Local Programming

W20CQ-D
20.1
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
4:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
5:00 pm
The Torchlighters
5:30 pm
Into the Bible
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Speak Up
8:00 pm
Stupid Money
8:30 pm
New Hope
9:00 pm
Inverse
9:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W20CQ-D2
20.2
Ventana a la Vida
3:00 pm
Escuela Sabática
4:00 pm
Cuidando la Familia
4:30 pm
Vivencias
5:00 pm
Descubra
5:30 pm
Jesús te Llama
6:00 pm
Compartiendo la Verdad
6:30 pm
Vidas que Educan
7:00 pm
Cocinando con el Chef Julio
7:30 pm
Vislumbres de Esperanza
8:00 pm
Entre Nosotras
9:00 pm
Escuela Sabática
9:30 pm
Vidas que Educan
10:00 pm
Vida Plena
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLIWDT
21.1
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Charlotte's Web3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20194:00 pm
Metrofocus
5:00 pm
NYC-ARTS
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Metrofocus
7:00 pm
NYC-ARTS
7:30 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Measure Twice8:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Madhouse9:00 pm
EastEnders
10:00 pm
EastEnders
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLIWC
21.2
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1077:00 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
My Kids' Hands Down Favorites9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Peru - the Amazon and Beyond10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLIWW
21.3
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
3:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
  movie   Highpointers
6:00 pm
  movie   Women Outward Bound
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
In the Game8:00 pm
  movie   Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WLIWDT4
21.4
NYC-ARTS
3:00 pm
Arts Beat
3:30 pm
  movie   Colored Frames
4:00 pm
  movie   Uncommon Grace: The Life of Flannery O'Connor
5:00 pm
  movie   Remembering the Sirens
6:00 pm
Journey in Concert: Houston 1981
7:00 pm
All Arts Vault
8:00 pm
Airplay: The Rise and Fall of Rock Radio
8:32 pm
Pioneers of Television
Carol Burnett and the Funny Ladies10:00 pm
  movie   Moondog
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WYOUD
22.1
Pickler & Ben
Evan Bass and Carly Waddell; Shannelle Armstrong-Fowler3:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 7
7:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Apex9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
22.2
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti3:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout4:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth10:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
22.3
  movie   Today You Die
3:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit5:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John5:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry6:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote6:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas7:00 pm
Moesha
The Crush7:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode8:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good8:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
9:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
22.4
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor7:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner7:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend8:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns8:30 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch9:00 pm
Frasier
Roe to Perdition9:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
Local Programming

WDVB-CD
23.1
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Whisky Bent
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Live From the Couch
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
10:30 pm

WDVB
23.2
Gospel Rush
3:00 pm
Soul Jams
4:00 pm
Soul Jams
4:30 pm
Daily Flash
5:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: Keyshia Cole
6:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
7:00 pm
Tony Brown's Journal
7:30 pm
  movie   Pregnant by the Pastor
8:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: Keyshia Cole
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDVB-CD4
23.4
Mangalam Dangalam - Kabhi Pyaar, Kabhi Vaar
3:00 pm
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
3:30 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
4:00 pm
Baavle Utaavle
4:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
5:00 pm
Bhakarwadi
5:30 pm
Asian Magazine
6:00 pm
Asian Digest
6:30 pm
Mangalam Dangalam - Kabhi Pyaar, Kabhi Vaar
7:00 pm
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
7:30 pm
Baavle Utaavle
8:00 pm
  movie   Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
8:30 pm
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
9:00 pm
  movie   Tenali Rama
9:30 pm
Bhakarwadi
10:00 pm
  movie   Jijaji Chhat per Hain
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WASA
24.1
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
La mamá del 10
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WASA-LD2
24.2
 ICN Programming 
12:00 am

SINO
24.3
72 Tenants
3:00 pm
Love Sports
4:00 pm
Science in Life
4:30 pm
Head Above Water
5:00 pm
Notes for Life
6:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
7:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
8:00 pm
Saga China
8:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
9:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CPTVS
24.3
Vera
Blood and Bone3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Take It Easy4:30 pm
  movie   The Toolbox of America
5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics6:30 pm
Autoline This Week
Reinventing Bosch For a New Automotive Industry7:00 pm
MotorWeek
Lexus UX7:30 pm
NOVA
Great Human Odyssey8:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo10:00 pm
Local Programming

