9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WCBSDT
2.1
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20201:37 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
TBA
3:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 2 News at 5
5:00 am

STARTTV
2.2
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am

DABL
2.3
Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WNBC-DT
4.1
new  America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new News 4 New York at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Today in New York
4:00 am
new Today in New York
4:30 am
new Today in New York
5:00 am

COZI
4.2
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am

WNYW
5.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Displacement11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:00 am
Modern Family
12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2471:00 am
Local Programming new TMZ
4:00 am
Good Day Wake Up
4:30 am
Good Day Wake Up
5:00 am

Movie
5.2
movie  Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
12:20 am
movie The Crystal Ball
2:35 am
movie Sierra Stranger
4:20 am

WNYW
5.3
 TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Displacement11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:00 am
Modern Family
12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2471:00 am
Local Programming new TMZ
4:00 am
Good Day Wake Up
4:30 am
Good Day Wake Up
5:00 am

LightTV
5.4
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNYWDT5
5.5
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am

WABCH
7.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am
TBA
1:36 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
4:30 am

LvWell
7.2
Secretly Awesome
9:00 pm
Pumped
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Pumped
1:30 am
My Go-To
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTNHH
8.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new News 8 at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
3:31 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 5AM
5:00 am

WTNHB
8.2
movie  Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WTNHS
8.3
 TBA
8:00 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new News 8 at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
3:31 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 4 AM
4:00 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new Good Morning Connecticut at 5AM
5:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case9:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-201810:00 pm
Local Programming new Chasing News
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
12:00 am
Dateline
The Feud1:00 am
Local Programming

WWOR
9.2
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case9:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-201810:00 pm
Local Programming new Chasing News
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
12:00 am
Dateline
The Feud1:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
9.3
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

H&I
9.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am

WPIX
11.1
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
PIX11 News at 10 with Tamsen Fadal and Kori Chambers
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium11:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Fake Party12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Mom
Death, Death, Death and a Bucket of Chicken1:30 am
PIX11 News at 10 with Tamsen Fadal and Kori Chambers
2:00 am
True Crime Files
3:00 am
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs4:00 am
PIX11 Morning News 04:30 AM
4:30 am
PIX11 Morning News 05:00 AM
5:00 am

ANTEN
11.2
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am

WPIX3
11.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WPIX
11.4
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WPIXDT6
11.6
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am

ION
12.1
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

qubo
12.2
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm
Babar
School Days10:00 pm
Babar
Between Friends10:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote11:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express11:30 pm
Babar
Peer Pressure12:00 am
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming

WNETHD
13.1
 American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Metrofocus
12:00 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
12:30 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
1:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:30 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon4:30 am

WNETK
13.2
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am

WNETDT3
13.3
El comisario Montalbano
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Alerta cobra
11:00 pm
El comisario Montalbano
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
Revolución empresarial
2:00 am
Bebés animales
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Collar al rescate
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am
Los archivos del FBI
5:00 am

WNDT-CD
14.1
new Democracy Now!
TVRE9:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
10:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre10:30 pm
Cashing In
Royal Flush11:00 pm
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf11:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
12:00 am
Jaynelle
1:00 am
Beyond Recognition
1:30 am
Gringo Favelado
2:00 am
Local Programming Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day3:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too4:00 am
Sharing Circle
Endangered Words4:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot5:00 am

WEPT-CD
15.1
Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
movie A Night at the Roxbury
4:00 am

WNEPH
16.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Newswatch 16 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:00 am

WNEP2
16.2
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am

WEBR-CD
17.1
Firehouse Kitchen
9:00 pm
Game On
9:30 pm
People United for Christ
10:00 pm
Business Spotlight
10:30 pm
John Hagee
11:00 pm
Local Programming CBN News
12:00 am
Pastor Lee Sherrell
12:30 am
Local Programming Keys to the Kingdom
1:30 am
Local Programming

WEBR-CD3
17.3
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:40 pm
Biblical View on Marriage
11:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
12:00 am
2020 Words of Life
1:00 am
Biblical View on Marriage
2:00 am
Wisdom From Above
3:00 am
Goodness
4:00 am
2020 Words of Life
5:00 am

