Antenna TV Guide Schedule

West Chester, PA 19388  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in West Chester, PA 19388. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

WDPNHD
2.1
 Mannix
Design for Dying2:00 am
Cannon
Scream of Silence3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Man Who Wasn't There4:00 am
Jersey Matters With Larry Mendte
5:00 am
The Delaware Way
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Green Tea
8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
El Paso Stage9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas9:30 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble10:00 am

GRIT
2.2
  movie    The Iron Mistress
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stage to Tucson3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Road Home4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow5:30 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
6:00 am
  movie   The Sheepman
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Animal Transport10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
 Scandal
Mercy2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Bad Company6:00 am
The FBI Files
Ivy League Murders7:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home8:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
2.4
 NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson3:00 am
Renegade
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Brand5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns7:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Cold Blooded Cousins8:00 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals8:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario10:00 am

RTV
2.5
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
Fishtronaut
9:00 am
The Houndcats
9:30 am
The Barkleys
10:00 am
Local Programming

Decades
2.6
 Hollywood Rivals
Burt Lancaster vs. Kirk Douglass2:00 am
Hollywood Couples
Kurt Russell And Goldie Hawn3:00 am
Movin' On
General Delivery Raleigh4:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
Psychics, Cars, and Birds5:00 am
I Married Joan
Brad's Mustache5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1956: The Ten Commandments, The King and I, Giant, and more6:00 am
The Comedy Shop
7:00 am
The Comedy Shop
7:30 am
The Comedy Shop
8:00 am
The Comedy Shop
8:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Kidnappings & Hijackings9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Local Programming

CBS-3
3.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Rachel Feinstein; Jackie Flynn; Avi Liberman; Greg Morton2:37 am
Made in Hollywood
"Captain Marvel"; "A Madea Family Funeral"; "The Little Mermaid" 30th Anniversary3:07 am
  new   Missing
Profiling the Cases of 24 Missing Children; Keeping Safe at the School Bus Stop; Internet Safety Tip3:37 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17114:00 am
  sports   Best of the Tim McCarver Show
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-23-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Dean9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
In the Nick of Time9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Skylight Balcony10:00 am
Local Programming

KWYDT2
3.2
 Joan of Arcadia
Vanity, Thy Name Is Human2:00 am
Promised Land
Intolerance3:00 am
Early Edition
Fatal Edition4:00 am
Early Edition
Fatal Edition5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween II6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Day of the Rest of Your Life8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Letter9:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories10:00 am

WACPH
4.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Always the Best
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am

WACP2
4.2
 Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Anuschka Handbags: All Sales Final
3:00 am
Anuschka Handbags: All Sales Final
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
7:00 am
Premiere: Fiesta® Dinnerware
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Wake Up in Style
10:00 am

WACP3
4.3
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison10:00 am
Local Programming

WACP4
4.4
 Jade Smackdown
2:00 am
Jade Smackdown
3:00 am
Jade Smackdown
4:00 am
Jade Smackdown
5:00 am
Jade Smackdown
6:00 am
Jade Smackdown
7:00 am
Jade Smackdown
8:00 am
Jade Smackdown
9:00 am
Jade Smackdown
10:00 am

WACP5
4.5
Pops in Seoul
2:30 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
I'm Live
3:30 am
PerformArts Reload
4:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
5:30 am
Simply K Pop
6:00 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
BizSmart
7:30 am
Arirang Special
8:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 am
Showbiz Korea
10:00 am
Local Programming

WACP
4.6
 Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
QVC in the Garden
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
10:00 am

WACP
4.7
 hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
3:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
4:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
5:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
6:00 am
QVC in the Garden
7:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 am
AM Style With Mary Nelson 
10:00 am

WNYW
5.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
Good Day New York, Street Talk
6:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
9:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
5.2
  movie    Black Widow
1:30 am
  movie   They Live by Night
3:30 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Pride of the West7:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Dirty Work; Going Bye Bye; Oliver the Eighth8:30 am
  movie   Blondie in the Dough 
10:00 am

LightTV
5.4
Flipper
The Lost Dolphin2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Strange Salvage3:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
4:00 am
Sore Joints?
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
I'm Scared for Daddy7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Triple A Deliveries; Stanley's Amazing Photo; Lost in the Swamp8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the Eiffel Tower9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Great Pussini; Kitty Kat Kennels9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
Local Programming

WPVIDT
6.1
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy2:38 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Sea Turtles of Pongara3:33 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Water Log4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Action News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   Action News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   Action News Weekend 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Action News Weekend 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Action News
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

