9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WDPNHD
2.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Stagecoach9:30 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
My Son, My Son12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Odd Man Out1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Miguel’s Daughter1:30 pm
Bonanza
Tax Collector2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Married Widow3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Actress5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday5:30 pm

GRIT
2.2
Death Valley Days
Mercer Girl9:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pat Garrett’s Side of It12:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 pm
movie Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
movie The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
5:00 pm

WDPNDT3
2.3
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within9:30 am
American Greed
The Wealth Builder Club10:00 am
American Greed
The Prisoner on Wall Street11:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Payout12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon5:00 pm

H&I
2.4
 The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Now You See It10:00 am
MacGyver
Trumbo’s World11:00 am
MacGyver
Last Stand12:00 pm
MacGyver
Hell Fire1:00 pm
Martial Law
Breakout2:00 pm
Martial Law
Captive Hearts3:00 pm
The Pretender
Indy Show4:00 pm
The Pretender
Gigolo Jarod5:00 pm

RTV
2.5
The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
It’s Still Magic11:00 am
Sky Trackers
Rocket to Me11:30 am
Spellbinder
The Final Challenge12:00 pm
new The Girl From Tomorrow
Sucked Into the Future12:30 pm
Return To Jupiter
Rescue1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Barbershop Quartet2:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe’s Replacement3:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns3:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Little Jesus4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:30 pm
The 302
5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dead Man5:30 pm

Decades
2.6
Beakman’s World
Pain, Beakmania and Comets9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll1:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins1:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
On Thursday We Leave for Home2:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street3:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
To Serve Man3:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit4:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Stop at Willoughby4:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
It’s a Good Life5:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Masks5:30 pm

WDPNHD6
2.7
Beakman’s World
Pain, Beakmania and Comets9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll1:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins1:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
On Thursday We Leave for Home2:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street3:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
To Serve Man3:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit4:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Stop at Willoughby4:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
It’s a Good Life5:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Masks5:30 pm

CBS-3
3.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Downhill Ski Simulator9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Turtles, Teeth, and Technology10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
A Day at the Park10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Delayed Takeoff11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
High Flying Hugs11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Faldo Formula
2:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
2:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf
Rocket Mortgage Classic3:00 pm

KYWDT2
3.2
 Touched by an Angel
Mother’s Day9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood…Type A11:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood…Type B12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
‘Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
Detention4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Recreational Use5:00 pm

DABL
3.3
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Disabled Animals and Rescuing Skunks10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.10:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Gas Fireplaces and Cedar Shingles11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Garage Door and Generator Installation11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Patriotic Decorations1:00 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson2:00 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni3:30 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
4th of July4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Star-Spangled Supper5:00 pm

W09DB-D
5.1
Outer Space
9:30 am
Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Wine Hops & Road Stops
10:30 am
Wellness Thru Physical Therapy
11:00 am
Off the Beaten Path
11:30 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Penny’s Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
2:30 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Solo Space man
4:00 pm
sports PPW High Voltage Wrestling
4:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
5:30 pm

WPVIDT
6.1
new  Action News Weekend 9AM
9:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
Oh Baby!
1:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
06-25-20201:30 pm
sports 30 for 30
Of Miracles and Men2:00 pm
sports Backstory
The Decision4:00 pm
new Action News 5PM
5:00 pm

WPVI2
6.2
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT2000210:00 am
All Good
LHALL2000310:30 am
Glam Lab
11:00 am
More in Common
11:30 am
DragonflyTV
Sound12:00 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
12:30 pm
Slim Cycle
1:30 pm
Pumped
LHPMP200032:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200012:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT200023:00 pm
All Good
LHALL200033:30 pm
Glam Lab
4:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200065:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200015:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 14:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 24:30 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors5:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break5:30 pm

WABCH
7.1
new  Eyewitness News This Morning
9:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports 30 for 30
Of Miracles and Men2:00 pm
sports Backstory
The Decision4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News
5:00 pm

