Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Philadelphia, PA 19118  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom1:30 am
The Fugitive
Smoke Screen2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Phil
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Green Tea
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am

GRIT
2.2
  movie   Seven Alone
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges8:00 am

WDPNDT3
2.3
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Nanette Krentel?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging7:00 am
American Greed 
Capturing the Fugitives8:00 am

H&I
2.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dawn12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enigma1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators5:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice8:00 am

RTV
2.5
Cold Squad
Marilyn Larson12:00 am
Intelligence
Dante's Inferno1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime 
8:00 am

Decades
2.6
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Cossacks12:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Plague1:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Tycoons2:00 am
  movie   The Wild, Wild West Revisited
3:00 am
  movie   More Wild Wild West
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
8:00 am

ThisTV
2.7
In the Heat of the Night
Sweet, Sweet Blues12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sparta Gold1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum3:00 am
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
Joel Osteen
12:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:35 am
Made in Hollywood
1:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:35 am
  new   Eyewitness News
2:05 am
  sports   Inspira Health Sports Zone
2:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-17-20207:00 am

KWYDT2
3.2
Strong Medicine
Fix12:00 am
Profiler
Reunion1:00 am
The Division
Welcome Home2:00 am
Family Law
Angels' Flight3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Heist4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Vengeance Is Mine8:00 am

DABL
3.3
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer1:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto8:00 am

WACPH
4.1
Truth of God
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Chasing NJ
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Chasing
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Bats!7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WACP2
4.2
Quantum Vacuum
12:00 am
Coin Shoppe
1:00 am
Coin Shoppe
2:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
3:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
5:00 am
Cozelle Home
6:00 am
Quantum Vacuum
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Jen 
8:00 am

WACP3
4.3
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WACP4
4.4
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA 
8:00 am

WACP5
4.5
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
8:00 am

WACP
4.6
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration 
7:00 am

WACP
4.7
Shark Solutions
12:00 am
JAI Jewelry
1:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 am
Linen Clearance
4:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
Shark Solutions
6:00 am
Dooney & Bourke 
7:00 am

WACPDT8
4.8
WACP Global Mall 
12:00 am

WNYW
5.1
  new   TMZ
02-15-202012:00 am
  new   Extra
02-15-20201:00 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
2:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-14-20204:00 am
Good Day Wake Up
4:30 am
Good Day Wake Up
5:00 am
Good Day Wake Up 2
6:00 am
Good Day New York 
7:00 am

Movie
5.2
  movie    Cry Terror!
11:30 pm
  movie   The Big Steal
1:35 am
  movie   Impact
3:15 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome
6:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
7:35 am

LightTV
5.4
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 am
Flipper
On The Ropes4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mole Machine; The Royal Game of Dennis; Now That's Progress7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange8:00 am

WNYWDT5
5.5
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Cossacks12:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Plague1:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Tycoons2:00 am
  movie   The Wild, Wild West Revisited
3:00 am
  movie   More Wild Wild West
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
8:00 am

WPVIDT
6.1
FYI Philly
12:00 am
  movie   Handsome Harry
12:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
Action News at 4:00 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   Action News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

LWN
6.2
Pumped
12:00 am
Best of Localish
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
My Go-To
1:30 am
Glam Lab
2:00 am
Worth the Wait
2:30 am
More in Common
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Pumped
4:00 am
Best of Localish
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Bite Size
5:30 am
Glam Lab
6:00 am
Worth the Wait
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Jeff and Magnus7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire2:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:00 am

WEFG
7.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

MYFAM
7.3
  movie   Elizabeth of Ladymead
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am

WPSJ
8.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Good Morning Philadelphia
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

WPSJ
8.2
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPSJ3
8.3
Documentary
12:00 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Franklin Graham: Blackpool Festival
2:30 am
Light The Fire Again
3:00 am
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
4:00 am
The Prayer Room
4:30 am
Rick Renner - Christmas Special
5:30 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
6:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
7:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 am

WPSJ4
8.4
New Hope SDA Church
12:00 am
Jesus 101
1:00 am
Inside the Bible
1:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
2:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
Unhooked
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 - Mark Finley
5:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
My Story My Song
7:30 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
8:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am

BUZZR
9.3
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

H&I
9.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dawn12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enigma1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt2:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot3:00 am
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators5:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice8:00 am

NBC10
10.1
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa12:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-15-202012:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
1st Look
2:05 am
Meet the Press
02-16-20202:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC10 News Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC10 News Today at 5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC10 News Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-17-20207:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged12:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:30 am
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor1:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond1:30 am
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All2:00 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker2:30 am
Frasier
Flour Child3:00 am
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant6:30 am
Cordless Iron
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Murder Among Friends8:00 am

WBALHD
11.1
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-16-202012:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-15-20201:00 am
Meet the Press
02-16-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   11 News at 5
5:00 am
  new   11 News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Today 
02-17-20207:00 am

MeTV
11.2
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom1:30 am
The Fugitive
Smoke Screen2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-315:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-306:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am