LWN
6.2
Mirror/Mirror
Amazing Lace2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yucatan Snack-a-Thon3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali's Big Mission3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Ben Mirin; Jamika Pessoa; Switchfoot4:00 am
Deals
Mouthwash Uses5:00 am
Deals
Spark & Hustle5:30 am
Food Rush
Party Plates6:00 am
Food Rush
Kid-Friendly, Game Day Eats6:30 am
LatiNation
01-28-20197:00 am
American Latino TV
01-28-20197:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
8:00 am
Motion
Geo Caching9:00 am
Deals
Summer Programs9:30 am
Food Rush
Party Plates10:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
The Drew Carey Show
Beer Ball2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt3:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
There Is No Scientific Title for a Show About God6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Assistant6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field7:30 am
A Different World
A Word in Edgewise8:00 am
A Different World
Ms. Understanding8:30 am
A Different World
The Cash Isn't Always Greener9:00 am
A Different World
How Great Thou Art9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths10:00 am
Local Programming

WEFG
7.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

MYFAM
7.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Pilates
7:30 am
Kid Fitness
8:00 am
The Happi House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Local Programming

WPSJ
8.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA's Kid Shows
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

WPSJ
8.2
 Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

WPSJ3
8.3
 Canada Victory Campaign
2:00 am
Designed for Life Women 2016
4:00 am
The Supernatural Now
5:00 am
The Prayer Room
5:30 am
GOD TV Partner Appeal
6:30 am
God TV Worship
7:00 am
Today With Ward
7:30 am
Walking By Faith
8:00 am
Jesse Duplantis
8:30 am
The Supernatural Now
9:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
9:30 am
Moving Forward - Chantell Cooley
10:00 am
Local Programming

WPSJ4
8.4
 Hope Sabbath School
2:00 am
Cross Connection
3:00 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
5:00 am
Scenic Praise
6:00 am
Spencerville Church
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Mission 360
8:00 am
Inverse
8:30 am
Breath of Life
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
9.3
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
9.4
 NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson3:00 am
Renegade
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Brand5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns7:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario10:00 am

NBC10
10.1
 Steve
2:07 am
Access Live
03-22-20193:07 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:30 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-23-20197:00 am
  new   NBC10 News Today Weekend at 9am
9:00 am
Open House
03-23-20199:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Digging Deep10:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
10.2
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble2:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 20003:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
A Stage for Mademoiselle6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Kojak
A Killing in the Second House9:00 am
Kojak
Best War in Town10:00 am

WHYYHD
12.1
 Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
1:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D.
3:00 am
Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance With Peggy Cappy
5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Families6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Sesame Street
The New Old MacDonald7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
  movie   The Best of Trains Around North America
8:00 am
On Stage at Curtis
10:00 am

WHYY2
12.2
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:30 am
The Healing Mind With Martin Rossman, MD
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
5:30 am
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
6:00 am
The Brain Mind Body Connection With Dr. Rudy Tanzi & Dr. Deepak Chopra
7:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
9:00 am

YKIDS
12.3
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend2:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung3:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie6:30 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...7:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Local Programming

WJZ-DT
13.1
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser2:37 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17113:37 am
Entertainers
The cast of 'Replicas'; Kevin Hart and Bryan Cranston; Vanessa Hudgens; Barry Jenkins; Lin-Manuel Miranda; Comedy Jam Reggie Jr.4:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
Flashback Friday With "Parks and Rec"!5:30 am
WJZ Sat News @ 6AM
6:00 am
WJZ Sat News @ 6:30AM
6:30 am
WJZ Sat News @ 7AM
7:00 am
WJZ Sat News @ 7:30AM
7:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-23-20198:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Skylight Balcony10:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
13.2
 Joan of Arcadia
Vanity, Thy Name Is Human2:00 am
Promised Land
Intolerance3:00 am
Early Edition
Fatal Edition4:00 am
Early Edition
Fatal Edition5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween II6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Washington Affair7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Day of the Rest of Your Life8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Letter9:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories10:00 am

WNEPH
16.1
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
09-17-20182:37 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17113:07 am
Made in Hollywood
"What Men Want"; "Alita: Battle Angel" Sneak Peek3:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus4:00 am
Pennsylvania Outdoor Life
4:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Saturday Morning
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Home & Backyard
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Local Programming

WNEP2
16.2
Family Ties
Mrs. Wrong2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina5:00 am
McHale's Navy
To Binghamton, With Love5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
The Story of My Gang Comedy6:30 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Saturday Morning
7:00 am
  new   Newswatch 16 Saturday Morning
8:00 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1069:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Surviving Nature10:00 am
Local Programming

