3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WMARHD
2.1
new  World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 4:30 AM
4:30 am
WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 5:30 AM
5:30 am
WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 6 AM
6:00 am
WMAR-2 News: Good Morning Maryland 6:30 AM
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
10:00 am
new The View
11:00 am

WMARDT
2.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$10:30 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 am

BOUNC
2.3
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot3:00 am
Scandal
Sweet Baby4:00 am
The Real
Tamika D. Mallory; Israel Houghton; Chandler Moore5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
09-20-20216:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Assault with a table leg is alleged Also: a dispute over a puppy7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Car payments cease after the vehicle is impounded7:30 am
new Personal Injury Court
Davidson v Campbell8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott8:30 am
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson9:00 am
Couples Court
King v. King9:30 am
Couples Court
Philpott v. Philpott10:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Bingham10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Phillips v. Gibbe11:00 am

WMARDT4
2.4
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score7:00 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker8:00 am
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions9:00 am
Law & Order
Rage10:00 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am

WMARDT5
2.5
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Local Programming

WHSVH
3.1
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
WHSV Daybreak
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
CAM9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
new The View
11:00 am

WHSV2
3.2
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC29 News at Sunrise
4:30 am
new NBC29 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
new NBC29 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am
Dateline
Suspicion10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-21-202111:00 am

ION
3.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Real Never Waits11:00 am

WHSVDT
3.4
Cannon
Nobody Beats the House3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Perchance to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Safecracker5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
My Three Sons
Trial by Separation6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Tic Tac Toony7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife9:00 am
Matlock
The Billionaire, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery11:00 am

ION
3.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Real Never Waits11:00 am

WRCHD
4.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:37 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new News4 Today at 4:00
4:00 am
new News4 Today at 4:30
4:30 am
new News4 Today at 5
5:00 am
new News4 Today at 6
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-21-202110:00 am
new News4 Midday
11:00 am

COZI
4.2
Roseanne
Labor Day3:00 am
Roseanne
Past Imperfect3:30 am
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’4:00 am
Frasier
The Zoo Story4:30 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert10:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am

WRCDT
4.3
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
LX Network Programming
6:00 am
LX Network Programming
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
LX Network Programming
11:00 am

WTTGH
5.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
new TMZ
09-20-20213:30 am
new The First 5
4:00 am
new Fox 5 Morning News @ 4:30
4:30 am
new Fox 5 Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
new Fox 5 Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
new Fox 5 Morning News
7:00 am
new Good Day DC
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
09-21-202111:00 am

BUZZR
5.2
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Body Language
10:00 am
Card Sharks
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Cannon
Nobody Beats the House3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Perchance to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Safecracker5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
My Three Sons
Trial by Separation6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Tic Tac Toony7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife9:00 am
Matlock
The Billionaire, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery11:00 am

WJLAHD
7.1
new  Live With Kelly and Ryan
Scott Foley2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
7News ON YOUR SIDE at 4:30AM
4:30 am
7News ON YOUR SIDE at 5
5:00 am
7News ON YOUR SIDE at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
CAM9:00 am
Good Morning Washington
10:00 am
new The View
11:00 am

CHARGE
7.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Flight on a Dead Pigeon9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Kill Zone10:00 am
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind11:00 am

COMET
7.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Attack of the Giant Leeches
9:00 am
movie The Arrival
10:30 am

TBD
7.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am

WGALHD
8.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 8 Today at 4:30
4:30 am
new News 8 Today at 5:00
5:00 am
new News 8 Today at 5:30
5:30 am
new News 8 Today
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-21-202110:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am

METV
8.2
Cannon
Nobody Beats the House3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Perchance to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Safecracker5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
My Three Sons
Trial by Separation6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Tic Tac Toony7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife9:00 am
Matlock
The Billionaire, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery11:00 am

WUSAHD
9.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Get Up DC! 4:30am
4:30 am
Get Up DC! 5am
5:00 am
Get Up DC!
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
09-21-20217:00 am
Great Day Washington
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

