Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Starlight, PA 18461  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Starlight, PA 18461. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

WDPNHD
2.1
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
2.2
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
6:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
2.4
Safari
Rattlesnakes11:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV
2.5
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Red River Valley
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Local Programming

Decades
2.6
77 Sunset Strip
The Parallel Caper11:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Twice Dead12:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Jennifer1:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Baker Street Caper2:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Long Shot Caper3:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Violence for Your Furs4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer6:00 pm
Local Programming

WDPNHD6
2.7
77 Sunset Strip
The Parallel Caper11:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Twice Dead12:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Jennifer1:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Baker Street Caper2:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Long Shot Caper3:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Violence for Your Furs4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer6:00 pm
Local Programming

CBS-3
3.1
  new    Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
Local Programming

KYWDT2
3.2
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W09DB-D
5.1
Coops for Troops
11:00 am
Off the Beaten Path
11:30 am
Talking NEPA
12:00 pm
The Storm
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Eastern League Baseball: Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils
Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils2:00 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVIDT
6.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:30 am
Inside Story
11:30 am
  new   Action News at Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
  new   Action News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Action News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Local Programming

LiveWell
6.2
Recipe Rehab
BBQ Chicken Pizza11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
DragonflyTV
Human Body12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bulletin Board Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Bedroom and Vanity Transformation2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Pig, a Pit and a Plan3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Queenie3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Leslie Gay4:00 pm
Motion
Edge of Alaska4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Hipcycle Décor5:30 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm

WABCH
7.1
Eyewitness News Upclose
11:00 am
Tiempo
11:30 am
Here and Now
12:00 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Local Programming

LiveWell
7.2
Recipe Rehab
BBQ Chicken Pizza11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Entertainers
08-05-20191:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bulletin Board Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Bedroom and Vanity Transformation2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Pig, a Pit and a Plan3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Queenie3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Leslie Gay4:00 pm
Motion
Edge of Alaska4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Hipcycle Décor5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm

NBC10
10.1
  new    Meet the Press
10:30 am
  new   NBC10 @ Issue
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
10.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Extreme Climates11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter11:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNGHD
12.1
  new    Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNGD2
12.2
John Burns Real Estate Show
11:00 am
John Burns Real Estate Show
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead2:00 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:30 pm
Local Programming

WBNGDT3
12.3
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNGDT4
12.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

WBNGDT5
12.5
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
6:00 pm

WNETHD
13.1
NYC-ARTS
11:00 am
State of the Arts
11:30 am
2Cellos Live at the Sydney Opera House
12:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20196:00 pm
Metrofocus
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WNETK
13.2
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WNETDT3
13.3
Salud a la carta
11:00 am
Sabores campestres
11:30 am
De viaje por el mundo
12:00 pm
TuBebé
12:30 pm
Motorweek
1:00 pm
Jackeline Cacho presenta
1:30 pm
Crónicas de Nuestro Tiempo
2:00 pm
Poder
3:00 pm
Cuando vamos a la guerra
4:00 pm
Alerta cobra
5:00 pm
Yo niño, yo grande
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEPH
16.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephants of Zimbabwe11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pennsylvania Outdoor Life
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Charlie White & Meryl Davis; Chris Barnes; Parker Chase4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Pennsylvania Outdoor Life
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WNEP2
16.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm
Local Programming

PHL17
17.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Consumer Corner
12:00 pm
Consumer Corner
12:30 pm
Person of Interest
Foe1:00 pm
Person of Interest
Get Carter2:00 pm
Elementary
The Marchioness3:00 pm
Modern Family
Catch of the Day4:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball4:30 pm
Weekend Philler
5:00 pm
Mom
A Pee Stick and an Asian Raccoon5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover6:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTTV
17.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
17.3
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician11:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
12:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
2:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April
4:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral 
6:00 pm

COMET
17.4
  movie    Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
4:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite 
6:00 pm

WYOUD
22.1
  new    Face the Nation
08-18-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Today's Homeowner
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
22.2
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
22.3
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
22.4
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Extreme Climates11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter11:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBRED
28.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Newsmakers
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
28.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm

GRIT
28.3
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
6:00 pm

JUSTICE
28.4
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
Parking Wars
3:00 pm
Parking Wars
3:30 pm
I Survived...
4:00 pm
I Survived!
5:00 pm
I Survived...
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTXF-DT
29.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
1:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
Social Leader; Emi-Jay; Turn Kindness On1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
  new   FOX 29 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
29.2
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself11:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11411:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Grand Prix
1:00 pm
  movie   Le Mans 
5:00 pm

MMAX
29.3
All Dogs Go to Heaven
He Barked She Barked11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
The Doggone Truth11:30 am
Flipper
Night to Remember12:00 pm
Flipper
Princess Weekend1:00 pm
  movie   Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
6:00 pm

BUZZR
29.4
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WIVTHD
34.1
Century 21
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  sports   Greatest Sports Legends
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WIVT2
34.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Century 21
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WIVT
34.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm

WIVT
34.4
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
Local Programming

WYLN
35
Coops for Troops
11:00 am
Off the Beaten Path
11:30 am
Talking NEPA
12:00 pm
The Storm
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Eastern League Baseball: Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils
Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils2:00 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Local Programming

MHZWOR
35.1
The Little Murders of Agatha Christie
The Knife on the Neck11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I Have No Feelings12:30 pm
Maigret
Maigret Goes Home1:00 pm
Night Grooves
3:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
4:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
5:30 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
35.2
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago3:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations4:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 705:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WSWBHD
38.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home1:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot1:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica6:30 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
38.2
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
38.3
  movie    Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
4:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite 
6:00 pm

