12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WMARHD
2.1
The List
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
09-20-20212:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Secret3:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
4:00 pm
new WMAR-2 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WMAR-2 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new WMAR-2 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
09-20-20216:30 pm
WMAR-2 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
7:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Season 30 Premiere8:00 pm

WMARDT
2.2
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date12:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?4:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:30 pm

BOUNC
2.3
Paternity Court
Kelley v. Reighard12:30 pm
Johnson
Goal Digger1:00 pm
Johnson
Dazed & Confused1:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights2:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot3:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
4:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
6:00 pm
new Midday Maryland
7:00 pm
Bounce TV Programming
7:30 pm
movie Phone Booth
8:00 pm

WMARDT4
2.4
 Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed12:00 pm
Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed1:00 pm
Law & Order
Mushrooms2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Secret Sharers3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Cockroaches4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lying Down With Dogs5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bull6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Grissom’s Divine Comedy7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
A Thousand Days on Earth8:00 pm

WMARDT5
2.5
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

WHSVH
3.1
Jeopardy!
Mayim Bialik12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
09-20-20212:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Common; Julia Haart4:00 pm
WHSV News at 5
5:00 pm
WHSV News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
09-20-20216:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel of Fortune7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
09-20-20217:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Season 30 Premiere8:00 pm

WHSV2
3.2
new  NBC29 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
09-20-20211:00 pm
new Relative Justice
09-20-20212:00 pm
Relative Justice
2:30 pm
The People’s Court
3:00 pm
NBC29 News at 4
4:00 pm
NBC29 News at 430PM
4:30 pm
new NBC29 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC29 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Extra
09-20-20217:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
09-20-20217:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions8:00 pm

ION
3.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall8:00 pm

WHSVDT
3.4
 The Waltons
The Carnival12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Annie O’Toole2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Gaucho3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Morticia’s Romance Part 16:00 pm
Happy Days
Just a Piccalo6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Romance8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Bloodhound8:30 pm

ION
3.5
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall8:00 pm

WRCHD
4.1
new  Access Daily
09-20-202112:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
09-20-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Common; Julia Haart3:00 pm
new News4 at 4
4:00 pm
new News4 at 5
5:00 pm
new News4 at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
09-20-20217:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions8:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Emergency
905-Wild12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Bitter Pill1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Guns Don’t Die2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Come, Let Us Reason Together3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Make a Joyful Noise5:00 pm
The Munsters
John Doe Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Ab-Dick-ted7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Truth or Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Duke’s, We Hardly Knew Ye8:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes8:30 pm

WRCDT
4.3
 Lx News Now
12:00 pm
Lx News Now
1:00 pm
Lx Explains
2:00 pm
The Current
3:00 pm
Bay Area Revelations
Loma Prieta Earthquake4:00 pm
Lx Explains
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm

WTTGH
5.1
new  The Real
09-20-202112:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
09-20-20211:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
World’s Greatest Landlord?!; Online Attorney Fraud?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Double Baby Daddy Drama!; Go Bang Your Heads Against a Wall!3:30 pm
Fox 5 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new Fox 5 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new Fox 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 5 News @ 6:30
6:30 pm
new FOX 5’s Like it or Not
7:00 pm
new TMZ
09-20-20217:30 pm
new 9-1-1
Panic8:00 pm

BUZZR
5.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Whew!
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm

MeTV
5.3
 The Waltons
The Carnival12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Annie O’Toole2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Gaucho3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Morticia’s Romance Part 16:00 pm
Happy Days
Just a Piccalo6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Romance8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Bloodhound8:30 pm

WJLAHD
7.1
 7News ON YOUR SIDE at Noon
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
09-20-20212:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
7News ON YOUR SIDE at 4
4:00 pm
7News ON YOUR SIDE at 5
5:00 pm
7News ON YOUR SIDE at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
09-20-20216:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel of Fortune7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
09-20-20217:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Season 30 Premiere8:00 pm

CHARGE
7.2
 CSI: Miami
Slaughterhouse12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Let It Be Me1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Big Iron2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Killer Indy3:00 pm
CHiPs
Weed Wars4:00 pm
CHiPs
Anything but the Truth5:00 pm
CHiPs
Bomb Run6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Ashes to Ashes7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken8:00 pm

COMET
7.3
movie  The House That Dripped Blood
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Tempests1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening2:00 pm
Sliders
Prince of Wails3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Thor’s Chariot4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Hunting We Will Go7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution8:00 pm

TBD
7.4
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm

WGALHD
8.1
new  News 8 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
09-20-20211:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
09-20-20212:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new News 8 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 8 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 8 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
09-20-20217:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
09-20-20217:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions8:00 pm

