7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent3:00 am

GRIT
2.2
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
6:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
8:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
10:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
12:00 am
movie Frontier Marshal
2:30 am

WDPNDT3
2.3
CSI: Miami
Double Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney3:00 am

H&I
2.4
Nash Bridges
Touchdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty12:00 am
Baywatch
Last Wave1:00 am
House
The Tyrant2:00 am
House
Instant Karma3:00 am

RTV
2.5
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 47:30 pm
Idol Chat
8:00 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried9:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking12:00 am
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

Decades
2.6
The Fall Guy
Sheriff Seavers7:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad12:00 am
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels1:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch2:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Japanese Connection3:00 am

LOCLNOW
2.7
Local News
7:00 pm
ES.TV
7:30 pm
Your Latest Local News
8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 458:30 pm
Local News & Weather
9:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
9:30 pm
Your Local News
10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Bobby Lee; Jon Lovitz; Tim Meadows; Caroline Rhea; Sherri Shepherd10:30 pm
News Around You
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Louie Anderson; Tommy Davidson; Cheryl Hines; Jackee; Jon Lovitz; Howie Mandel11:30 pm
The Key to Healthy Living
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
2:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:00 am

WDPNDT8
2.8
Pocono Television Network
7:00 pm
Pocono Television Network
8:00 pm
Pocono Television Network
9:00 pm
Pocono Television Network
10:00 pm
Pocono Television Network
11:00 pm
Pocono Television Network
12:00 am
Pocono Television Network
1:00 am
Pocono Television Network
2:00 am
Pocono Television Network
3:00 am

WDPNDT9
2.9
Heroes of WWII with Walter Cronkite
Europe7:00 pm
Heroes of WWII with Walter Cronkite
The Air War8:00 pm
Battleground
A Day in Vietnam9:00 pm
movie Created Equal: Clarence Thomas in His Own Words
9:30 pm
NewsMax2 Programming
12:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
1:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
2:00 am
NewsMax2 Programming
3:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV4:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
new CBS 3 Sports Zone
11:35 pm
Joel Osteen
12:05 am
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
12:35 am
new Made in Hollywood
1:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:35 am
Eyewitness News
2:05 am
new CBS 3 Sports Zone
2:35 am
new Face the Nation
01-16-20223:05 am

KWYDT2
3.2
The Closer
War Zone7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness12:00 am
Profiler
Venom1:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action3:00 am

DABL
3.3
House Doctor
Episode 87:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 98:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee9:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck11:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck11:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridge1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am

KYWDT4
3.4
 The Challenge
The British Are Coming!6:00 pm
The Challenge
God Save the Queen7:30 pm
The Challenge
United We Stand, Divided We Fall9:00 pm
The Challenge
Benedict Laurel10:30 pm
48 Hours
Grapes of Wrath12:00 am
48 Hours
Prisoners in Paradise1:00 am
48 Hours Mystery
Shelley’s Last Breath2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WACPH
4.1
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
Berean Endeavors
7:30 pm
Prophecy USA With Rick Pearson
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Living in the Light
10:30 pm
Journey Through the Holy Land With Pastor Dan Willis
11:00 pm
movie The Rocket
11:30 pm
God First
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
2:00 am
Global Lane
2:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 am

WACP2
4.2
Hawkeye
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
The Commish
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Heartland
11:00 pm
Cracker
12:00 am
Wiseguy
1:00 am
The Commish
2:00 am
Cracker
3:00 am

WACP3
4.3
Reflections
7:00 pm
Dream Motel
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WACP4
4.4
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am

WACP5
4.5
 Moissanite Fire Jewelry
6:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
8:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm
Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am

WACP
4.6
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
3:00 am

WACPDT7
4.7
Into The Outdoors
7:00 pm
At Your Leisure
7:30 pm
Just Down the Road
8:00 pm
A Taste of History
8:30 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
9:00 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
9:30 pm
sports Golf America
10:00 pm
Our California
10:30 pm
The Jet Set
11:00 pm
RV Road Test
11:30 pm
The RVers
12:00 am
Travel Thru History
12:30 am
Expedition Texas
1:00 am
Cruise-In
1:30 am
Great Getaways
2:00 am
Auto Exotica
2:30 am
Into The Outdoors
3:00 am