W20CQ-D
20.1
It Is Written Oceania
9:00 pm
Inverse
9:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Transformed
11:00 pm
Faith and Life
11:30 pm
Revolutionary
12:00 am
Cross Connection
12:30 am
Five Good Reasons
1:00 am
Local Programming Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
Cliff!
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am

W20CQ-D2
20.2
Entre Nosotras
9:00 pm
Escuela Sabática
9:30 pm
Vidas que Educan
10:00 pm
Vida Plena
10:30 pm
Cocinando con el Chef Julio
11:00 pm
Escuela Sabática
11:30 pm
Vislumbres de Esperanza
12:00 am
Ventana a la Vida
1:00 am
Está escrito Canadá
2:00 am
Cántico nuevo
2:30 am
Bienestar Familiar
3:00 am
Diálogos en familia
3:30 am
Cántico nuevo
4:30 am
Cristo 2005
5:00 am

WLIWDT
21.1
Father Brown
9:00 pm
EastEnders
10:00 pm
EastEnders
10:30 pm
Metrofocus
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Local Programming American Experience
3:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am

WLIWC
21.2
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria1:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am

WLIWW
21.3
 America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change12:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
5:00 am

WLIWDT4
21.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!9:00 pm
The House of Angelis
10:00 pm
movie The Pirogue
11:00 pm
All Arts Vault
12:30 am
The Set List
1:02 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:30 am
The House of Angelis
2:30 am
movie The Pirogue
3:30 am
State of the Arts
5:00 am

WYOUD
22.1
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5AM
5:00 am

WYOUDT2
22.2
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

BOUNCE
22.3
movie  Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

COZI
22.4
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am

WDVB
23.1
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
9:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
11:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
11:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Local Programming Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
The Jesus Trek
3:00 am
What Do You See?
3:30 am
Touch of Heaven
4:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:30 am

WDVB
23.2
Topsy Turvy
9:00 pm
Wild About Animals
9:30 pm
Tune Time
10:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
12:00 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Pahappahooey
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
5:00 am

WDVB-CD3
23.3
 House Husband
8:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
10:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
11:20 pm
KBS News 9
12:00 am
Screening Humanity
12:50 am
A Place in the Sun
1:30 am
Women’s Composure
2:10 am
Home For Summer
3:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
3:50 am
Three Days
5:00 am
Local Programming

WDVB-CD4
23.4
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
9:00 pm
Tenali Rama
9:30 pm
Local Programming Super Sisters
10:30 pm
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
11:00 pm
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
11:30 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12:00 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
12:30 am
Tenali Rama
1:00 am
Local Programming Super Sisters
2:00 am
Jijaji Chhat Per Hain
2:30 am
Aladdin – Naam Toh Suna Hoga
3:00 am
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
3:30 am
Sajan Re Phir Jhoot Mat Bolo
4:00 am
Tenali Rama
4:30 am
Local Programming

WASA
24.1
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WASA-LD2
24.2
 ICN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

SINO
24.3
Sino’s Cantonese News
9:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
10:00 pm
Today is Another Day
11:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
12:00 am
Sino’s Nightly News
1:00 am
I Love to Ruminate
2:00 am
Saga China
2:30 am
Modern Life
3:00 am
Sino’s Cantonese News
4:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
5:00 am

CPTVS
24.3
Genius by Stephen Hawking
9:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
10 That Changed America
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
3:00 am
Baking with Julia
4:00 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
4:30 am
Food Over 50
5:00 am

SINO4
24.4
Sino’s Cantonese News
9:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
10:00 pm
Today is Another Day
11:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
12:00 am
Sino’s Nightly News
1:00 am
I Love to Ruminate
2:00 am
Saga China
2:30 am
Modern Life
3:00 am
Sino’s Cantonese News
4:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
5:00 am

WASA
24.5
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WNYE-DT
25.1
Behind the Wings
The Apollo Program9:00 pm
Blueprint: New York City
The High Line10:00 pm
Secrets of New York
10:30 pm
movie The Nuclear Requiem
11:00 pm
Her Voice Carries
12:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Visions in the Dark: The Life of Pinky Thompson1:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Davina and the Vagabonds2:00 am
Passion Italy
Veneto2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Brindiamo!
3:30 am
Local Programming EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry4:30 am
Second Opinion
Pain Management Beyond Opioids5:00 am