METV
8.2
 The Waltons
The Carnival12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Annie O’Toole2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Gaucho3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Morticia’s Romance Part 16:00 pm
Happy Days
Just a Piccalo6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Romance8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Bloodhound8:30 pm

WUSAHD
9.1
new The Young and the Restless
09-20-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
09-20-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new WUSA 9 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new WUSA 9 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new WUSA 9 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
09-20-20216:30 pm
The Q&A with Bruce Johnson
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
09-20-20217:30 pm
new The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Family8:00 pm
new Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Welcome to Lagos8:30 pm

TRUCRIME
9.2
 City Confidential
Washington Dc12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Caught on Tape and a Son Remembers1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Hill4:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind5:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash8:30 pm

WUSAQ
9.3
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride12:30 pm
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back1:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Donkeys and Dollars5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Sweet and Sour5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack7:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 28:00 pm

WUSADT4
9.4
Candice Tells All
Design with Rhythm12:30 pm
For Rent
Beginning Again1:00 pm
For Rent
Born to Bake1:30 pm
Cash & Cari
Beating the Clock2:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Tough Negotiators2:30 pm
My Floating Home
3:00 pm
My Floating Home
3:30 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck4:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck4:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Frank and Amy5:00 pm
new The Unsellables
Pastor Andrea5:30 pm
Clean House
The Harrell Family6:00 pm
new Clean House Comes Clean
The Loesser/Walker Families7:00 pm
new Clean House Comes Clean
Modesitt House and Mast Families7:30 pm
Flipping Out
Urine Trouble8:00 pm

WDCO-CD
10.1
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm

WBALHD
11.1
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
09-19-202112:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
09-20-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
09-20-20213:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Common; Julia Haart4:00 pm
new 11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
09-20-20217:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions8:00 pm

MeTV
11.2
 The Waltons
The Carnival12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Saga of Annie O’Toole2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Gaucho3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Pet3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Morticia’s Romance Part 16:00 pm
Happy Days
Just a Piccalo6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad, Again7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Long-John Flap7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee’s Romance8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Bloodhound8:30 pm

WJZ-DT
13.1
new The Young and the Restless
09-20-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
09-20-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
WJZ News @ 4PM
4:00 pm
WJZ News @ 4:30PM
4:30 pm
WJZ News @ 5PM
5:00 pm
WJZ News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
WJZ News @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
09-20-20216:30 pm
WJZ News @ 7pm
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
09-20-20217:30 pm
new The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Family8:00 pm
new Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Welcome to Lagos8:30 pm

STARTTV
13.2
 Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash2:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Built for Speed5:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat6:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment8:00 pm

DABL
13.3
 Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Blackpool, Lancashire1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living Large2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Summerville, SC3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Charleston, S.C.3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth7:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL8:30 pm

WJZDT4
13.4
Run’s House
Outside the Box12:34 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Shades of Gray1:00 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
I’ll Do It My Dammy.com1:27 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Candy Girl1:54 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Shakin’ and Fakin’2:21 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
If the Shoe Fits…2:47 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Cupid3:14 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Bachelor Party3:41 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
East Side Story4:07 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Happily Ever After4:34 pm
movie Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
5:00 pm
Bar Rescue
Thugs With Mugs7:30 pm
Bar Rescue
Schmuck Dynasty8:20 pm

WFDC-DT
14.1
Nosotros los Guapos
09-26-201912:30 pm
new Hoy
09-20-20211:00 pm
new La Madrastra
09-20-20212:00 pm
Amor Eterno
09-20-20213:00 pm
El Gordo y la Flaca
09-20-20214:00 pm
Primer Impacto
09-20-20215:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión Washington
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univision
09-20-20216:30 pm
new ¿Qué le pasa a mi familia?
09-20-20217:00 pm
new Diseñando Tu Amor
09-20-20218:00 pm

getTV
14.2
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon12:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Targets Without a Badge7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance8:00 pm

GritTV
14.3
 The Virginian
Ride a Cock-Horse to Laramie Cross12:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West3:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Angry Town6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk7:30 pm
movie Big Jake
8:00 pm

WFDC
14.4
Paternity Court
Kelley v. Reighard12:30 pm
Johnson
Goal Digger1:00 pm
Johnson
Dazed & Confused1:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights2:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot3:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
4:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
6:00 pm
movie Phone Booth
8:00 pm

WBOCHD
16.1
new The Young and the Restless
09-20-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
09-20-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
new WBOC News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Mayim Bialik4:30 pm
DelmarvaLife
5:00 pm
new WBOC News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
09-20-20216:30 pm
new WBOC News at 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
09-20-20217:30 pm
new The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Family8:00 pm
new Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Welcome to Lagos8:30 pm