WABC2
7.2
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT2000210:00 am
All Good
LHALL2000310:30 am
Glam Lab
11:00 am
More in Common
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
12:30 pm
Entertainers
Hilary Swank1:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP200032:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW200012:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT200023:00 pm
All Good
LHALL200033:30 pm
Glam Lab
4:00 pm
More in Common
4:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200065:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ200015:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 14:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 24:30 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors5:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break5:30 pm

NBC10
10.1
sports The Champion Within
Going for Gold: First for Everything9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaing in Cambodia10:30 am
Consumer 101
Tires, Ticks and Tips11:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case11:30 am
sports IndyCar Racing: GMR Grand Prix
GMR Grand Prix12:00 pm
sports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
2:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: Indiana 250
Indiana 2503:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
Breeders’ Cup Challenge Series5:00 pm

COZI
10.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Unwilling Witness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Kendo Killing10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Goes Double Platinum11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Dandruff12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Black and Blue1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Groupie2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels at the Altar3:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
4:00 pm
Black College Quiz
4:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 pm

WBNGHD
12.1
new  CBS This Morning
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Maya10:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Downhill Ski Simulator10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Everyday Heroes: 4th of July
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Faldo Formula
2:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
2:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf
Rocket Mortgage Classic3:00 pm

WBNGD2
12.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
CMA Awards – Live!
11:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
11:30 am
Made in Hollywood
06-29-202012:00 pm
Your Help is Needed Now!
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
06-29-20201:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
1:30 pm
movie Switching Channels
2:00 pm
Elementary
The Many Mouths of Andrew Colville4:00 pm
Elementary
All In5:00 pm

WBNGDT3
12.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Stagecoach9:30 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
My Son, My Son12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Odd Man Out1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Miguel’s Daughter1:30 pm
Bonanza
Tax Collector2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Married Widow3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Actress5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday5:30 pm

WBNGDT4
12.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed11:00 am
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
new Oj25
Sock Talk1:00 pm
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm

WBNGDT5
12.5
Death Valley Days
Mercer Girl9:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pat Garrett’s Side of It12:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 pm
movie Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
movie The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
5:00 pm

WNETHD
13.1
Metrofocus
9:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 am
New York Now
11:00 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:30 am
The Open Mind
12:00 pm
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
12:30 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
1:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
1:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
4:00 pm

WNETK
13.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base11:30 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm

WNETDT3
13.3
Aire Yoga
9:30 am
Hablemos de Salud y Belleza
10:30 am
Medicina TV
11:00 am
Sal y pimienta
11:30 am
Todo sobre el arroz
12:00 pm
La cocina del Garabato
12:30 pm
TuBebé
1:00 pm
Escogiendo un cachorro
1:30 pm
Planeta feroz
2:00 pm
Collar al rescate
3:00 pm
Mascotas héroes
3:30 pm
América ahora
4:00 pm
Motorweek
4:30 pm
Garaje de perezosos
5:00 pm
Autos: ¿clásicos o modernos?
5:30 pm

WNEPH
16.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
Home & Backyard
10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
sports American Athlete
Donovan McNabb; Billy Allen; Mia St. John1:00 pm
Best Bra Ever!
1:30 pm
sports 30 for 30
Of Miracles and Men2:00 pm
sports Backstory
The Decision4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
5:30 pm

WNEP2
16.2
The Wildlife Docs
Welcome to Busch Gardens Tampa Bay9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Hawaiian Monk Seals10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
New Zealand Island Adventure10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Road to Windjana11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Monster Video Walls11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Heist12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Double Date12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend2:30 pm
Webster
God Bless the Child3:00 pm
Webster
Too Much Class3:30 pm
227
Looking Back4:00 pm
227
The Night They Arrested Santa4:30 pm
Benson
We Spy5:00 pm
Benson
One Million Hour5:30 pm