WHYYHD
12.1
 Vera
Silent Voices11:00 pm
Check Please! Philly
Ripplewood Whiskey & Craft, Bing Bing Dim Sum & Vernick12:30 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
1:00 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
2:30 am
Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
3:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings8:00 am

WHYY2
12.2
Great Performances at the Met
Cosí Fan Tutte12:00 am
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
5:30 am
Brain Fitness Program
6:00 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Weekend Farmer8:00 am

YKIDS
12.3
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am

WJZ-DT
13.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Second Line11:35 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up12:35 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
1:35 am
Madam Secretary
2:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
3:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:35 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WJZ News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WJZ News @ 5AM
5:00 am
WJZ News @ 5:30AM
5:30 am
WJZ News @ 6AM
6:00 am
WJZ News @ 6:30AM
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
02-17-20207:00 am

STARTTV
13.2
Strong Medicine
Fix12:00 am
Profiler
Reunion1:00 am
The Division
Welcome Home2:00 am
Family Law
Angels' Flight3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Heist4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Vengeance Is Mine8:00 am

DABL
13.3
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer1:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
2:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli3:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto8:00 am

WNEPH
16.1
Maintain Your Health
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout1:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WNEP2
16.2
Murphy Brown
You Don't Know Jackal12:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Becker
Piece Talks1:30 am
Alice
Mother-in-Law2:00 am
Alice
Vera's Mortician2:30 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero4:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
Newswatch 16 This Morning 
7:00 am

PHL17
17.1
Seinfeld
The Gum12:00 am
Friends
The One with the Home Study12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Found Money1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Voting1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!2:00 am
Pets.TV
2:30 am
Elementary
The Woman3:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher4:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-14-20204:30 am
  new   PHL17 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   PHL17 Morning News
5:30 am
  new   PHL17 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   PHL17 Morning News
7:00 am
  new   PHL17 Morning News 
8:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
Murphy Brown
You Don't Know Jackal12:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Becker
Piece Talks1:30 am
Alice
Mother-in-Law2:00 am
Alice
Vera's Mortician2:30 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero4:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia8:00 am

WPHL3
17.3
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood8:00 am

COMET
17.4
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
12:00 am
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

MPTHD
22.1
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 10212:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1023:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional Feel-Good Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Musical Games/Talking About Feelings7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad 
Odd Beginnings8:00 am

MPT2
22.2
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa12:30 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen1:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food5:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Anti Aging Workout7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Treat for Your Feet7:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am

MPTKD
22.3
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am

NHKW
22.4
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
3:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 am
Local Programming

NJTV
23.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 212:55 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 31:50 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 42:45 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 53:40 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 64:35 am
State of the Arts
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood 
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise8:00 am

WNJS
23.2
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
3:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 am
Local Programming

WPHA
24.1
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WPHA2
24.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WPHA3
24.3
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WPHA4
24.4
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WPHY
25.1
FWC Music
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WPHY3
25.3
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Será anunciado 
7:00 am

WFPAHD
28.1
UniMás
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Filadelfia?
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Phil
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am

getTV
28.2
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell12:00 am
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 11:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 21:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies2:30 am
'Til Death
Joy Ride3:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys3:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie4:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am

WFPA
28.3
I'm Alive
Lost12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes and a Plane1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know2:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 33:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks8:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
Smile Healthy Phil
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-15-20202:00 am
Fox 29 News at 10
3:00 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 4A
4:00 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Philadelphia at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Philadelphia at 7A 
7:00 am

Movie
29.2
  movie    Cry Terror!
11:30 pm
  movie   The Big Steal
1:35 am
  movie   Impact
3:15 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome
6:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
7:35 am

MMAX
29.3
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
12:00 am
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 am
Flipper
On The Ropes4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mole Machine; The Royal Game of Dennis; Now That's Progress7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange8:00 am

BUZZR
29.4
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

WZPA
33.1
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
All On FlexPay Event - Home
2:00 am
All On FlexPay Event - Electronics
3:00 am
2nd Look Savings
4:00 am
2nd Look Savings
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
7:00 am
All On FlexPay Event - Home 
8:00 am

WZPA2
33.2
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event 
8:00 am

WZPA3
33.3
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WZPA4
33.4
The Zoo
12:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC 
8:00 am

WZPA5
33.5
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am

WZPA6
33.6
 Inspiration
11:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
12:30 am
Quaranic Inspiration
1:00 am
Interfaith Issues
1:30 am
Peace and Justice
2:00 am
Islamic Legal Maxims
2:30 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
3:00 am
Truth Exposed
3:30 am
Peace Makers
4:30 am
Quaranic Inspiration
5:00 am
Lesson from Islamic History
5:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
6:00 am
Peace Mission
6:30 am
Man with a mission
7:00 am
Inner Dimension of Worship
7:30 am
Taraaweeh 
8:00 am

WZPA7
33.7
 La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

WZPA8
33.8
Body Shots
12:00 am
  sports   XCorps
12:30 am
Miami Music TV
1:00 am
  movie   Movie
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cartoon Club
4:30 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
7:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
7:30 am