NYGOV
25.2
 The Council
4:00 pm
The Council
10:00 pm
The Council
12:00 am

CUNY
25.3
One to One
9:00 pm
Italics
9:30 pm
Local Programming Brooklyn College Presents
10:30 pm
Local Programming Black America
11:30 pm
Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
2:00 am
Classic Arts Showcase
3:00 am
movie Film: A Farewell to Arms
4:00 am

WYXN
26.1
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 pm
The Link
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
Africa Live
12:00 am
Global Business
1:00 am
World Today
2:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 am
Global Business
4:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 am
World Today
5:00 am

ION HD
26.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
26.2
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm
Babar
School Days10:00 pm
Babar
Between Friends10:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote11:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express11:30 pm
Babar
Peer Pressure12:00 am
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
26.3
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
26.5
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am

HSN
26.6
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am

WBRED
28.1
new  America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Eyewitness News at 11
2:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
3:02 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
28.2
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

GRIT
28.3
movie  The Last of the Fast Guns
8:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming

JUSTICE
28.4
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am

WVITD
30.1
new  America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new NBC CT News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:37 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC CT News Today
4:30 am
new NBC CT News Today at 5am
5:00 am

COZI
30.2
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am

US
30.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
31.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
31.2
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm
Babar
School Days10:00 pm
Babar
Between Friends10:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote11:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express11:30 pm
Babar
Peer Pressure12:00 am
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
31.3
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
31.5
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am

HSN
31.6
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am

WXNY
32.1
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 pm
The Link
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
Africa Live
12:00 am
Global Business
1:00 am
World Today
2:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 am
Global Business
4:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 am
World Today
5:00 am

WXNY-LD2
32.2
China Showbiz
9:00 pm
Chinese World
9:30 pm
China News
10:00 pm
Focus Today
10:30 pm
Happy Chinese
11:00 pm
Discoveries
11:45 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
12:35 am
TV Drama
1:17 am
Across the Strait
2:00 am
Memory of China
2:30 am
On the Way
3:15 am
Cartoon City
4:15 am
China News
5:00 am

WXNY-LD3
32.3
Noticiario
9:00 pm
sports Documental
9:30 pm
sports Documental
10:00 pm
Así es China
10:30 pm
Puntos de vista
11:00 pm
Mundo Insólito
11:30 pm
Local Programming Telenovela
12:20 am
Telenovela
1:10 am
Local Programming Recorriendo China
2:30 am
Noticiario
3:00 am
sports Documental
3:30 am
sports Documental
4:00 am
Así es China
4:30 am
Puntos de vista
5:00 am
Local Programming

WXNY-LD4
32.4
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev’n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WXNY-LD5
32.5
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

WJLPHD
33.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am

WJLPDT2
33.2
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie  The Last of the Fast Guns
8:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming

WJLPDT4
33.4
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WJLP-DT5
33.5
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WJLP6
33.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

W36DO
36.1
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

W36DO4
36.4
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

WSWBHD
38.1
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble12:30 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy1:00 am
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch2:00 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:30 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge4:00 am
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

Me-TV
38.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am

COMET
38.3
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am
Local Programming

WSWB
38.4
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNYN
39.1
sports  beIN Sports Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNYN2
39.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

WNYN3
39.3
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

WNYN4
39.4
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

WNYN5
39.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXTV-DT
41.1
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 41—A las Once
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
new Noticias Univisión 41—Al Despertar
5:00 am

BOUNCE
41.2
movie  Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am

WKOB
42.1
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
42.2
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WKOB3
42.3
Truth Exposed
9:00 pm
Taraaweeh
10:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:30 pm
Man with a mission
12:30 am
Arbaeene Nawawi
1:00 am
Inspiration
1:30 am
Revealed Wisdom
2:30 am
Journey Into Islam
3:00 am
Principles of Dawah
3:30 am
Teaching at School
4:00 am
Faith Horizons
4:30 am
Enjoying Islam with Zain & Dawood
5:00 am