PHL17
17.1
Consumer Corner
9:30 am
sports Let’s Go Racing
10:00 am
Consumer Corner
10:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
11:30 am
Slim Cycle
12:00 pm
Consumer Corner
12:30 pm
HouseSmarts
1:00 pm
Raw Travel
Spooky Travels1:30 pm
movie The Expendables
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Moon Walking4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Peeping Pawn4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Ross’s Tan5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Cake5:30 pm

ANTTV
17.2
The Wildlife Docs
Welcome to Busch Gardens Tampa Bay9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Hawaiian Monk Seals10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
New Zealand Island Adventure10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Road to Windjana11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Monster Video Walls11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Heist12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Double Date12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend2:30 pm
Webster
God Bless the Child3:00 pm
Webster
Too Much Class3:30 pm
227
Looking Back4:00 pm
227
The Night They Arrested Santa4:30 pm
Benson
We Spy5:00 pm
Benson
One Million Hour5:30 pm

WPHL3
17.3
new It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed11:00 am
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
new Oj25
Sock Talk1:00 pm
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Held for Ransom3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer5:30 pm

COMET
17.4
Cher
9:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life12:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes12:30 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night1:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Funeral, the; Nature of the Enemy1:30 pm
movie Spiders
2:00 pm
movie Spiders II: Breeding Ground
4:00 pm

WYOUD
22.1
new  CBS This Morning
9:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am
A National Salute To America’s Heroes
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Faldo Formula
2:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
2:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf
Rocket Mortgage Classic3:00 pm

WYOUDT2
22.2
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within9:30 am
American Greed
The Wealth Builder Club10:00 am
American Greed
The Prisoner on Wall Street11:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Payout12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon5:00 pm

BOUNCE
22.3
One on One
Venice Boulevard of Broken Dreams9:30 am
Living Single
Who’s the Boss10:00 am
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job12:00 pm
Living Single
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing12:30 pm
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles1:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Tough Love
1:30 pm
movie The Wash
3:00 pm
movie Daddy Day Camp
5:00 pm

COZI
22.4
 Murder, She Wrote
Unwilling Witness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Kendo Killing10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Goes Double Platinum11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Dandruff12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Black and Blue1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Groupie2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels at the Altar3:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
4:00 pm
Black College Quiz
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WBRED
28.1
sports The Champion Within
Going for Gold: First for Everything9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaing in Cambodia10:30 am
Consumer 101
Tires, Ticks and Tips11:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case11:30 am
sports IndyCar Racing: GMR Grand Prix
GMR Grand Prix12:00 pm
sports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
2:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: Indiana 250
Indiana 2503:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

LAFF
28.2
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 14:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 24:30 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors5:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break5:30 pm

GRIT
28.3
Death Valley Days
Mercer Girl9:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pat Garrett’s Side of It12:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 pm
movie Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
movie The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
5:00 pm

JUSTICE
28.4
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 211:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 31:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Season 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 33:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 24:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls5:00 pm

WTXF-DT
29.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
11:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
11:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
12:30 pm
Best Bra Ever!
1:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Comedy.TV
09-21-20193:00 pm
new TMZ
4:00 pm
new Extra
5:00 pm

Movie
29.2
movie Blondie Brings Up Baby
9:30 am
movie Captain Blood
11:05 am
movie Mister Roberts
1:45 pm
movie 1776
4:25 pm

MMAX
29.3
 Heartland
Something to Prove9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Just for Kicks
12:00 pm
movie Kart Racer
2:00 pm
movie The Legend of Johnny Lingo
4:00 pm

BUZZR
29.4
Rare 1852 Gold Coin
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm

WIVTHD
34.1
new  TBA
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Protecting Phinda12:00 pm
Slim Cycle
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
sports 30 for 30
Of Miracles and Men2:00 pm
sports Backstory
The Decision4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WIVT2
34.2
TBA
9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaing in Cambodia10:30 am
Consumer 101
Tires, Ticks and Tips11:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case11:30 am
sports IndyCar Racing: GMR Grand Prix
GMR Grand Prix12:00 pm
sports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
2:00 pm
sports NASCAR XFINITY Series: Indiana 250
Indiana 2503:00 pm
sports Horse Racing
Breeders’ Cup Challenge Series5:00 pm

