Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Philadelphia, PA 19195  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WDPNHD
2.1
Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide5:00 am
Jersey Matters With Larry Mendte
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The 302
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max11:00 am

GRIT
2.2
  movie   Seven Alone
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter6:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
7:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
9:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer6:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End7:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye7:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife10:00 am
American Greed 
11:00 am

H&I
2.4
Police Story
The Long Ball3:00 am
Police Story
Officer Dooly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Freeway to Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
04-01-20198:30 am
Travel Thru History
Nashville9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos10:30 am
Safari
Preditors and the Ecosystem11:00 am

RTV
2.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am

Decades
2.6
The Big Valley
Judgment in Heaven3:00 am
The Big Valley
Invaders, The4:00 am
The Big Valley
By Fires Unseen5:00 am
The Big Valley
Time to Kill6:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws7:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star8:00 am
The Big Valley
Barbary Red9:00 am
The Big Valley
Death Merchant10:00 am
The Big Valley 
Fallen Hawk11:00 am

WDPNHD6
2.7
The Big Valley
Judgment in Heaven3:00 am
The Big Valley
Invaders, The4:00 am
The Big Valley
By Fires Unseen5:00 am
The Big Valley
Time to Kill6:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws7:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star8:00 am
The Big Valley
Barbary Red9:00 am
The Big Valley
Death Merchant10:00 am
The Big Valley 
Fallen Hawk11:00 am

CBS-3
3.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20194:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
5:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 7
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 8
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am

KWYDT2
3.2
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
On the Spot
9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am

WACPH
4.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Military Makeover
4:30 am
Greater Life Today
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Real Green
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Truth of God
8:00 am
Key Of David
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WACP2
4.2
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
3:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
5:00 am
Invicta Watches
6:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
7:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
8:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
9:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
10:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone 
11:00 am

WACP3
4.3
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
The Music City Show
11:00 am

WACP4
4.4
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
11:00 am

WACP5
4.5
Hansik Of The Day
3:00 am
BizSmart
3:30 am
4 Angles
4:00 am
Peace Insight
4:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
5:30 am
After School Club
6:00 am
Arirang Prime
7:00 am
Tour Vs Tour
8:00 am
Globetrotters
9:00 am
The Grand Heritage
9:30 am
Simply K Pop
10:00 am
Heart to Heart
11:00 am

WACP
4.6
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary4:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
10:00 am

WACP
4.7
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
3:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 am
Football Team Shop
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary7:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
10:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan 
11:00 am

WACPDT8
4.8
 WACP Global Mall 
12:00 am

WNYW
5.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
David Jeremiah
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-201910:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff 
Week 211:00 am

Movie
5.2
  movie   Horror of Dracula
3:00 am
  movie   Hercules and the Princess of Troy
4:45 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Call of the Prairie
7:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
8:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels 121 
11:00 am

LightTV
5.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Late7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Armadillo Allergy; Bee Patient8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in New York9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Going Shopping; Cat In The Fat9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Mission Im-Paws-Ible11:00 am

WPVIDT
6.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
American Latino Presents: State of the Arts
4:30 am
The Mass
5:30 am
  new   Action News Weekend 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Action News Weekend 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Action News Weekend 9AM
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:30 am

LWN
6.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Tacos on Fire!3:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Flight Attendant3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Glamorous Master Bedroom4:00 am
Knock It Off!
Outdoor Wedding4:30 am
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products5:00 am
Deals
Expecting Mom Essentials5:30 am
Motion
L.A. Hiking6:00 am
Motion
Kauai6:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.7:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
09-12-20197:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Dinner Party9:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Simple Sweets9:30 am
Everyday Health
Super-sized Meal10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chinese Food10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Mexican Style Pancakes11:00 am

LAFF
6.3
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19973:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves7:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown8:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma9:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick11:00 am

WEFG
7.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

MYFAM
7.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
GTA Ministries
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WPSJ
8.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Good Morning Philadelphia
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA's Kid Shows
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

WPSJ
8.2
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service 
10:30 am

WPSJ3
8.3
 Light the Fire, Pensacola
1:30 am
God TV Worship
4:30 am
The Prayer Room
5:00 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
God TV Worship
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
7:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
7:30 am
David Jeremiah
8:00 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
9:30 am
The Blessed Life
10:00 am
Church With God TV
10:30 am