FOX21
16.2
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
new TMZ Live
09-20-20211:00 pm
new The People’s Court
09-20-20212:00 pm
Judge Mathis
05-26-20213:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new WBOC News at Five on FOX 21
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
I’m with Cupid6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion7:30 pm
new 9-1-1
Panic8:00 pm

WDCADT
20.1
 Dateline
Deadly Secret12:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Carletha Galarza v Jennifer “Jay” Galarza1:00 pm
new TMZ
09-20-20211:30 pm
Extra
2:00 pm
Dish Nation
2:30 pm
TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom Thrown Out of Courtroom!; Ex-Lover’s Excuses4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Baby Daddy Drama; Sisters Fight Over a Puppy4:30 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20215:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
09-20-20215:30 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20216:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Fox 5 News on the Plus
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm

WDCA
20.2
movie  St. Ives
11:15 am
movie Desperado
1:15 pm
movie Dead Calm
3:15 pm
movie Midnight Express
5:20 pm
movie Peyton Place
8:00 pm

H&I
20.3
 Nash Bridges
Fair Game12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites1:00 pm
House
Saviors2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Magician3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Fights City Hall4:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead5:00 pm
Baywatch
Diabolique6:00 pm
Baywatch
Sharks, Lies & Videotapes7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple8:00 pm

MPTHD
22.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee1:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
1:30 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece
Cell 992:00 pm
Atlantic Crossing on Masterpiece
The Gift3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-17-20214:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-20-20216:00 pm
Direct Connections
7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)8:00 pm

MPT2
22.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 31:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 33:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts3:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Game Day4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Shrimp Tacos With Okra Bean Relish and Salsa4:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Rock Climbing at Sugar Loaf5:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Arizona5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid6:00 pm
How She Rolls
Youre Gonna Need a Bigger Bakery6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Crab Cakes7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
The Anderson Yellow Jackets
8:00 pm

MPTKD
22.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
Delivery Monkey; Another Mystery Package4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:30 pm

MPT2
22.4
new NHK World Selection
12:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
2:10 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
5:30 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
8:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
23.1
 Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:30 pm
Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm

DSTAR
23.2
 Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:30 pm
Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm

WUTB3
24.1
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm

WDVMHD
25.1
new  WDVM News @ 12:00 PM
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Patterson v. Knight1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Boykin v. Gulley1:30 pm
Couples Court
Gardner v Dix2:00 pm
Couples Court
Dozier v Guilford2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
05-26-20213:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fusilli Jerry4:30 pm
new WDVM News @ 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new West Virginia Tonight Live
5:30 pm
new WDVM News @ 6:00 PM
6:00 pm
new NOVA News @ 7PM
7:00 pm
new I-270 News @ 7:30pm
7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Secret8:00 pm

WDVM
25.2
new  Fantasy Sports Today
12:00 pm
new The Early Line
2:00 pm
new Ferrall Coast to Coast
4:00 pm
new Game Time Decisions
6:00 pm
new In-Game LIVE
7:00 pm

WDVM
25.3
The Facts of Life
Legacy12:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Dog Story1:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Election1:30 pm
Dear John
John’s New Job2:00 pm
Dear John
John’s New Job2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Love Is Debatable3:00 pm
Head of the Class
For Better or Worse3:30 pm
Growing Pains
Jimmy Durante Died for Your Sins4:00 pm
Growing Pains
Carnival4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
When Worlds Collide5:30 pm
Family Ties
Double Date6:00 pm
Family Ties
Lady Sings the Blues6:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man7:00 pm
Wings
Stew in a Stew7:30 pm
227
A Good Citizen8:00 pm
227
Happy Twentieth8:30 pm

WDVM
25.4
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date12:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?4:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:30 pm

WETAH
26.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cardboard Castle1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm2:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.3:00 pm
Family Ingredients
Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City – Pho4:00 pm
Family Ingredients
Vietnam, Hanoi – Pho4:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-17-20215:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-20-20217:00 pm
new Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)8:00 pm

WETA2
26.2
As Time Goes By
The Country Set12:30 pm
McLeod’s Daughters
Little White Lies1:00 pm
Escape to the Country
2:00 pm
Flour Power
3:00 pm
Flour Power
3:30 pm
The Great Tours: Celtic World
4:00 pm
The Great Tours: Celtic World
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
‘Allo ‘Allo!
The Confusion of the Generals6:00 pm
Open All Hours
An Errand Boy by the Ear6:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
In the Service of Humanity7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Anniversary Party7:30 pm
Pie in the Sky
Devils on Horseback8:00 pm

