Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Meshoppen, PA 18630  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Meshoppen, PA 18630. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

WDPNHD
2.1
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?7:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
2.2
  movie    Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
2.4
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder7:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV
2.5
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Red River Valley
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Local Programming

Decades
2.6
77 Sunset Strip
Twice Dead12:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Jennifer1:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Baker Street Caper2:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Long Shot Caper3:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Violence for Your Furs4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer6:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Ghost of a Memory7:00 pm
Local Programming

WDPNHD6
2.7
77 Sunset Strip
Twice Dead12:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Jennifer1:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Baker Street Caper2:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Long Shot Caper3:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Violence for Your Furs4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Pet Shop Caper5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Steerer6:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Ghost of a Memory7:00 pm
Local Programming

CBS-3
3.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KYWDT2
3.2
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W09DB-D
5.1
Talking NEPA
12:00 pm
The Storm
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Eastern League Baseball: Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils
Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils2:00 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPVIDT
6.1
  new   Action News at Noon
12:00 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
  new   Action News 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Action News 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29117:00 pm
Local Programming

LiveWell
6.2
DragonflyTV
Human Body12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bulletin Board Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Bedroom and Vanity Transformation2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Pig, a Pit and a Plan3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Queenie3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Leslie Gay4:00 pm
Motion
Edge of Alaska4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Hipcycle Décor5:30 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse7:30 pm
Local Programming

WABCH
7.1
Here and Now
12:00 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29117:00 pm
Local Programming

LiveWell
7.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Entertainers
08-05-20191:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Bulletin Board Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Bedroom and Vanity Transformation2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Pig, a Pit and a Plan3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Queenie3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Leslie Gay4:00 pm
Motion
Edge of Alaska4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Hipcycle Décor5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse7:30 pm
Local Programming

NBC10
10.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   NBC10 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 17:00 pm

COZI
10.2
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNGHD
12.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNGD2
12.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead2:00 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home7:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot7:30 pm
Local Programming

WBNGDT3
12.3
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?7:30 pm
Local Programming

WBNGDT4
12.4
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

WBNGDT5
12.5
  movie    Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WNETHD
13.1
2Cellos Live at the Sydney Opera House
12:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20196:00 pm
Metrofocus
6:30 pm
Treasures of New York
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WNETK
13.2
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm
Local Programming

WNETDT3
13.3
De viaje por el mundo
12:00 pm
TuBebé
12:30 pm
Motorweek
1:00 pm
Jackeline Cacho presenta
1:30 pm
Crónicas de Nuestro Tiempo
2:00 pm
Poder
3:00 pm
Cuando vamos a la guerra
4:00 pm
Alerta cobra
5:00 pm
Yo niño, yo grande
6:00 pm
  movie   El Comisario Montalbano
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEPH
16.1
Pennsylvania Outdoor Life
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Charlie White & Meryl Davis; Chris Barnes; Parker Chase4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
Pennsylvania Outdoor Life
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29117:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEP2
16.2
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead7:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance7:30 pm
Local Programming

PHL17
17.1
Consumer Corner
12:00 pm
Consumer Corner
12:30 pm
Person of Interest
Foe1:00 pm
Person of Interest
Get Carter2:00 pm
Elementary
The Marchioness3:00 pm
Modern Family
Catch of the Day4:00 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball4:30 pm
Weekend Philler
5:00 pm
Mom
A Pee Stick and an Asian Raccoon5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Recalibration7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating7:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTTV
17.2
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead7:00 pm
Coach
Define Romance7:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
17.3
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
12:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
2:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of April
4:00 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
6:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
17.4
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
4:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WYOUD
22.1
Today's Homeowner
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
22.2
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
22.3
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
7:00 pm

COZI
22.4
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art2:00 pm
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune3:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming4:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBRED
28.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 17:00 pm

LAFF
28.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse7:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
28.3
  movie    Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint
6:00 pm
Local Programming