WPSJ4
8.4
The Best of Soquel
3:00 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
6:30 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
7:00 am
It Is Written Canada
8:00 am
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
Cliff!
9:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
9:30 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
The Verse
11:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Key Of David
8:00 am
Joel Osteen
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Amazing Facts
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

BUZZR
9.3
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am

H&I
9.4
Police Story
The Long Ball3:00 am
Police Story
Officer Dooly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Freeway to Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze6:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away7:00 am
Batman
When the Rat's Away, the Mice Will Play7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Nashville9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos10:30 am
Safari
Preditors and the Ecosystem11:00 am

NBC10
10.1
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-07-20193:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   On the Money
09-14-20195:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 6am
6:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 7am
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 9am
9:00 am
  sports   Eagles Gameday Kickoff
9:30 am
  sports   Eagles Game Plan
10:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:30 am

COZI
10.2
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day3:00 am
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure11:00 am

WHYYHD
12.1
 WHYY Favorites
1:00 am
WHYY Favorites
6:00 am
WHYY Favorites 
10:00 am

WHYY2
12.2
 Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
2:30 am
  movie   Jeff Lynne's Elo Live at Hyde Park
4:30 am
  movie   Jeff Lynne's Elo Live at Hyde Park
6:00 am
Neil Diamond: Hot August Night III
7:30 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts10:00 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
11:00 am

YKIDS
12.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Esme & Roy
10:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland11:00 am

WJZ-DT
13.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-14-20193:05 am
Entertainers
09-09-20194:05 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:05 am
New Psalmist
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WJZ Sunday News @ 7AM
7:00 am
WJZ Sunday News @ 7.30AM
7:30 am
WJZ Sun News @ 8AM
8:00 am
WJZ Sun News @8:30AM
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-201910:30 am

STARTTV
13.2
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
On the Spot
9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am

WNEPH
16.1
Major Crimes
Moral Hazard3:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
4:00 am
Home & Backyard
4:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Sunday Morning
5:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Sunday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Sunday Morning
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
09-02-201911:00 am

WNEP2
16.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Becomes Portrait Artist After Museum Visit3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures3:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show6:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Sunday Morning
7:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Sunday Morning
8:00 am
Newswatch 16 Sunday Morning
9:00 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet10:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror11:00 am

PHL17
17.1
Millionaire Success Habits
3:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
Consumer Corner
5:00 am
Consumer Corner
5:30 am
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Consumer Corner
6:30 am
Consumer Corner
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:30 am
Consumer Corner
10:00 am
Consumer Corner
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
11:00 am

ANTTV
17.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Becomes Portrait Artist After Museum Visit3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures3:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House7:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go9:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning9:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet10:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror11:00 am

THIS
17.3
  movie    Modern Girls
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fire and Brimstone Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Kid Galahad
5:00 am
  movie   Clambake
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Ross Runs Away---but Not Far9:00 am
Mister Ed
Love and the Single Horse9:30 am
Wild World
Baywatch Dolphin's View10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Uns
11:00 am

COMET
17.4
  movie    The Black Cat
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie 
10:00 am

NJTV
23.1
Vera
Young Gods3:00 am
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 34:30 am
MotorWeek
09-13-20195:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events6:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
7:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity7:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
8:00 am
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-20199:00 am
Latino Americans of New York and New Jersey
9:30 am
Drive by History
10:00 am
Metrofocus
10:30 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
11:00 am

WNJS
23.2
The Professionals
3:10 am
  new   Grand Sumo Live
4:10 am
Local Programming Japan From Above
6:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
8:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
9:10 am
  new   Somewhere Street
10:10 am
  new   J-Melo
11:10 am

WPHA
24.1
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WPHA2
24.2
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WPHA3
24.3
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WPHA4
24.4
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WPHY
25.1
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service 
10:30 am

WFPAHD
28.1
  movie    Destino Final 5
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
9:00 am
Masha y el oso
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

getTV
28.2
Blue Thunder
Arms Race3:00 am
Dan August
Bullet for a Hero4:00 am
Dan August
The Manufactured Man5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Two Tickets to Promontory6:00 am
Laredo
Dance of the Laughing Death6:30 am
The Outcasts
They Shall Rise Up7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero9:00 am
Shane 
The Great Invasion10:00 am