PBS Kids
26.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
Delivery Monkey; Another Mystery Package4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:30 pm

WETADT4
26.4
 Amanpour and Company
09-17-202112:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Alejandro Escovedo, Rock Musician1:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Pandemic Public Health Divide1:30 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Civil War Sabotage?2:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
The Disappearance of Glenn Miller3:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Texas Servant Girl Murders4:00 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm

WETADT5
26.5
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Taste of Mazatlán1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God1:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Paying It Forward2:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Halloween2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-17-20214:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-20-20216:00 pm
The Great Tours: Washington, DC
7:00 pm
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)8:00 pm

WAZF
28.1
 Silver Jewelry Sale
12:00 pm
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
2:00 pm
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
4:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
6:00 pm
Jewelry Love
8:00 pm

WVIR-CD
29.1
new  NBC29 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
09-20-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
NBC29 News at 4
4:00 pm
NBC29 News at 430PM
4:30 pm
new NBC29 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC29 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel of Fortune7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
09-20-20217:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions8:00 pm

WVIR2
29.2
 NBC29 Weather Nation
1:00 am

WVIR3
29.3
 The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
The Husband, The Wife And The Mistress1:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room2:00 pm
black-ish
The Dozens2:30 pm
new Judge Jerry
09-20-20213:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A man is suing his girlfriend’s estranged friend for an unpaid loan of $3003:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Carletha Galarza v Jennifer “Jay” Galarza4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Gaston v Kevin Hughes4:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Don’t Want to Believe He Molested My Child5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nude Beach6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bookie of the Year7:30 pm
new Roswell, New Mexico
Tones of Home8:00 pm

TRUCRIME
29.4
 City Confidential
Washington Dc12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Caught on Tape and a Son Remembers1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Hill4:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind5:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash8:30 pm

MHz1
30.1
 Amanpour and Company
09-17-202112:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Alejandro Escovedo, Rock Musician1:00 pm
The Open Mind
The Pandemic Public Health Divide1:30 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Civil War Sabotage?2:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
The Disappearance of Glenn Miller3:00 pm
History Detectives Special Investigations
Texas Servant Girl Murders4:00 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm

MHz10
30.10
Jugada crítica
12:30 pm
Conexión digital – Vespertino
1:30 pm
Local Programming Telesur Noticias – Lenguaje de señas
2:30 pm
Local Programming Telesur Noticias
3:30 pm
Local Programming Temas del día
4:30 pm
Local Programming Telesur Noticias
5:30 pm
Local Programming Reporte 360 – Emisión estelar
6:30 pm
Impacto económico – Emisión estelar
7:00 pm
Edición central
7:30 pm
Es noticia
8:30 pm

MHz11
30.11
Local Programming DW News
3:00 pm
Close Up
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Day: News in Review
6:02 pm
Local Programming Close Up
7:30 pm
The Day: News in Review
8:02 pm
sports Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
8:30 pm
Local Programming

MHz12
30.12
 Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
12:00 pm
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
1:00 pm
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
2:00 pm
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
3:00 pm
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
4:00 pm
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
5:00 pm
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
6:00 pm
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
7:00 pm
Vtc10 – Netviet Vietnamese Programming
8:00 pm

MHz2
30.2
Sports/Business
12:30 pm
The Newsmakers
1:00 pm
News
2:00 pm
One on One
2:30 pm
News
3:00 pm
Roundtable
3:30 pm
News
4:00 pm
sports Beyond the Game
4:30 pm
News
5:00 pm
Money Talks
5:30 pm
The Newsmakers
6:00 pm
News
7:00 pm
Showcase
7:30 pm
News
8:00 pm
Roundtable
8:30 pm

MHz3
30.3
 Spectrum Asia
11:30 am
Global Business: Africa Edition
1:00 pm
Dialogue: Beijing Talk
1:30 pm
China 24
2:15 pm
CCTV America NewsDesk
3:00 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:30 pm
CCTV America NewsDesk
4:00 pm
Dialogue: Beijing Talk
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
CCTV America NewsDesk
6:30 pm
Global Business America Edition from Washington and New York
7:00 pm
Global Business America Edition from Washington and New York
7:30 pm
CCTV America NewsDesk
8:00 pm
CCTV America NewsDesk
8:30 pm

MHz4
30.4
new Headline News
1:00 pm
SophieCo
1:29 pm
new Headline News
2:00 pm
Going Underground
2:29 pm
new Headline News
3:00 pm
Cross Talk
3:29 pm
Boom Bust
4:00 pm
Redacted Tonight
4:30 pm
new Headline News
5:00 pm
Documentary
5:30 pm
Watching the Hawks
6:00 pm
Larry King Now
6:30 pm
Redacted Tonight
7:00 pm
Documentary
7:31 pm
new Headline News
8:00 pm
Boom Bust
8:29 pm
Local Programming