WACPDT8
4.8
 WACP Global Mall
12:00 am
Local Programming

WNYW
5.1
The Simpsons
Lisa’s Belly7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
new The 10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
sports Sports Extra
10:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1111:00 pm
Raw Travel
Foodtastic Philippines11:30 pm
new TMZ
01-15-202212:00 am
new Extra
01-15-20221:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
3:00 am

Movie
5.2
movie  Flaming Star
6:00 pm
movie His Kind of Woman
8:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
10:35 pm
movie Caged
12:10 am
movie House of Numbers
2:15 am

WNYWDT5
5.5
The Fall Guy
Sheriff Seavers7:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad12:00 am
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels1:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch2:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Japanese Connection3:00 am

WPVIDT
6.1
America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!9:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire10:00 pm
new Action News 11pm
11:00 pm
sports Action News Sports Sunday
11:35 pm
FYI Philly
12:00 am
movie Did You Hear About the Morgans?
12:30 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-13-20222:30 am
Localish: Pet Project
3:00 am

LWN
6.2
More in Common
LHMIC200307:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190037:30 pm
Localish Legends
LHLEG210098:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
8:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190069:00 pm
All Good
9:30 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
10:00 pm
More in Common
LHMIC2003211:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL2000111:30 pm
Localish Legends
LHLEG2100112:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
12:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ210031:00 am
All Good
1:30 am
+Life
2:00 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
2:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200143:00 am

THISTV
6.3
movie  Bullfighter
6:30 pm
movie The Prophet’s Game
8:30 pm
movie Out of the Furnace
11:00 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am

WEFG
7.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

MYFAM
7.3
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

WPSJ
8.1
La casa de Carlos
7:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘La Flor de Hialeah’
7:30 pm
Lo mejor de El Mikimbín
8:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Casados y Algo Más’
9:00 pm
Lo mejor de la cosa nostra
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WPSJ
8.2
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WPSJ3
8.3
 Church on the Living Edge
6:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
8:00 pm
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
8:30 pm
J John on Sundays
9:00 pm
Global Ventures: John Smithwick
9:30 pm
One Ruler
10:00 pm
Bless Israel
11:00 pm
God TV Worship
11:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
12:30 am
Prophetic Witness
1:00 am
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
1:30 am
J John on Sundays
2:00 am
Global Ventures: John Smithwick
2:35 am
One Ruler
3:00 am

WPSJ4
8.4
sports  Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
6:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Boxing
8:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series10:00 pm
sports Footvolley: Miami Beach World Series
Miami Beach World Series11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
sports World of Polo
Rider Cup2:00 am
sports World of Polo
Gauntlet of Polo3:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
Modern Family
Man Shouldn’t Lie7:00 pm
Modern Family
Promposal7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation9:30 pm
Modern Family
Crazy Train10:00 pm
Modern Family
Double-Click10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Open Mic11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Jazzaguy11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle12:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
06-13-201912:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Key to Healthy Living
3:00 am

BUZZR
9.3
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Super Password
1:00 am
Super Password
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am

H&I
9.4
Nash Bridges
Touchdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty12:00 am
Baywatch
Last Wave1:00 am
House
The Tyrant2:00 am
House
Instant Karma3:00 am

NBC10
10.1
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire7:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
Local Programming sports Eagles Gameday Final
12:05 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Best of Season 1112:35 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-20221:05 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20222:30 am

COZI
10.2
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:30 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination9:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 199310:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy3:00 am

LXNET
10.3
1st Look
Off the Beaten Path – Arizona7:00 pm
1st Look
Revisits with Friends7:30 pm
1st Look
Destination Charleston8:00 pm
1st Look
Time To Dance8:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Earth And You9:00 pm
Lx Presents
Democracy Endangered9:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 pm
LX Presents
Connect the Dots: Coffee, Student Debt &The Boston Marathon10:30 pm
LX Presents
Dying to Be Wrong11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
Lx Explains
Episode 11:00 am
1st Look
Destination Scotland2:00 am
1st Look
Fitness Fanatics2:30 am
1st Look
Cool Jobs3:00 am

WBALHD
11.1
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire7:00 pm
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new 11 News at 11
11:30 pm
new 11 News at 11:30
12:00 am
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-16-202212:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
Chicago Fire
Two Ts1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20222:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

MeTV
11.2
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
new 10 PM NEWS
10:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-16-202210:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent3:00 am

