4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WTKRHD
3.1
new  News Channel 3 News at 4
4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
MacGyver
8:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline9:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 3 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove12:37 am

WTKR2
3.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

COURTM
3.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Police Cadet; Judge McBain4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out12:00 am
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue12:30 am

WSKYHD
4.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cut My Grass; Getting Into The Club4:30 pm
The First 48
Moving Out; Among Thieves5:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-20196:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas – Day 56:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Food Truckin’8:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie8:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch9:00 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy9:30 pm
The King of Queens
Precedent Nixin’10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hungry Man10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 18011:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Film Fail11:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I Cheated 40 Times12:00 am

WSKYDT2
4.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Police Cadet; Judge McBain4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out12:00 am
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue12:30 am

LAFF
4.3
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:30 am

WSKY
4.4
 Laramie
The Legend of Lily4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line7:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
8:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
10:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
12:00 am

WTTGH
5.1
 Fox 5 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new Fox 5 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new Fox 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 5 News @ 6:30
6:30 pm
new FOX 5’s Like it or Not
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new Fox 5 News @ Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Final 5
11:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Mother’s Day12:30 am

BUZZR
5.2
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

MeTV
5.3
 Wagon Train
The Marie Dupree Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 815:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack5:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out12:30 am

WTVRHD
6.1
 CBS 6 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 7
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
MacGyver
8:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline9:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You10:00 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove12:37 am

ANTEN
6.2
Three’s Company
The Odd Couples4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mom’s Birthday5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
A Young Man’s Fancy6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Social Insecurity6:30 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:00 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Recluse8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jeffersons Greatest Hits9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Small Victory9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Frequent Flyers, Crossed Wires11:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Rebels and Young Models12:00 am
Designing Women
Nowhere to Run to12:30 am

WTVRT6
6.3
 CBS 6 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new CBS 6 News at 5.30
5:30 pm
new CBS 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 7
7:00 pm
new CBS 6 News at 6
7:30 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 7
8:00 pm
new CBS 6 News at 6
8:30 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 7
9:00 pm
new CBS 6 News at 6
9:30 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 7
10:00 pm
new CBS 6 News at 6
10:30 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 11
11:00 pm
new CBS 6 News @ 11
12:00 am
new CBS 6 News @ 11
12:30 am

WRICH
8.1
new  Dr. Phil
Where Is Baby James?4:00 pm
new 8 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new 8 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 8 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker7:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
9:01 pm
new 8 News Late Edition
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

WRIC2
8.2
 Hawaii Five-0
Pa’ani (The Game)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)12:00 am

COZI
8.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Fred4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald7:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo7:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show8:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned8:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card12:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s12:30 am

LAFF
8.4
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:30 am

WAVYHD
10.1
Local Programming new WAVY News 10
5:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
5:30 pm
new WAVY News 10
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WAVY News 10
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas12:36 am

WAVYB
10.2
Local Programming movie Lottery Ticket
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
10:30 pm

GETTV
10.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith4:00 pm
Local Programming Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Little Miss Murder6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Groupie7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Antique Angels8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel Come Home9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Chamber of Lost Harts10:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy11:00 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day11:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
The First and Last Supper12:30 am

WAVYDT4
10.4
700 Club Interactive
4:30 pm
Local Programming Hunger in America
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
The 700 Club
9:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
10:30 pm
Local Programming Prayer Link
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
The 700 Club
12:30 am

WWBTHD
12.1
new  12 News First at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new 12 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new 12 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new 12 News at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas12:36 am

MeTV
12.2
 Wagon Train
The Marie Dupree Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 815:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack5:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out12:30 am

WWBT3
12.3
 Soundstage
Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit4:00 pm
Opry
The Oak Ridge Boys, Sara Evans and Mark Wills5:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Sara Evans6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Field of Schemes6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Caves In7:00 pm
new Hee Haw
Don Williams, Dave & Sugar8:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Confronts the Apocalypse9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Gene Pool10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s a Bully10:30 pm
Hee Haw
Don Williams, Dave & Sugar11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Confronts the Apocalypse12:00 am

WWB4
12.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Police Cadet; Judge McBain4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out12:00 am
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue12:30 am

TRUCRIME
12.5
Bizarre Murders
Sister Act4:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay5:30 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 96:00 pm
The Last 24
Stranger Danger7:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner8:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Searle9:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder Under a Blue Moon10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject12:00 am

WVECH
13.1
new  13 News @ 4
4:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 13 News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 13 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker7:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
9:01 pm
new 13 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

TRUCRIME
13.2
Bizarre Murders
Sister Act4:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay5:30 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 96:00 pm
The Last 24
Stranger Danger7:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner8:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Searle9:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder Under a Blue Moon10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject12:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Wagon Train
The Marie Dupree Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 815:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack5:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out12:30 am