MHz5
30.5
African Journal This Afternoon
12:30 pm
ATTV Intro Encore
4:00 pm
It’s Africa’s Time This Evening
5:00 pm
Egypt Travel Guide
8:00 pm

MHz6
30.6
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 am

MHz7
30.7
 France 24 International News
12:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
1:10 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
News & Business
3:00 pm
France 24 International News
4:00 pm
France 24 International News
5:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
6:10 pm
Local Programming

CNC
30.8
Economy Report
12:30 pm
China News Report
1:00 pm
Global Visitor
1:35 pm
new World News
2:00 pm
Economy Report
2:30 pm
LifeStyles
3:00 pm
China News Report
3:30 pm
new World News
4:00 pm
Economy Report
4:30 pm
new World News
5:00 pm
China News Report
5:30 pm
LifeStyles
6:00 pm
Economy Report
6:30 pm
China View
7:00 pm
new World News
7:30 pm
Economy Report
8:00 pm
LifeStyles
8:30 pm

MHz9
30.9
The Grand Heritage
12:30 pm
Premium Collection
1:00 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
3:00 pm
I’m Live
3:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
4:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:00 pm
Global Business Report
5:30 pm
Arirang News
6:00 pm
21st Century
6:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
7:00 pm
Artravel
8:00 pm

WRZB-LD
31.1
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

WRZB-LD2
31.2
 Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed12:00 pm
Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed1:00 pm
Law & Order
Mushrooms2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Secret Sharers3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Cockroaches4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lying Down With Dogs5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bull6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Grissom’s Divine Comedy7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
A Thousand Days on Earth8:00 pm

WRZB-LD3
31.3
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date12:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?4:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:30 pm

WRZB4
31.4
 Electronics On The Go – Tracfone
12:00 pm
Best of Beauty with Colleen & Amy
1:00 pm
Home Clearance
2:00 pm
Electronics On The Go – Tracfone
3:00 pm
Electronics On The Go – Tracfone
4:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
6:00 pm
Electronics On The Go – Tracfone
7:00 pm
Home Clearance
8:00 pm

WRZB-LD5
31.5
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
5:30 pm
The Love Boat
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

WHUTH
32.1
 United We Dance
12:00 pm
The Journey
1:00 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Pastel Beach1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Butterfly Babies;Elinor’s Circus2:00 pm
Curious George
Orange Crush; Monkey Market2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive5:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe5:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
6:00 pm
DW News
7:00 pm
MotorWeek
Episode 27:30 pm
Persians- A History of Iran
The Persians: A History of Iran8:00 pm

WHUTKIDS
32.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
Delivery Monkey; Another Mystery Package4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:30 pm

WMDEHD
36.1
 Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
12:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy Collection Fashions
1:00 pm
Sharif Handbags
2:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
3:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy Collection Fashions
4:00 pm
Sharif Handbags
5:00 pm
Sharif Handbags
6:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
7:00 pm
Covid Delta Safety: Kn95 Masks
8:00 pm

WMDEDT2
36.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

WMDEDT3
36.3
 Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Blackpool, Lancashire1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living Large2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Summerville, SC3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Charleston, S.C.3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth7:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL8:30 pm

WMDEDT4
36.4
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Fort Worth, TX12:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Let ’em Eat Cake1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:30 pm
F Troop
For Whom the Bugle Tolls2:00 pm
F Troop
Miss Parmenter2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Kenny Rogers, The Kendalls, Joe Higgins3:00 pm
Ditty TV
The Dead South4:00 pm
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Phil’s Picks Compilation 26:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Before You Say No6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling7:00 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Richard Rawlings, a ’55 Slot Machine & more8:00 pm

WMDEDT5
36.5
The Grand Heritage
12:30 pm
Premium Collection
1:00 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Hansik Of The Day
3:00 pm
I’m Live
3:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
4:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:00 pm
Global Business Report
5:30 pm
Arirang News
6:00 pm
21st Century
6:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
7:00 pm
Artravel
8:00 pm

WMJF-CD
39.1
 The Virginian
Ride a Cock-Horse to Laramie Cross12:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West3:00 pm
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Day of Judgment6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Angry Town6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk7:30 pm
movie Big Jake
8:00 pm

TRUCRIME
39.2
 City Confidential
Washington Dc12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Caught on Tape and a Son Remembers1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Hill4:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind5:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash8:30 pm

