Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lakeville, PA 18438  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Lakeville, PA 18438. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

WPVIDT
6.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 97:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 47:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!8:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack9:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection10:00 pm
  new   Action News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
1:07 am
Action News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:10 am

LiveWell
6.2
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:00 pm
Food Rush
Party Plates7:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat, Drink and Be Merida9:00 pm
Motion
Point Reyes National Seashore9:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Lives Big Celebrity Style at the Malibu Triathalon11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Mediterranean Delights12:00 am
Let's Dish
Prep One, Dine for Days12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Eat, Drink and Be Merida1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Home Front1:30 am
Motion
Point Reyes National Seashore2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
Two for the Money6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday12:00 am
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever12:30 am
That '70s Show
Ski Trip1:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp2:00 am
Local Programming

WBNGHD
12.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce8:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21269:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis10:00 pm
12 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

WBNGD2
12.2
American Dad!
Wife Insurance6:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad7:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids7:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die8:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion9:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman9:30 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb12:30 am
The King of Queens
American Idle1:00 am
Page Six TV
08-23-20181:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBNGDT3
12.3
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot1:30 am
Mannix
A Choice of Evils2:00 am

WBNGDT4
12.4
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am

WBNGDT5
12.5
  movie    Reprisal
6:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
8:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
10:30 pm
  movie   Dallas
12:30 am

WNEP22
16.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!8:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack9:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection10:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:30 am
  new   World News Now 
2:07 am

WNEP22-2
16.2
Maude
Walter's Dream6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home7:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard8:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief8:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search9:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
10:30 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song11:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle12:00 am
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed12:30 am
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor1:00 am
Wings
Faygitive1:30 am
Growing Pains
Anniversary from Hell2:00 am
Local Programming

WYOU25
22.1
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce8:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21269:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons12:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
1:37 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
2:07 am
Local Programming

WYOU25
22.2
 The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders11:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
Snake in the Garden2:00 am

WYOU25
22.3
  movie    Underclassman
5:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues7:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds8:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.8:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed9:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit9:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
10:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
12:00 am
  movie   Major Payne 
2:00 am

COZI25
22.4
 Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections7:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight9:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls10:30 pm
The Office
Double Date11:00 pm
The Office
Murder11:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny12:30 am
The Nanny
The Engagement1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party1:30 am
The Office
Employee Transfer2:00 am
Local Programming

WBRE28
28.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20196:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 97:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser1:37 am
Eyewitness News at 11
2:07 am
Local Programming

WYLN
35
WYLN News
6:30 pm
INN News
7:00 pm
Let's Talk Chiropractic
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Talk
8:00 pm
Talking NEPA
8:30 pm
The Storm
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
  new   WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny's Classified
10:30 pm
Solo Space man
11:00 pm
  new   WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Local Programming

WYLN-LD
35.1
WYLN News
6:30 pm
INN News
7:00 pm
Let's Talk Chiropractic
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Talk
8:00 pm
Talking NEPA
8:30 pm
The Storm
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
  new   WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny's Classified
10:30 pm
Solo Space man
11:00 pm
  new   WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Local Programming

CW
38.1
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die8:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion9:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman9:30 pm
  new   Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:30 am
Forensic Files
House Call1:00 am
Family Guy
Baking Bad1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show2:00 am
Local Programming

METV
38.2
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt9:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot1:30 am
Mannix
A Choice of Evils2:00 am

COMET
38.3
 Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons7:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Nightmare1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Outcast2:00 am

STADIUM
38.4
  sports    The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego
8:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview11:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 am

W43CO-D
43.1
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Local Programming

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Local Programming

W43CO-D3
43.3
The Jewish Jesus
6:30 pm
Clear Vision
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
One on One
8:30 pm
Real Life
9:00 pm
CTN Special
9:30 pm
Gateway Gospel
10:00 pm
Carroll Roberson
10:30 pm
Phil Driscoll the Awakening
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer 
12:30 am