WQAV
34.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

WQAV-CD2
34.2
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
8:00 am

MHZWOR
35.1
Money Murder Zurich
Borchert and the Last Hope12:00 am
Missing
2:00 am
  new   Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull3:00 am
Local Programming AL Jazeera English Newshour
6:00 am
Maigret 
Maigret in Finland7:00 am

WORLD
35.2
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature 
Wild Florida8:00 am

WLVT3
35.3
France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am
France 24 International News 
8:00 am

W36DO
36.1
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event 
8:00 am

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

W36DO4
36.4
 La Academia
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

WLVTD1
39.1
Dreams of Hope
12:00 am
American Experience
Poison Squad1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Science Pioneers3:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code4:00 am
Our World
Majestic Mountains, Our Feathered Friends, Wild Waterfalls5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale5:30 am
Curious George
Happy Valentine's Day, George!; Oh Deer6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am

WLVT2
39.2
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa12:30 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen1:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food5:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am

WLVT3
39.3
France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am
France 24 International News 
8:00 am

JN
40.1
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
Launch Pad
7:00 am
Launch Pad
7:30 am
Launch Pad
8:00 am

getTV
40.2
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell12:00 am
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 11:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 21:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies2:30 am
'Til Death
Joy Ride3:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys3:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie4:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am

getTV
40.3
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202012:00 am
Vecinos
Franeleros1:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya1:30 am
Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am
Crónicas
Marcado por el odio3:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
02-16-20204:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WDUM
41.1
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event 
8:00 am

WMCNDT
44.1
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
3:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy6:30 am
FCI News Catch!
7:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
8:00 am

WMCNB
44.2
  sports   Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

WELL
45.1
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

NJTV
50.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 212:55 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 31:50 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 42:45 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 53:40 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 64:35 am
State of the Arts
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood 
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise8:00 am

WTVE
51.1
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

CHARGE
51.2
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am

NJTV
52.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 212:55 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 31:50 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 42:45 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 53:40 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 64:35 am
State of the Arts
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood 
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise8:00 am

WNJS
52.2
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
3:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 am
Local Programming

NJTV3
52.3
From the Coasts
12:00 am
Sports
1:00 am
Outdoors Magazines
2:00 am
A Look Back
3:00 am
The Blind Handyman
4:00 am
The Book Club
5:00 am
Books We Love
6:00 am
New York Times
7:00 am
Wall Street Journal 
8:00 am

WNUV2
54.1
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
1:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2, Hour 2)2:00 am
Nashville Insider
3:00 am
Designing Spaces
3:30 am
Real Green
Exploring new developments in wind power.4:00 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
7:00 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD 
8:00 am

ANT
54.2
Murphy Brown
You Don't Know Jackal12:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Becker
Piece Talks1:30 am
Alice
Mother-in-Law2:00 am
Alice
Vera's Mortician2:30 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero4:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia8:00 am

WNUV3
54.3
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
12:00 am
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

CHARGE
54.4
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am

CW-Phila
57.1
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 212:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sexy Dance Fighting12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect1:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals #22:00 am
Cops
Evidence...What Evidence2:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-17-20204:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-20205:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20208:00 am

Charge
57.2
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am

Comet
57.3
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
12:00 am
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

TBD
57.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WPSGDT5
57.5
  movie   Your Cheatin' Heart
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition (Part 2)4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

NJTV
58.1
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 112:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 212:55 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 31:50 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 42:45 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 53:40 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 64:35 am
State of the Arts
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood 
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise8:00 am

WBPHDT
60.1
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
WatchWord
5:30 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
WatchWord
7:00 am
The Christian & The Culture
7:30 am
Song & Scripture
8:00 am

WBPH
60.2
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
Song & Scripture
7:00 am
Song & Scripture 
8:00 am

ION HD
61.1
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
The Mobster Will See You Now8:00 am

qubo
61.2
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met8:00 am

ION Plus
61.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Manhunt12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

SHOP
61.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

QVC
61.5
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration 
7:00 am

HSN
61.6
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event 
8:00 am

TELEM
62.1
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Great Healthwork
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

EXITOS
62.2
  movie    Cape Fear
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

UNI
65.1
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202012:00 am
Vecinos
Franeleros1:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya1:30 am
Al punto
02-16-20202:00 am
Crónicas
Marcado por el odio3:00 am
  sports   La Jugada
02-16-20204:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Carnes frías5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-20205:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor es otra cosa6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

BOUNCE
65.2
  movie    Bad Company
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad3:30 am
Family Time
The Will4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee5:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal7:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal7:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con8:00 am

JN
65.3
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
EVERSTRONG
12:00 am
Smile Healthy Phil
12:30 am
69 News Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Accuweather
1:30 am
69 News Weekend Edition
2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Chief Evidence3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
4:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
5:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
6:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
7:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
7:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
8:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

WFMZ3
69.3
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom1:30 am
The Fugitive
Smoke Screen2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Phil
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Green Tea
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 19118! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Philadelphia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.