WFPA
28.3
Mega Builders
World Class Stadium3:00 am
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River4:00 am
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Turtles of Costa Rica8:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Anuta - Hidden Paradise9:00 am
Dogfights
MiG Alley10:00 am
Dogfights 
Flying Tigers11:00 am

WTXF-DT
29.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
5:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Good Day Philadelphia Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
  sports   Fox 29 Game Day Live
10:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff 
Week 211:00 am

Movie
29.2
  movie   Horror of Dracula
3:00 am
  movie   Hercules and the Princess of Troy
4:45 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Call of the Prairie
7:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
8:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels 121 
11:00 am

MMAX
29.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Late7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Armadillo Allergy; Bee Patient8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in New York9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Going Shopping; Cat In The Fat9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Mission Im-Paws-Ible11:00 am

BUZZR
29.4
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am

WZPA
33.1
The Download on Electronics
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
4:00 am
Electronic Showcase
5:00 am
Clever Solutions
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 am
Electronic Showcase 
11:00 am

WZPA2
33.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
11:00 am

WZPA3
33.3
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service 
10:30 am

WZPA4
33.4
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
America's Heartland
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am

WZPA5
33.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Sam's Garage
8:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
9:00 am
World of Trucks
9:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
10:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
10:30 am
Dream Ridez
11:00 am

WZPA6
33.6
Our Future Generation
3:00 am
Scientific Notions in the Glorious Qur'an
3:30 am
Purity of Islam
4:00 am
Islamic Quotient
4:30 am
Understanding Allah's Beautiful Names
5:00 am
Crossfire
5:30 am
Jumuah Khutbah
7:30 am
Taraaweeh
8:00 am
Peace and Justice
9:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
10:00 am
Quaranic Inspiration
11:00 am

WZPA7
33.7
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
11:00 am

WZPA8
33.8
  sports   MMA
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cartoon Club
5:00 am
Cartoon Club
6:00 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
8:30 am
World War
9:00 am
  movie   Movie 
10:30 am

WQAV
34.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WQAV-CD2
34.2
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
10:00 am

MHZWOR
35.1
The Detectives
Ghosts3:00 am
The Detectives
On the Run4:00 am
The Octopus
5:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
6:00 am
Enemy's Enemy
7:00 am
Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party
8:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Everything Seems to Be Over9:30 am
Local Programming Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party 
11:00 am

WORLD
35.2
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
3:00 am
  movie   The Long View
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales5:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20196:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20197:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel9:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence11:00 am

WLVT3
35.3
Local Programming News
10:00 am
Talking Europe
10:30 am
Local Programming

W36DO
36.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
11:00 am

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

W36DO4
36.4
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
11:00 am

WLVTD1
39.1
As Time Goes By
A Very Personal Problem3:00 am
As Time Goes By
Animal Magnetism3:30 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
This Time and This Place4:00 am
800 Words
5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Opera Day6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground6:30 am
Curious George
Free Hundley: Bag Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube8:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions8:30 am
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!9:30 am
Globe Scholars
10:00 am
Es Tiempo: Lehigh Valley
10:30 am
Curious Crew
Paper Airplane Science11:00 am

WLVT2
39.2
Pati's Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party3:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park6:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine7:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip7:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20199:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand10:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201911:00 am

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming News
10:00 am
Talking Europe
10:30 am
Local Programming

JN
40.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl5:00 am
I Survived...
Sharetha; Joe; John6:00 am
  sports   Fishing The East
7:00 am
A Paws For Your Pet
7:30 am
I Survived...
Kara; Dan; Tamecka8:00 am
God's Power to Deliver
9:00 am
Divine Plan
10:00 am
American Religious Town Hall
10:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2311:00 am

getTV
40.2
Blue Thunder
Arms Race3:00 am
Dan August
Bullet for a Hero4:00 am
Dan August
The Manufactured Man5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Two Tickets to Promontory6:00 am
Laredo
Dance of the Laughing Death6:30 am
The Outcasts
They Shall Rise Up7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero9:00 am
Shane 
The Great Invasion10:00 am

getTV
40.3
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Santa Misa
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
9:00 am
Al punto
10:00 am
Aquí y ahora 
11:00 am

WDUM
41.1
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
11:00 am

WMCNDT
44.1
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Boston, Foreigner, Toto and More!
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Missing
09-09-20197:00 am
American Religious Town Hall
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WMCNB
44.2
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Ship Shape TV
7:00 am
Talking Pictures
7:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Home Talk USA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Talking Pictures
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am