WVIA44
44.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco7:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:00 pm
Call the Doctor
10:00 pm
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
08-22-201911:00 pm
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 am
The Whole Heart Solution With Dr. Joel Kahn 
2:00 am

WVIA44-2
44.2
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Local Programming

WVIA44-3
44.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 17:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites8:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals2:00 am
Local Programming

W47AO-D
47.1
WYLN News
6:30 pm
INN News
7:00 pm
Let's Talk Chiropractic
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Talk
8:00 pm
Talking NEPA
8:30 pm
The Storm
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
  new   WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny's Classified
10:30 pm
Solo Space man
11:00 pm
  new   WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQMYD
53.1
 Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex6:00 pm
Dateline
Vengeance7:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs11:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness12:00 am
Page Six TV
08-23-20181:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
08-22-20191:30 am
The Game
Nothing Was the Game2:00 am
Local Programming

WQMYD4
53.2
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation7:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Baltimore Ravens at Philadelphia Eagles
Baltimore Ravens at Philadelphia Eagles7:30 pm
  new   Fox 56 News First at 10
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy12:00 am
DailyMailTV
06-10-201912:30 am
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner1:30 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill2:00 am
Local Programming

WQMYD5
53.3
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die8:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion9:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman9:30 pm
  new   Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:30 am
Forensic Files
House Call1:00 am
Family Guy
Baking Bad1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show2:00 am
Local Programming

WOLFH
56.1
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation7:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Baltimore Ravens at Philadelphia Eagles
Baltimore Ravens at Philadelphia Eagles7:30 pm
  new   Fox 56 News First at 10
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy12:00 am
DailyMailTV
06-10-201912:30 am
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner1:30 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill2:00 am
Local Programming

WOLF2
56.2
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die8:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion9:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman9:30 pm
  new   Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201912:30 am
Forensic Files
House Call1:00 am
Family Guy
Baking Bad1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show2:00 am
Local Programming

WOLF3
56.3
 Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex6:00 pm
Dateline
Vengeance7:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs11:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness12:00 am
Page Six TV
08-23-20181:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
08-22-20191:30 am
The Game
Nothing Was the Game2:00 am
Local Programming

WBPHDT
60.1
  new   69 News: Edición en Español
6:30 pm
Today's News & Biblical Views
7:00 pm
Stand in the Gap
7:30 pm
Thomas Road Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 pm
Song & Scripture
10:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am

WBPH
60.2
 Song & Scripture
6:00 pm
Song & Scripture
7:00 pm
Song & Scripture
8:00 pm
Song & Scripture
9:00 pm
Song & Scripture
10:00 pm
Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am

ION HD
64.1
 Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Army of One1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road2:00 am

qubo
64.2
Look Kool
Tiling6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 27:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 37:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Pandemonium9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Nothing to Fear but Fear Itself9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship10:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou11:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy's + 111:30 pm
Sidekick
House of Helmut; Supermodels12:00 am
Sidekick
Eric Amazing; Trevor the Hero12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.3
 Saving Hope
Days of Heaven6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Trading Places10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day11:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan12:00 am
Sonny & Cher
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
64.4
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Brilliant Uncirculated Mercury Dimes
8:00 pm
Stunning 1911 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
9:00 pm
Super Spectacular Silver & Clad Ike Set
10:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
 Authentic Living With Sandra
5:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Reebok
11:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
12:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
1:00 am
Beauty by Tova
2:00 am

HSN
64.6
 Shoe Lover's Closet
6:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
7:00 pm
Home Solutions
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?7:30 pm
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My 45-y.o. Brother Is A Loser Who Lives In His Childhood Bedroom9:00 pm
  new   69 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   69 News Berks Edition
10:30 pm
69 News: Edición en Español
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
12:00 am
69 News at 10:00
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex2:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The12:00 am
NYPD Blue
E.R.1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Torah! Torah! Torah!2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Waymart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com