WHYYHD
12.1
Antiques Roadshow
Wadsworth Mansion Hour 27:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent; Joy Oladokun11:00 pm
On Stage at Curtis
Colin Aikins, Tenor12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-16-202212:30 am
Brain Wash with David Perlmutter, Md
1:00 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
3:00 am

WHYY2
12.2
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
7:00 pm
Deepak Chopra : The Spiritual Laws of Success
7:30 pm
Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
9:00 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
10:30 pm
Rick Steves: Island Hopping Europe
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent; Joy Oladokun1:00 am
MotorWeek
01-15-20222:00 am
A Chef’s Life
A Food Truck and a Pear Tree2:30 am
NOVA
Butterfly Blueprints3:00 am

YKIDS
12.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers3:00 am

WHYYDT4
12.4
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WHYYDT5
12.5
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WJZ-DT
13.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV4:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
WJZ News @11PM
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
SEAL Team
Santa Muerte12:05 am
Bull
The Illusion of Control1:05 am
MacGyver
Bear Trap + Mob Boss2:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
3:05 am

STARTTV
13.2
The Closer
War Zone7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness12:00 am
Profiler
Venom1:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action3:00 am

DABL
13.3
House Doctor
Episode 87:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 98:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee9:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck11:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck11:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridge1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am

WJZDT4
13.4
 The Challenge
The British Are Coming!6:00 pm
The Challenge
God Save the Queen7:30 pm
The Challenge
United We Stand, Divided We Fall9:00 pm
The Challenge
Benedict Laurel10:30 pm
48 Hours
Grapes of Wrath12:00 am
48 Hours
Prisoners in Paradise1:00 am
48 Hours Mystery
Shelley’s Last Breath2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WNEPH
16.1
America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!9:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire10:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Emeril Lagasse’s Forever Pans!
12:00 am
DRAFT KINGS SB PA
12:30 am
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 20121:00 am
sports American Athlete
2:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am

WNEP2
16.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Death of a Lodger7:30 pm
Alice
86 the Waitress8:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight8:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room9:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision9:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Soap
10:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting11:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out11:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?12:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Delegate1:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way3:00 am

PHL17
17.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls7:30 pm
Modern Family
Man Shouldn’t Lie8:00 pm
Modern Family
Promposal8:30 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary9:00 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas9:30 pm
new Action News at 10 on PHL17
10:00 pm
sports Draft Kings
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wink12:00 am
sports Draft Kings
12:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Courtship of Vanessa’s Mother1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Dreams vs. Realty1:30 am
SOS: How to Survive
2:00 am
sports Pure Outdoor
3:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Death of a Lodger7:30 pm
Alice
86 the Waitress8:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight8:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room9:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision9:30 pm
Soap
10:00 pm
Soap
10:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting11:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out11:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?12:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Delegate1:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way3:00 am

WPHL3
17.3
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad3:00 am

COMET
17.4
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

MPTHD
22.1
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 2127:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 21211:00 pm
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 312:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:00 am
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 33:00 am

MPT2
22.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:00 pm
MotorWeek
01-15-20227:30 pm
Bleak House
Episode 28:00 pm
The Musketeers
Musketeers Don’t Die Easily9:00 pm
The Fall
Dark Descent10:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 32611:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1073:00 am

MPTKD
22.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers3:00 am

NHKW
22.4
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
12:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
2:30 am
Local Programming

NJTV
23.1
 The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part Two6:55 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
9:50 pm
Mary Berry’s Simple Comforts
Paris12:00 am
The Vicar of Dibley
The Window and the Weather12:30 am
I Miss Downton Abbey!
1:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am

WNJS
23.2
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
12:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
2:30 am
Local Programming

WPHA
24.1
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WPHA2
24.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WPHA3
24.3
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WPHA4
24.4
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

WPHY
25.1
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WPHY3
25.3
Encrucijada
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
movie Una larga noche
9:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
La familia del barrio
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WFPAHD
28.1
movie  Assassin’s Creed
6:30 pm
movie Street Kings
9:00 pm
sports Deporte: Será Anunciado
11:00 pm
UniMás
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
Terapia 1 Pareja 01:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
¿Qué Pasa Filadelfia?
2:00 am

getTV
28.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed9:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For10:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance3:00 am