SINO4
24.4
72 Tenants
3:00 pm
Love Sports
4:00 pm
Science in Life
4:30 pm
Head Above Water
5:00 pm
Notes for Life
6:00 pm
Afternoon News from Taiwan
7:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
8:00 pm
Saga China
8:30 pm
Sino's Cantonese News
9:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WASA
24.5
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
La mamá del 10
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNYE-DT
25.1
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive3:00 pm
Second Opinion
Sudden Cardiac Arrest in Young Athletes3:30 pm
Biz Kid$
You Are the Target!4:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Find Your Voice4:30 pm
Crains New York Stories
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20196:30 pm
SciTech Now
7:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Atlantic City, NJ: Not Your Average Homeowner7:30 pm
History Presents on NYCLife
8:00 pm
Ultimate Restorations
The Midmer-Losh: The World's Largest Pipe Organ9:00 pm
Blueprint: New York City
10:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Iojima: A Volcanic Island with a Passion for Rhythm10:30 pm
Local Programming

NYGOV
25.2
 The Council
10:00 am
Great Conversations
4:00 pm
Medger Evers College TV Perspectives
5:00 pm
Visionaries Specials
6:00 pm
Blueprint
6:30 pm
Mr. Mayor
7:00 pm
Global Connections
7:30 pm
Made in NY
8:00 pm
The Council 
9:00 pm

CUNY
25.3
CUNY TV Presents ABNY
3:00 pm
Shades of U.S.
4:00 pm
DiverseCITY
4:30 pm
Global 3000 (DW)
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Democracy Now!
6:00 pm
Cheddar Big News Tonight
7:00 pm
Classic Arts Showcase
7:30 pm
Arts in the City
8:00 pm
Baruch College Special
8:30 pm
EdCast
9:30 pm
Both Sides of the Bars
10:00 pm
Twilight Talks
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WYXN
26.1
Global Business
3:00 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Culture Express
4:30 pm
Africa Live
5:00 pm
Asia Today
6:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 pm
China 24
7:15 pm
Global Business
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 pm
The Link
10:00 pm
Culture Express
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
26.1
Criminal Minds
Cure3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
26.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder4:30 pm
Giver
5:00 pm
Giver
Music Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double6:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
26.3
The Listener
Crime Seen3:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights4:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov5:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle6:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician7:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole8:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished9:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
26.4
Car Repair Secret!
3:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Battling Balding
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
The Three Stooges
8:30 pm
Silver State Quarter Mania
9:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
5:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
9:00 pm

HSN
26.6
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
5:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
9:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBRED
28.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It3:00 pm
PA Live!
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
R & B9:00 pm
  new   The Village
Good Thing10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
28.2
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box7:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:158:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sparks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools9:00 pm
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
28.3
Laramie
Company Man3:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
4:00 pm
  movie   Border River
6:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
8:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
10:00 pm

JUSTICE
28.4
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules8:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something9:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind10:00 pm
Local Programming

WVITD
30.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
  new   NBC CT News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC CT News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC CT News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   NBC CT News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Extra
03-26-20197:00 pm
Access
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
R & B9:00 pm
  new   The Village
Good Thing10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
30.2
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor7:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner7:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend8:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns8:30 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch9:00 pm
Frasier
Roe to Perdition9:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
Local Programming

US
30.3
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Doom
8:00 pm
Los fugitivos
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
31.1
Criminal Minds
Cure3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
31.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder4:30 pm
Giver
5:00 pm
Giver
Music Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double6:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
31.3
The Listener
Crime Seen3:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights4:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov5:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle6:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician7:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole8:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished9:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
31.4
Car Repair Secret!
3:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Battling Balding
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
The Three Stooges
8:30 pm
Silver State Quarter Mania
9:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
31.5
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
5:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
9:00 pm