TRUCRIME
9.2
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Intentions4:00 am
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Sibling Stabbing; Runaway Garbage Truck6:00 am
Rescue 911
Wolf Baby; 911 Smoke Filled Apt6:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Kidnap Baby; Sobering Save7:00 am
Rescue 911
5 Year Old Dad Save; Las Vegas Docu7:30 am
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile8:00 am
New Detectives
Military Justice9:00 am
Ocean Force
10:00 am
Beach Patrol
10:30 am
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner11:00 am

WUSAQ
9.3
America’s Book of Secrets
Secret Underground3:00 am
Most Daring
Goin’ Ballistic 24:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 45:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking Point6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dams7:00 am
Food Factory USA
Dollars to Donuts8:00 am
Food Factory USA
I Got The Magic Stick8:30 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks9:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks9:30 am
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course10:30 am
American Restoration
Hammered11:00 am

WUSADT4
9.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Patricia6:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Mike S.6:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Marisol and Victor7:00 am
For Rent
Leah and Sarita8:00 am
For Rent
A Fresh Start8:30 am
Clean House
Danny Jacobs & Roommates9:00 am
Clean House
The Grier Family10:00 am
Clean House
The Graham-Gaines Family11:00 am

WDCO-CD
10.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am

WBALHD
11.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 11 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new 11 News at 5
5:00 am
new 11 News at 6
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
CAM10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am

MeTV
11.2
Cannon
Nobody Beats the House3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Perchance to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Safecracker5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
My Three Sons
Trial by Separation6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Tic Tac Toony7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife9:00 am
Matlock
The Billionaire, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery11:00 am

WJZ-DT
13.1
 Dr. Phil
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
09-17-20213:35 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WJZ News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WJZ News @ 5AM
5:00 am
WJZ News @ 5:30AM
5:30 am
WJZ News @ 6AM
6:00 am
WJZ News @ 6:30AM
6:30 am
new CBS Mornings
09-21-20217:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

STARTTV
13.2
Cagney & Lacey
Killer’s Dozen3:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Newlywed Game, Part 15:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Godspeed8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Such a Time as This9:00 am
Any Day Now
The Tool Shed Behind the Church10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Til Death Do Us Start11:00 am

DABL
13.3
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Staffordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tricks of the Trade8:00 am
Emeril Live
Stuff It9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am

WJZDT4
13.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Run’s House
Mole Beauty, Mole Problems9:00 am
Run’s House
Rev’s Ol’ West Side9:27 am
Run’s House
Age Against the Machine9:54 am
Run’s House
Operation Album Drop10:21 am
Run’s House
That Guy10:47 am

WFDC-DT
14.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
La familia P. Luche
07-26-20213:30 am
El Gordo y la Flaca
09-20-20214:00 am
Nosotros los Guapos
09-26-20195:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
09-20-20215:35 am
Como dice el dicho
Es bueno el uso, pero no el abuso6:00 am
Despierta America
09-21-20217:00 am
new Como dice el dicho
09-22-202111:00 am

getTV
14.2
Good Times
The Baby3:00 am
Good Times
Michael’s Big Fall3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20324:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Problem5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Amen
Into Night9:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:30 am
Good Times
Breaker, Breaker10:00 am
Good Times
Bye Bye, Bookman10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Brief Encounter11:00 am

GritTV
14.3
movie  The Dawn Rider
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
movie Dallas
7:00 am
movie Firecreek
9:30 am

WFDC
14.4
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot3:00 am
Scandal
Sweet Baby4:00 am
The Real
Tamika D. Mallory; Israel Houghton; Chandler Moore5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
09-20-20216:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Assault with a table leg is alleged Also: a dispute over a puppy7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Car payments cease after the vehicle is impounded7:30 am
new Personal Injury Court
Davidson v Campbell8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott8:30 am
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson9:00 am
Couples Court
King v. King9:30 am
Couples Court
Philpott v. Philpott10:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Bingham10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Phillips v. Gibbe11:00 am

WBOCHD
16.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new WBOC News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS Mornings
09-21-20217:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
CAM9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

FOX21
16.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter3:00 am
The King of Queens
Art House3:30 am
The King of Queens
Food Fight4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
WBOC News This Morning on FOX 21
6:00 am
new TMZ
09-21-20217:00 am
new Extra
09-21-20217:30 am
DelmarvaLife
8:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
new The Real
09-21-202111:00 am

WDCADT
20.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Ask Dr. LaViola
6:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Leslie Jones9:00 am
Dateline
Suspicion10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am

