7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

W04AG-D
7.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming

W04AG-D2
7.2
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Big Party2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Impractical Joke3:30 pm

W04AG-D3
7.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks11:00 am
Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Spanish Grant1:00 pm
F Troop
That’s Show Biz2:00 pm
F Troop
The Day They Shot Agarn2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean3:30 pm

WSLSH
10.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm

METVHD
10.4
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:30 pm

WSETH
13.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 13 News Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
Local Programming sports Inside the League
8:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:30 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 39:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 110:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm

COMET
13.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm

TBD
13.4
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Florida Fishin’ Fun Fest12:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Heath Lee12:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
James Abbott McNeill Whistler’s Venetian Etchings1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!3:30 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
10:00 am
Va TV Classroom
Episode 12811:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
Chuckwagon Ride; Rawhide Ranch; Artist Echo Ukrainetz2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Trade2:30 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm

WCW5H
21.2
new  WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 8
8:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

LAFFTV
21.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home3:30 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
 WDBJ7 Mornin’
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs9:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach9:30 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush11:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-20182:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-20182:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

H&I
24.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog8:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:00 pm

WZBJDT3
24.3
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Big Party2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Impractical Joke3:30 pm

WFXR
27.1
new  WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 8
8:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman3:00 pm

BOUNCE
27.3
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord8:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm
movie Bulletproof
3:00 pm

WFXRDT4
27.4
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief3:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg3:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 13:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones2:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc3:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
10:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm

WYAT40
40
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm
movie The Terminator
3:30 pm

W49AP
40.1
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm

MY24HD
43.1
 WDBJ7 Mornin’
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs9:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach9:30 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush11:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-20182:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-20182:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

COZI
43.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh11:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source3:00 pm

DECAD
43.4
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Big Party2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Impractical Joke3:30 pm

W32EW-D
44.1
 Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm

WMDV44.2
44.2
 WMDV Danville’s Own
1:00 am

WMDV44.3
44.3
 Country Music Videos
1:00 am

WMDV44.4
44.4
 Faith TV Programming
1:00 am

WMSYHD
52.1
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Into The Outdoors
Florida Fishin’ Fun Fest12:00 pm
Write Around the Corner
Heath Lee12:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
James Abbott McNeill Whistler’s Venetian Etchings1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!3:30 pm

SWVAP
52.2
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
10:00 am
Va TV Classroom
Episode 12811:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
Chuckwagon Ride; Rawhide Ranch; Artist Echo Ukrainetz2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Trade2:30 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?3:00 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.