HSN
31.6
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
5:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
9:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WXNY
32.1
Global Business
3:00 pm
The World Today
4:00 pm
Culture Express
4:30 pm
Africa Live
5:00 pm
Asia Today
6:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 pm
China 24
7:15 pm
Global Business
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 pm
The Link
10:00 pm
Culture Express
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WXNY-LD2
32.2
TV Drama
3:10 pm
TV Drama
3:53 pm
Memory of China
4:39 pm
Around China
5:09 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
6:14 pm
TV Drama
7:15 pm
China News
8:00 pm
Asia Today
8:30 pm
China Showbiz
9:00 pm
Chinese World
9:30 pm
China News
10:00 pm
Focus Today
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WXNY-LD3
32.3
Local Programming Diálogo
3:30 pm
Noticiario
4:00 pm
  movie   Documental
4:30 pm
  movie   Documental
5:00 pm
Así Es China
5:30 pm
Local Programming Mundo Insólito
6:30 pm
Local Programming Telenovela
7:20 pm
Telenovela
8:10 pm
Noticiario
8:59 pm
Noticiario
10:00 pm
  movie   Documental
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WXNY-LD4
32.4
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
5:30 pm
Bidding Wars
6:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev'n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WXNY-LD5
32.5
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
4:00 pm
Ace Drummond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WJLPHD
33.1
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding5:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Novocaine Mutiny7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Old Man Carter9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Pills9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hold That Tiger10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:30 pm
Local Programming

WJLPDT2
33.2
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box7:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:158:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sparks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools9:00 pm
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come10:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
Laramie
Company Man3:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
4:00 pm
  movie   Border River
6:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
8:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
10:00 pm

ESCAPE
33.4
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti3:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout4:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth10:30 pm
Local Programming

W36DO
36.1
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
5:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
9:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

W36DO4
36.4
Todo un Show
3:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
24-03-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWBHD
38.1
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian3:00 pm
  new   The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
16-0055:30 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then6:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
The Flash
Goldfaced8:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
I Don't Want To Miss A Thing9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas10:30 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
38.2
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding5:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Novocaine Mutiny7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Old Man Carter9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Pills9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hold That Tiger10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant of the Year10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
38.3
  movie    Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Watergate6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Ones7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Scorched Earth8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beneath the Surface9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of No Return10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWB
38.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190179:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: Boston Red Sox at Houston Astros 
Boston Red Sox at Houston Astros9:30 pm

WNYN
39.1
Todo un Show
3:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
Así somos
6:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
24-03-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WNYN2
39.2
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNYN3
39.3
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNYN4
39.4
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNYN5
39.5
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WXTV-DT
41.1
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 41---A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
41.2
  movie   Today You Die
3:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit5:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John5:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry6:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote6:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas7:00 pm
Moesha
The Crush7:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode8:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good8:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOB
42.1
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
4:00 pm
Ace Drummond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
42.2
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WKOB3
42.3
Teaching at School
3:00 pm
Faith Horizons
3:30 pm
Aadaab Towards Knowledge
4:00 pm
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
4:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
5:00 pm
Peace Makers
6:00 pm
Inspiration
6:30 pm
The Basics of a Muslim's Belief
7:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
8:00 pm
Peace Mission
8:30 pm
Truth Exposed
9:00 pm
Taraaweeh
10:00 pm

WKOB4
42.4
 Guide US TV 
1:00 am

WKOB5
42.5
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
10:00 pm

WKOB6
42.6
En contacto
3:00 pm
Musical 27
3:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
4:00 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Programa Infantil
6:00 pm
Academia de Niños
6:30 pm
Oviedo
7:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
7:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
8:00 pm
Romance Divino
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
9:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
10:00 pm
Generación de Reino
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WKOB7
42.7
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
4:00 pm
Ace Drummond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WZMEHD
43.1
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WZME2
43.2
LifeStyles
3:00 pm
China News Report
3:30 pm
  new   World News
4:00 pm
Economy Report
4:30 pm
  new   World News
5:00 pm
China News Report
5:30 pm
LifeStyles
6:00 pm
Economy Report
6:30 pm
China View
7:00 pm
  new   World News
7:30 pm
Economy Report
8:00 pm
LifeStyles
8:30 pm
  new   World News
9:00 pm
China News Report
9:30 pm
Spotlight
10:00 pm
  new   World News
10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
43.3
  movie    Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Watergate6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Ones7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Scorched Earth8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beneath the Surface9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of No Return10:00 pm
Local Programming