WDCA
20.2
movie  Brother John
2:00 am
movie Gunfighters
4:05 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
movie Meet John Doe
6:25 am
movie The Roaring Twenties
9:05 am

H&I
20.3
Hill Street Blues
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure4:00 am
Lancer
The Measure of a Man5:00 am
Maverick
Trooper Maverick6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rope Law7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Saturday Night8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Calf8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Married Widow9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am
JAG
Hard Time11:00 am

MPTHD
22.1
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neglected Areas of Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boo’s11:00 am

MPT2
22.2
Essential Pépin
Game Day3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture3:30 am
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass6:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Visualization Exercises7:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco9:00 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Furnas9:30 am
Two for the Road
Adventure Across South Africa, Part Two10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca11:00 am

MPTKD
22.3
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School3:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome Baby Chicks9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Train Submarine – Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble11:00 am

MPT2
22.4
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
4:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
8:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
9:30 am
Local Programming new Science View
10:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
23.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am

DSTAR
23.2
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am

WUTB3
24.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am

WDVMHD
25.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
5:00 am
new WDVM News @ 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WDVM News @ 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new NOVA News @7 AM
7:00 am
new I-270 News @ 7:30a
7:30 am
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WDVM
25.2
new  Ferrall Coast to Coast
2:00 am
new The Morning After
4:00 am
new The Early Line
7:00 am
new The Morning After
9:00 am

WDVM
25.3
Wings
The Bogey Man3:00 am
Wings
Stew in a Stew3:30 am
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don4:00 am
Designing Women
High Rollers4:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Friendly Mate5:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Poor Drummond5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Americanization of Miko6:30 am
Growing Pains
The Awful Truth7:00 am
Growing Pains
Born Free7:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Losers and Other Strangers8:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Tony for President8:30 am
227
Fourth Time Around9:00 am
227
Rich Kid9:30 am
The Hogan Family
Nightmare on Oak Street10:00 am
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski’s11:00 am

WDVM
25.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$10:30 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 am

WETAH
26.1
sports  Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)1:30 am
Weta Arts September
3:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.4:00 am
Family Ingredients
Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City – Pho5:00 am
Family Ingredients
Vietnam, Hanoi – Pho5:30 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
BBC World News
6:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20217:00 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 2810:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boos11:00 am

WETA2
26.2
 Pie in the Sky
Devils on Horseback2:30 am
British Antiques Roadshow
3:30 am
McLeod’s Daughters
Twice Bitten4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
As Time Goes By
The Bathroom5:30 am
British Antiques Roadshow
6:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
6:30 am
Born and Bred
The Last Hurrah7:00 am
Monarch of the Glen
8:00 am
Monarch of the Glen
9:00 am
Ballykissangel
The Power and the Glory10:00 am
Ballykissangel
Missing You Already11:00 am

PBS Kids
26.3
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School3:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome Baby Chicks9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Train Submarine – Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble11:00 am

WETADT4
26.4
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20213:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20214:00 am
Building the American Dream
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 16:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Can’t Pick Your Family10:30 am
Building the American Dream
11:00 am

WETADT5
26.5
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)3:00 am
The Great Tours: Washington, DC
5:00 am
NHK Newsline
6:00 am
new BBC World News
6:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-20-20217:00 am
new Democracy Now!
8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20219:00 am
Reel South
Rap Squad10:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country11:00 am

WAZF
28.1
 Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
Jewelry Under $100
8:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Helping stray dogs in Dominica; Training tip; Breed profile10:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:30 am

WVIR-CD
29.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC29 HD News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new NBC29 News at 5 AM
5:00 am
new NBC29 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
CAM10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-21-202111:00 am

WVIR2
29.2
 NBC29 Weather Nation
1:00 am

WVIR3
29.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Highway Thru Hell
Deadlift6:00 am
new Divorce Court
Viviana Medina v Javier Chavarria7:00 am
new Judge Jerry
09-21-20217:30 am
Maury
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Turn a Blind Eye While He Abused Your Kids?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

