2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Jersey Matters With Larry Mendte
5:00 am
The 302
6:00 am
Local Programming Chronic Pain Relief!
8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am

GRIT
2.2
movie  Santa Fe Trail
1:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery7:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs9:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage9:30 am
movie Wagons West
10:00 am

WDPNDT3
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am

H&I
2.4
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For2:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax4:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade6:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes7:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am

Decades
2.6
The Phil Silvers Show
Rich Kid2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Christmas at the 53rd2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Marinated Hearing4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Festival4:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5136:00 am
movie Audrey Hepburn: The Magic of Audrey
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 278:00 am
Beakman’s World
9:00 am
Beakman’s World
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am

WDPNHD6
2.7
The Phil Silvers Show
Rich Kid2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Christmas at the 53rd2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Peace and Quiet3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Marinated Hearing4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Festival4:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5136:00 am
movie Audrey Hepburn: The Magic of Audrey
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 278:00 am
Beakman’s World
9:00 am
Beakman’s World
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
new Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
TBA
3:37 am
TBA
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am

KYWDT2
3.2
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood2:00 am
The Division
Intervention3:00 am
Family Law
Separation4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing10:00 am

DABL
3.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am

W09DB-D
5.1
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
7:30 am
WYLN News
8:00 am
Wellness Thru Physical Therapy
8:30 am
Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
10:00 am

WPVIDT
6.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:00 am
Tamron Hall
2:30 am
The Listener
Cold Storage3:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
4:30 am
new Action News at 5AM
5:00 am
new Action News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new Action News Weekend 6AM
6:00 am
new Action News Weekend 7AM
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Action News Weekend 9AM
9:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am

LiveWell
6.2
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200022:00 am
All Good
2:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190154:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200014:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
5:00 am
All Good
5:30 am
Localish Bay Area
6:00 am
More in Common
6:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190157:00 am
Localish LA
7:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
8:00 am
Smile Healthy Phil
8:30 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Localish Bay Area
10:00 am

LAFF
6.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon8:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment9:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am

WABCH
7.1
new TBA
2:05 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
Tamron Hall
3:05 am
Localish
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Jeopardy!
03-31-20205:00 am
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 45:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
9:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am

LiveWell
7.2
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200022:00 am
All Good
2:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190154:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200014:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
5:00 am
All Good
5:30 am
Localish Bay Area
6:00 am
More in Common
6:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:00 am
Smile Healthy New York
7:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:00 am
Smile Healthy New York
8:30 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Localish Bay Area
10:00 am

LAFF
7.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon8:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment9:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am

NBC10
10.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
TBA
2:36 am
new TBA
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new NBC10 News Today Weekend at 5am
5:00 am
new NBC10 News Today Weekend at 5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC10 News Today Weekend at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am

COZI
10.2
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 12:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 22:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot4:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby7:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor10:00 am

WBNGHD
12.1
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land2:07 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
3:07 am
The Unseen World
3:37 am
Hiring America
4:07 am
TBA
4:37 am
Local Programming John Burns Real Estate Show
6:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming

WBNGDT3
12.3
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am

WBNGDT4
12.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 am

WBNGDT5
12.5
movie  Santa Fe Trail
1:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery7:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs9:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage9:30 am
movie Wagons West
10:00 am

WNETHD
13.1
 Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
1:00 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
3:00 am
Easy Yoga for Arthritis With Peggy Cappy
4:00 am
Easy Yoga for Diabetes With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-27-20196:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner6:30 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Mumbai: Liquid Abundanc7:00 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
State of Affairs
8:30 am
Drive by History
9:00 am
Metrofocus
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

WNETK
13.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming

WNETDT3
13.3
TBA
2:00 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am
Mascotas héroes
4:00 am
MiMascota.TV
4:30 am
El caso de mi vida
5:00 am
Aire Yoga
6:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:00 am
Hola Maytte
7:30 am
Barney y sus amigos
8:00 am
Local Programming Aire Yoga
9:30 am

WNEPH
16.1
TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:32 am
TBA
3:02 am
TBA
3:30 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking4:00 am
Pennsylvania Outdoor Life
4:30 am
new Newswatch 16 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
new Newswatch 16 Saturday Morning
6:00 am
new Newswatch 16 Saturday Morning
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Home & Backyard
10:00 am

WNEP2
16.2
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans2:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night3:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market3:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile4:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks5:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card6:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins6:30 am
new Newswatch 16 Saturday Morning
7:00 am
new Newswatch 16 Saturday Morning
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