WVIAHD
44.1
Women, War and Peace
Wave Goodbye to Dinosaurs3:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-25-20194:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20197:00 pm
Scholastic Scrimmage
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had8:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
Naila and the Uprising9:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
A Journey of a Thousand Miles: Peacekeepers10:00 pm
Local Programming

WVIAD
44.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive8:30 pm
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let's Talk to Some Kids9:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 pm
Local Programming

WVIAC
44.3
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench4:30 pm
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors5:30 pm
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
6:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
7:00 pm
Joy Bauer's From Junk Food to Joy Food
9:00 pm
Visions of Europe 
10:30 pm

WMUN-CD
45.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMBQ-CD
46.1
Cheddar on BizTV
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
INN News
6:30 pm
The Ray Lucia Show
7:00 pm
BTV
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBQ-CD
46.2
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
4:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
5:00 pm
The Torchlighters
5:30 pm
Into the Bible
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Speak Up
8:00 pm
Stupid Money
8:30 pm
New Hope
9:00 pm
Inverse
9:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBQ-CD3
46.3
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNJUHD
47.1
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 47
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 47
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo 47
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WNJU2
47.2
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Doom
8:00 pm
Los fugitivos
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Local Programming

SOiTV
47.3
 Los Canarios
2:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
3:30 pm
Bermúdez
4:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
5:30 pm
Los Canarios
6:30 pm
Terapia de pareja
7:30 pm
Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
9:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
10:30 pm

WRNNHD
48.1
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
3:00 pm
Cook Smart!
3:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Judge Faith
Wheel of Misfortune; Television Tempest5:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 pm
Richard French Live
6:00 pm
The Young Turks
7:00 pm
Mercy Ships
9:00 pm
World of Plastic Surgery
10:00 pm
Varicose Veins
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WRNN2
48.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190179:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: Boston Red Sox at Houston Astros 
Boston Red Sox at Houston Astros9:30 pm

WRNNDT3
48.3
Arirang News
3:00 pm
Heart to Heart
3:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
4:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
5:00 pm
Beyond
5:30 pm
Arirang News
6:00 pm
Foreign Correspondents
6:30 pm
After School Club
7:00 pm
Premium Collection
8:00 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
Heart to Heart
9:30 pm
The Semipermanent
10:00 pm
Beyond
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WRNNDT4
48.4
Spirit, Soul and Body
3:00 pm
Words of Life
4:00 pm
The Spiritual Realm
5:00 pm
Do You Know?
5:30 pm
Lecture on Genesis
6:00 pm
Words of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming The Lamplight
8:20 pm
Estonia Crusade
9:40 pm
Local Programming

WRNNW
48.5
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Document 72 Hours
3:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Science View
5:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
6:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
  new   Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CPTVHD
49.1
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had8:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
Naila and the Uprising9:00 pm
  new   Women, War and Peace
A Journey of a Thousand Miles: Peacekeepers10:00 pm
Local Programming

CPTVS
49.3
Vera
Blood and Bone3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Take It Easy4:30 pm
  movie   The Toolbox of America
5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics6:30 pm
Autoline This Week
Reinventing Bosch For a New Automotive Industry7:00 pm
MotorWeek
Lexus UX7:30 pm
NOVA
Great Human Odyssey8:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo10:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDW4
49.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

