7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am

GRIT
2.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fraud7:30 pm
movie The Last of the Fast Guns
8:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming

WDPNDT3
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

H&I
2.4
 House
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

RTV
2.5
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The One Who Got Away9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Man Who Hunted Hunters10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Bumped From the Ball11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Local Programming

Decades
2.6
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am

WDPNHD6
2.7
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am

CBS-3
3.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20201:37 am
Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am

KYWDT2
3.2
 The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am

DABL
3.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

W09DB-D
5.1
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
7:30 pm
Ghost Detectives
8:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
8:30 pm
Cooking with J. Zapata
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

WPVIDT
6.1
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Action News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am

LiveWell
6.2
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:00 pm
Pumped
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Action News
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Pumped
1:30 am
My Go-To
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WABCH
7.1
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am
TBA
1:36 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am

LiveWell
7.2
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
All Good
8:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:00 pm
Pumped
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Secretly Awesome
1:00 am
Pumped
1:30 am
My Go-To
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

NBC10
10.1
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new NBC10 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

COZI
10.2
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am

WBNGHD
12.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
12 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WBNGD2
12.2
Family Guy
Petarded7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Apology1:30 am
Local Programming

WBNGDT3
12.3
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am

WBNGDT4
12.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WBNGDT5
12.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fraud7:30 pm
movie The Last of the Fast Guns
8:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming

WNETHD
13.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Metrofocus
12:00 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
12:30 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
1:00 am
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
2:30 am

WNETK
13.2
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am

WNETDT3
13.3
Revolución empresarial
7:30 pm
Alerta cobra
8:00 pm
El comisario Montalbano
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Alerta cobra
11:00 pm
El comisario Montalbano
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
Revolución empresarial
2:00 am
Bebés animales
2:30 am
Planeta feroz
3:00 am

WNEPH
16.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:07 am
Local Programming

WNEP2
16.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am

PHL17
17.1
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions8:00 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz9:30 pm
new Action News at 10 on PHL17
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Valentine’s Day 4: Twisted Sister11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Apology12:30 am
Seinfeld
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case3:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am

WPHL3
17.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

COMET
17.4
 Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am

WYOUD
22.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am

WYOUDT2
22.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

BOUNCE
22.3
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am

COZI
22.4
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am

WBRED
28.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Eyewitness News at 11
2:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
3:02 am
Local Programming

LAFF
28.2
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GRIT
28.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fraud7:30 pm
movie The Last of the Fast Guns
8:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming

JUSTICE
28.4
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTXF-DT
29.1
new TMZ
7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new Fox 29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Fox 29 News Special: Corona Concerns
10:30 pm
new FOX 29 News at 11
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 24712:00 am
The Q
12:30 am
The Simpsons
Baby You Can’t Drive My Car1:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
2:30 am
Local Programming FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am

Movie
29.2
movie  Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
12:20 am
movie The Crystal Ball
2:35 am

MMAX
29.3
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am

BUZZR
29.4
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

WIVTHD
34.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new NewsChannel34 at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20202:05 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:05 am

WIVT2
34.2
Modern Family
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new NewsChannel34 Update
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

WIVT
34.3
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Jealous Husband11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WIVT
34.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WYLN
35
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
7:30 pm
Ghost Detectives
8:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
8:30 pm
Cooking with J. Zapata
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

MHZWOR
35.1
 Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery7:00 pm
Local Programming Midsomer Murders
The Silent Land, Part 29:00 pm
Inspector Morse
Cherubim and Seraphim10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Brother Elsey12:00 am
Es Tiempo: Lehigh Valley
1:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Argentina’s Route 40: From the Steppes to the Lakes1:30 am
A Taste of History
History on a Half Shell2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Riviera: Cinque Terre3:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England3:30 am

WORLD
35.2
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Agents of Change12:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WSWBHD
38.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble12:30 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy1:00 am
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch2:00 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:30 am