WIVT
34.3
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches12:00 pm
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 14:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 24:30 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors5:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break5:30 pm

WIVT
34.4
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within9:30 am
American Greed
The Wealth Builder Club10:00 am
American Greed
The Prisoner on Wall Street11:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Payout12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon5:00 pm

WYLN
35
Outer Space
9:30 am
Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Wine Hops & Road Stops
10:30 am
Wellness Thru Physical Therapy
11:00 am
Off the Beaten Path
11:30 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Penny’s Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
2:30 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Solo Space man
4:00 pm
sports PPW High Voltage Wrestling
4:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
5:30 pm

WPPT
35.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
A Serpent’s Tooth9:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island10:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red11:00 am
Father Brown
The Face of the Enemy12:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 11:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder By Magic, Part 22:00 pm
movie Northanger Abbey
3:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red5:00 pm

WORLD
35.2
 Paving the Way: The National Park-to-Park Highway
9:00 am
Paving the Way: The National Park-to-Park Highway
10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant11:30 am
POV
And She Could Be Next: Building the Movement12:00 pm
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
2:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm

WSWBHD
38.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Tummy Tuck
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Local Programming Incredible Dog Challenge
3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
White House Chess Set
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

Me-TV
38.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Stagecoach9:30 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
My Son, My Son12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Odd Man Out1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Miguel’s Daughter1:30 pm
Bonanza
Tax Collector2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Married Widow3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Actress5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday5:30 pm

COMET
38.3
Cher
9:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life12:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes12:30 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night1:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Funeral, the; Nature of the Enemy1:30 pm
movie Spiders
2:00 pm
movie Spiders II: Breeding Ground
4:00 pm

WSWB
38.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:30 am
new Homage
Tennis Rivalries11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new Against the Odds
Usain Bolt12:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Zlatan Ibrahimovic12:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Germany2:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm

WLVTD1
39.1
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 29:30 am
You Bet Your Garden
10:00 am
Garden Smart
01-27-202010:30 am
This Old House
Paradise: No Pain No Gain11:00 am
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 201:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Pasta Party2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio3:00 pm
Es Tiempo: Lehigh Valley
3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Colombia: Capital & Coffee4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore4:30 pm
Counter Culture With Grover
5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:30 pm

WLVT2
39.2
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)9:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters10:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites11:30 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill1:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Wedding Season5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Cotton All Around5:30 pm

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming News
4:00 pm
Talking Europe
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W43CO-D
43.1
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
sports Beyond the Game with Tony and JB
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
9:30 am
Cornerstone Media
10:00 am
Cornerstone Media
10:30 am
Cornerstone Media
11:00 am
Cornerstone Media
11:30 am
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
12:30 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
New! Get Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm

W43CO-D3
43.3
Superbook
9:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
10:00 am
Tight Line
10:30 am
Life Outreach With James Robison
11:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:30 am
Special Program
12:00 pm
Bridges Weekly
12:30 pm
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
1:00 pm
CTN Special
1:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
End Time Insights
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 pm

WVIAHD
44.1
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern12:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: A Ranch Out Westerly1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Sliding Barn Door, Drywell2:00 pm
MotorWeek
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova3:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business3:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes4:00 pm
Food Over 50
Quality Calories4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
All About Grandma5:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts5:30 pm

WVIAD
44.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base11:30 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation5:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam5:30 pm

WVIAC
44.3
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)9:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters10:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites11:30 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill1:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Ultimate Comfort Foods4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Wedding Season5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Cotton All Around5:30 pm

W47AO-D
47.1
Outer Space
9:30 am
Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Wine Hops & Road Stops
10:30 am
Wellness Thru Physical Therapy
11:00 am
Off the Beaten Path
11:30 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Penny’s Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
Let’s Talk Chiropractic
2:30 pm
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Solo Space man
4:00 pm
sports PPW High Voltage Wrestling
4:30 pm
Off the Beaten Path
5:30 pm