WSWB
38.4
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
1:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview6:00 pm
Local Programming

WLVTD1
39.1
Curious Crew
Soapy Science11:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 511:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
2:30 pm
Catching Up With PBS39 News Tonight
4:30 pm
Counter Culture With Grover
5:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn6:00 pm
Local Programming

WLVT2
39.2
Garden Smart
05-13-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot1:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay1:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake2:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps4:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:30 pm
Local Programming

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W43CO-D
43.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
Local Programming

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Local Programming

W43CO-D3
43.3
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Power of the Word
11:30 am
Love a Child
12:00 pm
Bridges
12:30 pm
Bridges
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Special Program
2:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WVIAHD
44.1
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Your First Big Purchase11:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 pm
Call the Doctor
4:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
08-16-20196:30 pm
Local Programming

WVIAD
44.2
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WVIAC
44.3
Garden Smart
05-13-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot1:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay1:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake2:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps4:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:30 pm
Local Programming

W47AO-D
47.1
Coops for Troops
11:00 am
Off the Beaten Path
11:30 am
Talking NEPA
12:00 pm
The Storm
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Eastern League Baseball: Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils
Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils2:00 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Local Programming

NJTV
50.1
Ric Edelman's Mind Over Money
11:00 am
2Cellos Live at the Sydney Opera House
12:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
2:00 pm
The Big Band Years
3:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 15:30 pm

NHKWHD
50.2
The Professionals
11:10 am
Somewhere Street
12:10 pm
  new   Songs of Tokyo
1:10 pm
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
3:10 pm
Hometown Stories
4:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
5:10 pm
Local Programming

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQMYD
53.1
  sports   Raceline
11:00 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Lawrence Taylor11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Bones
The Drama in the Queen12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:30 pm
Castle
Hell Hath No Fury2:30 pm
Homegrown
3:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees
Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQMYD4
53.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
The Volpe Report
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
Closer Look with Katie Byrne
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WQMYD5
53.3
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home1:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot1:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica6:30 pm
Local Programming

WOLFH
56.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
The Volpe Report
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
Closer Look with Katie Byrne
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WOLF2
56.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home1:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot1:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica6:30 pm
Local Programming

WOLF3
56.3
  sports   Raceline
11:00 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Lawrence Taylor11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Bones
The Drama in the Queen12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:30 pm
Castle
Hell Hath No Fury2:30 pm
Homegrown
3:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees
Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees4:00 pm
Local Programming

W43CH-D
58.1
Ric Edelman's Mind Over Money
11:00 am
2Cellos Live at the Sydney Opera House
12:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
2:00 pm
The Big Band Years
3:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 15:30 pm

W43CH-D2
58.2
  new   Songs of Tokyo
11:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 pm
Local Programming J-MELO
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming

WBPHDT
60.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am
Grace to You
11:30 am
Thomas Road Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Song & Scripture
1:00 pm
Song & Scripture
2:00 pm
Digging for Truth
2:30 pm
Stand in the Gap
3:00 pm
Song & Scripture
3:30 pm
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
4:30 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm
Renewing Your Mind With Dr. R.C. Sproul
5:30 pm
Grace to You
6:00 pm
Today's News & Biblical Views
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WBPH
60.2
Song & Scripture
11:00 am
Song & Scripture
12:00 pm
Song & Scripture
1:00 pm
Song & Scripture
2:00 pm
Song & Scripture
3:00 pm
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm
Song & Scripture
6:00 pm
Local Programming

TELEM
62.1
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City11:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:30 pm
Shockwave
2:30 pm
Megadesastres
3:00 pm
Exatlón especial: Rumbo a su gran estreno
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
Local Programming

EXITOS
62.2
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm

WMBCDT
63.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Jewish Jewels
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
63.2
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle6:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT3
63.3
 Doctor Who
10:30 am
Hi-Life
11:30 am
Food Map
12:30 pm
Dragon News
1:00 pm
Variety Show
2:00 pm
Living in NY
5:00 pm
Legend of Nezha
5:30 pm
Crazy Refrigerator
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT4
63.4
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

WMBCDT7
63.7
  new   Aliento de Vida
11:00 am
  new   Aliento de Vida
11:30 am
Musica
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:00 pm
Música
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
180 grados
3:30 pm
Concierto
4:00 pm
Concierto
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Audio Channel 
1:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel 
1:00 am

ION HD
64.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
64.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber's Mystery Tour3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.3
White Collar
What Happens in Burma11:00 am
White Collar
Countermeasures12:00 pm
White Collar
Payback1:00 pm
White Collar
Power Play2:00 pm
White Collar
Under the Radar3:00 pm
White Collar
On Guard4:00 pm
White Collar
Where There's a Will5:00 pm
White Collar
Deadline6:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
64.4
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Antique Rare Silver Nostalgic Dollars
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
1:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
6:00 pm

HSN
64.6
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
2:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVPD
65.1
Aquí y ahora
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz12:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20194:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso5:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCEHD
65.2
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
65.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
Parking Wars
3:00 pm
Parking Wars
3:30 pm
I Survived...
4:00 pm
I Survived!
5:00 pm
I Survived...
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Hour of Power
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Career Day
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
08-12-20193:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.5:00 pm
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes5:30 pm
  new   69 News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
Safari
Rattlesnakes11:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Wilkes Barre Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com