WFPA
28.3
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish8:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Hitler’s Supercity9:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Athens: Ancient Supercity10:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Atlantis11:00 pm
Lost Worlds
The First Christians12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tobacco1:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Lines3:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
The Simpsons
Lisa’s Belly7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
new Fox 29 News at 10
10:00 pm
sports FOX 29 Sports Sunday
10:30 pm
new FOX 29 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Feed AT Night
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
DRAFT KINGS SB PA
1:30 am
new TMZ
01-15-20222:00 am
Fox 29 News at 10
3:00 am

Movie
29.2
movie  Flaming Star
6:00 pm
movie His Kind of Woman
8:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
10:35 pm
movie Caged
12:10 am
movie House of Numbers
2:15 am

GRIO
29.3
movie  The Collectors
6:00 pm
movie Amos & Andrew
8:00 pm
movie Other Side
10:30 pm
The First Family
The First Embarrassment12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-20211:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 20151:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

BUZZR
29.4
Super Password
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Super Password
1:00 am
Super Password
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am

WZPA
33.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
9:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen – First Big Sale of the Year
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Discover HSN2 – Deals of The Week
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins – All Free Shipping
3:00 am

WZPA2
33.2
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Storage & Organization
3:00 am

WZPA3
33.3
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WZPA4
33.4
LATV Sessions
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
7:30 pm
Checkitow
8:30 pm
Blacktinidad
9:00 pm
American Latino
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
LATV Sessions
2:00 am
LatiNation
2:30 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

WZPA5
33.5
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 am
Motorhead Garage
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WZPA6
33.6
Truth Exposed
7:00 pm
Taraaweeh
8:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
9:30 pm
Purity of Islam
10:30 pm
Islamic Quotient
11:00 pm
Inspiration
11:30 pm
Lesson from Islamic History
12:30 am
Quaranic Inspiration
1:00 am
Interfaith Issues
1:30 am
Peace and Justice
2:00 am
Islamic Legal Maxims
2:30 am
Blessings Of Allah On The World Of Muslim Youth
3:00 am

WZPA7
33.7
movie Carlos el Terrorista
7:00 pm
movie Traición
9:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WZPA8
33.8
Bikini USA
7:00 pm
Autoproyecto TV
7:30 pm
A List
8:00 pm
En La Escena
8:30 pm
Body Shots
9:00 pm
sports XCorps
9:30 pm
Bikini USA
10:00 pm
Autoproyecto TV
10:30 pm
A List
11:00 pm
En La Escena
11:30 pm
Body Shots
12:00 am
sports XCorps
12:30 am
Miami Music TV
1:00 am
movie Movie
2:00 am

WQAV
34.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQAV-CD2
34.2
 Moissanite Fire Jewelry
6:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
8:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm
Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am

WPPT
35.1
Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting7:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Sierra Inspirations8:00 pm
Your Fantastic Mind
Storms in the Brain8:30 pm
At One With Nature: National Parks of Japan
Daisen-Oki9:00 pm
At One With Nature: National Parks of Japan
Akan-Mashu9:30 pm
At One With Nature: National Parks of Japan
Towada-Hachimantai10:00 pm
At One With Nature: National Parks of Japan
Keramashoto10:30 pm
At One With Nature: National Parks of Japan
Ise-Shima11:00 pm
At One With Nature: National Parks of Japan
Aso-Kuju11:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
The Local Honeys12:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Dead Broke Barons Return12:30 am
Secrets of the Royal Kitchens
1:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Cabbage’s Last Stand2:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Little Known Advendures2:30 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Sierra Inspirations3:00 am

WORLD
35.2
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
Bryan Stevenson7:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots9:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor10:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap11:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes1:00 am
Doc World
No Country for the Poor2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap3:00 am

WLVT3
35.3
Local Programming News
10:00 pm
Talking Europe
10:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am

W36DO
36.1
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Storage & Organization
3:00 am

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

W36DO4
36.4
movie Carlos el Terrorista
7:00 pm
movie Traición
9:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

WLVTD1
39.1
new The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Rising Road (1933-39)7:00 pm
The Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Bye, Bye Big Apple9:00 pm
new With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
10:00 pm
new 86th Annual Anisfield-Wolf Book Awards
11:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?12:00 am
new The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Rising Road (1933-39)1:30 am

WLVT2
39.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe7:00 pm
Wine First
Episode 37:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1078:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1073:00 am

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming News
10:00 pm
Talking Europe
10:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am