QUEST
13.4
American Restoration
Hot & Salty4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Power Rangers & Vampire Dangers5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry5:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa8:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
A Whole Lotta Jerry Lee Going On9:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Pair of Jokers9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hammer Down10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures12:00 am

TWIST
13.5
new  Clean House
The Loesser Family4:00 pm
new Flipping Out
A House Divided5:00 pm
new Flipping Out
Showdown in Chi Town6:00 pm
new Tabatha Takes Over
Nadia’s Family Salon7:00 pm
new Tabatha Takes Over
Where Are They Now?8:00 pm
Dance Moms
Love on the Dance Floor9:00 pm
Dance Moms
From Ballerinas to Showgirls10:00 pm
Decked Out
The Stone Deck11:00 pm
Decked Out
The Privacy Deck11:30 pm
Decked Out
The Beach Club Deck12:00 am
Decked Out
The Stainless Steel Deck12:30 am

WHRO
15.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
Curate
8:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:30 am

WUDW-LD
15.1
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WHROWrld
15.2
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Three4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics7:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new DW The Day
Episode 9011:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics12:00 am

WHROKids
15.3
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows4:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom12:30 am

WHROCre8
15.4
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights4:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3055:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Shanghai, China5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips6:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2016:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2018:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings9:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian9:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American10:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant’s Greatest Hits11:00 pm
Local Programming Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration12:30 am

WVAW
16.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Mother’s Day Show4:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:30 pm
new CBS19 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Family Feud
7:00 pm
new Family Feud
7:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
9:01 pm
new CBS19 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Maya Rudolph; Malcolm Gladwell; Kings of Leon11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

WVAWLD2
16.2
 Wagon Train
The Marie Dupree Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 815:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack5:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out12:30 am

WVAW-LD3
16.3
 Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm

WCAV-DT
19.1
CBS19 News at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
Local Programming new CBS19 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS19 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
MacGyver
8:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline9:00 pm
new Blue Bloods
The New You10:00 pm
new CBS19 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Senator Bernie Sanders; Julia Michaels11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Trevor Noah; Grouplove12:37 am

19NEWSWX
19.2
 19 News Weather Now
1:00 am

FOX
19.3
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day7:00 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
FOX Virginia News at 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Agitation11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money12:30 am

ION
19.4
 Hawaii Five-0
Pa’ani (The Game)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)12:00 am

WCVE HD
23.1
Curious Crew
Electromagnetism4:30 pm
SciGirls
Turtle Mania5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
What’s Your Money Personality?5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4458:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Washington Week
12:30 am

WCVEC
23.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights4:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3055:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Shanghai, China5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips6:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2016:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2018:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings9:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian9:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American10:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant’s Greatest Hits11:00 pm
Local Programming Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration12:30 am

WCVE3
23.3
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Three4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics7:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new DW The Day
Episode 9011:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics12:00 am

WCVEK
23.4
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows4:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom12:30 am

WAHUDT
27.1
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day7:00 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
FOX Virginia News at 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Separation Agitation11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money12:30 am

MYcvl
27.2
 Wagon Train
The Marie Dupree Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 815:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack5:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Guess Who Came to Dinner?10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
No Names Please10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Dionne Warwick11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unsuitable Uncle11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7—Over and Out12:30 am

NBC29HD
29.1
new  Dr. Phil
Where Is Baby James?4:00 pm
new NBC29 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC29 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker7:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC29 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
Anna Kendrick; Phil Donahue; Marlo Thomas12:36 am

NBC29
29.2
 NBC29 Weather Nation
1:00 am

CW29HD
29.3
The Goldbergs
Stop Arguing and Start Thanking4:30 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun5:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Food Truckin’6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie6:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch7:00 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy7:30 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking8:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner9:00 pm
new NBC29 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stock Tip10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Start Spreading the News11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Happy Ending11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Slept With My Dad’s Wife When I Was 15, Part 112:00 am

TRUCRIME
29.4
Bizarre Murders
Sister Act4:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay5:30 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 96:00 pm
The Last 24
Stranger Danger7:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner8:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Searle9:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder Under a Blue Moon10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject12:00 am

WTVZ-DT
33.1
 The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new Hot Bench
Threats Caught on Tape5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Blind Car Sale Ends in Surprise Repo5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
new Family Feud
7:00 pm
new Family Feud
7:30 pm
Dateline
The Informant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home10:00 pm
Dateline
Broken Bonds11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
12:30 am

WTVZ2
33.2
 CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door4:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout5:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value12:00 am

