Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Philadelphia, PA 19127  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am

GRIT
2.2
  movie    Cave of Outlaws
11:00 pm
  movie   The Great Missouri Raid
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit8:00 am

WDPNDT3
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail8:00 am

H&I
2.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh Golly Goth1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Still of the Night2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeping Tommy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thumb Enchanted Evening4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Beholden5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather8:00 am

RTV
2.5
Cold Squad
Predators12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime 
8:00 am

Decades
2.6
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
Tale Out of Season12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Sidney Poitier1:30 am
Television: The First Fifty Years
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Gunplay4:00 am
Medic
Till the Song Is Done...Till the Dance Is Gone4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
One Too Many Secretaries5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Right Triangle5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
8:00 am

ThisTV
2.7
  movie    Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm
  movie   Another Woman
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement4:00 am
Local Programming

CBS-3
3.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming Eyewitness News
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
3:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

KWYDT2
3.2
Strong Medicine
Rash Decisions12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Ship in a Bottle8:00 am

DABL
3.3
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WACPH
4.1
Local Programming Chasing NJ
1:30 am
Local Programming NEWS12 
6:00 am

WACP2
4.2
Ttv Launch: Me Sleek Hair Removal System
12:00 am
Effy Gemstone Jewelry Ocean Voyage
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
4:00 am
Samsung Electronics
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
7:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage 
8:00 am

WACP3
4.3
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WACP4
4.4
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
8:00 am

WACP5
4.5
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix 
8:00 am

WACP
4.6
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
7:00 am

WACP
4.7
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
7:00 am

WACPDT8
4.8
WACP Global Mall 
12:00 am

WNYW
5.1
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud12:00 am
Modern Family
American Skyper12:30 am
  new   Chasing News
1:00 am
  new   Extra
1:30 am
New Hope, New Life with OASAS
2:00 am
Local Programming   new   TMZ
4:00 am
Good Day Wake Up
4:30 am
Good Day Wake Up
5:00 am
Good Day Wake Up 2
6:00 am
Good Day New York 
7:00 am

Movie
5.2
  movie   Human Desire
12:10 am
Local Programming   movie   The Big Heat
4:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story 
6:00 am

LightTV
5.4
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am

WNYWDT5
5.5
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
Tale Out of Season12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Sidney Poitier1:30 am
Television: The First Fifty Years
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Gunplay4:00 am
Medic
Till the Song Is Done...Till the Dance Is Gone4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
One Too Many Secretaries5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Right Triangle5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
8:00 am

WPVIDT
6.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
Action News at 4:00 AM
4:00 am
  new   Action News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   Action News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

LWN
6.2
Action News
12:00 am
My Go-To
LHMGT1900212:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190021:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS190051:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190022:00 am
More in Common
LHMIC190022:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH190043:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190033:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190154:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190164:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190035:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190056:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET190036:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
The Gut Brain Connection - Could Your Stomach Be the Cause of Your Depression7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna's Story1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies8:00 am

WEFG
7.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

MYFAM
7.3
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am

WPSJ
8.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Good Morning Philadelphia
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

WPSJ
8.2
 April Bible-Thon
6:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross 
8:00 am

WPSJ3
8.3
Israel Breaking News
12:00 am
Israel Breaking News
12:30 am
Israel Breaking News
1:00 am
Israel Breaking News
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Israel Breaking News
2:30 am
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
3:30 am
Israel Breaking News
4:00 am
Israel Breaking News
4:30 am
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
5:30 am
Israel Breaking News
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
6:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
7:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 am

WPSJ4
8.4
Cliff!
12:00 am
Unhooked
12:30 am
Cross Connection
1:00 am
Cliff!
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
FAQ
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
5:00 am
FAQ
5:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
7:30 am
Cross Connection 
8:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
  new   TMZ Live
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1561:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1481:30 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:00 am

BUZZR
9.3
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

H&I
9.4
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh Golly Goth1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Still of the Night2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeping Tommy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thumb Enchanted Evening4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Beholden5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather8:00 am

NBC10
10.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Melissa Mccarthy2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
NBC10 News Today at 4:00am
4:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC10 News Today at 5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC10 News Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:00 am
The Nanny
The Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged3:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote 
Doom With a View8:00 am

WBALHD
11.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Access Daily
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Melissa Mccarthy3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   11 News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Today 
7:00 am