TRUCRIME
40.1
new Meet Marry Murder
Goldsmith7:00 pm
SOAR Church
8:00 pm
True Crime Network Programming
8:30 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror3:00 am

getTV
40.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed9:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For10:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance3:00 am

getTV
40.3
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Pachuca vs. Guadalajara
Pachuca vs. Guadalajara5:55 pm
new ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20228:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-202210:30 pm
Conexion Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202211:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202212:00 am
Vecinos
01-16-20221:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-20211:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-16-20222:00 am
La Fuerza de Creer
01-16-20223:00 am

WDUM
41.1
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
7:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone – Live From Australia!
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Storage & Organization
12:00 am
Storage & Organization
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Storage & Organization
3:00 am

WMCNDT
44.1
new Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
new Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
10:00 pm
new Invicta Power Play
11:00 pm
new Top Value: Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
1:00 am
new Christopher & Banks Fashion Clearance
2:00 am
new Oso Casuals Fashion Sale & Clearance
3:00 am

WMCNDT3
44.3
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
3:00 am

DIGITV
44.4
 The Great Interior Design Challenge
Art Deco – Beckenham6:00 pm
The Great Interior Design Challenge
Converted Industrial – Rotherhithe7:30 pm
new The Renovators
Off-Site Challenge9:00 pm
new The Renovators
Car Parts Challenge10:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 411:00 pm
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 512:00 am
The Island With Bear Grylls
Episode 61:00 am
The Island With Bear Grylls
Surviving the Island2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am

WELL
45.1
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
End of the Age
11:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Today With Juanita Bynum
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

NJPBSHD
50.1
 The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part Two6:55 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
9:50 pm
Mary Berry’s Simple Comforts
Paris12:00 am
The Vicar of Dibley
The Window and the Weather12:30 am
I Miss Downton Abbey!
1:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am

WTVE
51.1
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
8:00 pm
Church of Your Destiny
8:30 pm
Relief from inflammation
9:00 pm
Philadelphia Church of God
9:30 pm
First Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
10:00 pm
DRAFT KINGS SB PA
11:00 pm
Parkinsons Disease
11:30 pm
DK CASINO DEALER
12:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
12:30 am
DRAFT KINGS SB PA
1:00 am
Parkinsons Disease
1:30 am
DK CASINO DEALER
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am

WTVEDT2
51.2
Paid Programing
7:00 pm
Paid Programing
7:30 pm
Paid Programing
8:00 pm
Paid Programing
8:30 pm
Paid Programing
9:00 pm
Paid Programing
9:30 pm
Paid Programing
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
10:30 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:30 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
Paid Programing
1:00 am
Paid Programing
1:30 am
Paid Programing
2:00 am
Paid Programing
2:30 am
Paid Programing
3:00 am

NJTV
52.1
 The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part Two6:55 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
9:50 pm
Mary Berry’s Simple Comforts
Paris12:00 am
The Vicar of Dibley
The Window and the Weather12:30 am
I Miss Downton Abbey!
1:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am

WNJS
52.2
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
12:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
2:30 am
Local Programming

NJTV3
52.3
New York Times Arts & Leisure
7:00 pm
Rolling Stone Magazine
8:00 pm
Primetime Radio
9:00 pm
Travel Hour
10:00 pm
sports On Sports
11:00 pm
From the Coasts
12:00 am
Sports
1:00 am
Outdoors Magazines
2:00 am
A Look Back
3:00 am

WNUV2
54.1
Jeopardy!
09-29-20217:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break7:30 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary10:00 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas10:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201211:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
new Nashville Insider
3:00 am

ANT
54.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Death of a Lodger7:30 pm
Alice
86 the Waitress8:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight8:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room9:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision9:30 pm
Soap
10:00 pm
Soap
10:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting11:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out11:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?12:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Delegate1:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way3:00 am

WNUV3
54.3
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

WNUVDT4
54.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 210:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
11:00 pm
sports Total Combat
12:30 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 11:00 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 22:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

CW-Phila
57.1
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on The CW-Philly
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News on The CW-Philly
10:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disabled11:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Two Ts12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover1:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
Pregnancy Test2:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Jazzagals2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble3:00 am

Charge
57.2
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 17:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 28:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight11:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR12:00 am
movie The Peacekeeper
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

Comet
57.3
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am

TBD
57.4
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 am
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
3:00 am

WPSGDT5
57.5
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent7:00 pm
movie Rio Lobo
8:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
11:00 pm
Big Kenny’s Crank It Up Garage
Season Lookback1:30 am
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

