11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WDPNHD
2.1
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm

GRIT
2.2
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People12:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance2:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure7:00 pm

WDPNDT3
2.3
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm

H&I
2.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout7:00 pm

RTV
2.5
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats2:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat3:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride6:00 pm
new 69 News: Edición en Español
6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison7:00 pm

Decades
2.6
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm

ThisTV
2.7
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 611:00 am
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
11:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
1:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
5:30 pm

CBS-3
3.1
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
Eyewitness News at 12PM
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 4
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Raise The Roof; Not The Floor7:00 pm

KWYDT2
3.2
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date7:00 pm

DABL
3.3
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Canning11:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home3:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope7:00 pm

WACPH
4.1
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WACP2
4.2
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
11:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
12:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 pm
Local Programming Gems en Vogue Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm

WACP3
4.3
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm

WACP4
4.4
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
1:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
2:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
3:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm

WACP5
4.5
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
10:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm

WACP
4.6
 Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

WACP
4.7
 Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
1:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
2:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm

WACPDT8
4.8
 WACP Global Mall
12:00 am

WNYW
5.1
The Real
Katy Mixon11:00 am
Local Programming 25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide1:00 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
new Extra
2:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20193:00 pm
new TMZ Live
4:00 pm
new FOX 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

Movie
5.2
movie  Red Light
10:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
movie Detour
6:30 pm

LightTV
5.4
movie  TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

WNYWDT5
5.5
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm

WPVIDT
6.1
The View
11:00 am
new Action News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Action News at 12:30 PM
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite2:00 pm
Local Programming new Action News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new Action News 5PM
5:00 pm
new Action News 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm

LWN
6.2
My Go-To
11:00 am
Localish LA
11:30 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
1:30 pm
Best of Localish
2:00 pm
Worth the Wait
2:30 pm
Glam Lab
3:00 pm
Bite Size
3:30 pm
My Go-To
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
Pumped
5:00 pm
More in Common
5:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
7:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

WEFG
7.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

MYFAM
7.3
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Military Makeover
3:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm

WPSJ
8.1
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm
Local Programming PAV
5:00 pm
AN5
5:30 pm
Esposa joven
6:00 pm
AN7
7:00 pm

WPSJ
8.2
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WPSJ3
8.3
Rick Renner
11:00 am
700 Club Interactive
11:30 am
Hour of Salvation
12:00 pm
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
Go Deeper – Dr Mark Chironna
1:30 pm
The Open Door Experience
2:00 pm
Influencers with Betty King
2:30 pm
Travel the Road
3:00 pm
Vineyard National Leadership
3:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
5:00 pm
Local Programming Israel Breaking News
6:00 pm
Creflo Dollar Ministries
6:30 pm
CfAN TV
7:00 pm

WPSJ4
8.4
sports  beIN Sports Programming
12:00 am

WWOR-DT
9.1
America Says
Seniors vs. Millennials11:00 am
Common Knowledge
11:30 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore12:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-25-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
2:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels3:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze4:00 pm
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber5:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2446:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20206:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm

BUZZR
9.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm

H&I
9.4
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Blackout7:00 pm

NBC10
10.1
new NBC10 News Today 11am
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC10 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
NBC 10 News @ 7p
7:00 pm

COZI
10.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War11:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster7:00 pm

WBALHD
11.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide11:00 am
new 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Inside Edition
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new 11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm

MeTV
11.2
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm

WHYYHD
12.1
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WHYY2
12.2
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 am
The Great American Read
Other Worlds12:00 pm
The Registry
1:00 pm
Learning Shorts
2:00 pm
Local Programming Brain Fitness Program
3:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Lublin4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City5:00 pm
Deepak Chopra : The Spiritual Laws of Success
5:30 pm

YKIDS
12.3
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm

WJZ-DT
13.1
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
WJZ News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
WJZ News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
WJZ News @ 4:30PM
4:30 pm
WJZ News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
WJZ News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
WJZ News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
WJZ News @ 7pm
7:00 pm