JUSTICE
28.4
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
Parking Wars
3:00 pm
Parking Wars
3:30 pm
I Survived...
4:00 pm
I Survived!
5:00 pm
I Survived...
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WTXF-DT
29.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
1:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
Social Leader; Emi-Jay; Turn Kindness On1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
  new   FOX 29 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein7:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
29.2
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Grand Prix
1:00 pm
  movie   Le Mans
5:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
29.3
Flipper
Night to Remember12:00 pm
Flipper
Princess Weekend1:00 pm
  movie   Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
6:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
29.4
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WIVTHD
34.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  sports   Greatest Sports Legends
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29117:00 pm
Local Programming

WIVT2
34.2
Century 21
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent 
Quarter Finals 17:00 pm

WIVT
34.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy12:30 pm
  movie   A Frosty Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Soapdish
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
5:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse7:30 pm
Local Programming

WIVT
34.4
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don7:00 pm
Local Programming

WYLN
35
Talking NEPA
12:00 pm
The Storm
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Eastern League Baseball: Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils
Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils2:00 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
7:30 pm
Local Programming

MHZWOR
35.1
 The Little Murders of Agatha Christie
The Knife on the Neck11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I Have No Feelings12:30 pm
Maigret
Maigret Goes Home1:00 pm
Night Grooves
3:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
4:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
5:30 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
35.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago3:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations4:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 705:00 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
6:30 pm
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two7:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWBHD
38.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home1:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot1:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover7:30 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
38.2
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Kids7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Quo Vadis, Captain Chandler?7:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
38.3
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Curse
4:00 pm
  movie   Curse II: The Bite
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWB
38.4
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
1:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WLVTD1
39.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 511:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
2:30 pm
Catching Up With PBS39 News Tonight
4:30 pm
Counter Culture With Grover
5:30 pm
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn6:00 pm
  movie   Pete Seeger's Legacy: If I Had A Hammer
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WLVT2
39.2
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot1:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay1:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake2:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps4:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:30 pm
Local Programming

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming

WNJJ-LD
40.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WNJJ4
40.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W43CO-D
43.1
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Local Programming

W43CO-D2
43.2
Cornerstone Media
12:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
12:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
1:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
2:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
3:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
4:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
5:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
6:30 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:00 pm
Cornerstone Media
7:30 pm
Local Programming

W43CO-D3
43.3
Love a Child
12:00 pm
Bridges
12:30 pm
Bridges
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Special Program
2:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour
3:00 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
6:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Great Awakening
7:30 pm

WVIAHD
44.1
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
12:00 pm
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:00 pm
Call the Doctor
4:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
08-18-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
08-16-20196:30 pm
  movie   Downton Abbey Returns 
7:00 pm

WVIAD
44.2
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris7:30 pm
Local Programming

WVIAC
44.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot1:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay1:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake2:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps4:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:30 pm
Local Programming

W47AO-D
47.1
Talking NEPA
12:00 pm
The Storm
12:30 pm
Penny's Classified
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   Eastern League Baseball: Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils
Trenton Thunder at Reading Fightin Phils2:00 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Lutheran Church Service
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Wine Hops & Road Stops
7:30 pm
Local Programming

NJTV
50.1
 Ric Edelman's Mind Over Money
11:00 am
2Cellos Live at the Sydney Opera House
12:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
2:00 pm
The Big Band Years
3:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 15:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKWHD
50.2
Somewhere Street
12:10 pm
  new   Songs of Tokyo
1:10 pm
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
3:10 pm
Hometown Stories
4:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
5:10 pm
Local Programming J-MELO
7:10 pm
Local Programming

W39EB-D
51.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D2
51.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D3
51.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W39EB-D4
51.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WQMYD
53.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Bones
The Drama in the Queen12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:30 pm
Castle
Hell Hath No Fury2:30 pm
Homegrown
3:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees
Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WQMYD4
53.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
Closer Look with Katie Byrne
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein7:30 pm
Local Programming

WQMYD5
53.3
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home1:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot1:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover7:30 pm
Local Programming

WOLFH
56.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
Closer Look with Katie Byrne
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
One Flew Into the Empty Nest7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein7:30 pm
Local Programming

