Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Waymart, PA 18472  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WPVIDT
6.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Action News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Action News at 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20193:00 pm

LiveWell
6.2
  sports   Mantracker
Russ and Susie7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 pm
Motion
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.959:30 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid10:00 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road12:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry on Trial1:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam1:30 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone2:00 pm
Night Court
The Blizzard2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNGHD
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-29-201911:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Young and the Restless
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
3:00 pm

WBNGD2
12.2
  new   Judge Jerry
09-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Think I Saw Him Molest Our Daughter8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-18-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Maury
09-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm

WBNGDT3
12.3
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abelia1:00 pm
Bonanza
Ballad of the Ponderosa2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNGDT4
12.4
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WBNGDT5
12.5
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Billy Buckett, Incorporated8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Thief8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die9:30 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas10:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor12:30 pm
Laramie
License to Kill1:00 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady2:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause3:00 pm

WNEP22
16.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Renee Zellweger10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEP22-2
16.2
 Newswatch 16 This Morning
7:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Medal for Margaret9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Camera10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Miracle Plant Food10:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy's Obsession11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Dog Days11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Who's Max Ledbetter and Why Is He Saying All Those Terrible Things?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered2:00 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
California Dreamin'3:00 pm
Local Programming

WYOU25
22.1
  new    CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-29-201911:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

WYOU25
22.2
 Without a Trace
Run7:00 am
Boston Legal
Gone8:00 am
Boston Legal
Legal Deficits9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Cancer Man Can10:00 am
Without a Trace
More than This11:00 am
Without a Trace
Shattered12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Requiem1:00 pm
American Greed
Talk Radio Takedown2:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff3:00 pm

WYOU25
22.3
Judge Faith
Love Hurts7:30 am
Judge Faith
Showroom Showdown; The Diva Tenant8:00 am
Judge Faith
Show Me the Money8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex1:30 pm
  movie   Lean on Me 
2:00 pm

COZI25
22.4
The Lone Ranger
The Woman From Omaha7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Taking of Dick McWilliams8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Foul on the First Plan9:00 am
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 83---A Different Thing11:30 am
Adam-12
Log 103---A Sound Like Thunder12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63---The Baby12:30 pm
Emergency
I'll Fix It1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
An Egg to Die For2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Scent of Murder3:00 pm

WBRE28
28.1
  new    Today
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 11am
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-18-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

WYLN
35
Jewelry Television
7:30 am
WYLN News
8:00 am
Penny's Classified
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Judge Faith
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Let's Talk Chiropractic
11:00 am
Talking NEPA
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
Infant Formula; Healthy, Delicious Meals12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
2:30 pm
WYLN Kitchen
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WYLN-LD
35.1
Jewelry Television
7:30 am
WYLN News
8:00 am
Penny's Classified
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Judge Faith
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Let's Talk Chiropractic
11:00 am
Talking NEPA
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
Infant Formula; Healthy, Delicious Meals12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
2:30 pm
WYLN Kitchen
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CW
38.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-15-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201810:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
La'Tanya Brickle v. Jonathan Banks1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Galarza vs. Galarza1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm

METV
38.2
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Abelia1:00 pm
Bonanza
Ballad of the Ponderosa2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
38.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Son of Godzilla
10:00 am
  movie   Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
12:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
2:00 pm

STADIUM
38.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm

W43CO-D
43.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
7:30 am
Cornerstone Media
8:00 am
Cornerstone Media
8:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
9:00 am
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
11:30 am
New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W43CO-D3
43.3
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am
Rick Renner
9:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm

WVIA44
44.1
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 pm
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
3:00 pm

WVIA44-2
44.2
Odd Squad
First Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:00 pm
Local Programming

WVIA44-3
44.3
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-15-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 212:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined1:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches1:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea3:00 pm
Local Programming

W47AO-D
47.1
Jewelry Television
7:30 am
WYLN News
8:00 am
Penny's Classified
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Judge Faith
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Let's Talk Chiropractic
11:00 am
Talking NEPA
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
Infant Formula; Healthy, Delicious Meals12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
2:30 pm
WYLN Kitchen
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQMYD
53.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-20199:30 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Dateline
The Silhouette12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
2:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond3:00 pm
Local Programming

WQMYD4
53.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   Maury
09-18-201911:00 am
Face the Truth
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-20191:30 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm

WQMYD5
53.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-15-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201810:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
La'Tanya Brickle v. Jonathan Banks1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Galarza vs. Galarza1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm

WOLFH
56.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   Maury
09-18-201911:00 am
Face the Truth
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-20191:30 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm

WOLF2
56.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-15-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-31-201810:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
La'Tanya Brickle v. Jonathan Banks1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Galarza vs. Galarza1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Misleading Men3:00 pm

WOLF3
56.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Ear Full of Care9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-20199:30 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Dateline
The Silhouette12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
2:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBPHDT
60.1
Climbing Higher
7:30 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
8:30 am
Song & Scripture
9:00 am
Song & Scripture
10:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Song & Scripture
12:00 pm
Thomas Road Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
2:00 pm
Precepts for Life
2:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm

WBPH
60.2
 Song & Scripture
7:00 am
Song & Scripture
8:00 am
Song & Scripture
9:00 am
Song & Scripture
10:00 am
Song & Scripture
11:00 am
Song & Scripture
12:00 pm
Song & Scripture
1:00 pm
Song & Scripture
2:00 pm
Song & Scripture
3:00 pm

ION HD
64.1
 Law & Order
Home Sweet7:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America8:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide9:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Love Lost11:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances3:00 pm

qubo
64.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Emergency!; Dino Snap7:30 am
Toddworld
A Worm's Eye View/Pickle's Problem8:00 am
Toddworld
Venus Ice Cream Trap/Platyroo8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman9:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters10:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator1:30 pm
Doki
Think Pink; Doki and Ducki2:00 pm
Doki
Fico's Floaties; Doki Digs to China2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Zeek's Banana Groove; The Case of the Yellow Wings3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan11:00 am
Saving Hope
Fearless12:00 pm
Saving Hope
All the Pretty Horses1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Sympathy for the Devil2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden3:00 pm

SHOP
64.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
 Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Martha Stewart - Home
1:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 pm

HSN
64.6
 Fall Into Beauty Event
7:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
8:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
9:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
10:00 am
Fall Into Beauty Event
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
1:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
2:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
3:00 pm

WFMZ-DT
69.1
  new   69 News at Sunrise
7:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
8:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
8:30 am
Pawn Stars
9:00 am
Pawn Stars
9:30 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-201911:30 am
  new   69 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-18-201912:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ryan v. John Baker1:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-18-20192:30 pm
Dateline
Heart of Darkness3:00 pm

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dancing Death9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mi Casa, Su Casa10:00 am
JAG
Capital Crime11:00 am
JAG
Code of Conduct12:00 pm
JAG
Odd Man Out1:00 pm
JAG
Head to Toe2:00 pm
JAG
The Mission3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Waymart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com