WTVZ3
33.3
 Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Starcrash
7:00 pm
movie Pandorum
9:00 pm
movie Galaxy of Terror
11:30 pm

TBD
33.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am

WRLHD
35.1
new  The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need To Speak My Truth, My Dad Did Not Abuse Me4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Eye-Candy Car?; Horses Make a Run for It?5:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Fork-Lift Car Drop; Biting Dalmatian?5:30 pm
new Family Feud
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new Fox News at Ten
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day11:30 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug12:30 am

TBD
35.2
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch6:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Food Truckin’7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Fear Factor
12:00 am

COMET
35.3
 Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Starcrash
7:00 pm
movie Pandorum
9:00 pm
movie Galaxy of Terror
11:30 pm

CHARGE
35.4
 CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door4:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout5:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value12:00 am

DABL
35.5
 Escape to the Country
Snowdonia4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Midlands6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rickmansworth7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Rich Bride, Poor Bride
Downtown Chic9:00 pm
Rich Bride, Poor Bride
Class With Minimal Cash9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sal’s Pizzeria10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Ms. Jean’s Southern Cuisine11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Legends Edition12:30 am

WHTJ HD
41.1
Curious Crew
Electromagnetism4:30 pm
SciGirls
Turtle Mania5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
What’s Your Money Personality?5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4458:30 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Washington Week
12:30 am

WHTJ2
41.2
 Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens4:00 pm
Family Pictures USA
Detroit5:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
6:00 pm
Buzz
7:00 pm
Unwine’d
Philip Carter Winery: Virginia Wine History7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrity Edition #18:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)9:00 pm
new Virginia Veterans Remember
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Uncle Vanya12:00 am

WHTJ3
41.3
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Three4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics7:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new DW The Day
Episode 9011:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics12:00 am

WHTJK
41.4
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows4:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom12:30 am

Create
41.5
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights4:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3055:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Shanghai, China5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips6:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2016:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2018:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings9:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian9:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma10:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American10:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant’s Greatest Hits11:00 pm
Local Programming Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration12:30 am

WVBTH
43.1
Friends
4:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Another Rad Mom Hour Again5:00 pm
Local Programming WAVY News 10 At 630PM On Fox43
6:30 pm
WAVY News @ 7PM on FOX 43
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
WAVY News 10 At 10P On Fox
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Local Programming new TMZ Live
12:00 am

COZI
43.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Fred4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald7:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo7:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show8:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned8:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story9:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card12:00 am
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s12:30 am

WVBT3
43.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Stuck in Traffic4:00 pm
MacGyver
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
Baywatch
Father’s Day6:00 pm
Baywatch
Fire with Fire7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Family9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shattered Mirror10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dead Stop12:00 am

WZTD-LD
45.1
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
9:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Boxeo
12:00 am

LXNET
45.2
 LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm
The Current
6:00 pm
Make This Tonight
Koobideh Everyday!6:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go7:00 pm
Lx Presents
Women’s Rights7:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
9:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
For The Love Of Knives
12:30 am

WRID
48.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Local Programming SkyWatch TV
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

ION HD
49.1
 Hawaii Five-0
Pa’ani (The Game)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
He welo ‘oihana (Family Business)10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha, Malama Pono (Farewell and Take Care)11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Aloha ke kahi I ke kahi (We Need Each Other)12:00 am

LAFF
49.2
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:30 am

MYSTERY
49.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Police Cadet; Judge McBain4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence11:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out12:00 am
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue12:30 am

COURTTV
49.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm

QVC
49.5
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Courtney and Jane – Fashion Day
6:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Candace Cameron Bure – Fashion
10:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am

HSN
49.6
 Your Best Backyard
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
8:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
9:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
10:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am

WCVWD
57.1
 Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens4:00 pm
Family Pictures USA
Detroit5:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
6:00 pm
Buzz
7:00 pm
Unwine’d
Philip Carter Winery: Virginia Wine History7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrity Edition #18:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)9:00 pm
new Virginia Veterans Remember
10:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Uncle Vanya12:00 am

PBSKIDS
57.2
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows4:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem7:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time8:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom12:30 am

WUPVHD
65.1
Hot Bench
Blind Car Sale Ends in Surprise Repo4:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
new The People’s Court
6:00 pm
new NBC12 News On CW Richmond
7:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun7:30 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking8:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner9:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Start Spreading the News10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel11:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss12:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:30 am

WUPVDT2
65.2
Local Programming movie Lottery Ticket
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
10:30 pm

GRIT
65.3
 Laramie
The Legend of Lily4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line7:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
8:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
10:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
12:00 am

LAFF
65.4
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying6:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.