Antenna TV Guide Schedule

South Canaan, PA 18459  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in South Canaan, PA 18459. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

WPVIDT
6.1
Inside Story
11:30 am
  new   Action News at Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
  new   Action News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Action News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29117:00 pm

LiveWell
6.2
Real Life 101
11:30 am
DragonflyTV
Human Body12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bulletin Board Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Bedroom and Vanity Transformation2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Pig, a Pit and a Plan3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Queenie3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Leslie Gay4:00 pm
Motion
Edge of Alaska4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Hipcycle Décor5:30 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WBNGHD
12.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm

WBNGD2
12.2
John Burns Real Estate Show
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead2:00 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNGDT3
12.3
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNGDT4
12.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

WBNGDT5
12.5
  movie    Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
6:00 pm

WNEP22
16.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pennsylvania Outdoor Life
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Charlie White & Meryl Davis; Chris Barnes; Parker Chase4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Pennsylvania Outdoor Life
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29117:00 pm

WNEP22-2
16.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead7:00 pm
Local Programming

WYOU25
22.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Today's Homeowner
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm

WYOU25
22.2
 American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 pm

WYOU25
22.3
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
7:00 pm

COZI25
22.4
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter11:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde7:00 pm

WBRE28
28.1
Newsmakers
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 17:00 pm

WYLN
35
Off the Beaten Path
11:30 am
Talking NEPA
12:00 pm
The Storm
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Eastern League Baseball: Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils
Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils2:00 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WYLN-LD
35.1
Off the Beaten Path
11:30 am
Talking NEPA
12:00 pm
The Storm
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Eastern League Baseball: Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils
Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils2:00 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Local Programming

CW
38.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home1:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot1:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts7:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
38.2
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids7:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
38.3
  movie    Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
4:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
6:00 pm

STADIUM
38.4
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
1:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

W43CO-D
43.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W43CO-D3
43.3
Power of the Word
11:30 am
Love a Child
12:00 pm
Bridges
12:30 pm
Bridges
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Special Program
2:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WVIA44
44.1
Biz Kid$
Your First Big Purchase11:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 pm
Call the Doctor
4:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
08-16-20196:30 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns 
7:00 pm

WVIA44-2
44.2
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Local Programming

WVIA44-3
44.3
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot1:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay1:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake2:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps4:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip7:00 pm
Local Programming

W47AO-D
47.1
Off the Beaten Path
11:30 am
Talking NEPA
12:00 pm
The Storm
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Eastern League Baseball: Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils
Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils2:00 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQMYD
53.1
  new   The James Brown Show
Lawrence Taylor11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Bones
The Drama in the Queen12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:30 pm
Castle
Hell Hath No Fury2:30 pm
Homegrown
3:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees
Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WQMYD4
53.2
The Volpe Report
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
Closer Look with Katie Byrne
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest7:00 pm
Local Programming

WQMYD5
53.3
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home1:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot1:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts7:00 pm
Local Programming

WOLFH
56.1
The Volpe Report
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
Closer Look with Katie Byrne
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest7:00 pm
Local Programming

WOLF2
56.2
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home1:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot1:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts7:00 pm
Local Programming

WOLF3
56.3
  new   The James Brown Show
Lawrence Taylor11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Bones
The Drama in the Queen12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:30 pm
Castle
Hell Hath No Fury2:30 pm
Homegrown
3:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees
Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBPHDT
60.1
Grace to You
11:30 am
Thomas Road Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Song & Scripture
1:00 pm
Song & Scripture
2:00 pm
Digging for Truth
2:30 pm
Stand in the Gap
3:00 pm
Song & Scripture
3:30 pm
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
4:30 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm
Renewing Your Mind With Dr. R.C. Sproul
5:30 pm
Grace to You
6:00 pm
Today's News & Biblical Views
6:30 pm
The World For Today
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBPH
60.2
 Song & Scripture
11:00 am
Song & Scripture
12:00 pm
Song & Scripture
1:00 pm
Song & Scripture
2:00 pm
Song & Scripture
3:00 pm
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm
Song & Scripture
6:00 pm
Song & Scripture
7:00 pm

ION HD
64.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep7:00 pm

qubo
64.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber's Mystery Tour3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts7:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.3
 White Collar
What Happens in Burma11:00 am
White Collar
Countermeasures12:00 pm
White Collar
Payback1:00 pm
White Collar
Power Play2:00 pm
White Collar
Under the Radar3:00 pm
White Collar
On Guard4:00 pm
White Collar
Where There's a Will5:00 pm
White Collar
Deadline6:00 pm
White Collar
Dentist of Detroit7:00 pm

SHOP
64.4
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Antique Rare Silver Nostalgic Dollars
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
1:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
 Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm

HSN
64.6
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
2:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm

WFMZ-DT
69.1
 Hour of Power
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Career Day
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
08-12-20193:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.5:00 pm
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes5:30 pm
  new   69 News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Waymart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com