NJTV
50.1
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:00 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Ghost in the Machine8:00 pm
Jamestown
9:00 pm
Call the Midwife
10:00 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
50.2
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Document 72 Hours
3:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Science View
5:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
6:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
  new   Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNJNDT3
50.3
Commentary and Advice
3:00 pm
Asbury Park Press
4:00 pm
Philadelphia Inquirer
5:00 pm
Local Programming Newark Star Ledger
7:00 pm
New York Times
8:00 pm
Home News Tribune
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBQM-LD
51.1
  new   Cristian Casa Blanca la mente maestra
3:00 pm
Urban TV
4:00 pm
Noticias mundo visión
5:30 pm
Hilando Fino
6:00 pm
Urban TV
7:00 pm
La llave
9:00 pm
Noticias mundo visión
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBQM-LD2
51.2
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:00 pm
Rokamole
4:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
5:00 pm
Politica Ya
5:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
6:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBQM-LD3
51.3
At Home With Arlene Williams
3:00 pm
Sister 2 Sister
3:30 pm
The Young Explorers
4:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Real Life!
8:00 pm
Today's Life
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Real Life Nutrition: Living Pain Free
10:00 pm
Monumental
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBQM-LD4
51.4
  sports   Infodeportivas
3:00 pm
Venga la Tarde
3:30 pm
Entre Amigos
5:00 pm
Puntos y Enfoques
6:00 pm
Panorámica
7:00 pm
Buena noche
8:00 pm
Noticiero Universal
10:00 pm
Las Noches con Bélgica 
10:30 pm

WTBYDT
54.1
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
John Hagee
4:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
6:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
9:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Leading The Way
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTBY2
54.2
Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
5:30 pm
Your Best Life
6:00 pm
Direction for Life
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Casey Treat
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTBYDT3
54.3
Rewind
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
5:00 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
The Crew
8:00 pm
Real Videos
8:30 pm
Mx Tv
9:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
9:30 pm
What's So Funny?
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTBYDT4
54.4
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Reporte Vida
3:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
6:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
6:30 pm
Vivencias
7:00 pm
Guardianes del Muro
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
8:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTBYS
54.5
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Restoring Hope
4:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
4:30 pm
In the Mix
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WLNY-DT
55.1
Judge Mathis
02-26-20193:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20194:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20194:30 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 15:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 25:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes7:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?8:00 pm
  new   WLNY News at 9PM
9:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!10:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!10:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
55.2
  movie    Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Watergate6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Ones7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Scorched Earth8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beneath the Surface9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of No Return10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOLFH
56.1
Maury
1 Wife...1 Mistress...4 Babies...Is Dee the Father?3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine4:30 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Spanking5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Russian Rocket Reaction7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook8:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Two9:00 pm
  new   Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOLF2
56.2
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian3:00 pm
  new   The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
16-0055:30 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then6:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
The Flash
Goldfaced8:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
I Don't Want To Miss A Thing9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas10:30 pm
Local Programming

WOLF3
56.3
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Couples Court
Cyrus v. Brown4:00 pm
Couples Court
Tinson v. Tinson4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-26-20195:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob6:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved9:00 pm
Page Six TV
03-27-201810:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-26-201910:30 pm
Local Programming

NJTV
58.1
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:00 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Ghost in the Machine8:00 pm
Jamestown
9:00 pm
Call the Midwife
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WNJBDT2
58.2
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Document 72 Hours
3:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Science View
5:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
6:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
  new   Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WNJBDT3
58.3
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WCTXHD
59.1
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20193:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-09-20184:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-05-20194:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20185:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved9:00 pm
  new   News Channel 8 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
59.2
Laramie
Company Man3:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
4:00 pm
  movie   Border River
6:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
8:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
10:00 pm