STARTTV
13.2
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date7:00 pm

DABL
13.3
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Canning11:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home3:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope7:00 pm

WNEPH
16.1
The View
11:00 am
new Newswatch 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 4:30 PM
4:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Newswatch 16 at 7 PM
7:00 pm

WNEP2
16.2
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm

PHL17
17.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed12:00 pm
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant2:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Love for Grandma4:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drowning in DJ Damage Debt; Nightmare New Years4:30 pm
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:30 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Positive Negative Reaction6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm7:00 pm

ANTTV
17.2
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm

WPHL3
17.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

COMET
17.4
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm

MPTHD
22.1
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Stockholm1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Ballad for Wind Instruments and Canoe1:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Northern Flying Circus2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Please Mind Your Head2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Four3:00 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm

MPT2
22.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions7:00 pm

MPTKD
22.3
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm

NHKW
22.4
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
12:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
1:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
6:30 pm
Local Programming

NJTV
23.1
Super WHY!
11:00 am
Cyberchase
11:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
3:30 pm
10 That Changed America
4:00 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm

WNJS
23.2
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
12:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
1:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WPHA
24.1
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

WPHA2
24.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

WPHA3
24.3
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

WPHA4
24.4
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

WPHY3
25.3
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

WFPAHD
28.1
Local Programming Sortilegio
12:00 pm
La vecina
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
new Noticias 65 Edición Nocturna
5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm

getTV
28.2
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection7:00 pm

WFPA
28.3
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm

WTXF-DT
29.1
The Real
Katy Mixon11:00 am
The ClassH-Room
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-202012:30 pm
The Q
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?4:30 pm
new FOX 29 News at 5
5:00 pm
new The Six
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

Movie
29.2
movie  Red Light
10:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
movie Detour
6:30 pm

MMAX
29.3
movie  TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

BUZZR
29.4
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm

WZPA
33.1
Portable Electronics
11:00 am
Best of HSN2
12:00 pm
Clever Solutions
1:00 pm
Home Sweet Home
2:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
3:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations
4:00 pm
Fashion Scene Featuring MarlaWynne
5:00 pm
Best of HSN2
6:00 pm
Clever Solutions
7:00 pm

WZPA2
33.2
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm

WZPA3
33.3
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WZPA4
33.4
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
LatiNation
2:00 pm
The Q Agenda
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm

WZPA5
33.5
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm

WZPA6
33.6
True Religion
11:00 am
Islam For All
11:30 am
Truth Exposed
12:00 pm
Teaching at School
1:00 pm
Faith Horizons
1:30 pm
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
2:00 pm
Goal Setters
2:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
3:00 pm
Peace Makers
4:00 pm
Inspiration
4:30 pm
Tighten Your Deen
5:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
6:00 pm
Peace Mission
6:30 pm
Truth Exposed
7:00 pm

WZPA7
33.7
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm

WZPA8
33.8
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming Miami Music TV
1:00 pm
En La Escena
2:00 pm
Game Slot
2:30 pm
sports XCorps
3:00 pm
Beauty Max
4:00 pm
For the Love of Beauty With Bria
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
Loco Comedy Jam
7:00 pm

WQAV
34.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WQAV-CD2
34.2
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
10:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm

MHZWOR
35.1
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson11:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking11:30 am
A Taste of History
Eat It to Beat It12:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Cookout1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico2:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros3:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Tomatoes Two-Ways3:30 pm
More Than Money
4:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-31-20204:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Tokyo, Japan5:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Panama’s Wild West5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube6:30 pm
movie Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Winter Magic
7:00 pm

WORLD
35.2
Skindigenous
India11:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman11:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future2:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon2:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise3:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 pm

WLVT3
35.3
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
1:10 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
News & Business
3:00 pm
France 24 International News
4:00 pm
France 24 International News
5:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm
Local Programming