TRUCRIME
29.4
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Intentions4:00 am
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Sibling Stabbing; Runaway Garbage Truck6:00 am
Rescue 911
Wolf Baby; 911 Smoke Filled Apt6:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Kidnap Baby; Sobering Save7:00 am
Rescue 911
5 Year Old Dad Save; Las Vegas Docu7:30 am
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile8:00 am
New Detectives
Military Justice9:00 am
Ocean Force
10:00 am
Beach Patrol
10:30 am
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner11:00 am

MHz1
30.1
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20213:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20214:00 am
Building the American Dream
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 16:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Can’t Pick Your Family10:30 am
Building the American Dream
11:00 am

MHz10
30.10
Local Programming Es noticia
3:30 am
Telesur Noticias
4:30 am
Local Programming Telesur Noticias
5:30 am
Somos
6:05 am
Telesur Noticias
6:30 am
Reportajes TeleSUR
7:00 am
EnClave medíatica
7:30 am
Local Programming Agenda abierta
8:30 am
Reporte 360 – Emisión matutina
9:30 am
Impacto económico – Emisión matutina
10:00 am
Telesur Noticias
10:30 am
Local Programming

MHz11
30.11
DW News
3:00 am
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
3:30 am
DW News
4:00 am
Close Up
4:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
5:15 am
DW News
6:00 am
Local Programming DW News
7:00 am
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Close Up
8:30 am
DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Local Programming DW News
11:00 am

MHz12
30.12
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
3:00 am
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
4:00 am
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
5:00 am
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
6:00 am
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
7:00 am
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
8:00 am
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
9:00 am
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
10:00 am
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
11:00 am

MHz2
30.2
The Newsmakers
3:00 am
News
4:00 am
sports Beyond the Game
4:30 am
News
5:00 am
Showcase
5:30 am
News
6:00 am
Roundtable
6:30 am
The Newsmakers
7:00 am
News
8:00 am
Money Talks
8:30 am
News
9:00 am
sports Beyond the Game
9:30 am
News
10:00 am
One on One
10:30 am
News
11:00 am

MHz3
30.3
Global Business: Asia Edition
3:00 am
Global Business: Asia Edition
3:30 am
China Travelogue
4:30 am
Culture Express
5:30 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue: Beijing Talk
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business: Asia Edition
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:30 am
Culture Express
10:30 am

MHz4
30.4
new Headline News
3:00 am
Keiser Report
3:29 am
new Headline News
4:00 am
Documentary
4:29 am
new Headline News
5:00 am
Boom Bust
5:29 am
new Headline News
6:00 am
Watching the Hawks
6:29 am
new Headline News
7:00 am
Keiser Report
7:29 am
new Headline News
8:00 am
Documentary
8:29 am
new Headline News
9:00 am
Boom Bust
9:29 am
new Headline News
10:00 am
Watching the Hawks
10:29 am
new Headline News
11:00 am

MHz5
30.5
 African Wave Overnight
12:00 am
African Journal This Morning
4:00 am
ATTV Intro Encore
8:00 am
It’s Africa’s Time
9:00 am

MHz6
30.6
 CCTV Documentary
12:00 am
Humanities and Geography
8:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
8:30 am
Special Edition
9:00 am
The Road to Discovery
10:00 am
History Legend
10:30 am
Local Programming

MHz7
30.7
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming News
5:00 am
Talking Europe
5:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am
France 24 International News
8:00 am
Local Programming

CNC
30.8
Local Programming LifeStyles
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeStyles
6:30 am
Local Programming China View
7:30 am
Local Programming Economy Report
9:30 am
Global Visitor
10:00 am
China News Report
10:30 am
LifeStyles
11:00 am

MHz9
30.9
Arirang News
3:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
3:30 am
Artravel
4:00 am
Arirang News
5:00 am
Showbiz Korea
5:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 am
News Center
7:00 am
Global Business Report
7:30 am
Artravel
8:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 am
Showbiz Korea
10:00 am
Pops in Seoul
10:30 am
Local Programming

WRZB-LD
31.1
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Local Programming

WRZB-LD2
31.2
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score7:00 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker8:00 am
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions9:00 am
Law & Order
Rage10:00 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am

WRZB-LD3
31.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$10:30 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 am

WRZB4
31.4
Tech Out Tuesdays
3:00 am
Home Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring KitchenHQ
7:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring KitchenHQ
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am
Tech Out Tuesdays
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am

