Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lakewood, PA 18439  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:00 am

GRIT
2.2
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am

WDPNDT3
2.3
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
7:00 am

H&I
2.4
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am

RTV
2.5
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

Decades
2.6
 The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse10:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat 
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am

WDPNHD6
2.7
 The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse10:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat 
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man12:35 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:35 am
Eyewitness News
2:05 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins2:35 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
4:05 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 7 
7:00 am

KYWDT2
3.2
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
The Permanence of Change7:00 am

DABL
3.3
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

W09DB-D
5.1
 Macabre Theatre
10:00 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
Jewelry Television
7:00 am

WPVIDT
6.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   Action News 11pm
11:44 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:20 am
Castle
The Double Down1:20 am
Wipeout
2:20 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
The Mass
5:30 am
  new   Action News Weekend 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Action News Weekend 7AM
7:00 am

LiveWell
6.2
All Good
LHALL2000111:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900411:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
All Good
LHALL200012:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190042:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190013:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190013:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190024:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190034:30 am
Secretly Awesome
5:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200015:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190026:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190016:30 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds7:00 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am

WABCH
7.1
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Wipeout
12:00 am
Wipeout
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Recipe TV
4:00 am
Entertainers
4:30 am
New Jersey Viewpoint
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunday Morning 
6:00 am

WABC2
7.2
All Good
LHALL2000111:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900411:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH1900112:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC1900112:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200011:30 am
All Good
LHALL200012:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190042:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190013:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190013:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190024:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190034:30 am
Secretly Awesome
5:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200015:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190026:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU190016:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins7:00 am

LAFF
7.3
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am

NBC10
10.1
  new   NBC10 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House
11-23-20191:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   Access Hollywood
3:30 am
Local Programming   new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 6am
6:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 7am 
7:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am

WBNGHD
12.1
12 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming John Burns Real Estate Show
12:30 am
Local Programming Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack2:00 am
Hiring America
3:00 am
Coffee With America
03-30-20203:30 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20204:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Encounter
5:30 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am
John Burns Real Estate Show
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am

WBNGD2
12.2
black-ish
Stuff11:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Seinfeld
1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Local Programming John Burns Real Estate Show
7:00 am

WBNGDT3
12.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am

WBNGDT4
12.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am

WBNGDT5
12.5
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am

WNETHD
13.1
Local Programming   movie   TBA
11:20 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
3:20 am
Reel 13 Shorts
4:55 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
6:30 am
Sesame Street
7:00 am
Local Programming

WNETK
13.2
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Odd Squad
5:00 am
Bob the Builder
5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

WNETDT3
13.3
100 días
11:00 pm
El caso de mi vida
12:00 am
Los archivos del FBI
1:00 am
Historias de Ultratumba
2:00 am
Mascotas héroes
3:00 am
Escogiendo un cachorro
3:30 am
MiMascota.TV
4:00 am
Collar al rescate
4:30 am
Planeta feroz
5:00 am
Aire Yoga
6:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:00 am

WNEPH
16.1
TBA
11:00 pm
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
12:44 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:14 am
The World's Funniest Weather
1:44 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:44 am
Oh Baby!
4:00 am
Home & Backyard
4:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Sunday Morning
5:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Sunday Morning 
7:00 am

WNEP2
16.2
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Sunday Morning 
7:00 am

PHL17
17.1
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Weekend Philler
11:30 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Fridge12:00 am
Friends
The One with Mac and C.H.E.E.S.E.12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Consumer Corner
2:00 am
Consumer Corner
2:30 am
Consumer Corner
3:00 am
Consumer Corner
3:30 am
Consumer Corner
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
Consumer Corner
5:00 am
Consumer Corner
5:30 am
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
Consumer Corner
7:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am

WPHL3
17.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am

COMET
17.4
  movie    Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

WYOUD
22.1
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20201:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20201:30 am
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement2:00 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror3:00 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job4:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am

WYOUDT2
22.2
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
7:00 am

BOUNCE
22.3
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25 
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am

COZI
22.4
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am

WBRED
28.1
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Local Programming This Week in Pennsylvania
6:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
28.2
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am

GRIT
28.3
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am

JUSTICE
28.4
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived... 
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
Local Programming Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:30 pm
Local Programming Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
5:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Good Day Philadelphia Weekend 
7:00 am

Movie
29.2
  movie    Take Me Out to the Ball Game
10:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw 
7:20 am

MMAX
29.3
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am

BUZZR
29.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WIVTHD
34.1
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Refuge12:00 am
Dateline
1:00 am
Castle
Deep in Death2:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction3:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20204:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20204:30 am
Pets.TV
5:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
5:30 am
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation7:00 am

WIVT2
34.2
TBA
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
  new   Access Daily
1:02 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Texas Music Scene
2:32 am
Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!3:00 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening3:30 am
Texas Music Scene
4:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins4:30 am
Pets.TV
5:00 am
Entertainers
5:30 am
Century 21
6:30 am
Local Programming