PHL17
17.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor2:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Consumer Corner
5:00 am
Consumer Corner
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
PHL17’s In Focus
6:30 am
sports Nittany Nation
7:00 am
Consumer Corner
7:30 am
Consumer Corner
8:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
8:30 am
Consumer Corner
9:00 am
Consumer Corner
9:30 am
sports Let’s Go Racing
10:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans2:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night3:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market3:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile4:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks5:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card6:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WPHL3
17.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 am

COMET
17.4
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine10:00 am

WYOUD
22.1
Just for Laughs Gags
2:07 am
TBA
2:35 am
TBA
3:32 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech7:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab7:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
8:00 am
sports Nittany Nation
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WYOUDT2
22.2
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am

BOUNCE
22.3
movie  Narc
1:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 423:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President4:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane7:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On8:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man8:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home9:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday9:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety10:00 am

COZI
22.4
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 12:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 22:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot4:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby7:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor10:00 am

WBRED
28.1
Eyewitness News at 11
2:07 am
Local Programming TBA
3:02 am
Local Programming HouseSmarts
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News Saturday
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News Saturday
8:00 am
sports TBA
9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
28.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon8:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment9:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am

GRIT
28.3
movie  Santa Fe Trail
1:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery7:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs9:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage9:30 am
movie Wagons West
10:00 am

JUSTICE
28.4
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter5:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret6:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card6:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping7:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown7:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist8:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics10:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
EASY Nutrition Secret!
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!4:00 am
Judge Judy
Hostile Work Environment?; Trampoline Park Accident!4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Teen Kids News
6:30 am
Good Day Philadelphia Weekend
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

Movie
29.2
movie Children of the Night
2:15 am
movie The Bat
4:15 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold6:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
8:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
9:30 am

MMAX
29.3
movie  True Heart
12:30 am
Flipper
Teamwork2:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days3:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
It Might as Well Be Spring4:00 am
It’s About Time
The Stone Age Diplomats4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am

BUZZR
29.4
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am

WIVTHD
34.1
Local Programming Texas Music Scene
2:35 am
TBA
3:05 am
Texas Music Scene
4:00 am
Texas Music Scene
4:30 am
Young Icons
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
6:00 am
Local Programming new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia7:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am

WIVT2
34.2
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
6:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Animal Sanctuary8:30 am
Pets.TV
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am

WIVT
34.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon8:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment9:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am

WIVT
34.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am

WYLN
35
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
7:30 am
WYLN News
8:00 am
Wellness Thru Physical Therapy
8:30 am
Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
10:00 am

MHZWOR
35.1
Woodsmith Shop
Three Bright Candle Projects2:00 am
Make48
The Team Pitches, Pt. 22:30 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat3:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Vegan With Adam Sobel3:30 am
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Phoenix, Arizona4:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico’s Mother Sauce5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Back to the Roots6:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!6:30 am
Keeping Up Appearances
Senior Citizens Outing7:00 am
Keeping Up Appearances
The Fancy Dress Ball7:30 am
As Time Goes By
Rocky’s Wedding Day8:00 am
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?8:30 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight9:00 am
Death in Paradise
Beyong the Shining Sea, Part Two10:00 am

WORLD
35.2
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20204:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WSWBHD
38.1
Family Guy
Chap Stewie2:00 am
black-ish
Blue Valentine2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night4:00 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor4:30 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices5:00 am
More Than the Music
McCreery-Atkins5:30 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am

Me-TV
38.2
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle6:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am

COMET
38.3
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine10:00 am

WSWB
38.4
TBA
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am

WLVTD1
39.1
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
new Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
new Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs8:30 am
new Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly9:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions9:30 am
new You Bet Your Garden
10:00 am

WLVT2
39.2
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming News
6:00 am
Talking Europe
6:30 am
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W43CO-D
43.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am
Cornerstone Media
4:00 am
Cornerstone Media
4:30 am
Cornerstone Media
5:00 am
Cornerstone Media
5:30 am
Cornerstone Media
6:00 am
Cornerstone Media
6:30 am
Cornerstone Media
7:00 am
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
Cornerstone Media
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am

W43CO-D3
43.3
 You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Leslie Hale
5:00 am
Star Family
6:00 am
Becky’s Barn
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
7:30 am
Ignite Your Light Kidz
8:00 am
Chicklet Club
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am

WVIAHD
44.1
 Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
1:00 am
Deepak Chopra: Becoming Metahuman
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:00 am

WVIAD
44.2
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming

WVIAC
44.3
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am

W47AO-D
47.1
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
7:30 am
WYLN News
8:00 am
Wellness Thru Physical Therapy
8:30 am
Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Local Programming Nature Knows Best
10:00 am