WRZB-LD5
31.5
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am

WHUTH
32.1
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20213:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:00 am
MotorWeek
Episode 24:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderize the Saddle Bags5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
White House Chronicle
6:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-17-20216:30 am
BBC World News
7:00 am
new NHK Newsline
7:30 am
new Democracy Now!
8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20219:00 am
Edgar Allan Poe: American Masters
Edgar Allan Poe: Buried Alive10:00 am

WHUTKIDS
32.2
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School3:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome Baby Chicks9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Train Submarine – Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble11:00 am

WMDEHD
36.1
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
3:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
4:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
5:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Helping stray dogs in Dominica; Training tip; Breed profile6:00 am
DragonflyTV
Forensics6:30 am
Richard French Live
7:00 am
The Closeout
8:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
9:00 am
Ready to Wear Beauty
10:00 am
Laser Pain Therapy
11:00 am

WMDEDT2
36.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Local Programming

WMDEDT3
36.3
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Staffordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tricks of the Trade8:00 am
Emeril Live
Stuff It9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am

WMDEDT4
36.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Bonanza
Badge Without Honor7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli11:00 am

WMDEDT5
36.5
Arirang News
3:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
3:30 am
Artravel
4:00 am
Arirang News
5:00 am
Showbiz Korea
5:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 am
News Center
7:00 am
Global Business Report
7:30 am
Artravel
8:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
9:30 am
Showbiz Korea
10:00 am
Pops in Seoul
10:30 am
Local Programming

WMJF-CD
39.1
movie  The Dawn Rider
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
movie Dallas
7:00 am
movie Firecreek
9:30 am

TRUCRIME
39.2
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Intentions4:00 am
New Detectives
Patterns of Guilt5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Sibling Stabbing; Runaway Garbage Truck6:00 am
Rescue 911
Wolf Baby; 911 Smoke Filled Apt6:30 am
Rescue 911
Car Kidnap Baby; Sobering Save7:00 am
Rescue 911
5 Year Old Dad Save; Las Vegas Docu7:30 am
New Detectives
A Deadly Smile8:00 am
New Detectives
Military Justice9:00 am
Ocean Force
10:00 am
Beach Patrol
10:30 am
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner11:00 am

QUEST
39.3
America’s Book of Secrets
Secret Underground3:00 am
Most Daring
Goin’ Ballistic 24:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 45:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking Point6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dams7:00 am
Food Factory USA
Dollars to Donuts8:00 am
Food Factory USA
I Got The Magic Stick8:30 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks9:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks9:30 am
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course10:30 am
American Restoration
Hammered11:00 am

ION
39.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Real Never Waits11:00 am

BUZZR
39.5
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Body Language
10:00 am
Card Sharks
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

WMJF6
39.6
Hill Street Blues
Fuchs Me? Fuchs You!3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Grace Under Pressure4:00 am
Lancer
The Measure of a Man5:00 am
Maverick
Trooper Maverick6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rope Law7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Saturday Night8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Calf8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Married Widow9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am
JAG
Hard Time11:00 am

WVPYHD
42.1
sports Muhammad Ali
Round One: The Greatest (1942-1964)3:00 am
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Sesame Street
Cardboard Castle7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boos11:00 am

WVPYDT2
42.2
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20213:00 am
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)4:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends6:00 am
Donkey Hodie
Spooky Shadow Swamp/Hidden Orchestra6:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Fortune Teller; The Goat Boat7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater10:00 am
Circle Time at Home
Little Red Riding Hood Story Retelling10:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect11:00 am

WVPYDT3
42.3
Essential Pépin
Game Day3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture3:30 am
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass6:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Embellish7:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Fatty’s Antique Auto7:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco9:00 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Furnas9:30 am
Two for the Road
Adventure Across South Africa, Part Two10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca11:00 am

WVPYDT4
42.4
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School3:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome Baby Chicks9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Train Submarine – Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble11:00 am

WZDC
44.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
12 Corazones
Especial De Banda3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Haters / Guerra Urbana10:00 am
new La Casa de los Famosos: Sin Censura
11:00 am

TeleXito
44.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
8:30 am
movie S.W.A.T.
9:30 am