WIVT
34.3
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am

WIVT
34.4
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
7:00 am

WYLN
35
 Macabre Theatre
10:00 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
Jewelry Television
7:00 am

WPPT
35.1
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
3:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
3:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
4:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
5:00 am
Cook's Country
5:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
6:30 am
Flavor of Poland
7:00 am

WORLD
35.2
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am

WSWBHD
38.1
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-202011:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:30 am
The Immortals
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:30 am
The Shortlist
4:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
5:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
5:30 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
6:30 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
38.2
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am

COMET
38.3
  movie    Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSWB
38.4
  sports    Emerge
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
  sports   UFA
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLVTD1
39.1
Local Programming Les Misérables on Masterpiece
12:00 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
1:30 am
Keeping Up Appearances
2:30 am
As Time Goes By
3:00 am
As Time Goes By
3:30 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
4:00 am
  movie   TBA
5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
6:30 am
Curious George
7:00 am

WLVT2
39.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W43CO-D
43.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am

W43CO-D3
43.3
Roy Fields
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Hill Song TV
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
SkyWatch TV
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Power of the Word
6:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
7:00 am

WVIAHD
44.1
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
12:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:30 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am

WVIAD
44.2
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

WVIAC
44.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am

W47AO-D
47.1
 Macabre Theatre
10:00 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Jewelry Television
6:30 am
Jewelry Television
7:00 am

NJTV
50.1
Father Brown
11:00 pm
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Vera
3:00 am
Professor T.
4:30 am
MotorWeek
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

NHKWHD
50.2
  new   TBA
11:10 pm
Biz Stream
12:10 am
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
2:10 am
No More Plastic:Part 2
3:10 am
TBA
4:10 am
Local Programming TBA
5:10 am
Biz Stream
6:10 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQMYD
53.1
Chicago P.D.
Good Men11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)12:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming F2: Forensic Factor
Love Bites3:00 am
Intervention
4:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:00 am
Local Programming Peckville Assembly of God
6:30 am
Local Programming

WQMYD4
53.2
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Seinfeld
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted2:30 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby3:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming

WQMYD5
53.3
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-202011:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:30 am
The Immortals
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:30 am
The Shortlist
4:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
5:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
5:30 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
6:30 am
Local Programming

WOLFH
56.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Seinfeld
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted2:30 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby3:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOLF2
56.2
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-202011:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:30 am
The Immortals
1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
  new   TMZ
3:30 am
The Shortlist
4:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
5:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
5:30 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
6:30 am
Local Programming

WOLF3
56.3
Chicago P.D.
Good Men11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)12:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming F2: Forensic Factor
Love Bites3:00 am
Intervention
4:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:00 am
Local Programming Peckville Assembly of God
6:30 am
Local Programming

W43CH-D
58.1
Father Brown
11:00 pm
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Vera
3:00 am
Professor T.
4:30 am
MotorWeek
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am

W43CH-D2
58.2
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
12:10 am
No More Plastic:Part 2
1:10 am
TBA
2:10 am
Local Programming TBA
3:10 am
Biz Stream
4:10 am
Local Programming No More Plastic:Part 2
6:10 am
Local Programming

TELEM
62.1
  sports   Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Actualidad Informativa
1:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

EXITOS
62.2
  movie    Safe
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

WMBCDT
63.1
SHOP HQ
11:00 pm
SHOP HQ
12:00 am
SHOP HQ
1:00 am
Local Programming Ever Increasing Faith 
7:00 am

QUEST
63.2
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
7:00 am

SinoVSN
63.3
Music Fair
11:00 pm
36.7℃ 36.7℃明星听诊会
12:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am
Sino's Nightly News
7:00 am

WMBCDT4
63.4
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
12:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine 
7:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT7
63.7
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Música
12:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
12:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:30 am
Música
2:00 am
Aliento de Vida
2:30 am
Música
3:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
3:30 am
Respuestas
4:00 am
Respuestas
4:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:30 am
Tu nueva vida
6:00 am
Tu nueva vida
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana
1:00 am
Local Programming

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
64.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am

qubo
64.2
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don't Hold Your Breath12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind12:30 am
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds6:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola7:00 am

ION Plus
64.3
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won't Get Fueled Again12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers 
7:00 am

HSN
64.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
7:00 am

WUVPD
65.1
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Vecinos
4:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Santa Misa
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

BOUNCEHD
65.2
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25 
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am

JN
65.3
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived... 
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Local Programming 69 News Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Accuweather
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
3:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
3:30 am
Heartland
Challenges4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation5:00 am
Local Programming Holy Trinity Church
6:00 am
Joy of Music
6:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

WFMZ3
69.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:00 am


Local Programming David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 18439! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Wilkes Barre Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.