WOLF2
56.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Blackish
Dream Home1:00 pm
Blackish
Pilot1:30 pm
  movie   She's the Man
2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Beefsquatch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ear-sy Rider4:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois5:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tease Time6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover7:30 pm
Local Programming

WOLF3
56.3
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Bones
The Drama in the Queen12:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:30 pm
Castle
Hell Hath No Fury2:30 pm
Homegrown
3:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees
Cleveland Indians at New York Yankees4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:30 pm
Local Programming

W43CH-D
58.1
 Ric Edelman's Mind Over Money
11:00 am
2Cellos Live at the Sydney Opera House
12:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
2:00 pm
The Big Band Years
3:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 15:30 pm
Local Programming

W43CH-D2
58.2
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 pm
Local Programming J-MELO
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WBPHDT
60.1
Thomas Road Baptist Church
12:00 pm
Song & Scripture
1:00 pm
Song & Scripture
2:00 pm
Digging for Truth
2:30 pm
Stand in the Gap
3:00 pm
Song & Scripture
3:30 pm
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
4:30 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm
Renewing Your Mind With Dr. R.C. Sproul
5:30 pm
Grace to You
6:00 pm
Today's News & Biblical Views
6:30 pm
The World For Today
7:00 pm
Climbing Higher
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WBPH
60.2
Song & Scripture
12:00 pm
Song & Scripture
1:00 pm
Song & Scripture
2:00 pm
Song & Scripture
3:00 pm
Song & Scripture
4:00 pm
Song & Scripture
5:00 pm
Song & Scripture
6:00 pm
Song & Scripture
7:00 pm
Local Programming

TELEM
62.1
  sports    Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City11:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:30 pm
Shockwave
2:30 pm
Megadesastres
3:00 pm
Exatlón especial: Rumbo a su gran estreno
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Furious 7 
7:00 pm

EXITOS
62.2
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
5:00 pm
  movie   Atonement 
7:30 pm

WMBCDT
63.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Jewish Jewels
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
63.2
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT3
63.3
 Hi-Life
11:30 am
Food Map
12:30 pm
Dragon News
1:00 pm
Variety Show
2:00 pm
Living in NY
5:00 pm
Legend of Nezha
5:30 pm
Crazy Refrigerator
6:00 pm
Food Map
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT4
63.4
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

NTDTV
63.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

WMBCDT7
63.7
Musica
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:00 pm
Música
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
180 grados
3:30 pm
Concierto
4:00 pm
Concierto
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Rivka
7:00 pm
En familia
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WMBCDT8
63.8
 Audio Channel 
1:00 am

WMBCDT9
63.9
 Audio Channel 
1:00 am

ION HD
64.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep7:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
64.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber's Mystery Tour3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones7:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
64.3
White Collar
Countermeasures12:00 pm
White Collar
Payback1:00 pm
White Collar
Power Play2:00 pm
White Collar
Under the Radar3:00 pm
White Collar
On Guard4:00 pm
White Collar
Where There's a Will5:00 pm
White Collar
Deadline6:00 pm
White Collar
Dentist of Detroit7:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
64.4
Antique Rare Silver Nostalgic Dollars
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
1:00 pm
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
64.5
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Shark Solutions
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
64.6
Clarks Footwear
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
2:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVPD
65.1
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz12:30 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20194:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Por un beso empieza eso5:00 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
6:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
7:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCEHD
65.2
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish 
7:00 pm

JN
65.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
Parking Wars
3:00 pm
Parking Wars
3:30 pm
I Survived...
4:00 pm
I Survived!
5:00 pm
I Survived...
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Career Day
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
08-12-20193:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.5:00 pm
Animal Rescue
A Turtle Hospital in the Florida Keys; Rescuing a Horse That Fell Into a Well; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes5:30 pm
  new   69 News Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
7:00 pm
Truths That Transform With Dr. D. James Kennedy
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Big Jessie4:00 pm
Branded
I Killed Jason McCord5:30 pm
Renegade
An Uncle in the Business6:00 pm
Renegade
Offshore Thunder7:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Wilkes Barre Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com