MeTV
11.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am

WHYYHD
12.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am

WHYY2
12.2
Great Performances at the Met
12:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
The Kate 
8:00 am

YKIDS
12.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am

WJZ-DT
13.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:37 am
Local Programming Dr. Phil
2:37 am
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
3:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WJZ News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WJZ News @ 5AM
5:00 am
WJZ News @ 5:30AM
5:30 am
WJZ News @ 6AM
6:00 am
WJZ News @ 6:30AM
6:30 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

STARTTV
13.2
Strong Medicine
Rash Decisions12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Ship in a Bottle8:00 am

DABL
13.3
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WNEPH
16.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
5:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 This Morning
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WNEP2
16.2
NewsRadio
Jail12:00 am
NewsRadio
The Lam12:30 am
Becker
Choose Me1:00 am
Becker
P.C. World1:30 am
Designing Women
Last Humorously Dressed Bellboy in America2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and 'FYI'3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
It's a Living
Bachelor Party4:00 am
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am
Newswatch 16 This Morning 
7:00 am

PHL17
17.1
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Seinfeld
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs1:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
On Fire2:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv3:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   PHL17 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   PHL17 Morning News
5:30 am
  new   PHL17 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   PHL17 Morning News
7:00 am
  new   PHL17 Morning News 
8:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
NewsRadio
Jail12:00 am
NewsRadio
The Lam12:30 am
Becker
Choose Me1:00 am
Becker
P.C. World1:30 am
Designing Women
Last Humorously Dressed Bellboy in America2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and 'FYI'3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
It's a Living
Bachelor Party4:00 am
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog8:00 am

WPHL3
17.3
 Closing Arguments
11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond8:00 am

COMET
17.4
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am

MPTHD
22.1
A Place to Call Home
12:00 am
A Place to Call Home
1:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
2:00 am
A Place to Call Home
3:00 am
A Place to Call Home
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am

MPT2
22.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling1:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking3:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am

MPTKD
22.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am

NHKW
22.4
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   TBA
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

NJTV
23.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Here's the Story
2:00 am
Driving Jersey
2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
4:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 am
Local Programming

WNJS
23.2
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   TBA
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPHA
24.1
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WPHA2
24.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WPHA3
24.3
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WPHA4
24.4
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WPHY3
25.3
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana 
7:00 am

WFPAHD
28.1
 UniMás
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am

getTV
28.2
Good Times
House Hunting12:00 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell12:30 am
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?1:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 11:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 22:00 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes2:30 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O3:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly3:30 am
'Til Death
Let's Go4:00 am
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am

WFPA
28.3
Most Daring
World's Wildest Drivers12:00 am
Really Big Things
Episode 81:00 am
Really Big Things
Dry Docks2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds3:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Big and Small5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My7:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking8:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15412:00 am
The Q
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
2:30 am
  new   Extra
3:00 am
  new   FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 4A
4:00 am
Good Day Philadelphia at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Philadelphia at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Philadelphia at 7A 
7:00 am

Movie
29.2
  movie   Human Desire
12:10 am
Local Programming   movie   The Big Heat
4:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story 
6:00 am

MMAX
29.3
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am

BUZZR
29.4
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

WZPA
33.1
TBA
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
2:00 am
Coin Collector
3:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
4:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
5:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
6:00 am
Coin Collector
7:00 am
TBA 
8:00 am

WZPA2
33.2
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden 
8:00 am

WZPA3
33.3
 April Bible-Thon
6:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross 
8:00 am

WZPA4
33.4
The Q Agenda
12:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC 
8:00 am

WZPA5
33.5
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am

WZPA6
33.6
 Inspiration
11:30 pm
Companions of the Prophet
12:30 am
True Religion
1:00 am
Islam For All
1:30 am
Teaching at School
2:00 am
Faith Horizons
2:30 am
Goal Setters
3:00 am
Truth Exposed
3:30 am
Peace Makers
4:30 am
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
5:00 am
Tighten Your Deen
5:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
6:00 am
Peace Mission
6:30 am
Man with a mission
7:00 am
The Cross Questioned
7:30 am
Taraaweeh 
8:00 am

WZPA7
33.7
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Historias engarzadas
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
8:00 am

WZPA8
33.8
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Lala's World
1:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:30 am
  sports   MMA
3:30 am
Cartoon Club
4:30 am
Salsa TV
7:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
7:30 am