NJTV
50.1
Paving the Way: The National Park
9:30 am
Paving the Way: The National Park
10:30 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
11:30 am
A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
1:00 pm
Great Old Amusement Parks
2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge3:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table3:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless4:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Seed of a City5:00 pm
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
5:30 pm

NHKWHD
50.2
Local Programming Train Cruise
10:10 am
Samurai Wall
11:10 am
new TBA
12:10 pm
Local Programming Gatten
2:10 pm
TBA
3:10 pm
Train Cruise
4:10 pm
Samurai Wall
5:10 pm

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WQMYD
53.1
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Jean Lafitte National Historical Park10:30 am
Tummy Tuck
11:00 am
Nashville Insider
06-29-202011:30 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
sports Raceweek
1:00 pm
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
1:30 pm
movie Head of State
4:00 pm

WQMYD4
53.2
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
10:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
12:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:30 pm
Cooking with Trust
1:30 pm
movie Paulie
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:30 pm

WQMYD5
53.3
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Tummy Tuck
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
movie High School High
2:00 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge
3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
White House Chess Set
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WOLFH
56.1
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
10:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
12:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:30 pm
movie Paulie
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:30 pm

WOLF2
56.2
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Tummy Tuck
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge
2:00 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge
3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
White House Chess Set
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WOLF3
56.3
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Jean Lafitte National Historical Park10:30 am
Tummy Tuck
11:00 am
Nashville Insider
06-29-202011:30 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
sports Raceweek
1:00 pm
movie Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
1:30 pm
movie Head of State
4:00 pm

W43CH-D
58.1
Paving the Way: The National Park
9:30 am
Paving the Way: The National Park
10:30 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys: 150 Years on the Right Track
11:30 am
A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
1:00 pm
Great Old Amusement Parks
2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge3:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table3:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless4:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Seed of a City5:00 pm
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
5:30 pm

W43CH-D2
58.2
 Samurai Wall
9:10 am
new TBA
10:10 am
Local Programming Gatten
12:10 pm
TBA
1:10 pm
Train Cruise
2:10 pm
Samurai Wall
3:10 pm
TBA
4:10 pm
Local Programming

WBPHDT
60.1
Think Big
9:30 am
Song & Scripture
10:00 am
WatchWord
10:30 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 pm
Song & Scripture
1:30 pm
Song & Scripture
2:00 pm
Song & Scripture
2:30 pm
Song & Scripture
3:00 pm
Song & Scripture
3:30 pm
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Face the Issues
4:30 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WBPH
60.2
Biz Kid$
How to Be a Smart Consumer9:30 am
DragonflyTV
Sound10:00 am
Think Big
Melissa vs. Matthew10:30 am
Song & Scripture
11:00 am
Song & Scripture
12:00 pm
Song & Scripture
1:00 pm
Song & Scripture
2:00 pm
Song & Scripture
3:00 pm
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm

TELEM
62.1
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
new Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Wolves vs. Arsenal
Wolves vs. Arsenal12:00 pm
Mega desastres
2:30 pm
new La Voz Kids
3:30 pm

EXITOS
62.2
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Cambio Climático
2:00 pm
Covert Affairs
2:30 pm
Covert Affairs
3:30 pm
Covert Affairs
4:30 pm
Covert Affairs
5:30 pm

WMBCDT
63.1
Show Biz India
9:30 am
Asian Variety Show
10:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
11:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
11:30 am
LifeLock Protection
12:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Slim Cycle
2:30 pm
Relief from inflammation
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Mountain Views
5:30 pm

QUEST
63.2
 I’m Alive
Lost9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Nikki, Kelsey, and Aron10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Kaiser, Tikva, Macho10:30 am
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Oh Henry’s Stuff12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Dairy’d Treasure1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword2:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner’s Sight2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor’s Buggy; Cleopatra Folio4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear4:30 pm
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains5:00 pm