Me-TV
38.2
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am

COMET
38.3
 Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am

WSWB
38.4
sports  UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WLVTD1
39.1
 PBS39 Presents A Community Conversation: Policing the Police
7:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
06-14-20208:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
06-21-20209:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
06-28-202010:00 pm
PBS39 News Tonight
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Counter Culture With Grover
1:00 am
More Than Money
1:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
06-14-20202:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
06-21-20203:00 am

WLVT2
39.2
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria1:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
9:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W43CO-D
43.1
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am

W43CO-D3
43.3
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
8:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
End Time Insights
10:00 pm
Special Program
10:30 pm
Michael Youssef
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am

WVIAHD
44.1
Second Opinion
Depression7:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:30 am

WVIAD
44.2
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am

WVIAC
44.3
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria1:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am

W47AO-D
47.1
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
7:30 pm
Ghost Detectives
8:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
8:30 pm
Cooking with J. Zapata
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

NJTV
50.1
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Wisdom of the Fool8:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 710:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
11:00 pm
Pathway to Success
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Life Explodes3:00 am

NHKWHD
50.2
Science View
7:30 pm
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
8:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
12:30 am
Local Programming Science View
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Kabuki Kool
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
3:30 am

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQMYD
53.1
 Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case9:00 pm
Local Programming new TMZ
10:30 pm
The Doctors
11:00 pm
Cops
Dangerous Arrests12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
1:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:00 am
Hazleton Honda
2:30 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am

WQMYD4
53.2
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped2:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike, Too2:30 am
Hazleton Honda
3:00 am

WQMYD5
53.3
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble12:30 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy1:00 am
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch2:00 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:30 am

WOLFH
56.1
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped2:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike, Too2:30 am
Hazleton Honda
3:00 am

WOLF2
56.2
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble12:30 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy1:00 am
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch2:00 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20203:30 am

WOLF3
56.3
 Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case9:00 pm
Local Programming new TMZ
10:30 pm
The Doctors
11:00 pm
Cops
Dangerous Arrests12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
1:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:00 am
Hazleton Honda
2:30 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am

W43CH-D
58.1
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Wisdom of the Fool8:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 710:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
11:00 pm
Pathway to Success
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Life Explodes3:00 am

W43CH-D2
58.2
Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBPHDT
60.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Stand in the Gap
8:00 pm
Face the Issues
8:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 pm
Today’s News & Biblical Views
10:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Local Programming

TELEM
62.1
 Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am

EXITOS
62.2
 Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am

QUEST
63.2
 Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

SinoVSN
63.3
Warm Taste
7:30 pm
Health and Fitness
8:00 pm
The Naked Wedding
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Dragon News
11:00 pm
Moon Circus
12:00 am
Warm Taste
12:30 am
Off-Air
1:00 am

WMBCDT4
63.4
 Luxury Eyewear
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
10:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
12:00 am
Comfy Walk Insoles
1:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMBCDT7
63.7
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Tierra de milagros
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Gente victoriosa
3:30 am

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Un dia a la vez con Arlene Guzman
5:30 pm
Música cristiana
8:00 pm
Música cristiana
1:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
64.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
64.2
The DaVincibles
The Tenors and the Frog7:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet8:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair8:30 pm
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Babar
The Gift9:30 pm
Babar
School Days10:00 pm
Babar
Between Friends10:30 pm
Babar
King Tuttle’s Vote11:00 pm
Babar
Elephant Express11:30 pm
Babar
Peer Pressure12:00 am
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.3
 Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
 Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am

HSN
64.6
 Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am

WUVPD
65.1
new  Vencer el miedo
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 65 Edición Nocturna
10:59 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

BOUNCEHD
65.2
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm
movie Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am

JN
65.3
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?7:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new 69 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new 69 News Berks Edition
10:30 pm
69 News: Edición en Español
11:00 pm
Local Programming 69 News at 10:00
1:00 am
new 69 News Berks Edition
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom2:00 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Mr. Droughtfire; Buyer Beware3:30 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.