WQAV
34.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

WQAV-CD2
34.2
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix 
8:00 am

WPPT
35.1
Articulate With Jim Cotter
12:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
12:30 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
1:30 am
The Open Mind
2:00 am
Scully: The World Show
2:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
  movie   TBA
6:00 am
  movie   TBA
7:00 am
  movie   TBA 
8:00 am

WORLD
35.2
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA 
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am

WLVT3
35.3
France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am
France 24 International News 
8:00 am

W36DO
36.1
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden 
8:00 am

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

W36DO4
36.4
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Historias engarzadas
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
8:00 am

WLVTD1
39.1
Midsomer Murders
12:00 am
Midsomer Murders
1:00 am
New Tricks
2:00 am
Death in Paradise
3:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
4:00 am
Our World
5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am

WLVT2
39.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling1:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking3:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am

WLVT3
39.3
France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am
France 24 International News 
8:00 am

JN
40.1
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Kim2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 75:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Launch Pad
7:00 am
Launch Pad
7:30 am
Launch Pad
8:00 am

getTV
40.2
Good Times
House Hunting12:00 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell12:30 am
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?1:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 11:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 22:00 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes2:30 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O3:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly3:30 am
'Til Death
Let's Go4:00 am
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am

getTV
40.3
  new   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Local Programming Como dice el dicho
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Temprano en la mañana
5:00 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
7:00 am

WDUM
41.1
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden 
8:00 am

WMCNDT
44.1
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing6:30 am
FCI News Catch!
7:00 am
Local Programming

WMCNB
44.2
  sports   Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

WELL
45.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

NJTV
50.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Here's the Story
2:00 am
Driving Jersey
2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
4:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
51.2
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Local Programming

NJTV
52.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Here's the Story
2:00 am
Driving Jersey
2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
4:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 am
Local Programming

WNJS
52.2
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   TBA
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

NJTV3
52.3
Women's Hour
12:00 am
Boston Globe
1:00 am
Boston Herald
2:00 am
Best in Short Stories
3:00 am
Readers Digest Hour
4:00 am
Oprah Magazine
5:00 am
Yankee Magazine
5:30 am
Diabetes News
6:00 am
People Magazine
6:30 am
New York Times
7:00 am
Wall Street Journal 
8:00 am

WNUV2
54.1
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land12:00 am
  new   TBA
12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs1:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing2:30 am
Local Programming The Game
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Don'T Mess With My Sister; Poisoned Pooch4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Local Programming Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
8:00 am

ANT
54.2
NewsRadio
Jail12:00 am
NewsRadio
The Lam12:30 am
Becker
Choose Me1:00 am
Becker
P.C. World1:30 am
Designing Women
Last Humorously Dressed Bellboy in America2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and 'FYI'3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
It's a Living
Bachelor Party4:00 am
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog8:00 am

WNUV3
54.3
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am

CHARGE
54.4
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW-Phila
57.1
Mike & Molly
Windy City12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs1:30 am
Local Programming Family Guy
Peter's Lost Youth2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Return of the Shirt4:00 am
The Game
4:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-24-20195:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am

Charge
57.2
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Local Programming

Comet
57.3
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am

TBD
57.4
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

WPSGDT5
57.5
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

NJTV
58.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
Metrofocus
12:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Here's the Story
2:00 am
Driving Jersey
2:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
4:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
61.1
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats8:00 am

qubo
61.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited7:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day8:00 am

ION Plus
61.3
CSI: NY
Reignited12:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
61.5
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
7:00 am

HSN
61.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden 
8:00 am

TELEM
62.1
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Universal Church
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

EXITOS
62.2
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

UNI
65.1
  new   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Local Programming Como dice el dicho
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
7:00 am

BOUNCE
65.2
  movie    Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser7:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry8:00 am

JN
65.3
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Kim2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 75:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame7:30 am
Deadly Motives 
I Dated a Psycho Episode 38:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:00 am
Local Programming 69 News at 10:00
1:00 am
  new   69 News Berks Edition
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing2:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Crayon Contract & Rowdy Parade Route3:30 am
Protection Court
I'm in Prison in My Own House; 19 Years4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank4:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
5:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
6:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
7:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
7:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
8:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

WFMZ3
69.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Local Programming The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am


Local Programming WatchWord
5:30 am
Local Programming WatchWord
7:00 am
Climbing Higher
7:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 19127! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Philadelphia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.