WELL
45.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am

NJTV
50.1
Vera
Young Gods3:00 am
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 34:30 am
MotorWeek
09-13-20195:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events6:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
7:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity7:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
8:00 am
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-20199:00 am
Latino Americans of New York and New Jersey
9:30 am
Drive by History
10:00 am
Metrofocus
10:30 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
11:00 am

WTVE
51.1
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service 
10:30 am

CHARGE
51.2
  movie    Frontier Horizon
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

NJTV
52.1
Vera
Young Gods3:00 am
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 34:30 am
MotorWeek
09-13-20195:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events6:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
7:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity7:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
8:00 am
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-20199:00 am
Latino Americans of New York and New Jersey
9:30 am
Drive by History
10:00 am
Metrofocus
10:30 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
11:00 am

WNJS
52.2
The Professionals
3:10 am
  new   Grand Sumo Live
4:10 am
Local Programming Japan From Above
6:10 am
Local Programming Hometown Stories
8:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
9:10 am
  new   Somewhere Street
10:10 am
  new   J-Melo
11:10 am

NJTV3
52.3
About Your Health
3:00 am
New York Times Book Review
4:00 am
Essence & Ebony
5:00 am
New York Times Science Section
6:00 am
New York Times Arts & Leisure
7:00 am
Rolling Stone Magazine
8:00 am
Primetime Radio
9:00 am
Travel Hour
10:00 am
  sports   On Sports 
11:00 am

CW-Phila
57.1
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 am
The Outdoorsman
3:30 am
Saving Hope
Rock and a Hard Place4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 am
On Eagles Wings With Dr. Hezy Adesanya
7:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below8:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape8:30 am
At Home In The Delaware Valley
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-09-201911:00 am

Charge
57.2
  movie    Frontier Horizon
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

Comet
57.3
  movie    The Black Cat
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie 
10:00 am

TBD
57.4
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am

NJTV
58.1
Vera
Young Gods3:00 am
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 34:30 am
MotorWeek
09-13-20195:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights6:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events6:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
7:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity7:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
8:00 am
Think Tank With Steve Adubato
8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-20199:00 am
Latino Americans of New York and New Jersey
9:30 am
Drive by History
10:00 am
Metrofocus
10:30 am
One on One With Steve Adubato
11:00 am

WBPHDT
60.1
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Song & Scripture
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Michael Youssef
10:00 am
PowerPoint
10:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am

WBPH
60.2
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
Song & Scripture
7:00 am
Song & Scripture
8:00 am
Song & Scripture
9:00 am
Song & Scripture
10:00 am
Song & Scripture 
11:00 am

ION HD
61.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Payback11:00 am

qubo
61.2
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sea Dragon; Fred and Petunia8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Lucky Treasure; Shipwrecked8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Hand Me Down Sweater; Breakfast for Two9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Sam's Scarf; Night Fairies9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa on Ice; Spider Girl11:00 am

ION Plus
61.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
White Collar 
Pilot11:00 am

SHOP
61.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

QVC
61.5
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary4:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
10:00 am

HSN
61.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen 
11:00 am

TELEM
62.1
  movie    Las cautivas
2:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Great Healthwork
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Actualidad Informativa
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
11:00 am

EXITOS
62.2
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am

UNI
65.1
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
9:00 am
Al punto
10:00 am
Aquí y ahora 
11:00 am

BOUNCE
65.2
  movie    Eraser
1:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
4:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More6:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart7:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You7:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses8:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady8:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool9:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless10:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire11:00 am

JN
65.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl5:00 am
I Survived...
Sharetha; Joe; John6:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Neely Ann7:00 am
I Survived...
Kara; Dan; Tamecka8:00 am
I Survived...
Jason, Dave and Joe/Martin9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2310:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 2410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2311:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
69 News Weekend Edition
3:00 am
Accuweather
3:30 am
Heartland
Written in the Stars4:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Holy Trinity Church
6:00 am
Joy of Music
6:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:00 am
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:30 am
Joy of Music
10:00 am
Lehigh Valley Baptist
10:30 am
Hour of Power 
11:00 am

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
Police Story
The Long Ball3:00 am
Police Story
Officer Dooly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Freeway to Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
04-01-20198:30 am
Travel Thru History
Nashville9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Balay Gorillas and Hippos10:30 am
Safari
Preditors and the Ecosystem11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Philadelphia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com