QUEST
39.3
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride12:30 pm
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back1:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Wine & Bigger Pine2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Stuck in the Vending Vortex2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoarder Patrol3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Take a Deep Breath, It’s Lesa!3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Raiders of the Lost Arkana4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Donkeys and Dollars5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Sweet and Sour5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Art Attack6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fear the Crack7:00 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 28:00 pm

ION
39.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall8:00 pm

BUZZR
39.5
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Whew!
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm

WMJF6
39.6
 Nash Bridges
Fair Game12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites1:00 pm
House
Saviors2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Magician3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Fights City Hall4:00 pm
MacGyver
Back From the Dead5:00 pm
Baywatch
Diabolique6:00 pm
Baywatch
Sharks, Lies & Videotapes7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Apple8:00 pm

WVPYHD
42.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Chili Jamboree/Hoof Dancing Is Hard1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space2:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Nasa Eclips at Home
Extremophiles4:00 pm
Curious Crew
Color Science4:30 pm
Curious Crew
Electric Lights5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
A Biz: What Is It?5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-20-20217:00 pm
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)8:00 pm

WVPYDT2
42.2
 Camp TV
Career Day12:00 pm
Nasa Eclips at Home
The Solar System1:00 pm
Curious Crew
Torque1:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final2:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Hartford3:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Louisville3:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Beringia, the Eternal Frontier4:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Reshaping the Arctic4:30 pm
Behind the Wings
EA -6A Prowler5:00 pm
Behind the Wings
Cessna 172 Skyhawk5:30 pm
And the Floods Came
6:00 pm
Craft in America
Identity7:00 pm
Art Is Trash without Social Impact
8:00 pm

WVPYDT3
42.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 31:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 33:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts3:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Game Day4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Shrimp Tacos With Okra Bean Relish and Salsa4:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Rock Climbing at Sugar Loaf5:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Arizona5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid6:00 pm
How She Rolls
Youre Gonna Need a Bigger Bakery6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Crab Cakes7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pennsylvania Dutch Country7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest8:00 pm
How She Rolls
Youre Gonna Need a Bigger Bakery8:30 pm

WVPYDT4
42.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
Delivery Monkey; Another Mystery Package4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:30 pm

WZDC
44.1
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasion De Gavilanes
51b-52a1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
new Telenoticias Washington
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
7:00 pm

TeleXito
44.2
 Xena
12:00 pm
Hércules
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Miami Vice
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm

WBFFH
45.1
new  The Real
09-20-202112:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
09-20-20211:00 pm
new Hot Bench
09-20-20212:00 pm
Hot Bench
Legit Suffering or Covid Con Artist?2:30 pm
Judge Judy
World’s Greatest Landlord?!; Online Attorney Fraud?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Double Baby Daddy Drama!; Go Bang Your Heads Against a Wall!3:30 pm
FOX 45 News at 4 p.m.
4:00 pm
new Fox 45 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Fox 45 news at 6PM
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
09-20-20217:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Wheel of Fortune7:30 pm
new 9-1-1
Panic8:00 pm

WBFFDT2
45.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
new Relative Justice
09-20-20211:00 pm
Relative Justice
1:30 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Don’t Want to Believe He Molested My Child3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Design4:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Andy Cohen5:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room6:00 pm
black-ish
The Dozens6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Vulnerable8:00 pm

WUTBD
45.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
new Relative Justice
09-20-20211:00 pm
Relative Justice
1:30 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Don’t Want to Believe He Molested My Child3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Design4:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Andy Cohen5:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room6:00 pm
black-ish
The Dozens6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bat Jar Conjecture7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Vulnerable8:00 pm

WUTB
45.3
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm

WBFFDT4
45.4
 CSI: Miami
Slaughterhouse12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Let It Be Me1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Big Iron2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Killer Indy3:00 pm
CHiPs
Weed Wars4:00 pm
CHiPs
Anything but the Truth5:00 pm
CHiPs
Bomb Run6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Ashes to Ashes7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken8:00 pm

GCN
46.1
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

GCN
46.2
 Religious Programming
1:00 am

K45DN
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WMDO-CD
47.1
new  Fuego en la Sangre
09-20-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
Episode 1302:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 pm
Nosotros los Guapos
4:30 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
Episodio 1695:00 pm
new El color de la pasión
Episode 736:00 pm
new 1001 Noches
Las Mil y Una Noches7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
09-20-20218:00 pm

WMDO-CD2
47.2
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores10
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
The Q Agenda
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
Rokamole
4:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
4:30 pm
Videos2Go
5:00 pm
LatiNation
6:00 pm
Politica Ya
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
BrunoVision
7:30 pm
American Latino
8:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
8:30 pm