PHL17
17.1
 CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets2:00 am
CSI: Miami
By the Book3:00 am
Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
4:00 am
Consumer Corner
4:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Yoga Retreat!
5:30 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
6:00 am
PHL17's In Focus
6:30 am
Pets.TV
7:00 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison7:30 am
Consumer Corner
8:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:30 am
Consumer Corner
9:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
9:30 am
  sports   Let's Go Racing
10:00 am
Local Programming

ANTTV
17.2
Family Ties
Mrs. Wrong2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina5:00 am
McHale's Navy
To Binghamton, With Love5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
The Story of My Gang Comedy6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter7:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1069:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Surviving Nature10:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
17.3
  movie   Stormy Monday
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   The Favor
5:00 am
  movie   Just the Ticket
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Block That Statue9:00 am
Mister Ed
Be Kind to Humans Week9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
17.4
  movie    The Ghoul
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
Getting Up There9:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
9:30 am
  movie   It's Alive 
10:00 am

NJTV
23.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Mark Twain Prize
3:00 am
Metrofocus
4:30 am
Pasta and Politics
5:00 am
Classroom Close-up, N.J.
5:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Growing Bolder
Adventures in Growing Bolder7:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1257:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
8:00 am
Caucus: New Jersey
8:30 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
10:00 am

WNJS
23.2
Global Agenda
3:10 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 am
Changing Society Through Art
5:10 am
Local Programming Tohoku's Cherry Brossoms
6:10 am
  new   Cool Japan
7:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
8:25 am
Global Agenda
9:10 am
  new   Great Gear
10:10 am
Local Programming

WPHA
24.1
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Local Programming

WPHA2
24.2
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Local Programming

WPHA3
24.3
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Local Programming

WPHA4
24.4
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Local Programming

WPHY
25.1
 Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

WFPAHD
28.1
 Destilando Amor
1:00 am
Mujer, Casos de la Vida Real
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
7:00 am
Delicias Culinarias
7:30 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Vecinos
9:00 am
Vecinos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
28.2
 The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Restless Gun
One on the House6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Code for Killer6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Lady by Law7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Ride With The Devil8:00 am
The Restless Gun
Trial for Jenny May8:40 am
The Restless Gun
Cavis Boy9:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Race Car Building10:00 am
Local Programming

WFPA
28.3
 Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds2:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Gold Mining3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Tomorrow Island4:00 am
Auction Kings
WWII Harley-Davidson; 1800s Gambler's Watch-Gun5:00 am
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes5:30 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica6:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
Anuta, Hidden Paradise7:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
Komodo Dragons8:00 am
Mega Builders
Extreme Wave Machine AKA World's Biggest Wave Machine9:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 3410:00 am
Local Programming

WTXF-DT
29.1
Divorce Court
Freeman vs. Freeman2:30 am
  new   Chasing News
3:00 am
  new   FOX 29 News at 11
3:30 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
5:30 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
6:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
6:30 am
Good Day Philadelphia Weekend
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Helping a large, wayward seal off the coast of Massachusetts; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; What you should know about snake9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
29.2
  movie    Black Widow
1:30 am
  movie   They Live by Night
3:30 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Pride of the West7:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Dirty Work; Going Bye Bye; Oliver the Eighth8:30 am
  movie   Blondie in the Dough 
10:00 am

MMAX
29.3
Flipper
The Lost Dolphin2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Strange Salvage3:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
4:00 am
Sore Joints?
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
I'm Scared for Daddy7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Triple A Deliveries; Stanley's Amazing Photo; Lost in the Swamp8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the Eiffel Tower9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Great Pussini; Kitty Kat Kennels9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
29.4
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Local Programming

WZPA
33.1
 Home Solutions
2:00 am
Electronic Favorites
3:00 am
Home Environment
4:00 am
Product Innovations
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
Electronic Connection
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Electronic Favorites
9:00 am
Product Innovations
10:00 am

WZPA2
33.2
 Samantha Brown Travel
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Kitchen Clearance featuring Simply Ming
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Household Helpers
6:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Home Innovations
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am

WZPA3
33.3
 Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

WZPA4
33.4
 La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Local Programming

WZPA5
33.5
 Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
American Car Prospector
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Local Programming

WZPA6
33.6
Faith Horizons
2:30 am
Whiz Kidz
3:00 am
Truth Exposed
3:30 am
Peace Makers
4:30 am
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
5:00 am
A to Z Series
5:30 am
Umdatul Ahkaam
6:00 am
Peace Mission
6:30 am
Teen's Star
7:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
7:30 am
Taraaweeh
8:00 am
Seerah of the Prophet
9:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
10:00 am

