Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pleasant Mount, PA 18453  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WPVIDT
6.1
Local Programming   new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
  new   Action News 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   Action News Sports Sunday
11:35 pm
FYI Philly
12:00 am

LiveWell
6.2
Local Programming Home With Lisa Quinn
5:00 pm
Local Programming Bite Size
7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
7:30 pm
Local Programming Bite Size
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
  movie    Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday8:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am

WBNGHD
12.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Local Programming 12 News at 11pm
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WBNGD2
12.2
  movie   The Uninvited
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 4 (of 6)7:00 pm
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets10:30 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street11:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years11:30 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

WBNGDT3
12.3
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am

WBNGDT4
12.4
  new   Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Partners in Crime4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball5:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Undertaken8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign Here10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance10:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion12:00 am

WBNGDT5
12.5
  movie    Devil's Canyon
3:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
8:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
10:00 pm

WNEP22
16.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Pennsylvania Outdoor Life
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30037:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11049:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet10:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEP22-2
16.2
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse5:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference7:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story9:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Johnny Carson
10:30 pm
Wings
Two Jerks and a Jill12:00 am

WYOU25
22.1
  sports   NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at New York Jets
Dallas Cowboys at New York Jets4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love8:30 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary9:30 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone10:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:30 pm
The Listener 
Inside Man12:00 am

WYOU25
22.2
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing4:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue6:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow9:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

WYOU25
22.3
  movie    On Deadly Ground
3:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
5:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
7:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
9:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
11:00 pm

COZI25
22.4
The A-Team
The Grey Team4:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot8:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation9:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight10:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom11:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee11:30 pm
Ironside 
Armageddon Gang12:00 am

WBRE28
28.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 5002:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20197:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers8:15 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:30 pm
Paid Program 
12:05 am

WYLN
35
  sports    International League Baseball: Indianapolis Indians at Lehigh Valley IronPi...
Indianapolis Indians at Lehigh Valley IronPigs1:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
7:30 pm
  sports   PPW High Voltage Wrestling
8:00 pm
Solo Space man
9:00 pm
Ghost Detectives
9:30 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
10:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
10:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
11:00 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

WYLN-LD
35.1
Local Programming   sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
7:30 pm
  sports   PPW High Voltage Wrestling
8:00 pm
Solo Space man
9:00 pm
Ghost Detectives
9:30 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
10:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
10:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
11:00 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

CW
38.1
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets4:30 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street5:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Large Birds, Spiders and Mom7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Media Room Slash Dungeon7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
12:00 am

METV
38.2
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine5:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers5:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 17:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey12:00 am

COMET
38.3
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Visitor from the Grave10:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
The Two Faces of Evil11:45 pm

STADIUM
38.4
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments4:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
5:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 32111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 am

W43CO-D
43.1
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am

W43CO-D3
43.3
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Pastor Gary Hoffman
8:30 pm
Love a Child
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening
11:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
12:00 am

WVIA44
44.1
Call the Doctor
4:00 pm
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts7:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three9:00 pm
Press on Masterpiece
Pure10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers11:04 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe 
12:00 am

WVIA44-2
44.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am

WVIA44-3
44.3
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)4:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Vincenzo5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico7:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19198:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 109:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Preserving11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191912:00 am

W47AO-D
47.1
Local Programming   sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
7:30 pm
  sports   PPW High Voltage Wrestling
8:00 pm
Solo Space man
9:00 pm
Ghost Detectives
9:30 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
10:00 pm
  new   Tainted Dreams
10:30 pm
Popstar! Weekends on YTA
11:00 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQMYD
53.1
F2: Forensic Factor
Greetings from Yahweh4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Castle
Like Father, Like Daughter7:00 pm
Local Programming Castle
A Murder Is Forever10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Just Smash It Out11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
In Case What?11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Blindfolded Knife Throw12:00 am

WQMYD4
53.2
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:00 am

WQMYD5
53.3
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets4:30 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street5:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Large Birds, Spiders and Mom7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Media Room Slash Dungeon7:30 pm
Local Programming

WOLFH
56.1
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous9:30 pm
  new   Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:00 am

WOLF2
56.2
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets4:30 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street5:00 pm
Family Guy
'Family Guy' Through the Years5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Large Birds, Spiders and Mom7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Media Room Slash Dungeon7:30 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WOLF3
56.3
F2: Forensic Factor
Greetings from Yahweh4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Castle
Like Father, Like Daughter7:00 pm
Local Programming Castle
A Murder Is Forever10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Just Smash It Out11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
In Case What?11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Blindfolded Knife Throw12:00 am

WBPHDT
60.1
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
4:30 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm
Renewing Your Mind With Dr. R.C. Sproul
5:30 pm
Grace to You
6:00 pm
Today's News & Biblical Views
6:30 pm
The World For Today
7:00 pm
Climbing Higher
7:30 pm
Song & Scripture
8:00 pm
Song & Scripture
8:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
9:00 pm
Song & Scripture
10:00 pm
Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture 
12:00 am

WBPH
60.2
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm
Song & Scripture
6:00 pm
Song & Scripture
7:00 pm
Song & Scripture
8:00 pm
Song & Scripture
9:00 pm
Song & Scripture
10:00 pm
Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture 
12:00 am

ION HD
64.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Do You Do12:00 am

qubo
64.2
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked5:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home5:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 136:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 146:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 157:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 167:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado12:00 am

ION Plus
64.3
White Collar
The Original4:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind5:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price6:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan7:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout8:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest9:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan10:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker11:00 pm
White Collar 
Quantico Closure12:00 am

SHOP
64.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
KitchenAid
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
7:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin 
12:00 am

HSN
64.6
Gifts for the Family
4:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection 
12:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Innocence Lost5:00 pm
Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part5:30 pm
  new   69 News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00 pm
Truths That Transform With Dr. D. James Kennedy
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
The Mystery of the Manatees9:30 pm
  new   69 News Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Favor the Bold10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drive11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Minefield12:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Waymart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.