SinoVSN
63.3
Warm Taste
9:30 am
Health and Fitness
10:00 am
Best Partner
11:00 am
Happy Town
12:00 pm
Warm Taste
12:30 pm
Health and Fitness
1:00 pm
Best Partner
2:00 pm
Happy Town
3:00 pm
Warm Taste
3:30 pm
Health and Fitness
4:00 pm
Best Partner
5:00 pm

WMBCDT4
63.4
 Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
10:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
1:00 pm
Versus Versace Timepieces
2:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry With Lambert Cheng
3:00 pm
Apple Electronics
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm

NTDTV
63.5
TBA
9:30 am
Insight news 2020
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
1:50 pm
Focus Talk Live Call-In
2:15 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Beautiful Taiwan 241
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:20 pm
TBA
5:45 pm

WMBCDT7
63.7
Tu Historia Preferida
9:30 am
Aliento Kids
10:00 am
Los pasos del maestro
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Catedral de la fe
12:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
Vivir feliz
1:30 pm
Vivir feliz
2:00 pm
Vive Más
2:30 pm
Beats
3:00 pm
Edificador de Naciones
3:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
4:30 pm
Retorno
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Música cristiana
1:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel
1:00 am

ION HD
64.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savior9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confidential11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Witness12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disabled1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bedtime2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Conned3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beef4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Torch5:00 pm

qubo
64.2
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon9:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows10:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse’s Moss; The Sound of Silence10:30 am
Grossology
11:00 am
Grossology
A New Leaf11:30 am
Grossology
Sinister Rivalry12:00 pm
Grossology
Flushed Away12:30 pm
Grossology
Vertigo a Go-Go1:00 pm
Grossology
Sloppy Joe to Go1:30 pm
Sidekick
This Hour Has 22 Million Minutes; Halloweenie2:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Squared; Squak2:30 pm
Sidekick
Internal Affairs; Virtual Mayhem3:00 pm
Sidekick
The Maxum Switch-eroo; Sleepless in Splittsboro3:30 pm
Sidekick
Everybody Is Side-Fu Fighting; Comic Book Zombies4:00 pm
Sidekick
Beneath the Missile-Toe; Ice to Know You4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Make-up Exam5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
The Odie-Sey5:30 pm

ION Plus
64.3
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
10:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Kissing Bandit11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Wonderland12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in the Klondike1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Back and to the Left2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Evil Eye of Egypt3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
War on Terror4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch at the Opera5:00 pm

SHOP
64.4
Get 20/20 in 2020
9:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:00 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 pm
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
2:00 pm
Turbo Airfryer
2:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
64.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
10:00 am
Skechers
2:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm

HSN
64.6
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty Celebration
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Birthday Celebration
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Birthday Celebration
11:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Birthday Celebration
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
1:00 pm
Ring Electronic Celebration
2:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration
3:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty Celebration
4:00 pm
Ring Electronic Celebration
5:00 pm

WUVPD
65.1
Atención, Atención
9:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Iniciativa, Orden y Esfuerzo10:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
10:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Belleza Latina
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Belleza Latina
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
4:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
5:30 pm

BOUNCEHD
65.2
One on One
Venice Boulevard of Broken Dreams9:30 am
Living Single
Who’s the Boss10:00 am
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job12:00 pm
Living Single
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing12:30 pm
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles1:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Tough Love
1:30 pm
movie The Wash
3:00 pm
movie Daddy Day Camp
5:00 pm

JN
65.3
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 211:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 31:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Season 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 33:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 24:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls5:00 pm

WFMZ-DT
69.1
 Gateway Kia
9:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Today Show
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Today Show
1:00 pm
Yard Wars
1:30 pm
Today Show
2:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Landscaping Secrets
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
03-23-20205:00 pm
Judge Judy
Judge Judy Calls a Bluff!; Mercedes in the Middle5:30 pm

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

WFMZ3
69.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Stagecoach9:30 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
My Son, My Son12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Odd Man Out1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Miguel’s Daughter1:30 pm
Bonanza
Tax Collector2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Married Widow3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Breakout4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Actress5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.