Dabl
49.1
 Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Blackpool, Lancashire1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Marjorie’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living Large2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Summerville, SC3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Charleston, S.C.3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Portsmouth7:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL8:30 pm

START
49.2
 Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash2:00 pm
Cold Case
Joseph3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Built for Speed5:00 pm
The Closer
Walking Back the Cat6:00 pm
The Closer
Half Load7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment8:00 pm

WWTD QVC
49.3
 Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Girl With Curves – Fashion
1:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
2:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

NTDTV
49.4
 New Tang Dynasty TV
12:00 am

WWTD5
49.5
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WWTD6
49.6
 Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 pm

WDCWH
50.1
new Judge Jerry
09-20-202112:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Don’t Want to Believe He Molested My Child1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dress5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter6:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
09-20-20216:30 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room7:00 pm
black-ish
The Dozens7:30 pm
new Roswell, New Mexico
Tones of Home8:00 pm

ANTEN
50.2
McHale’s Navy
The McHale Opera Company12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, The Civilian1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Best Genie I Ever Had1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip2:30 pm
That Girl
Secret Ballot3:00 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Roper’s Niece4:00 pm
Three’s Company
No Children, No Dogs4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Diamonds Are Forever6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Defector6:30 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story8:30 pm

WNUVD
54.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Patterson v. Knight12:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Carletha Galarza v Jennifer “Jay” Galarza1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Gaston v Kevin Hughes1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
new The People’s Court
09-20-20214:00 pm
Judge Judy
World’s Greatest Landlord?!; Online Attorney Fraud?!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Double Baby Daddy Drama!; Go Bang Your Heads Against a Wall!5:30 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20216:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20216:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Roswell, New Mexico
Tones of Home8:00 pm

ANT
54.2
McHale’s Navy
The McHale Opera Company12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, The Civilian1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Best Genie I Ever Had1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip2:30 pm
That Girl
Secret Ballot3:00 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Roper’s Niece4:00 pm
Three’s Company
No Children, No Dogs4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Diamonds Are Forever6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Defector6:30 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story8:30 pm

WNUV3
54.3
movie  The House That Dripped Blood
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Tempests1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening2:00 pm
Sliders
Prince of Wails3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Thor’s Chariot4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Hunting We Will Go7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Last Dance Before an Execution8:00 pm

WNUVDT4
54.4
sports  Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP NYC Open
2019: AVP NYC Open12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
sports Adventure Amplified
5:00 pm
sports Parkour Adventures
5:30 pm
new Inside Baseball
6:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
6:30 pm
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic7:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic8:00 pm

WIAV-CD
58.1
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm

ION HD
60.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall8:00 pm

COURTTVM
60.2
 Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed12:00 pm
Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed1:00 pm
Law & Order
Mushrooms2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Secret Sharers3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Cockroaches4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lying Down With Dogs5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bull6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Grissom’s Divine Comedy7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
A Thousand Days on Earth8:00 pm

COURTTV
60.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

LAFF
60.4
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date12:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?4:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:30 pm

DEFYTV
60.5
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws12:30 pm
Swamp People
Twister Trouble1:00 pm
Swamp People
Feast or Fawn2:00 pm
Swamp People
Pirate of the Bayou3:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Slayer4:00 pm
Swamp People
Bulletproof5:00 pm
Swamp People
Badlands6:00 pm
Swamp People
Outlaw & Disorder7:00 pm
Swamp People
Crooked Jaw8:00 pm

QVC
60.6
Storage Wars
Midnight in the Gardena Good and Evil12:30 pm
Storage Wars
School House Lock1:00 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler’s Last Resort1:30 pm
Storage Wars
Makings of a Mogul2:00 pm
Storage Wars
Trouble the Oil2:30 pm
Storage Wars
Chairman of the Hoard3:00 pm
Storage Wars
High End Heist3:30 pm
Storage Wars
Young with the Gun4:00 pm
Storage Wars
Skullduggery4:30 pm
Storage Wars
Live and Let Bid5:00 pm
Storage Wars
Hang ‘Em High Desert5:30 pm
Storage Wars
Buyers on the Storm6:00 pm
Storage Wars
Pay the Lady6:30 pm
Storage Wars
Santa Ana Street Fight7:00 pm
Storage Wars
Unclaimed Baggage7:30 pm
Storage Wars
Enemy of The Enemy8:00 pm
Storage Wars
Fire in the Hole8:30 pm

MPTHD
62.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee1:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
1:30 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece
Cell 992:00 pm
Atlantic Crossing on Masterpiece
The Gift3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-17-20214:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-20-20216:00 pm
Direct Connections
7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)8:00 pm