WBFFH
45.1
Couples Court
Dozier v Guilford3:05 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Boykin v. Gulley3:30 am
Fox 45 Late Edition
4:00 am
new Fox 45 Early Edition
4:30 am
new Fox 45 Early Edition
5:00 am
new Fox 45 Morning News
6:00 am
new FOX 45 Good Day Baltimore
9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Fox45 News Midday
11:00 am

WBFFDT2
45.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Imprisoned Lives4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
Rock the Park
6:00 am
Andrew Womack
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
new Extra
09-21-20219:30 am
new TMZ
09-21-202110:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1210:30 am
new 25 Words or Less
09-21-202111:00 am

WUTBD
45.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Imprisoned Lives4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
5:30 am
Rock the Park
6:00 am
Andrew Womack
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
9:00 am
new Extra
09-21-20219:30 am
new TMZ
09-21-202110:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1210:30 am
new 25 Words or Less
09-21-202111:00 am

WUTB
45.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am

WBFFDT4
45.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Flight on a Dead Pigeon9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Kill Zone10:00 am
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind11:00 am

GCN
46.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

GCN
46.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

K45DN
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WMDO-CD
47.1
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
09-20-20215:00 am
Esta historia me suena
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
09-21-20217:00 am
new Carita de Ángel
Episode 488:00 am
new Amor Bravío
09-21-20219:00 am
Tres Milagros
09-21-202111:00 am

WMDO-CD2
47.2
Cultura Shock
3:00 am
Get It Girl
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
LatiNation
5:00 am
American Latino
5:30 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am

Dabl
49.1
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Staffordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tricks of the Trade8:00 am
Emeril Live
Stuff It9:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am

START
49.2
Cagney & Lacey
Killer’s Dozen3:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Newlywed Game, Part 15:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Godspeed8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Such a Time as This9:00 am
Any Day Now
The Tool Shed Behind the Church10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Til Death Do Us Start11:00 am

WWTD QVC
49.3
The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
6:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
7:00 am
Countdown to Cozy – Christmas
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am

NTDTV
49.4
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am

WWTD5
49.5
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WWTD6
49.6
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
11:00 am

WDCWH
50.1
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass3:00 am
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous3:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 am
Consumer Corner
5:00 am
Protection Court
5:30 am
Consumer Corner
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
Consumer Corner
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gower v. Ducasse7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson/McIver v. Davenport8:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be8:30 am
new Judge Mathis
09-21-20219:00 am
new The People’s Court
09-21-202110:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am

ANTEN
50.2
Family Ties
Double Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Lady Sings the Blues3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Exidor’s Wedding4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
A Mommy for Morky4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Shrinking Master5:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock6:00 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Massage and Date with Gertrude7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Visit From Charles Vidor8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson’s Paradise10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie10:30 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy11:00 am

WNUVD
54.1
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer3:00 am
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie3:30 am
The King of Queens
Food Fight4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
new Judge Jerry
09-21-20219:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be9:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-20-202110:00 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am

ANT
54.2
Family Ties
Double Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Lady Sings the Blues3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Exidor’s Wedding4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
A Mommy for Morky4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Shrinking Master5:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock6:00 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Massage and Date with Gertrude7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Visit From Charles Vidor8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson’s Paradise10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie10:30 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy11:00 am

WNUV3
54.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Attack of the Giant Leeches
9:00 am
movie The Arrival
10:30 am

WNUVDT4
54.4
sports Inside Baseball
3:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Inside Baseball
8:00 am
sports Inside Baseball
8:30 am
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic9:00 am
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic10:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP NYC Open
2019: AVP NYC Open11:00 am

WIAV-CD
58.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Best of the Week
9:00 am
Best of the Week
9:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am

ION HD
60.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Real Never Waits11:00 am

COURTTVM
60.2
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score7:00 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker8:00 am
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions9:00 am
Law & Order
Rage10:00 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am

COURTTV
60.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
60.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$10:30 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 am

DEFYTV
60.5
Decoding the Past
Opus Dei: Unveiled3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Behind the Da Vinci Code4:00 am
In Search of History
The Borgias5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Blood, Sweat and Gears8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Hard Road Ahead9:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground10:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Braking Bad11:00 am