WZPA7
33.7
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Local Programming

WZPA8
33.8
 Band NuNu
2:00 am
Miami Music TV
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cartoon Club
5:00 am
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
8:30 am
World War
9:00 am
Local Programming

WQAV
34.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

MHZWOR
35.1
 Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light1:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends3:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 2063:30 am
Murders at Barlume
Red Light Green Light4:00 am
Luisa Spagnoli
Part 16:00 am
Thicker Than Water
Episode 68:00 am
Force
Loose Hands9:00 am
Luisa Spagnoli 
Part 110:00 am

WORLD
35.2
  movie    Shot in Mexico
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-21-20194:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound5:00 am
Second Opinion
Post-Traumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-22-20196:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Women's History - The Final State to Ratify the 19th Amendment7:00 am
Washington Week
03-22-20197:30 am
Janis Joplin American Masters
8:00 am
  movie   Shot in Mexico
10:00 am

WLVT3
35.3
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming

W36DO
36.1
 Samantha Brown Travel
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Kitchen Clearance featuring Simply Ming
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Household Helpers
6:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Home Innovations
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Local Programming

W36DO4
36.4
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Local Programming

WLVTD1
39.1
British Antiques Roadshow
Holocaust Memorial Special2:30 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Burton Constable 13:00 am
Rick Steves Special
Andalucia: The Best of Southern Spain3:30 am
Austin City Limits
Dan Auerbach; Shinyribs4:30 am
Our World
Deserts & Canyons, Canine Pals, Lake Lovers5:30 am
Curious George Swings into Spring
Curious George Swings into Spring6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night7:30 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights8:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King8:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins9:00 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No9:30 am
  new   You Bet Your Garden
10:00 am
Local Programming

WLVT2
39.2
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch5:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Spring Fling6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung7:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands8:00 am
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring9:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day10:00 am
Local Programming

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming

JN
40.1
 Forensic Factor
The Yosemite Park Murders2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Female Forces
Breaking in the Rookie5:00 am
Hard Time
Female Offenders6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Fatal Obsession7:00 am
Boston's Finest
Boston Strong8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am

getTV
40.2
 The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Restless Gun
One on the House6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Code for Killer6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Lady by Law7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Ride With The Devil8:00 am
The Restless Gun
Trial for Jenny May8:40 am
The Restless Gun
Cavis Boy9:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Race Car Building10:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
40.3
  new    Teletón USA 2019
2:00 am
Teletón USA 2019
3:30 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
4:00 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
6:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
8:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019 
9:00 am

WDUM
41.1
 Samantha Brown Travel
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Kitchen Clearance featuring Simply Ming
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Household Helpers
6:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Home Innovations
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am

WMCNDT
44.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Kerbeck Automotive
7:00 am
Kerbeck Automotive
8:00 am
Kerbeck Automotive
9:00 am
Kerbeck Automotive
10:00 am

WMCNB
44.2
 JBTV
2:00 am
To Be Announced
3:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
5:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
7:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
9:00 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
10:00 am

WELL
45.1
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
5:30 am
Religious Programming
6:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Local Programming

NJTV
50.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Mark Twain Prize
3:00 am
Metrofocus
4:30 am
Pasta and Politics
5:00 am
Classroom Close-up, N.J.
5:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Growing Bolder
Adventures in Growing Bolder7:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1257:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
8:00 am
Caucus: New Jersey
8:30 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
10:00 am

WTVE
51.1
 Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

CHARGE
51.2
  movie    Fort Bowie
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Shave Mess Free
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Total Toner
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Local Programming

NJTV
52.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Mark Twain Prize
3:00 am
Metrofocus
4:30 am
Pasta and Politics
5:00 am
Classroom Close-up, N.J.
5:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Growing Bolder
Adventures in Growing Bolder7:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1257:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
8:00 am
Caucus: New Jersey
8:30 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
10:00 am

WNJS
52.2
Global Agenda
3:10 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 am
Changing Society Through Art
5:10 am
Local Programming Tohoku's Cherry Brossoms
6:10 am
  new   Cool Japan
7:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
8:25 am
Global Agenda
9:10 am
  new   Great Gear
10:10 am
Local Programming

NJTV3
52.3
 Boston Herald
2:00 am
Off The Shelf
3:00 am
Travel Hour
4:00 am
Science Hour
5:00 am
Consumer Hour
6:00 am
Christian Science Monitor Reports
7:00 am
In Politics
8:00 am
About Your Health
9:00 am
New York Times Book Review
10:00 am

