7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WPVIDT
6.1
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
new Action News
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am

LiveWell
6.2
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Pumped
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm
More in Common
9:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
9:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Pumped
11:30 pm
Action News
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am
More in Common
1:00 am
Secretly Awesome
1:30 am
Worth the Wait
2:00 am
Glam Lab
2:30 am
Best of Localish
3:00 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WBNGHD
12.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
12 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WBNGD2
12.2
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBNGDT3
12.3
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller1:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers2:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play3:00 am

WBNGDT4
12.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WBNGDT5
12.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job7:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
8:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
11:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
1:30 am

WNEP22
16.1
new Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:07 am

WNEP22-2
16.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am

WYOU25
22.1
new Eyewitness News at 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am

WYOU25
22.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire10:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WYOU25
22.3
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox7:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
10:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
1:30 am

COZI25
22.4
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris8:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses8:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild9:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair9:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry10:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins12:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror3:00 am

WBRE28
28.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Eyewitness News at 11
2:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
3:02 am

WYLN
35
WYLN Democratic Debate Maria Jacketti/Grace Cuzzo
7:00 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
sports TBA
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

WYLN-LD
35.1
WYLN Democratic Debate Maria Jacketti/Grace Cuzzo
7:00 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
sports TBA
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

CW
38.1
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 112:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 212:30 am
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs1:00 am
black-ish
The Real World1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions2:00 am
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape3:00 am

METV
38.2
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller1:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers2:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play3:00 am

COMET
38.3
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom12:00 am
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Face of the Enemy2:00 am
Babylon 5
Intersections in Real Time3:00 am

STADIUM
38.4
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 28:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 39:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

W43CO-D
43.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
8:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
9:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
10:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
11:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:00 am
Cornerstone Media
12:30 am
Cornerstone Media
1:00 am
Cornerstone Media
1:30 am
Cornerstone Media
2:00 am
Cornerstone Media
2:30 am
Cornerstone Media
3:00 am

W43CO-D3
43.3
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Power of the Word
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
10:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
11:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
12:30 am

WVIA44
44.1
DW The Day
7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 am

WVIA44-2
44.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

WVIA44-3
44.3
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 am

W47AO-D
47.1
WYLN Democratic Debate Maria Jacketti/Grace Cuzzo
7:00 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
8:00 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
8:30 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
9:00 pm
sports TBA
9:30 pm
new WYLN News
10:00 pm
Penny’s Classified
10:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
11:00 pm
new WYLN News
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WQMYD
53.1
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
The Doctors
11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am
new Celebrity Page
1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
Hazleton Honda
2:30 am

WQMYD4
53.2
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-18:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs9:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
The King of Queens
2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move3:00 am

WQMYD5
53.3
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 112:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 212:30 am
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs1:00 am
black-ish
The Real World1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions2:00 am
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape3:00 am

WOLFH
56.1
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-18:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs9:00 pm
new Fox 56 News First at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
1:30 am
The King of Queens
2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move3:00 am

WOLF2
56.2
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 112:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 212:30 am
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs1:00 am
black-ish
The Real World1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions2:00 am
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape3:00 am

WOLF3
56.3
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm
new Extra
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
The Doctors
11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am
new Celebrity Page
1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
Hazleton Honda
2:30 am

WBPHDT
60.1
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Grace to You
8:00 pm
Pennsylvania Newsmakers
8:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 pm
Digging for Truth
10:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
64.1
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
64.2
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.3
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now7:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark9:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love10:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says11:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am

HSN
64.6
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
12:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
1:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
3:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Local Programming The Doctors
8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
From Hollywood Body Double To Force Feeding Frenzy9:00 pm
new 69 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new 69 News Berks Edition
10:30 pm
69 News: Edición en Español
11:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!11:30 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!12:00 am
Judge Judy
Fraud and Forgery?!; Contractor Conman?12:30 am
69 News at 10:00
1:00 am
new 69 News Berks Edition
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year2:00 am
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks3:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller1:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers2:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play3:00 am


Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
11:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.