W42DO-LD
60.1
Fashion Showcase
3:00 pm
Favorites for Her
4:00 pm
Around The House
5:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Favorites for Her
8:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
9:00 pm
Around The House
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DO
60.2
Fashion Showcase
3:00 pm
Favorites for Her
4:00 pm
Around The House
5:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
Favorites for Her
8:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
9:00 pm
Around The House
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTICH
61.1
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20193:30 pm
  new   Fox 61 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 61 News at 5
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Russian Rocket Reaction7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook8:00 pm
  new   Mental Samurai
Week Two9:00 pm
  new   Fox 61 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
61.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam6:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint7:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls8:00 pm
Alice
Vera Gets Engaged8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Heat Wave9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Arsonist9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIC3
61.3
Local Programming Cheddar Explains
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Dust
4:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
Table Top
7:00 pm
Table Top
7:30 pm
Because Science
8:00 pm
Because Science
8:30 pm
Because Science
9:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIC4
61.4
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules8:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something9:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT
63.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 pm
  new   WMBC News
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
10:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
63.2
Factory Made
3:00 pm
Factory Made
3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Tuna4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan8:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Not in Kansas Anymore9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Highway to Hail10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT3
63.3
 The Belt & Road
2:45 pm
Wei Qi Shao Nians
3:30 pm
China News
4:00 pm
Across China
4:30 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Across the Strait
5:30 pm
Warm Taste
6:00 pm
Daily Culture&entertainment Express
6:30 pm
Sino's Nightly News
7:00 pm
If You Are the One
7:30 pm
Story Of Yanxi Palace
9:00 pm
Sino's Nightly News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT4
63.4
NTD World News
3:00 pm
The Dark History of Communism 3
3:30 pm
The Dark History of Communism 4
4:00 pm
Flower of Prison 03
4:30 pm
  movie   Cartoon: SISSI The Young Empress 08
5:30 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 335
6:00 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:00 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Lian Song Fan Hua 21
7:30 pm
Local Programming Flower of Prison 04
8:30 pm
Zooming In II-33
9:20 pm
Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 10
9:45 pm
NTD World News
10:35 pm

NTDTV
63.5
NTD World News
3:00 pm
The Dark History of Communism 3
3:30 pm
The Dark History of Communism 4
4:00 pm
Flower of Prison 03
4:30 pm
  movie   Cartoon: SISSI The Young Empress 08
5:30 pm
Sweet Housewife's Kitchen 335
6:00 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:00 pm
Moments in Chinese History: Lian Song Fan Hua 21
7:30 pm
Local Programming Flower of Prison 04
8:30 pm
Zooming In II-33
9:20 pm
Now and for the future The story of falun dafa 10
9:45 pm
NTD World News
10:35 pm

WMBCDT7
63.7
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Global 3000
6:30 pm
En contacto
7:00 pm
Club 700 Hoy
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Tierra de milagros
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Noches de Oración
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Audio Channel 
1:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel 
1:00 am

ION HD
64.1
Criminal Minds
Cure3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
64.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder4:30 pm
Giver
5:00 pm
Giver
Music Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double6:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave10:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
64.3
The Listener
Crime Seen3:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights4:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov5:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle6:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician7:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole8:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished9:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
64.4
Car Repair Secret!
3:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Battling Balding
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
The Three Stooges
8:30 pm
Silver State Quarter Mania
9:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
5:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
9:00 pm

HSN
64.6
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
5:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
9:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CNC
66.1
LifeStyles
3:00 pm
China News Report
3:30 pm
World News
4:00 pm
Economy Report
4:30 pm
World News
5:00 pm
China News Report
5:30 pm
LifeStyles
6:00 pm
Economy Report
6:30 pm
China View
7:00 pm
World News
7:30 pm
Economy Report
8:00 pm
LifeStyles
8:30 pm
World News
9:00 pm
China News Report
9:30 pm
Spotlight
10:00 pm
World News
10:30 pm
Local Programming

MHzW
66.2
DW News
3:00 pm
  movie   Kick Off
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day
4:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
  new   Lola Upside Down
9:00 pm
  new   Agatha Christie's Criminal Games 
Albert Major Talks Too Much10:00 pm

WNYJDT6
66.6
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WFTY-DT
67.1
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules8:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something9:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind10:00 pm
Local Programming

WFTY2
67.2
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
El Chavo
4:00 pm
  movie   The last stand
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile7:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: Mexico vs. Paraguay 
Mexico vs. Paraguay9:50 pm

getTV
67.3
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 41---A las Seis
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
9:00 pm
Por amar sin ley
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
67.4
Laramie
Company Man3:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
4:00 pm
  movie   Border River
6:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
8:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
10:00 pm

ESCAPE
67.5
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti3:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout4:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth10:30 pm
Local Programming

WFUTD
68.1
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
El Chavo
4:00 pm
  movie   The last stand
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
7:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile7:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: Mexico vs. Paraguay 
Mexico vs. Paraguay9:50 pm

JN
68.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules8:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something9:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind10:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
68.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded7:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree8:30 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree9:00 pm
Married...With Children
If I Were a Rich Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady10:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the New York Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com