7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

GRIT
2.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am

WDPNDT3
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

H&I
2.4
 JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

RTV
2.5
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little9:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice1:00 am
Local Programming

Decades
2.6
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am

WDPNHD6
2.7
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am

CBS-3
3.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20201:37 am
Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
3:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:37 am

KYWDT2
3.2
 The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am

DABL
3.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

W09DB-D
5.1
Cooking with J. Zapata
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

WPVIDT
6.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new Action News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am

LiveWell
6.2
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Action News
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
All Good
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WABCH
7.1
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 37:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
1:07 am
TBA
1:36 am
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am

LiveWell
7.2
Best of Localish
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Pet Project
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Local Programming More in Common
11:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
All Good
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Best of Localish
3:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

NBC10
10.1
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

COZI
10.2
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford9:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime2:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law3:30 am

WBNGHD
12.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
12 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WBNGD2
12.2
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBNGDT3
12.3
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

WBNGDT4
12.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WBNGDT5
12.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am

WNETHD
13.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Metrofocus
12:00 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
12:30 am
American Experience
Reagan1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan3:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot3:30 am

WNETK
13.2
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am

WNETDT3
13.3
Vivir vale la pena
7:30 pm
Presunto Culpable
8:00 pm
Pasión Toscana
9:00 pm
Ressurreción Ertugrul
10:00 pm
Presunto Culpable
11:00 pm
Pasión Toscana
12:00 am
Ressurreción Ertugrul
1:00 am
Vivir vale la pena
2:00 am
Local Programming Planeta feroz
3:00 am

WNEPH
16.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:07 am
Local Programming

WNEP2
16.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am

PHL17
17.1
The Goldbergs
Wingmom7:30 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight8:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby8:30 pm
Destination PA
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs9:30 pm
new Action News at 10 on PHL17
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Strike12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Mango1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
Dateline
Something Sweet2:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot3:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am

WPHL3
17.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

COMET
17.4
 Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am

WYOUD
22.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am

WYOUDT2
22.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

BOUNCE
22.3
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am

COZI
22.4
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford9:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime2:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law3:30 am

WBRED
28.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
Destination PA
9:00 pm
PA Live: Destination NEPA
9:30 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Eyewitness News at 11
2:07 am
movie TBA
2:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
3:37 am

LAFF
28.2
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

GRIT
28.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am

JUSTICE
28.4
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTXF-DT
29.1
new TMZ
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new Fox 29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Fox 29 News Special: Corona Concerns
10:30 pm
new FOX 29 News at 11
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 24812:00 am
The Q
12:30 am
The Simpsons
I Want You (She’s So Heavy)1:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:00 am
25 Words or Less
2:30 am
new Extra
3:00 am
FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am

Movie
29.2
movie  Bat 21
5:40 pm
movie PT 109
8:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
11:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
1:40 am

MMAX
29.3
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Flipper
3:30 am

BUZZR
29.4
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

WIVTHD
34.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new NewsChannel34 at 11pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20202:05 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:05 am

WIVT2
34.2
Modern Family
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NewsChannel34 Update
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

WIVT
34.3
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WIVT
34.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WYLN
35
Cooking with J. Zapata
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

MHZWOR
35.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:30 pm
A Taste of History
History on a Half Shell8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Mexico City II8:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread9:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Family Favorites10:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest11:30 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
12:00 am
More Than Money
1:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Decisions2:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Azores2:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna3:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England3:30 am

WORLD
35.2
POV
About Love7:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WSWBHD
38.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now12:30 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:00 am
black-ish
Dr. Hell No1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook2:00 am
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20203:30 am

Me-TV
38.2
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

COMET
38.3
 Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am

WSWB
38.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WLVTD1
39.1
movie  Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
7:00 pm
Tutankhamun
The Himalaya7:58 pm
Tutankhamun
Episode 28:43 pm
Tutankhamun
Episode 39:28 pm
Tutankhamun
Episode 410:14 pm
PBS39 News Tonight
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery12:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
1:00 am
Tutankhamun
The Himalaya1:58 am
Tutankhamun
Episode 22:43 am
Tutankhamun
Episode 33:28 am