CW-Phila
57.1
American Dad!
Merlot Down Dirty Shame2:30 am
King of the Hill
Death Buys a Timeshare3:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Die Semi-Hard3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Do You Poop Enough?
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Gateway Kia
7:00 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Cat's Dog8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
One-Level Living9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
A Double Dose of Kindness9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Animal in Need, A Friend Indeed10:00 am
Local Programming

Charge
57.2
  movie    Fort Bowie
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Shave Mess Free
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Total Toner
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Local Programming

Comet
57.3
  movie    The Ghoul
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
Getting Up There9:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
9:30 am
  movie   It's Alive 
10:00 am

TBD
57.4
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Spellslingers
6:00 am
Spellslingers
6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:30 am
Angry Birds
8:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
8:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
9:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
9:30 am
Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
Local Programming

NJTV
58.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Mark Twain Prize
3:00 am
Metrofocus
4:30 am
Pasta and Politics
5:00 am
Classroom Close-up, N.J.
5:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
6:00 am
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:30 am
Growing Bolder
Adventures in Growing Bolder7:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1257:30 am
State of Affairs With Steve Adubato
8:00 am
Caucus: New Jersey
8:30 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
9:00 am
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
10:00 am

WBPHDT
60.1
 Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing animals in various worldwide disasters; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Cat longevity7:00 am
America's Heartland
An Historic South Carolina Island; Farm History; Bees in New York City7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am
Song & Scripture
10:00 am
Local Programming

WBPH
60.2
 Song & Scripture
2:00 am
Song & Scripture
3:00 am
Song & Scripture
4:00 am
Song & Scripture
5:00 am
Song & Scripture
6:00 am
Song & Scripture
7:00 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison8:00 am
America's Heartland
An Historic South Carolina Island; Farm History; Bees in New York City8:30 am
Wild America
At the Crossroads9:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck9:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind10:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
61.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Blood Moon2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Downloaded Child9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Beast's Obsession10:00 am

qubo
61.2
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Toddworld
Quill She or Won't She?; Pizza on Earth6:00 am
Toddworld
Flavor of the Month; Bark like a Cat6:30 am
Toddworld
Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere7:00 am
Toddworld
It's OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?7:30 am
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success8:00 am
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch8:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble9:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where's Pattycake?; Follow Me!10:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
61.3
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
10:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
61.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Battling Balding
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am

QVC
61.5
 Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
QVC in the Garden
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
10:00 am

HSN
61.6
 Samantha Brown Travel
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Kitchen Clearance featuring Simply Ming
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Household Helpers
6:00 am
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
8:00 am
Home Innovations
9:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
10:00 am

TELEM
62.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Great Healthwork
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
Local Programming

EXITOS
62.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Local Programming

UNI
65.1
  new    Teletón USA 2019
2:00 am
Teletón USA 2019
3:30 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
4:00 am
Lo mejor de Teletón USA
6:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
7:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019
8:00 am
  new   Teletón USA 2019 
9:00 am

BOUNCE
65.2
  movie    Slow Burn
2:00 am
Scandal
Ride, Sally, Ride4:00 am
Catch 21
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Newlywed Game
6:00 am
The Newlywed Game
6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Catch 21
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Tryptophan-tasy8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The United Front8:30 am
One on One
Playing Possum9:00 am
One on One
The Phantom Menace9:30 am
Animal Tails
Uncommon Pet Tails10:00 am
Local Programming

JN
65.3
 Forensic Factor
The Yosemite Park Murders2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Female Forces
Breaking in the Rookie5:00 am
Hard Time
Female Offenders6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Fatal Obsession7:00 am
Boston's Finest
Boston Strong8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am

WFMZ-DT
69.1
 Chicago P.D.
Shouldn't Have Been Alone2:00 am
Pawn Stars
King of Pain3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
03-15-20194:00 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
03-21-20194:30 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15115:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
LV Auto Show
6:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
7:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
7:30 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
8:00 am
  new   69 News at Sunrise
8:30 am
LV Auto Show
9:00 am
Gateway Kia
9:30 am
LV Auto Show
10:00 am
Local Programming

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
 NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am
Hunter
Return of Typhoon Thompson3:00 am
Renegade
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Brand5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Bookworm Turns7:00 am
Batman
While Gotham City Burns7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
What's Up Down Under8:00 am
Animal Rescue
Helping a large, wayward seal off the coast of Massachusetts; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; What you should know about snake8:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Philadelphia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com