WKOB4
42.4
 Guide US TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WKOB5
42.5
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WKOB6
42.6
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
9:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
10:00 pm
Generación de Reino
10:30 pm
Almavisión al día
11:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
11:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
12:00 am
Celebración
12:30 am
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Vive Más
2:30 am
Mujer de hoy
3:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
3:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
4:00 am
Vida dura
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:00 am

WKOB7
42.7
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am

WZMEHD
43.1
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am

WZME2
43.2
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

COMET
43.3
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am
Local Programming

WVIAHD
44.1
 American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WVIAD
44.2
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am

WVIAC
44.3
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria1:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am

WMUN-CD
45.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMBQ-CD
46.1
new Democracy Now!
TVRE9:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
10:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre10:30 pm
Cashing In
Royal Flush11:00 pm
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf11:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
12:00 am
Jaynelle
1:00 am
Beyond Recognition
1:30 am
Gringo Favelado
2:00 am
Local Programming Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day3:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too4:00 am
Sharing Circle
Endangered Words4:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot5:00 am

WMBQ-CD
46.2
It Is Written Oceania
9:00 pm
Inverse
9:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Transformed
11:00 pm
Faith and Life
11:30 pm
Revolutionary
12:00 am
Cross Connection
12:30 am
Five Good Reasons
1:00 am
Local Programming Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
Cliff!
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am

WMBQ-CD3
46.3
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am

WNJUHD
47.1
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 47
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
new Telemundo Noticiero 47 Primera Edición 5AM
5:00 am

WNJU2
47.2
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

SOiTV
47.3
 Bermúdez
8:30 pm
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
9:30 pm
Muñoz Vale por Dos
10:30 pm
Bermúdez
11:30 pm
Local Programming Terapia de pareja
1:30 am
Historias de Hombres Sólo para Mujeres
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WRNNHD
48.1
Food for the Poor
9:00 pm
World of Plastic Surgery
10:00 pm
Varicose Veins
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WRNN2
48.2
The Dailey and Vincent Show
9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
12:00 am
The Write Stuff
12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
1:00 am
Craig’s World
1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRNNDT3
48.3
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRNNDT4
48.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WRNNW
48.5
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am
Local Programming

CPTVHD
49.1
American Experience
Reagan9:00 pm
Conversations on the Green
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
American Experience
Reagan12:30 am
The Contenders – 16 for ’16
Goldwater/Reagan – The Conservatives2:30 am
Legends of Airpower
George McGovern3:30 am
Flood of ’55: A Connecticut Disaster Remembered
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha5:00 am

CPTVS
49.3
Genius by Stephen Hawking
9:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
10 That Changed America
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
3:00 am
Baking with Julia
4:00 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
4:30 am
Food Over 50
5:00 am

WEDW4
49.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

NJTV
50.1
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 710:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
11:00 pm
Pathway to Success
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Life Explodes3:00 am
Sea of Light: A Blind Yachtman’s Voyage Across the Pacific
4:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am

NHKW
50.2
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNJNDT3
50.3
Home News Tribune
9:00 pm
Local Programming Travel Hour
11:00 pm
Tales
12:00 am
Boston Globe
1:00 am
Boston Herald
2:00 am
People in the News
3:00 am
Good Taste
4:00 am
Poetry
5:00 am

WBQM-LD
51.1
La llave
9:00 pm
Noticias mundo visión
10:00 pm
Buena noche
11:00 pm
Urban TV
12:00 am

WBQM-LD2
51.2
 LATV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQM-LD3
51.3
Dashing Dish
9:00 pm
More Than a Song
9:30 pm
Today’s Life
10:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
10:30 pm
Bible Discovery
11:00 pm
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:00 am
Joseph Prince: Destined to Reign
12:30 am
Hope for Today
1:00 am
RadiantTV!
1:30 am
Wretched With Todd Friel
2:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
2:30 am
Born to Be Free
3:30 am
Watchword Bible
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:30 am
Bible Discovery
5:00 am