WLVT2
39.2
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 am

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
9:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W43CO-D
43.1
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am
Cornerstone Media
3:30 am

W43CO-D3
43.3
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Steve Bilsborough
8:30 pm
Special Program
9:00 pm
Awake America 2020 Jack Van Impe Special
9:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 pm
Ted Shuttlesworth
10:30 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
3:30 am

WVIAHD
44.1
Call the Doctor
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
3:30 am

WVIAD
44.2
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam3:30 am

WVIAC
44.3
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 am

W47AO-D
47.1
Cooking with J. Zapata
7:30 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

NJTV
50.1
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Here’s the Story
8:00 pm
Atlantic City Nights: Aaron Neville & Artie Lange
8:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Six10:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
11:02 pm
Here’s the Story
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Father Brown
The Wisdom of the Fool2:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 am

NHKWHD
50.2
Great Gear
7:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
8:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
9:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Rising
11:30 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
12:30 am
Local Programming Great Gear
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Lunch On!
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Core Kyoto
3:30 am

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQMYD
53.1
 Dateline
While They Were Sleeping7:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
The Doctors
11:00 pm
Cops
Coast To Coast12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am
new Celebrity Page
1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
Hazleton Honda
2:30 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am

WQMYD4
53.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
The King of Queens
2:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike Out2:30 am
Hazleton Honda
3:00 am

WQMYD5
53.3
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now12:30 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:00 am
black-ish
Dr. Hell No1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook2:00 am
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20203:30 am

WOLFH
56.1
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
The King of Queens
2:00 am
The King of Queens
Strike Out2:30 am
Hazleton Honda
3:00 am

WOLF2
56.2
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now12:30 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:00 am
black-ish
Dr. Hell No1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook2:00 am
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20203:30 am

WOLF3
56.3
 Dateline
While They Were Sleeping7:00 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
The Doctors
11:00 pm
Cops
Coast To Coast12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am
new Celebrity Page
1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
Hazleton Honda
2:30 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am

W43CH-D
58.1
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
7:30 pm
Here’s the Story
8:00 pm
Atlantic City Nights: Aaron Neville & Artie Lange
8:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Six10:00 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
11:02 pm
Here’s the Story
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Father Brown
The Wisdom of the Fool2:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 2: Episode Three3:00 am

W43CH-D2
58.2
Core Kyoto
7:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming Rising
9:30 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
10:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Lunch On!
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Core Kyoto
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am

WBPHDT
60.1
PowerPoint
7:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 pm
Renewing Your Mind With Dr. R.C. Sproul
10:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Local Programming

TELEM
62.1
 Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am

EXITOS
62.2
 Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am

QUEST
63.2
 Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

SinoVSN
63.3
Warm Taste
7:30 pm
Health and Fitness
8:00 pm
The Naked Wedding
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
Dragon News
11:00 pm
Moon Circus
12:00 am
Warm Taste
12:30 am
Off-Air
1:00 am

WMBCDT4
63.4
 Designer Fragrances
7:00 pm
Taya Haircare
8:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
9:00 pm
One World Fashions
10:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
11:00 pm
Wear Now Wear Later Fashion
12:00 am
One World Fashions
1:00 am
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMBCDT7
63.7
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Musica / Testimonios
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Un dia a la vez con Arlene Guzman
5:30 pm
Música cristiana
8:00 pm
Música cristiana
1:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
64.1
 Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
64.2
The DaVincibles
Flea Bitten7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Desert Treasure; Morning in Nowhere Land; The Missing Sweater10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let’s Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don’t Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who’s Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.3
 Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fragments10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
 Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

HSN
64.6
 Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

WUVPD
65.1
new  Vencer el miedo
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm
new Médicos
9:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
10:00 pm
new Noticias 65 Edición Nocturna
10:59 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Inocente de ti
1:00 am
Papá a toda madre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

BOUNCEHD
65.2
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am

JN
65.3
 Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?7:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new 69 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new 69 News Berks Edition
10:30 pm
69 News: Edición en Español
11:00 pm
Pastor Brian M. Weatherspoon
11:30 pm
Local Programming 69 News at 10:00
1:00 am
new 69 News Berks Edition
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do2:00 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
A Model Situation3:30 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.