12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WPVIDT
6.1
new Action News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Action News at 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite2:00 pm
Local Programming new Action News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new Action News 5PM
5:00 pm
new Action News 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm

LiveWell
6.2
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
1:30 pm
Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Worth the Wait
2:30 pm
Glam Lab
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
My Go-To
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
Pumped
5:00 pm
More in Common
5:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm

WBNGHD
12.1
12 on 12 at 12
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new 12 News 5pm
5:00 pm
12 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new 12 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm

WBNGD2
12.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell5:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles6:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q7:00 pm
Family Guy
Blind Ambition7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm

WBNGDT3
12.3
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm

WBNGDT4
12.4
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WBNGDT5
12.5
The Virginian
Man of the People12:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance2:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit7:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm

WNEP22
16.1
new Newswatch 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!8:00 pm

WNEP22-2
16.2
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm

WYOU25
22.1
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm

WYOU25
22.2
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
8:00 pm

WYOU25
22.3
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Busted Episode7:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI25
22.4
Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie7:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep8:00 pm

WBRE28
28.1
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
PA Live!
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Superstore
8:00 pm

WYLN
35
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Storm
2:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
new Topic A
4:00 pm
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
4:30 pm
Wellness Thru Physical Therapy
5:00 pm
new WYLN News
5:30 pm
sports Sports Talk
6:00 pm
new WYLN News
6:30 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
7:30 pm
Ghost Detectives
8:00 pm

WYLN-LD
35.1
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Storm
2:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
new Topic A
4:00 pm
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
4:30 pm
Wellness Thru Physical Therapy
5:00 pm
new WYLN News
5:30 pm
sports Sports Talk
6:00 pm
new WYLN News
6:30 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
7:30 pm
Ghost Detectives
8:00 pm

CW
38.1
Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon4:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm

METV
38.2
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm

COMET
38.3
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus8:00 pm

STADIUM
38.4
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder3:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Canelo Alvarez3:30 pm
new The Short List
Combat Sports Women4:00 pm
new The Short List
Golf Drama4:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
8:00 pm

W43CO-D
43.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm

W43CO-D3
43.3
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Jewish Jewels
6:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:30 pm
Clear Vision
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm

WVIA44
44.1
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie12:00 pm
Nature
Remarkable Rabbits1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold2:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water3:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 pm
Local Programming new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
DW The Day
7:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Beyond the Status Quo7:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)8:00 pm

WVIA44-2
44.2
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady8:00 pm

WVIA44-3
44.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers8:00 pm

W47AO-D
47.1
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
The Storm
2:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
new Topic A
4:00 pm
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
4:30 pm
Wellness Thru Physical Therapy
5:00 pm
new WYLN News
5:30 pm
sports Sports Talk
6:00 pm
new WYLN News
6:30 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
7:30 pm
Ghost Detectives
8:00 pm

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQMYD
53.1
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma1:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter2:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drowning in DJ Damage Debt; Nightmare New Years2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley3:30 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar4:00 pm
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore6:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm

WQMYD4
53.2
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King12:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!1:30 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done4:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WQMYD5
53.3
Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon4:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm

WOLFH
56.1
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King12:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!1:30 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Will Be Done4:30 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WOLF2
56.2
Judge Mathis
04-14-202012:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon4:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist8:00 pm

WOLF3
56.3
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma1:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter2:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drowning in DJ Damage Debt; Nightmare New Years2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley3:30 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar4:00 pm
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore6:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate8:00 pm

WBPHDT
60.1
Local Programming Michael Youssef
1:00 pm
Grace to You
1:30 pm
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
2:00 pm
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
WatchWord
4:00 pm
Local Programming Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
new 69 News: Edición en Español
6:30 pm
Today’s News & Biblical Views
7:00 pm
Stand in the Gap
7:30 pm
The Christian & The Culture
8:00 pm

ION HD
64.1
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm

qubo
64.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect3:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet8:00 pm

ION Plus
64.3
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

HSN
64.6
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
8:00 pm

WFMZ-DT
69.1
new 69 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?12:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer1:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared3:00 pm
69 News at 4:00
4:00 pm
new 69 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new 69 News Berks Edition
5:30 pm
new 69 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?7:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Price7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.