NJTV
58.1
 The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part Two6:55 pm
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
9:50 pm
Mary Berry’s Simple Comforts
Paris12:00 am
The Vicar of Dibley
The Window and the Weather12:30 am
I Miss Downton Abbey!
1:00 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
3:00 am

WBPHDT
60.1
The King Is Coming
7:00 pm
Climbing Higher
7:30 pm
Song & Scripture
8:00 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
9:00 pm
Song & Scripture
10:00 pm
Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am

WBPH
60.2
Song & Scripture
7:00 pm
Song & Scripture
8:00 pm
Song & Scripture
9:00 pm
Song & Scripture
10:00 pm
Song & Scripture
11:00 pm
Song & Scripture
12:00 am
Song & Scripture
1:00 am
Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am

ION HD
61.1
new NCIS
The San Dominick7:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am

COURTTV
61.2
movie  The Perfect Match
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am

GRIT
61.3
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
6:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
8:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
10:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
12:00 am
movie Frontier Marshal
2:30 am

TRUEREAL
61.4
Wahlburgers
Viva Paul Vegas7:00 pm
Wahlburgers
A Re-Mark-able Feast7:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Wahl of Fame8:00 pm
Wahlburgers
On Your Mark…Ted Set…Home!8:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Bowling for Burgers9:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Grand Opening, Eh?9:30 pm
Wahlburgers
License to Grill10:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Do the Hustle10:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Krafting a Patriot Burger11:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Good Vi-Bro-Tions11:30 pm
Ghost Hunters
The Glenn Family Curse12:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters Return to Waverly Hills1:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters: Back on the Hunt2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mindy Cohn; Valerie Harper; Matthew Gray Gubler; Nicole Eggert3:00 am

LAFF
61.5
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim’s Roof7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man12:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

DEFYTV
61.6
Pawn Stars
Les Is More7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Yankee Panky7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt2:30 am
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.3:00 am

NEWSY
61.7
Weekend Debrief
7:00 pm
In Real Life
8:00 pm
In Real Life
8:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
9:00 pm
In Real Life
10:00 pm
In Real Life
10:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
11:00 pm
In Real Life
12:00 am
In Real Life
12:30 am
Newsy Docs Presents
1:00 am
In Real Life
2:00 am
In Real Life
2:30 am
The Timeline
3:00 am

TELEM
62.1
new Minuto Para Ganar
7:00 pm
sports Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V8:15 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Zona mixta
12:00 am
Decisiones
En La Cama No Es Tan Malo12:30 am
Decisiones
El charlatán1:00 am
Great Healthwork
1:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
3:00 am

EXITOS
62.2
movie  The Medallion
5:00 pm
movie Dragon Blade
7:30 pm
movie The Other Guys
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

UNI
65.1
sports  Fútbol: Liga MX: Pachuca vs. Guadalajara
Pachuca vs. Guadalajara5:55 pm
new ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20228:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-202210:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10-17-202111:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202211:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202212:00 am
Vecinos
01-16-20221:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-20211:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-16-20222:00 am
La Fuerza de Creer
01-16-20223:00 am

BOUNCE
65.2
movie  The Perfect Match
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am

TRUCRIME
65.3
new Meet Marry Murder
Goldsmith7:00 pm
Dateline
Over the Edge8:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror3:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Joy Of Music
7:00 pm
Truths That Transform With Dr. D. James Kennedy
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Dr. Robert Jeffress
9:30 pm
new 69 News Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
10:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
11:00 pm
Crepe Erase
11:30 pm
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
12:00 am
BluTiger V2
12:30 am
69 News Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Forensic Files
The Day the Music Died1:30 am
Forensic Files
Sole Survivor2:00 am
Forensic Files
Insignificant Others2:30 am
Forensic Files
Catch 223:00 am

WFMZ27
69.1
Joy Of Music
7:00 pm
Truths That Transform With Dr. D. James Kennedy
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Dr. Robert Jeffress
9:30 pm
new 69 News Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
10:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
11:00 pm
Crepe Erase
11:30 pm
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
12:00 am
BluTiger V2
12:30 am
69 News Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Forensic Files
The Day the Music Died1:30 am
Forensic Files
Sole Survivor2:00 am
Forensic Files
Insignificant Others2:30 am
Forensic Files
Catch 223:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

WFMZ3
69.3
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.