MPT2
62.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 31:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 33:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts3:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Game Day4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Shrimp Tacos With Okra Bean Relish and Salsa4:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Rock Climbing at Sugar Loaf5:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Arizona5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid6:00 pm
How She Rolls
Youre Gonna Need a Bigger Bakery6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Crab Cakes7:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:30 pm
The Anderson Yellow Jackets
8:00 pm

PBSKIDS
62.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
Delivery Monkey; Another Mystery Package4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:30 pm

WFPT4
62.4
new NHK World Selection
12:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
2:10 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
5:30 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
8:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
66.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall8:00 pm

WPXWDT2
66.2
Paternity Court
Kelley v. Reighard12:30 pm
Johnson
Goal Digger1:00 pm
Johnson
Dazed & Confused1:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights2:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot3:00 pm
movie Changing Lanes
4:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
6:00 pm
movie Phone Booth
8:00 pm

COURTTV
66.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

LAFF
66.4
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date12:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?4:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Magic Bus5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We’re Not Gonna Take It6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Christmas7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:30 pm

DEFYTV
66.5
 Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed12:00 pm
Law & Order
The Torrents of Greed1:00 pm
Law & Order
Mushrooms2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Secret Sharers3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Cockroaches4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lying Down With Dogs5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bull6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Grissom’s Divine Comedy7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
A Thousand Days on Earth8:00 pm

TRUEREAL
66.6
Billy the Exterminator
Claws and Jaws12:30 pm
Swamp People
Twister Trouble1:00 pm
Swamp People
Feast or Fawn2:00 pm
Swamp People
Pirate of the Bayou3:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Slayer4:00 pm
Swamp People
Bulletproof5:00 pm
Swamp People
Badlands6:00 pm
Swamp People
Outlaw & Disorder7:00 pm
Swamp People
Crooked Jaw8:00 pm

MPTHD
67.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee1:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
1:30 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece
Cell 992:00 pm
Atlantic Crossing on Masterpiece
The Gift3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-17-20214:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-20-20216:00 pm
Direct Connections
7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)8:00 pm

WMPBDT2
67.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 31:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beyond the Wall, Part 31:30 pm
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 33:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts3:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Game Day4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
Shrimp Tacos With Okra Bean Relish and Salsa4:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Rock Climbing at Sugar Loaf5:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Arizona5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid6:00 pm
How She Rolls
Youre Gonna Need a Bigger Bakery6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Crab Cakes7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pennsylvania Dutch Country7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest8:00 pm
How She Rolls
Youre Gonna Need a Bigger Bakery8:30 pm

PBSKIDS
67.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Escape from Merlin’s Maze2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
Delivery Monkey; Another Mystery Package4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Squeak to Me; Team’s Song Theme Song6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:30 pm

WMPBDT4
67.4
new NHK World Selection
12:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
2:10 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
5:30 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WJAL
68.1
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WQAW
69.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:30 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:01 pm

WQAW2
69.2
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon12:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Targets Without a Badge7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Seance8:00 pm

WQAW3
69.3
 Emergency
905-Wild12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Bitter Pill1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Guns Don’t Die2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Come, Let Us Reason Together3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Nephews4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Make a Joyful Noise5:00 pm
The Munsters
John Doe Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Ab-Dick-ted7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Truth or Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
Duke’s, We Hardly Knew Ye8:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes8:30 pm

WQAW4
69.4
 Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
12:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy Collection Fashions
1:00 pm
Sharif Handbags
2:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
3:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy Collection Fashions
4:00 pm
Sharif Handbags
5:00 pm
Sharif Handbags
6:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
7:00 pm
Covid Delta Safety: Kn95 Masks
8:00 pm

WQAW5
69.5
Candice Tells All
Design with Rhythm12:30 pm
For Rent
Beginning Again1:00 pm
For Rent
Born to Bake1:30 pm
Cash & Cari
Beating the Clock2:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Tough Negotiators2:30 pm
My Floating Home
3:00 pm
My Floating Home
3:30 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck4:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck4:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Frank and Amy5:00 pm
new The Unsellables
Pastor Andrea5:30 pm
Clean House
The Harrell Family6:00 pm
new Clean House Comes Clean
The Loesser/Walker Families7:00 pm
new Clean House Comes Clean
Modesitt House and Mast Families7:30 pm
Flipping Out
Urine Trouble8:00 pm

WQAW6
69.6
 Lx News Now
12:00 pm
Lx News Now
1:00 pm
Lx Explains
2:00 pm
The Current
3:00 pm
Bay Area Revelations
Loma Prieta Earthquake4:00 pm
Lx Explains
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.