WBQM-LD4
51.4
 Buena noche
8:00 pm
Noticiero Universal
10:00 pm
Las Noches con Bélgica
10:30 pm
Retransmisión
12:30 am
La Revista
5:00 am

WTBYDT
54.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
9:30 pm
Best of Better Together
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Michael Youssef
12:30 am
Sekulow
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Jewish Voice
2:00 am
Praying Grace
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Access 360
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am

WTBY2
54.2
Topsy Turvy
9:00 pm
Wild About Animals
9:30 pm
Tune Time
10:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
12:00 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Pahappahooey
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
5:00 am

WTBY3
54.3
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Noches de gloria
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Justo a tiempo
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
2:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
En concierto
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am

WTBYDT4
54.4
movie  TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
4:00 am

WLNY-DT
55.1
new WLNY News at 9PM
9:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?10:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy2:00 am
Family Guy
Petarded2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble3:30 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan5:00 am

COMET
55.2
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am
Local Programming

WLNYDT3
55.3
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WOLFH
56.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped2:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike, Too2:30 am
Hazleton Honda
3:00 am
Hazleton Honda
4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle5:00 am

WOLF2
56.2
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble12:30 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy1:00 am
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch2:00 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:30 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge4:00 am
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

WOLF3
56.3
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case9:00 pm
Local Programming new TMZ
10:30 pm
The Doctors
11:00 pm
Cops
Dangerous Arrests12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
1:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:00 am
Hazleton Honda
2:30 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am
Hazleton Honda
4:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
5:00 am

NJTV
58.1
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 710:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
11:00 pm
Pathway to Success
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Life Explodes3:00 am
Sea of Light: A Blind Yachtman’s Voyage Across the Pacific
4:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am

WNJBDT2
58.2
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am
Local Programming

WNJBDT3
58.3
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCTXHD
59.1
News Channel 8 at 9PM
9:00 pm
new News Channel 8 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20203:30 am
new RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan4:30 am
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping5:00 am

GRIT
59.2
movie  The Last of the Fast Guns
8:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming

W42DO-LD
60.1
Portable Electronics
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
11:00 pm
Summer Essentials
12:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
1:00 am
Clever Solutions
2:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
3:00 am
Summer Essentials
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am

W41DO
60.2
Portable Electronics
9:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
10:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
11:00 pm
Summer Essentials
12:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
1:00 am
Clever Solutions
2:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
3:00 am
Summer Essentials
4:00 am
Best of HSN2
5:00 am

WTICH
61.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new Fox 61 News at Ten
10:00 pm
FOX 61 News at 11
11:00 pm
Mom
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped12:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike, Too12:30 am
The People’s Court
1:00 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth3:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday3:30 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
4:00 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
4:30 am
new FOX 61 Morning News
5:00 am

ANTEN
61.2
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am

WTIC3
61.3
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

WTIC4
61.4
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am

QUEST
63.2
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming

SinoVSN
63.3
The Naked Wedding
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Dragon News
11:00 pm
Moon Circus
12:00 am
Warm Taste
12:30 am
Off-Air
1:00 am

WMBCDT4
63.4
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
10:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
12:00 am
Comfy Walk Insoles
1:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
Victoria Wieck Jewelry
4:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMBCDT7
63.7
Local Programming Tierra de milagros
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Gente victoriosa
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana
8:00 pm
Música cristiana
1:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
64.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
64.2
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm
Babar
School Days10:00 pm
Babar
Between Friends10:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote11:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express11:30 pm
Babar
Peer Pressure12:00 am
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.3
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am

HSN
64.6
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am

WFTYDT
67.1
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am

WFTY2
67.2
sports  Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
new Noticias Univisión 41—A las Once
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

getTV
67.3
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 41—A las Once
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
new Noticias Univisión 41—Al Despertar
5:00 am

Escape
67.4
movie  The Last of the Fast Guns
8:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
67.5
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WFUTD
68.1
sports  Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:30 pm
new Noticias Univisión 41—A las Once
11:00 pm
UniMás
11:30 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
El chavo
2:30 am
Veredicto Final
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

JN
68.2
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am

GetTV
68.3
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls3:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk3:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope4:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate4:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.