NJTV
50.1
movie City of Joel
2:00 am
POV
We Are the Radical Monarchs3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
8:00 am
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
8:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
9:00 am

NHKWHD
50.2
new Cool Japan
2:10 am
NHK World Showcase
3:10 am
TBA
4:25 am
TBA
5:10 am
TBA
6:10 am
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
7:10 am
Local Programming NHK World Showcase
8:10 am
Cool Japan
9:10 am
TBA
10:25 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQMYD
53.1
new TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte5:00 am
Hazelton Honda
6:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:30 am
Hazelton Honda
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hazelton Honda
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Hazelton Honda
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am

WQMYD4
53.2
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future2:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test2:30 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle3:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
5:30 am
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat7:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am

WQMYD5
53.3
Family Guy
Chap Stewie2:00 am
black-ish
Blue Valentine2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night4:00 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor4:30 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices5:00 am
More Than the Music
McCreery-Atkins5:30 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am

WOLFH
56.1
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future2:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test2:30 am
The King of Queens
Class Struggle3:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie3:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
5:30 am
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat7:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am

WOLF2
56.2
Family Guy
Chap Stewie2:00 am
black-ish
Blue Valentine2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night4:00 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor4:30 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices5:00 am
More Than the Music
McCreery-Atkins5:30 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am

WOLF3
56.3
new TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte5:00 am
Hazelton Honda
6:00 am
Peckville Assembly of God
6:30 am
Hazelton Honda
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hazelton Honda
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Hazelton Honda
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am

W43CH-D
58.1
movie City of Joel
2:00 am
POV
We Are the Radical Monarchs3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
8:00 am
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
8:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
9:00 am

W43CH-D2
58.2
Local Programming TBA
2:25 am
TBA
3:10 am
TBA
4:10 am
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
5:10 am
Local Programming NHK World Showcase
6:10 am
Cool Japan
7:10 am
TBA
8:25 am
TBA
9:10 am
new Biz Stream
10:10 am
Local Programming

TELEM
62.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
6:30 am
Great Healthwork
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
8:00 am
Taller del consumidor
8:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am

EXITOS
62.2
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
9:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:00 am

WMBCDT
63.1
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy New York
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
8:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
8:30 am
Local Programming Show Biz India
9:30 am
Asian Variety Show
10:00 am

QUEST
63.2
Ax Men
Fallout Zone2:00 am
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies3:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
I’m Alive
Gold6:00 am
I’m Alive
Out of the Blue7:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood8:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar10:00 am

SinoVSN
63.3
 Off-Air
1:00 am
Sino’s Nightly News
7:00 am
Popular Food
8:00 am
Distant home
8:45 am
Craft Street
9:30 am
Dragon News
10:00 am

WMBCDT4
63.4
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
Local Programming Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
7:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Wake Up in Style
10:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
Local Programming Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 8
2:30 am
French Program
3:20 am
TBA
5:00 am
NTD Taiwan News
6:00 am
China’s Forbidden News
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Click Today
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Cartoon: Ocean TV 7-8
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Insight news 2020
10:00 am

WMBCDT7
63.7
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
180 grados
3:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Club 700 Hoy
5:00 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
5:30 am
Adoración
6:00 am
Adoración
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
7:30 am
Journal noticias
8:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Yo amo a la Familia
9:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
9:30 am
Aventuras en Odisea
10:00 am

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana
1:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
1:00 am

ION HD
64.1
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable10:00 am

qubo
64.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town6:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck7:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing10:00 am

ION Plus
64.3
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
10:00 am

QVC
64.5
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am

HSN
64.6
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WUVPD
65.1
Cita a ciegas
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Planeta de Niños
8:00 am
Planeta de Niños
8:30 am
Local Programming Naturaleza Humana
10:00 am

BOUNCEHD
65.2
movie  Narc
1:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 423:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President4:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane7:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On8:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man8:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home9:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday9:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety10:00 am

JN
65.3
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter5:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret6:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card6:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping7:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown7:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist8:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics10:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Van Gogh a Go Go2:30 am
Bloodline Detectives
3:00 am
Forensic Files
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Phil
5:00 am
Local Programming sports The Big Ticket
6:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
7:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
7:30 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
8:00 am
new 69 News at Sunrise
8:30 am
Gateway Kia
9:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Jersey Matters With Larry Mendte
5:00 am
The 302
6:00 am
Local Programming Chronic Pain Relief!
8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am


Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
The Misbehavin’ Raven Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Play No Favorites9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet10:00 am


Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am


Local Programming Animal Rescue
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art7:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph8:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art8:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?9:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed10:00 am


Local Programming MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.