W36DO
36.1
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm

W36DO3
36.3
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

W36DO4
36.4
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm

WLVTD1
39.1
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers11:00 am
It’s Camp!
11:30 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City12:03 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:32 pm
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem1:01 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 43:00 pm
Father Brown
The Two Deaths of Hercule Flambeau3:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Blood on the Saddle, Part 14:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Blood on the Saddle, Part 25:30 pm
new PBS39 News Tonight
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 207:00 pm

WLVT2
39.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions7:00 pm

WLVT3
39.3
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
1:10 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
News & Business
3:00 pm
France 24 International News
4:00 pm
France 24 International News
5:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm
Local Programming

JN
40.1
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
City Confidential
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

getTV
40.2
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 pm
Good Times
A Place to Die6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection7:00 pm

getTV
40.3
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias 65
5:58 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm

WDUM
41.1
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm

WMCNDT
44.1
Local Programming Shop LC
2:00 pm
Shop LC
2:30 pm
Shop LC
3:00 pm
Shop LC
3:30 pm
Shop LC
4:00 pm
Shop LC
4:30 pm
Shop LC
5:00 pm
Shop LC
5:30 pm
Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WMCNB
44.2
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WELL
45.1
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm

NJTV
50.1
Super WHY!
11:00 am
Cyberchase
11:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
3:30 pm
10 That Changed America
4:00 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm

CHARGE
51.2
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

NJTV
52.1
Super WHY!
11:00 am
Cyberchase
11:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
3:30 pm
10 That Changed America
4:00 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm

WNJS
52.2
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
12:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
1:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
6:30 pm
Local Programming

NJTV3
52.3
Cinematic Arts
11:00 am
Senior Citizen News
12:00 pm
Newark Star Ledger
1:00 pm
New York Times
2:00 pm
Commentary and Advice
3:00 pm
Asbury Park Press
4:00 pm
Philadelphia Inquirer
5:00 pm
Local Programming Newark Star Ledger
7:00 pm

WNUV2
54.1
The People’s Court
01-25-201911:00 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son2:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20204:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm

ANT
54.2
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm

WNUV3
54.3
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm

CHARGE
54.4
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

CW-Phila
57.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Breaking The Band; Toilet Seat Tardiness11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Raise The Roof; Not The Floor11:30 am
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed2:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20193:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20204:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm

Charge
57.2
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

Comet
57.3
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm

TBD
57.4
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

NJTV
58.1
Super WHY!
11:00 am
Cyberchase
11:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!12:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
3:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
3:30 pm
10 That Changed America
4:00 pm
Metrofocus
5:30 pm
NJTV News With Mary Alice Williams
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
One on One With Steve Adubato
7:00 pm

WBPHDT
60.1
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Local Programming Michael Youssef
1:00 pm
Grace to You
1:30 pm
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
2:00 pm
Local Programming Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
WatchWord
4:00 pm
Local Programming Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
new 69 News: Edición en Español
6:30 pm
Today’s News & Biblical Views
7:00 pm

ION HD
61.1
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm

qubo
61.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It’s in Nana’s Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Dance1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect3:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Badou Unmasked; Slog Soaring5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract7:00 pm

ION Plus
61.3
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm

QVC
61.5
 Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

HSN
61.6
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
7:00 pm

TELEM
62.1
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
new WWSI Telemundo 62 al mediodía
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
5:00 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
5:30 pm
new WWSI Telemundo News
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm

EXITOS
62.2
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm

UNI
65.1
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm

BOUNCE
65.2
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:00 pm

JN
65.3
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
City Confidential
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

WFMZ-DT
69.1
Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!11:00 am
Local Programming new 69 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?12:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer1:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared3:00 pm
69 News at 4:00
4:00 pm
new 69 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new 69 News Berks Edition
5:30 pm
new 69 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!7:00 pm

WFMZW
69.2
Local Programming

H&I
69.3
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm


Local Programming Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Richard French Live
6:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.