QVC
60.6
 Love at First Flight
Unexpected Delays: Last Call2:30 am
Love at First Flight
Final Boarding: I Do…or Don’t3:45 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Snowblind5:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Coming Out Party5:30 am
Dance Twins
Good Twin, Bad Twin6:00 am
Dance Twins
Small Town Pageant, Big Time Drama7:00 am
Dance Twins
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’8:00 am
Dance Twins
It Takes Twins to Tangle9:00 am
Dance Twins
Glitz & Glam10:00 am
Dance Twins
The Group Dance Showdown11:00 am

MPTHD
62.1
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neglected Areas of Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boo’s11:00 am

MPT2
62.2
Essential Pépin
Game Day3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture3:30 am
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass6:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Visualization Exercises7:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco9:00 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Furnas9:30 am
Two for the Road
Adventure Across South Africa, Part Two10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca11:00 am

PBSKIDS
62.3
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School3:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome Baby Chicks9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Train Submarine – Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble11:00 am

WFPT4
62.4
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
4:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
8:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
9:30 am
Local Programming new Science View
10:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
66.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Real Never Waits11:00 am

WPXWDT2
66.2
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot3:00 am
Scandal
Sweet Baby4:00 am
The Real
Tamika D. Mallory; Israel Houghton; Chandler Moore5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
09-20-20216:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Assault with a table leg is alleged Also: a dispute over a puppy7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
Car payments cease after the vehicle is impounded7:30 am
new Personal Injury Court
Davidson v Campbell8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott8:30 am
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson9:00 am
Couples Court
King v. King9:30 am
Couples Court
Philpott v. Philpott10:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Bingham10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Phillips v. Gibbe11:00 am

COURTTV
66.3
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die5:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
66.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$10:30 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 am

DEFYTV
66.5
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions3:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud4:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score7:00 am
American Greed
William Erpenbeck: Real Estate Home Wrecker8:00 am
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions9:00 am
Law & Order
Rage10:00 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am

TRUEREAL
66.6
Decoding the Past
Opus Dei: Unveiled3:00 am
Decoding the Past
Behind the Da Vinci Code4:00 am
In Search of History
The Borgias5:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out6:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Blood, Sweat and Gears8:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Hard Road Ahead9:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Proving Ground10:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Braking Bad11:00 am

MPTHD
67.1
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neglected Areas of Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day9:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Art Show Today/The Lavender Lights10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bye Bye Boo Boo’s11:00 am

WMPBDT2
67.2
Essential Pépin
Game Day3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture3:30 am
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass6:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Embellish7:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Fatty’s Antique Auto7:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco9:00 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Furnas9:30 am
Two for the Road
Adventure Across South Africa, Part Two10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca11:00 am

PBSKIDS
67.3
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School3:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends8:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome Baby Chicks9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Train Submarine – Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble11:00 am

WMPBDT4
67.4
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
4:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
8:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
9:30 am
Local Programming new Science View
10:30 am
Local Programming

WJAL
68.1
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WQAW
69.1
 Venga la alegría
1:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

WQAW2
69.2
Good Times
The Baby3:00 am
Good Times
Michael’s Big Fall3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20324:30 am
All in the Family
The Blockbuster5:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Problem5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Amen
Into Night9:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:30 am
Good Times
Breaker, Breaker10:00 am
Good Times
Bye Bye, Bookman10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma’s Brief Encounter11:00 am

WQAW3
69.3
Roseanne
Labor Day3:00 am
Roseanne
Past Imperfect3:30 am
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’4:00 am
Frasier
The Zoo Story4:30 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert10:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am

WQAW4
69.4
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
3:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
4:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
5:00 am
Dr. Sevinor Skincare Solutions
6:00 am
Laser Pain Therapy
7:00 am
The Closeout
8:00 am
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
9:00 am
Ready to Wear Beauty
10:00 am
Laser Pain Therapy
11:00 am

WQAW5
69.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Patricia6:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Mike S.6:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Marisol and Victor7:00 am
For Rent
Leah and Sarita8:00 am
For Rent
A Fresh Start8:30 am
Clean House
Danny Jacobs & Roommates9:00 am
Clean House
The Grier Family10:00 am
Clean House
The Graham-Gaines Family11:00 am

WQAW6
69.6
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
LX Network Programming
6:00 am
LX Network Programming
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
LX Network Programming
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.